Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2022-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 242 |
Wystartowało : | 202 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 202 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 1.6km | Lap 3.35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 12 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:01 | 00:14:45 | ||
2 | MANDZIAK Piotr | 316 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:08:16 | 00:17:27 | ||
3 | PROWANCKI Patryk | 318 | WILKI POMORSKI | KOSZALIN | M18 | 00:05:12 | 00:11:07 | |
4 | BARAN Krzysztof | 7 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30 | 00:06:06 | 00:13:04 | ||
5 | ADASZYNSKI Wieslaw | 2 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M50 | 00:06:59 | 00:15:10 | |
6 | ANGRYS Maciej | 3 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30 | 00:08:08 | 00:16:50 | |
7 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 4 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:26 | 00:16:21 | |
8 | BARTHA Adrian | 9 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30 | 00:06:15 | 00:13:29 | ||
9 | BARTHA Tomasz | 10 | KOŁOBRZEG | M14 | 00:07:32 | 00:16:13 | ||
10 | BARTON Krystyna | 11 | PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | K60+ | 00:08:20 | 00:18:08 | |
11 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 13 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40 | 00:09:18 | 00:19:29 | ||
12 | BLOCH Radosław | 15 | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | DOBROWO | M18 | 00:06:21 | 00:13:10 | |
13 | BODO Rafał | 17 | ZOZKOSZ KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:39 | 00:16:03 | |
14 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:08:10 | 00:16:58 | |
15 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 19 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:56 | |
16 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | 20 | KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | 00:07:15 | 00:15:18 | |
17 | BOREJKO Łukasz | 21 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:07:44 | 00:15:47 | ||
18 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 22 | IRON DAD | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:14 | 00:15:23 | |
19 | BURKIET Pawel | 23 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:42 | 00:16:14 | ||
20 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 24 | SZCZECINEK | M60 | 00:08:20 | 00:17:51 | ||
21 | CHRYSTOFIAK Janina | 26 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:08:58 | 00:21:52 | ||
22 | BUTRYM Wiktor | 25 | BAŁTYK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:43 | 00:16:25 | |
23 | CHUDY Henryk | 27 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M60 | 00:07:02 | 00:14:58 | |
24 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 28 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:43 | |
25 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 29 | ----- | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:10:30 | 00:22:04 | |
26 | CYRULEWSKI Rafał | 32 | GUTOWO MAŁE | M50 | 00:06:00 | 00:12:27 | ||
27 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 33 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:13 | 00:15:11 | ||
28 | ORŁOWSKI Bartosz | 34 | 51050942 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:57 | |
29 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 35 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50 | 00:07:13 | 00:15:13 | |
30 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 36 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:50 | 00:16:08 | ||
31 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 37 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:07:44 | 00:15:54 | |
32 | DRABKOWSKA Agnieszka | 40 | CUDAKI♥️ | BIAŁOGARD | K40 | 00:07:36 | 00:16:08 | |
33 | DOBRZAŃSKI Mateusz | 38 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M18 | 00:10:46 | 00:24:06 | ||
34 | DROZDA Sandra | 41 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K18 | 00:10:46 | 00:24:07 | ||
35 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 42 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:07:59 | 00:16:44 | ||
36 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 44 | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:09:34 | 00:19:51 | ||
37 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 45 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KONIKOWO | M30 | 00:06:01 | 00:12:33 | |
38 | FEDORCZAK Joanna | 46 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | ŚWIESZYNO | K40 | 00:07:38 | 00:16:16 | |
