Organizator : | OSiR Sławno; P.B.S. Olszewski i Synowie Sławno - Włodzimierz Olszewski; Hydrogeobudowa Sławno – Tadeusz Stukan |
Data : | 2018-06-23 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 179 |
Wystartowało : | 140 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | K-Gmina | K-Miasto | K-OLSZEWSCY | M-Gmina | M-Miasto | M-OLSZEWSCY
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁAGUTKO Kamila | 366 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
2 | WIRKUS Antonina | 368 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BARGAŃSKA Justyna | 379 | RUNtaStyczni Team Bytów | BYTÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
4 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 203 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
5 | BUZE Małgorzata | 214 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
6 | BAJTEK Joanna | 204 | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIE | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
7 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 239 | TKKF KOSZALIN / GIPO TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
8 | JURCZYK Ewelina | 241 | DLA SIEBIE | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
9 | KACZMAREK Marta | 242 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KĘPKA Justyna | 247 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KOMAR Agnieszka | 248 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
12 | KONKEL Joanna | 249 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
13 | KOSICKA Iwona | 252 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
14 | LASKA Agnieszka | 258 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
15 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 260 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
16 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Teresa | 272 | BIAŁY BÓR | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MARCINIAK Aneta | 273 | ŁAKOMSCY NA BIEGANIE | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
18 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 275 | ŻELKOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MIECZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 279 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
20 | MIKINKA Magdalena | 281 | SŁAWNO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
21 | MIKLASIŃSKA-KAMELSKA Monika | 282 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
22 | MOTYKA Natalia | 284 | NACIABIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
23 | MOTYKOWSKA Ksenia | 285 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BAGIŃSKA Agnieszka | 288 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | NIECKARZ Monika | 290 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PLATH KOPERSKA Krystyna | 299 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | RUBACHA Agata | 308 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | RUMIŃSKA Marlena | 309 | LKS FENIKS SŁUPSK | REDZIKOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
29 | SKIERKA-KORDYLA Anna | 313 | KWASOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SKROBEK Agata | 314 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | 316 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SZCZECIŃSKA Katarzyna | 320 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SZKATULSKA Karolina | 321 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
34 | TREJDER Maria | 329 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
35 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 333 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
36 | WAWRZENIAK Aleksandra | 334 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
37 | WŁODARCZYK Marta | 341 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
38 | ZDUNEK Katarzyna | 344 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ŻUCHOWSKA Aleksandra | 346 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
40 | ŻYLIS Katarzyna | 348 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | WITKIEWICZ Magda | 350 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
42 | MICKIEWICZ VEL MICKUS Ewelina | 353 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 355 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
44 | KURKUL Alicja | 361 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
45 | STRZELECKA-DRAGUN Halina | 372 | IKS ZRYW Słupsk | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
46 | RATAJCZYK Grażyna | 373 | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | HUCZEK Katarzyna | 374 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
48 | JANAKIEWICZ Ewa | 376 | SŁAWNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | PTASCHUK Katsiaryna | 302 | ACHILLES LESZNO | MIŃSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)