Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 279 |
Wystartowało : | 224 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 224 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ Łukasz | 1226 | TRENINGFIZJO/AQUAREH | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | ZĄBIK Marek | 1227 | GODOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PĘKALA Łukasz | 1012 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BUSZ Jacek | 1028 | STAJNIA BALONA/OLD SCHOOL TRIAL RUNNING | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 1209 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | LATUSEK Daniel | 1223 | ZAGÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SHABLEI Volodymyr | 1167 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KOPIENIAK Emil | 1200 | TRĄBIKI | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | RAK Wojciech | 1147 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BOGUCHWALA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | BEŚKA Michał | 1130 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | WĄSIK Łukasz | 1118 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 1208 | WADOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SZWAGRZYK Marcin | 1234 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA GRUPY PIWNEJ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | ŻYREK Jarosław | 1092 | RYPIN RYSIANKA TEAM | CISIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | KRYNICKI Jakub | 1238 | GALICJA CISNA | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | GELIOS Maciej | 1065 | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PALIŚ Przemysław | 1119 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | DRZEWIECKI Jakub | 1128 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ADAMCZYK Kamil | 1010 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 1210 | STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | DZIADUS Marcin | 1183 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 1149 | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BANAJSKI Damian | 1080 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PROTSIV Jarosław | 1203 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BORKOWSKI Artur | 1236 | TECHNO ŚWIRY CZACHA DYMI | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | PUZOŃ Jan | 1192 | IGOSPORT SKLEP DLA BIEGACZA | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | 1249 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KUSTRA Kamil | 1191 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BŁOŃSKI Maciej | 1008 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | PYSZKO Janusz | 1146 | GO HARD OR GO HOME | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | NAJDER Maciej | 1070 | GRÒJEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MILEWSKI Konrad | 1188 | KODA ROBOTY ZIEMNE | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | LIPIŃSKI Łukasz | 1056 | AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK | ŁOMŻA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | GÓRA Kamil | 1162 | FIZJOKULTURA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | KOZAK Mateusz | 1175 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)