39 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Hanna | 49 | 7PRO TEAM/LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE | SZCZECINEK | K14 | 00:06:05 | 00:12:37 | |
40 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 47 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:07:15 | 00:15:53 | ||
41 | FLIS Anna | 48 | KRETOMINO | K30 | 00:08:18 | 00:16:36 | ||
42 | GAWĘDA Emil | 51 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY/KĘPKA NA TRASIE | STARY JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:06:48 | 00:14:15 | |
43 | GRABAREK Ewelina | 53 | WIERCISZEWO | K30 | 00:07:54 | 00:16:42 | ||
44 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 54 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:07:50 | 00:16:56 | ||
45 | GUDANIEC Katarzyna | 56 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN KRETOMINO | K30 | 00:08:33 | 00:17:35 | |
46 | GUDANIEC Dorota | 57 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN KRETOMINO | K60+ | 00:08:33 | 00:17:35 | |
47 | GUTOWSKI Marek | 58 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:08:47 | 00:18:15 | ||
48 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 59 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | CETYŃ | M50 | 00:05:40 | 00:11:58 | |
49 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 60 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:08:54 | 00:18:28 | ||
50 | HAŁKA Justyna | 61 | ŁOBEZ | K40 | 00:06:40 | 00:14:07 | ||
51 | HARASYM Daniel | 62 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M40 | 00:09:54 | 00:20:51 | |
52 | HISZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 65 | SPORT GENERATION | KOSZALIN | K18 | 00:06:21 | 00:13:25 | |
53 | HARASYM Mateusz | 63 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M14 | 00:08:10 | 00:19:49 | |
54 | HELLER Zdzisław | 64 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:08:47 | 00:18:47 | |
55 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 68 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M18 | 00:07:25 | 00:15:48 | |
56 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 69 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40 | 00:06:43 | 00:14:24 | |
57 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 71 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:08:25 | 00:17:39 | |
58 | JASIAKIEWICZ-JELEŃ Natalia | 74 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:49 | ||
59 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 75 | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:08:17 | 00:16:59 | ||
60 | JEWSTAFIEW Adam | 76 | BIEGAJ KAROLINA | KARLINO | M30 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:44 | |
61 | KARASIEWICZ Robert | 83 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:08:04 | 00:17:01 | ||
62 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Franciszek | 77 | TRZEBIATÓW | M50 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:36 | ||
63 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 78 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:11:17 | 00:25:09 | ||
64 | KALETA Sebastian | 79 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:06:10 | 00:13:07 | ||
65 | KANIEWSKA Anetta | 80 | BONIN | K40 | 00:08:45 | 00:18:54 | ||
66 | KANIEWSKI Paweł | 81 | BONIN | M40 | 00:08:08 | 00:17:19 | ||
67 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 84 | MŚCICE | M40 | 00:07:53 | 00:16:33 | ||
68 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 82 | W. P. K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M40 | 00:07:52 | 00:16:34 | |
69 | KEPKA Mirosław | 87 | ŚWIDWIN | M50 | 00:09:11 | 00:19:41 | ||
70 | KĘPKA Adrian | 88 | WIEKOWO | M18 | 00:05:29 | 00:11:31 | ||
71 | KINOWSKI Karol | 89 | CHRUP¸ CHRUP... | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:08:21 | 00:17:16 | |
72 | KISIELEWICZ Krzysztof | 90 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M30 | 00:06:53 | 00:14:10 | |
73 | KLIMOWICZ Michał | 92 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:05:58 | 00:12:34 | ||
74 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 91 | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:55 | ||
75 | KLUCZEWSKA Emilia | 93 | RUNASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K30 | 00:06:49 | 00:14:17 | |
76 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 99 | RĄBINO | M40 | 00:06:17 | 00:13:22 | ||
77 | KOLIGAT Anna | 95 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:08:17 | 00:17:06 | ||
78 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 96 | ŚWIDWIN | M50 | 00:09:11 | 00:19:41 | ||
