Organizator : | Fundacja Kozica |
Data : | 2022-06-05 |
Miejsce : | Stańcowa |
Dystans : | 4,7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 209 |
Wystartowało : | 173 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 173 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | K1 (18-35) | M1 (18-35) | K2 (36-49) | M2 (36-49) | K3 (50+) | M3 (50+)
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 207 | SKAWINKI | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | HANKUS Tadeusz | 111 | HKS RUN | BALIN | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
3 | STANUCH Dariusz | 39 | AZS ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
4 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 113 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
5 | WRÓBEL Przemysław | 34 | STRYSZÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PÓŁTORAK Sylwester | 35 | DOBCZYCKIE KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZYSZKOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KOS Tomasz | 120 | TYCHY | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MIŚKOWIEC Szymon | 202 | TC ORZEŁ | SPYTKOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
9 | DYRCZ Konrad | 115 | GRZECHYNIA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 193 | KRAKÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SKOWRONEK Łukasz | 89 | KATOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SZCZUREK Slawomir | 185 | MYSLENICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JAKCINAIMIĘ Andżeju | 37 | ZDRAJCY METALU | OSIEK | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
14 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 172 | WARSZAWA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | LUBOS Dawid | 162 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MYSIURA Adam | 59 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WIEWIÓRA Piotr | 155 | AKRIWOS | BYTOM | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
18 | BISKUP Paweł | 150 | ŁAGÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BIAŁEK Paweł | 14 | MARKLOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BORYCZKA Szymon | 127 | MIEDZYRZECZE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | WITAS Jacek | 191 | JAWORZE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GRACÍK Vlastimil | 209 | ORAVSKÁ JASENICA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | OCZKOWSKI Mateusz | 24 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | CHOTOMÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
24 | DOBOSZ Artur | 117 | ŻARNÓWKA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | DOBOSZ Mariusz | 116 | ROZBIEGANY BALIN | BALIN | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
26 | NAWROT Waldek | 98 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
27 | PALEJ Janusz | 146 | J&J | SKARBIMIERZ-OSIEDLE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
28 | SKWAREK Grzegorz | 112 | BALIN | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | 58 | LUBOŃ | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MILER Robert | 64 | RADOMSKO | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KOCZENASZ Mariusz | 151 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SERAFIN Krzysztof | 16 | MORDARKA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | GABRYŚ Arkadiusz | 163 | CIESZYN | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej | 100 | OLA&BARTLO | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
35 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 142 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
36 | CZAPCZYK Adrian | 73 | POZNAŃ | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PARZNIEWSKI Maciej | 55 | TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
38 | CISZAK Wojtek | 43 | GOSTYŃ | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SOWIŃSKI Dariusz | 29 | SOWSTOL | WIRY | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KADYK Łukasz | 50 | CEZAR | WARSZAWA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
41 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | 23 | TURBODZIKI | WARSZAWA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
42 | GÓRAK Piotr | 10 | #DIABLAK120 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
43 | ZIAJA Robert | 109 | ROBERT ALKOHOLIK | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
44 | KSIĘŻYK Mirosław | 96 | CHORZÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MENDREK Ireneusz | 40 | TURBODZIKI | WARSZAWA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
46 | ŚLÓSARCZYK Jakub | 166 | SS RUNNING CLUB | KRAKÓW | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
47 | KUTYŁA Marek | 176 | PYSKOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | IWASZKO Paweł | 45 | WARSZAWA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OCHALSKI Grzegorz | 86 | RADZYMIN | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | RADKOWSKI Michał | 44 | WARSZAWA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | OKSIENIUK Marcin | 22 | TURBODZIKI | WOLICA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | |
52 | PAWLAK Roman | 157 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | DZIEMIERA Daniel | 156 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M2 (36-49) | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)