Organizator : | Fundacja Aktywne Beskidy |
Data : | 2023-01-21 |
Miejsce : | Szczyrk |
Dystans : | 13.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 70 |
Wystartowało : | 66 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Skrzyczne 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSŁUCH Izabela | 363 | SKOCZÓW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 01:16:44 | ||
2 | LORANC Paweł | 502 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 01:19:00 | |
3 | MICHALSKA Nikoletta | 338 | TARNÓW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | ||
4 | KOZDROŃ Mateusz | 326 | BOBROWNIKI WIELKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:26 | ||
5 | WILK Rafał | 359 | SEKCJA PIASKI | PIASKI | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:54 | |
6 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 508 | ŻORY | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 02:56:14 | ||
7 | GRUBKA Bartosz | 312 | TRIO TEAM | OSIEK | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 00:59:15 | |
8 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 305 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:02:08 | |
9 | ŁUKOSZ Tomasz | 333 | ANNA HALSKA COACHING | USTROŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:01:59 | |
10 | FRANCUZ Konrad | 307 | VEGE RUNNERS | MOGILANY | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:13:44 | |
11 | STROJNY Paweł | 315 | KRAKOW | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:11:13 | ||
12 | JARUGA Damian | 314 | KULULULU TEAM | RYBNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | SAWICKI Marek | 346 | SKLEPSONO.PL | LIPOWA | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:07:34 | |
14 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 318 | RZESZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:15:31 | ||
15 | BOGOBOWICZ Dominik | 304 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:23:35 | ||
16 | KAJSTURA Katarzyna | 317 | KW BIELSKO BIAŁA | USTROŃ | OPEN K | 00:00:02 | 01:22:43 | |
17 | MAREK Sławek | 335 | WILD BUCHAYS | ŁODYGOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:34:35 | |
18 | POLANOWSKI Marek | 343 | NGB KŁOBUCK | KŁOBUCK | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:31:03 | |
19 | POLANOWSKI Przemysław | 344 | BRZEŹNIO | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:51:16 | ||
20 | HALSKA Ania | 313 | ANNA HALSKA COACHING | CIESZYN | OPEN K | 00:00:03 | 01:07:25 | |
21 | SROMEK Dawid | 352 | KS BYSTRA | BYSTRA | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:16:33 | |
22 | SZLĘZAK Edward | 354 | EWELINA RUNNERS | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:17:42 | |
23 | RAK Mirek | 345 | BYTOM - STROSZEK | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:18:27 | ||
24 | KĘDZIOR Maciej | 321 | ZACZERNIE | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:19:01 | ||
25 | WĘGOREK Monika | 357 | BYTOM | OPEN K | 00:00:03 | 01:29:17 | ||
26 | NYC-ZIMNY Gosia | 340 | 4TRITEAM | KRAKÓW | OPEN K | 00:00:03 | 01:25:55 | |
27 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 362 | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:27:43 | ||
28 | BĄK Piotr | 509 | ŁODYGOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:34:37 | ||
29 | KIEŁBASA Artur | 322 | LESZCZYNY | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:35:27 | ||
30 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | 356 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:35:29 | ||
31 | BIELEC Patryk | 302 | 500CC SZKOŁA MISTRZÓW ENDURO | RYBNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:46:52 | |
32 | MASARCZYK Szymon | 337 | TRI&MORE | GLIWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:07:43 | |
33 | ZIMNY Jakub | 364 | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:24:31 | ||
34 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 301 | LEGNICA | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:35:22 | ||
35 | FRANCZAK Katarzyna | 308 | KRAKOW | OPEN K | 00:00:04 | 01:36:06 | ||
36 | STOŃ Leszek | 353 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:37:45 | ||
37 | MARSZAŁEK Marcin | 336 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 01:10:05 | ||
38 | KUTKA Sławek | 328 | RYBNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 01:10:10 | ||
39 | FOLTYNIAK Paweł | 306 | MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 01:11:11 | ||
40 | KARNÓWKA Jarosław | 319 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 01:23:49 | ||
41 | KLAG Marian | 325 | TOP33 | RYBARZOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 01:29:23 | |
42 | NIGRINI Beata | 339 | TROWEL MASTER RACING TEAM | GLIWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:05 | 01:35:14 | |
43 | SLUZALEK Małgorzata | 349 | GLIWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:05 | 01:37:23 | ||
44 | KIEŁBASA Karolina | 323 | ŻORY | OPEN K | 00:00:05 | 01:56:57 | ||
45 | MANIURA Adam | 334 | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 02:20:08 | ||
46 | LIPIŃSKA Marta | 332 | WARSZAWA | OPEN K | 00:00:06 | 01:38:15 | ||
47 | OLEŃSKA Agnieszka | 341 | SIOSTRY MADIZAR | GLIWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:06 | 02:06:22 | |
48 | WOJTOWICZ Karolina | 360 | SIOSTRY MADIZAR | GLIWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:06 | 02:07:09 | |
49 | KUCZEK Grzegorz | 327 | 133BLP | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | 02:17:58 | |
50 | GÓRECKI Wojciech | 309 | SZCZYRK | OPEN M | 00:00:07 | 01:23:21 | ||
51 | SIWINSKA Gosia | 348 | TYCHY | OPEN K | 00:00:07 | 01:46:47 | ||
52 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | 331 | BOLSZEWO | OPEN K | 00:00:07 | 02:13:27 | ||
53 | WOŚKO Gabriela | 361 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | OPEN K | 00:00:07 | 02:30:38 | |
54 | GÓRSKI Jakub | 310 | RAPID RUNNERS TEAM | TYCHY | OPEN M | 00:00:08 | 01:43:17 | |
55 | GRAJDEK Wiktor | 311 | ŁAZY | OPEN M | 00:00:08 | 01:42:21 | ||
56 | KURYSIA Piotr | 503 | HIGHLANDERS | BUJAKOW | OPEN M | 00:00:08 | 01:46:57 | |
57 | MACIEJEWSKA Dagmara | 225 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN K | 00:00:08 | 02:16:30 | ||
58 | MACIEJEWSKA Lidia | 226 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN K | 00:00:08 | 02:16:27 | ||
59 | KARWAT Robert | 320 | MIKOŁÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | 01:35:25 | ||
60 | SMAGA Jan | 351 | LUBLIN | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | 01:53:44 | ||
61 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 501 | SPRINTER PRĄDY | PRĄDY | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | 02:29:46 | |
62 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 365 | STAY INSANE/ BANDA GRUDNIA | JACKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | 01:35:15 | |
63 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 358 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:10 | 01:35:39 | ||
64 | KIRWIEL Kamil | 324 | BARTOSZYCE | OPEN M | 00:00:10 | 01:49:18 | ||
65 | SMAGA Antoni | 350 | ŁOPIENNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:11 | 02:17:05 | ||
66 | SIEMION Artur | 347 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:12 | 01:41:02 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)