79 | KOS Janek | 97 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M50 | 00:08:59 | 00:19:11 | |
80 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 98 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BONIN | M50 | 00:05:28 | 00:11:37 | |
81 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 100 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:08:16 | 00:17:19 | |
82 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 101 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:58 | ||
83 | KRUK Marcin | 102 | TKKF MASTERS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:06:33 | 00:14:06 | |
84 | KRUPIŃSKA Beata | 103 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | K50 | 00:07:42 | 00:16:18 | |
85 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 104 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:07:01 | 00:14:46 | |
86 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 106 | GNIEZNO | K40 | 00:08:10 | 00:16:57 | ||
87 | KWOLEK Maciej | 109 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:09:16 | 00:20:27 | ||
88 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | 111 | ZDARTE PODESZWY | BIAŁOGARD | M30 | 00:06:46 | 00:14:18 | |
89 | LUBLEWSKI Dawid | 112 | MARNI BIEGACZE | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:07:45 | 00:15:53 | |
90 | ŁASYCIA Krzysztof | 113 | BIAŁOGARD | M30 | 00:10:58 | 00:23:44 | ||
91 | ŁUBNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 114 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:11:11 | 00:20:56 | ||
92 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 115 | JW 1223 | CHALUPY | M30 | 00:06:32 | 00:14:16 | |
93 | MAJEWSKI Kamil | 116 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:08:03 | 00:17:13 | ||
94 | MAKOWSKI Marek | 117 | CHOCIWEL | M18 | 00:05:25 | 00:11:31 | ||
95 | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 118 | ŚWIDWIN | K60+ | 00:08:40 | 00:17:44 | ||
96 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 120 | ŻELKOWO | K60+ | 00:09:26 | 00:20:26 | ||
97 | MARSCHAŁKOWSKA Dorota | 121 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50 | 00:09:36 | 00:20:30 | |
98 | MAZIEC Beata | 122 | BIEGOLAS / TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:07:33 | 00:15:31 | |
99 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 123 | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:06:55 | 00:14:51 | ||
100 | MAZUREK Marcin | 124 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:06:44 | 00:14:15 | ||
101 | MENDELSKI Lukasz | 125 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:06:45 | 00:12:54 | ||
102 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 126 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:41 | |
103 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 127 | PRZECHLEWO | M30 | 00:05:45 | 00:12:12 | ||
104 | MIERZLIKIN Natalia | 128 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:05:41 | 00:11:50 | ||
105 | MIKODA Grzegorz | 129 | BIAŁOGARD | M40 | 00:06:07 | 00:12:52 | ||
106 | MOKRZYCKI Michał | 130 | KOSZALIN | M18 | 00:07:09 | 00:15:09 | ||
107 | OLEJARCZYK Sylwia | 137 | ŻYDOWK | K18 | 00:08:38 | 00:18:02 | ||
108 | ORLIKOWSKI Robert | 139 | POŁCZYN BIEGA ❤️ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:07:36 | 00:16:07 | |
109 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 131 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:08:07 | 00:17:01 | ||
110 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 132 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M50 | 00:06:35 | 00:13:57 | |
111 | NEJMAN Jerzy | 133 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:05:45 | 00:12:15 | ||
112 | NOSAL Mariusz | 134 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:07:25 | 00:15:32 | ||
113 | NOSAL Martyna | 135 | KS PENTATHLON SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14 | 00:07:55 | 00:17:03 | |
114 | ORŁOWSKI Paweł | 140 | SIANÓW | M40 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:47 | ||
115 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 141 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:06:06 | 00:12:41 | |
116 | OWCZARZ Marcin | 142 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M30 | 00:07:18 | 00:15:32 | |
117 | PELKA Iwona Pełka | 149 | KOSZALIN | K50 | 00:08:54 | 00:18:47 | ||
118 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 143 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:07:57 | 00:16:54 | ||
119 | PAŃCZYK Justyna | 144 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:10:11 | 00:21:13 | ||
