Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2023-05-20 |
Miejsce : | SŁAWNO |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 139 |
Wystartowało : | 121 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K OPEN | M OPEN | MKS Święc Sławno - K | Miasto Sławno - K | Powiat - K | MKS Święc Sławno - M | Miasto Sławno - M | Powiat - M | K 40-49 | M 40-49 | K 50-59 | M 50-59 | K 60+ | M 60+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Miasto | Powiat | MKS Święc | 3.33km | 6.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLASZCZYK Patryk | 3 | ŁKS JANTAR USTKA | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:10:10 | 00:20:55 | ||||
2 | GARSKI Dawid | 15 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:10:20 | 00:21:19 | ||||
3 | POBŁOCKI Piotr | 82 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATONCZYK LĘBORK | LEBORK | M 50-59 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:58 | ||||
4 | BIELSKI Sebastian | 1 | PROJEKT1000UP | RUMIA | M OPEN | 00:11:49 | 00:23:48 | ||||
5 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 20 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | CETYŃ | M 50-59 | 00:12:21 | 00:25:56 | ||||
6 | ISKRA Paweł | 26 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | ZIELENIEWO | M OPEN | 00:11:49 | 00:23:48 | ||||
7 | MISZKE Patryk | 62 | BIEGAJACY DIETETYK TEAM | WEJHEROWO | M OPEN | 00:12:33 | 00:25:20 | ||||
8 | PECHNIKOV Ruslan | 75 | STAYER RUN CLUB | ODESA | M OPEN | 00:10:09 | 00:20:55 | ||||
9 | PYTLAK Michał | 88 | AML SŁUPSK /7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | SIEMIANICE | M OPEN | 00:10:50 | 00:21:52 | ||||
10 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 91 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:11:50 | 00:23:51 | |||||
11 | POŁEĆ Arkadiusz | 84 | RUMIA | M OPEN | 00:10:55 | 00:22:15 | |||||
12 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 139 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:12:18 | 00:24:50 | |||
13 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 28 | AML SŁUPSK | DAMNICA | M OPEN | 00:10:29 | 00:22:04 | ||||
14 | GAJEWSKI Andrzej | 14 | STOPA SŁUPSK | DAMNICA | M 40-49 | 00:14:07 | 00:28:33 | ||||
15 | GRAFF Norbert | 18 | UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE | WICKO | M 40-49 | 00:12:57 | 00:26:22 | ||||
16 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 27 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:13:21 | 00:27:24 | ||
17 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 47 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:13:45 | 00:27:47 | ||||
18 | PAKMUR Michal | 74 | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:15:25 | 00:31:44 | |||||
19 | PICK Tomasz | 77 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 00:13:17 | 00:26:49 | ||||
20 | ROSIAK Damian | 90 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:12:15 | 00:24:58 | ||
21 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 98 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M 50-59 | 00:14:52 | 00:30:38 | ||||
22 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 104 | SLAWNO.NASZEMIAST.PL | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | 00:14:11 | 00:29:24 | ||||
23 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 106 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M 40-49 | 00:13:26 | 00:26:59 | ||||
24 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 117 | KB 'DZIESIĄTKA' BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M OPEN | 00:12:15 | 00:24:56 | ||||
25 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 109 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:12:36 | 00:25:34 | ||
26 | JÓŹWIK Adam | 29 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:13:41 | 00:27:58 | |||
27 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 118 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:19:41 | 00:42:13 | ||
28 | CHUDY Henryk | 9 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M 60+ | Tak | 00:14:34 | 00:29:50 | |||
29 | KOWALSKI Damian | 41 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | STARY KRAKOW | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:13:45 | 00:27:24 | |||
30 | KRYCZKA Stanisław | 43 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M 50-59 | 00:14:21 | 00:29:00 | ||||
31 | KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław | 45 | SŁUPSK | M 60+ | 00:17:04 | 00:34:28 | |||||
32 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 55 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:14:48 | 00:29:50 | ||||
33 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M 50-59 | 00:16:11 | 00:32:50 | ||||
34 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 17 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:15:59 | 00:33:04 | ||
35 | HANC Michał | 23 | HAJALE16 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:56 | 00:37:10 | ||
36 | SZYMCZEWSKI Dariusz | 101 | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:17:25 | 00:35:15 | |||
37 | KOZDRA Piotr | 42 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:13:56 | 00:28:30 | ||
38 | MAKARSKI Marcin | 54 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:14:53 | 00:30:01 | ||||
39 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 72 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:12:28 | 00:25:12 | ||||
40 | STORTA Maciej | 95 | BOBROWICE | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:17:00 | 00:34:34 | ||||
41 | WISNIEWSKI Piotr | 112 | BIAŁOGARD | M 40-49 | 00:14:07 | 00:29:03 | |||||
42 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 120 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:16:28 | 00:34:25 | |||
43 | JURA Krzysztof | 30 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M 50-59 | 00:14:23 | 00:28:59 | ||||