120 | PAWLIK Marcin | 146 | BIALOGARD | M30 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:56 | ||
121 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | 147 | GAMMAX | MIELNO | K40 | 00:08:11 | 00:17:12 | |
122 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 148 | GAMMAX | MIELNO | M40 | 00:07:47 | 00:16:29 | |
123 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 150 | SOSW KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:07:22 | 00:15:26 | |
124 | PĘKAŁA Mikołaj | 151 | KOSZALIN | M18 | 00:06:50 | 00:14:06 | ||
125 | PICK Tomasz | 152 | BIEGOLAS / KORONA | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:06:00 | 00:12:33 | |
126 | PIECHOTA Robert | 153 | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:08:16 | 00:17:33 | ||
127 | PŁOSKI Krzysztof | 156 | DOM RYBAKA BOBOLIN | BOBOLIN | M40 | 00:07:19 | 00:14:55 | |
128 | PIETRYKA Artur | 154 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | KARLINO | M40 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:44 | |
129 | PLESIEWICZ Tomasz | 155 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:08:35 | 00:17:46 | |
130 | PUDEŁKO Dariusz | 159 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KOZŁÓW | M50 | 00:10:14 | 00:20:34 | |
131 | RADZIMSKI Marcel | 160 | ŚWIEMINO | M18 | 00:07:01 | 00:16:07 | ||
132 | RETERSKI Damian | 161 | SKWIERZYNKA | M18 | 00:07:48 | 00:16:50 | ||
133 | RODZOCH Daniel | 162 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:05:42 | 00:11:58 | ||
134 | ROGALA Jacek | 163 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M50 | 00:08:18 | 00:17:26 | |
135 | RYBAK Przemysław | 167 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:56 | 00:16:29 | ||
136 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 165 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWYPL | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:05:51 | 00:12:24 | |
137 | RYBAK Daria | 166 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:08:11 | 00:17:11 | ||
138 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 168 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M50 | 00:05:26 | 00:11:22 | |
139 | SAGAŁA Patrycja | 169 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | K40 | 00:10:05 | 00:20:11 | |
140 | SARBIEWSKI Przemysław | 170 | TRZEBIATÓW | M40 | 00:08:08 | 00:16:34 | ||
141 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 171 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:06:42 | 00:14:09 | ||
142 | SIWAK Kinga | 174 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K18 | 00:09:56 | 00:21:22 | ||
143 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 175 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:43 | |
144 | SEREJ Daria | 172 | ZGORZELEC | K18 | 00:09:14 | 00:19:18 | ||
145 | SIERGIEJ Iwona | 173 | SIANOW | K40 | 00:08:33 | 00:17:36 | ||
146 | SKRZYPCZYK Joanna | 176 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:08:20 | 00:17:56 | |
147 | SŁUPCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 177 | SDROG KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M40 | 00:07:13 | 00:14:58 | |
148 | SŁUPECKA Aneta | 178 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:09:34 | 00:19:52 | ||
149 | SMAGOWSKI Wojtek | 179 | OSP RĄBINO | RĄBINO | M40 | 00:06:04 | 00:12:46 | |
150 | SOBKO Krzysztof | 180 | MIELNO | M50 | 00:08:42 | 00:18:40 | ||
151 | SOBKO Maksymilian | 181 | MIELNO | M14 | 00:05:47 | 00:12:26 | ||
152 | SOCHA Ewa | 182 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:08:42 | 00:18:16 | ||
153 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 184 | ZASAPANI HYDRO | TRZCIANKA | K40 | 00:08:39 | 00:17:45 | |
154 | STRZELECKI Grzegorz | 185 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M40 | 00:07:19 | 00:15:53 | |
155 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 186 | :-) | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40 | 00:09:20 | 00:19:24 | |
156 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 187 | :-) | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40 | 00:07:15 | 00:15:39 | |
157 | SZNYTER Hubert | 190 | POLANÓW | M18 | 00:06:22 | 00:13:18 | ||
158 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 191 | NACMIERZ | M30 | 00:06:00 | 00:12:48 | ||
159 | SZOPKA Jakub | 192 | HELMOND | M30 | 00:09:39 | 00:20:09 | ||
160 | SZULTKA Mariusz | 193 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:07:38 | 00:16:02 | ||
161 | SZULTKA Sylwia | 194 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:08:59 | 00:19:15 | ||
162 | WALCZAK Rafał | 202 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:12 | 00:16:05 | ||