44 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 125 | GK KĘPICE | KĘPICE | M 50-59 | 00:14:17 | 00:29:00 | ||||
45 | SZCZĘSNY Piotr | 136 | ŁEBSKI | ŁEBA | M 50-59 | 00:15:31 | 00:31:18 | ||||
46 | CHRUSZCZ Mateusz | 8 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | RUSINOWO | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:14:17 | 00:29:14 | |||
47 | MISZKE Zygmunt | 61 | SKAZANI NA BIEGANIE | DARŻEWO | M 60+ | 00:16:49 | 00:33:51 | ||||
48 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | 68 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:14:42 | 00:30:06 | |||||
49 | PACHUTA Damian | 73 | WRZEŚNICA | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:18:18 | 00:38:22 | ||||
50 | WEGNER Przemysław | 107 | USTKA | M 40-49 | 00:14:02 | 00:28:05 | |||||
51 | NACHYŁA Piotr | 65 | STOPA | SŁUPSK | M 50-59 | 00:16:00 | 00:32:47 | ||||
52 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 102 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | 00:18:52 | 00:41:47 | ||
53 | CHOŁUJ Artur | 135 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | |||||
54 | BIERZANOWSKI Rafał | 2 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:14:24 | 00:28:39 | |||||
55 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 76 | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 00:16:03 | 00:31:28 | |||||
56 | WĘGRZYN Wojciech | 108 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:17:56 | 00:35:17 | ||||
57 | WINKOWSKI Andrzej | 110 | ŻELICE 16 | M 60+ | 00:16:20 | 00:32:53 | |||||
58 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 141 | DARŁOWO | M OPEN | 00:16:22 | 00:32:43 | |||||
59 | HOPE Przemysław | 138 | KORONA SZCZECIN | CHOJNICE | M OPEN | 00:16:02 | 00:33:33 | ||||
60 | POPRAWSKI Adam | 85 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:16:23 | 00:32:47 | ||
61 | BOJARYN Marcin | 126 | JW 3411 ¸RADA MIEJSKA SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:45 | 00:33:46 | ||
62 | HAŁAS Tomasz | 22 | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | 00:18:44 | 00:37:38 | |||
63 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 33 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:47 | 00:34:29 | ||
64 | LUDWIKOWSKI Marek | 50 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | DZIERŻĘCIN | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:16:30 | 00:32:57 | |||
65 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 11 | MNC NE | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 00:16:35 | 00:33:29 | ||||
66 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 32 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:18:20 | 00:36:24 | ||
67 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 131 | KB SPOKO SLAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M OPEN | 00:16:06 | 00:31:36 | ||||
68 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 7 | SZCZECINEK | M 60+ | 00:17:27 | 00:35:37 | |||||
69 | HELLER Zdzisław | 24 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M 60+ | 00:19:46 | 00:40:15 | ||||
70 | STOPNICKI Ignacy | 94 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M 60+ | 00:22:47 | 00:47:51 | ||||
71 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 140 | TUPOT USTKA | GŁOBINO | M 60+ | 00:21:55 | 00:43:01 | ||||
72 | MROZEK Krzysztof | 64 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:20 | 00:34:59 | |||
73 | NOREK Ryszard | 67 | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | 00:18:19 | 00:37:08 | |||
74 | CISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 10 | BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM | BYTOM | M 60+ | 00:16:53 | 00:33:48 | ||||
75 | HADRYŚ Bartosz | 21 | KWASOWO | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:15:43 | 00:31:00 | ||||
76 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 115 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | Tak | 00:20:33 | 00:39:48 | |
77 | LEŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 48 | JW 3411 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:18 | 00:35:13 | ||
78 | POCZĄTEK Mikołaj | 83 | RUMIA | M OPEN | 00:17:26 | 00:35:15 | |||||
79 | MICKIEWICZ VEL MICKUS Grzegorz | 57 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:33 | 00:35:50 | |||
80 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 114 | KB SPOKO SLAWNO | SLAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:16:18 | 00:32:16 | ||
81 | KONECKI Dariusz | 36 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:21 | 00:32:15 | ||
82 | TOMCZYK Mateusz | 103 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:16:21 | 00:32:15 | ||
83 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 121 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M 60+ | 00:20:54 | 00:42:41 | ||||
84 | NARBUT Szymon | 66 | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:17:12 | 00:34:59 | |||||
85 | BUKOWSKI Bartosz | 129 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:18:34 | 00:39:23 | |||
86 | BAJTEK Przemysław | 105 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:42 | 00:36:34 | ||
87 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 5 | ROCK&ROLL | KARWICE | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:17:10 | 00:35:32 | |||
88 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 56 | MKS ŚWIĘC | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | Tak | 00:27:07 | 00:58:33 | |
89 | PITUS Radosław | 132 | PITUS MEBLE | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:17:35 | 00:36:39 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GUZOWSKI Denis | 19 | TALEX BORYSŁAW BORZYTUCHOM/PRAWIE JAK HERMES | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:11:37 DNF | DNF | |||||
DQ | CZAJA Andrzej | 137 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATONCZYK LĘBORK | M 60+ | 00:13:43 DQ | 00:27:29 DQ |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)