163 | ŚWIĄTEK Daniel | 197 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M18 | 00:09:56 | 00:21:21 | ||
164 | TŁUSTEK Łukasz | 198 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | RUSINOWO | M30 | 00:06:12 | 00:13:09 | |
165 | TOMCZYK Krzysztof | 199 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:55 | ||
166 | URBAN Ewelina | 200 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | K30 | 00:10:05 | 00:20:11 | |
167 | WALCZAK Magdalena | 201 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:10:11 | 00:21:13 | ||
168 | WALCZAK Anna | 203 | MALECHÓWKO | K30 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:25 | ||
169 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 204 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SKIBIENKO | M40 | 00:06:00 | 00:12:33 | |
170 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 206 | KOŁOBRZEG/STRAMNICA 29 | K40 | 00:07:48 | 00:16:37 | ||
171 | WENT Jakub | 207 | LEBA | M40 | 00:05:30 | 00:12:14 | ||
172 | WESOŁOWSKA Justyna | 208 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:11:13 | 00:24:43 | ||
173 | WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 209 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:11:13 | 00:24:42 | ||
174 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 210 | KOSZALIN | M14 | 00:11:13 | 00:24:43 | ||
175 | WICHER Krzysztof | 211 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:06:11 | 00:13:10 | |
176 | WILK Daniel | 212 | WILK I ZAJĄC | KRZYŻ WLKP | M50 | 00:06:05 | 00:13:06 | |
177 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 213 | BIAŁOGARD | M40 | 00:05:56 | 00:12:32 | ||
178 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 215 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M18 | 00:05:36 | 00:11:57 | |
179 | WOJTKOWIAK Agata | 216 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K18 | 00:10:09 | 00:24:48 | ||
180 | WOLF Beata | 217 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:09:19 | 00:20:00 | |
181 | WÓJCIK Anna | 218 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:55 | ||
182 | WÓJCIK Karolina | 219 | BIAŁOGARD | K18 | 00:10:57 | 00:23:44 | ||
183 | WÓJCIK Edyta | 220 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:08:59 | 00:18:52 | ||
184 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | 222 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:09:17 | 00:19:20 | ||
185 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 223 | KOSZALIN | M14 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:44 | ||
186 | ZACHARSKI Jerzy | 226 | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | TRZCIANKA | M60 | 00:07:21 | 00:15:44 | |
187 | ZUKAL Piotr | 227 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:07:08 | 00:14:46 | |
188 | WRZESZCZ Bartosz | 224 | BROKĘCINO | M18 | 00:06:36 | 00:14:01 | ||
189 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 228 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50 | 00:06:08 | 00:13:08 | |
190 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Henryk | 230 | NEPTUN KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M30 | 00:08:14 | 00:17:18 | |
191 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | 231 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:08:09 | 00:17:03 | ||
192 | LEWKOWICZ Karol | 232 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:08:02 | 00:17:10 | ||
193 | SCHWARZ Ludwik | 233 | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:57 | ||
194 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 240 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:06:54 | 00:14:59 | ||
195 | ANDRZEJCZYK Ewelina | 236 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | K30 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:11 | |
196 | BURMAN Tomasz | 237 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | M30 | 00:10:05 | 00:20:11 | |
197 | MAZUR Mirosław | 238 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:50 | |
198 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 239 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:07:19 | 00:16:00 | ||
199 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 255 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:11:47 | 00:25:33 | |
200 | PODŁYSKA Tadeusz | 157 | ZASAPANI HYDRO | TRZCIANKA | M40 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:33 | |
201 | ŚNIEŻKO Marcin | 196 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:07:23 | 00:15:35 | ||
202 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 234 | M18 | 00:05:08 | 00:10:31 |
Znaleziono 202 wynik(ów)