Organizator : | FUNDACJA AKTYWNE BESKIDY |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Szczyrk |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 223 |
Wystartowało : | 197 |
Nie ukończyło : | 35 |
Ukończyło : | 162 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Skrzyczne 21km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 509 | ZABRZE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 07:06:58 | ||
2 | KARAWACKI Grzegorz | 565 | KĘTY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:59:53 | ||
3 | BUTANOWICZ Marzena | 519 | Ślęzakteam | SUSZEC | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 03:56:39 | |
4 | JUREWICZ Kris | 556 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | OCYLOK Adam | 613 | Chrono Service Polska | OŚWIĘCIM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:56:08 | |
6 | KOWALIK Dorota | 576 | RĘDZINY | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:20:00 | ||
7 | GINTER Grzegorz | 542 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:08:01 | |
8 | BURDA Marek | 518 | 1962 | BRENNA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 601 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:33:16 | ||
10 | ŁUGOWSKA Marzena | 595 | KIETA | TYCHY | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 04:55:57 | |
11 | BARTECKA Sabina | 503 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 04:08:05 | |
12 | DUDA Joanna | 531 | Woźniak Running Team | ŁODYGOWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 04:13:35 | |
13 | BIEL Szymon | 711 | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | STEFAŃSKI Zbyszek | 650 | HEBEL | LIBIĄŻ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:09:03 | |
15 | BARTECKI Aleksander | 504 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:55:23 | |
16 | PYZIK Ewa | 633 | ZABRZE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:59:53 | ||
17 | KACZMAR Marek | 557 | SMAP | ZABRZE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:41:41 | |
18 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 563 | CZELADŹ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:00:24 | ||
19 | ZARYCKA Julia | 681 | KRAKÓW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:17:32 | ||
20 | BAĆMAGA Tomasz | 501 | RADOM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:38:33 | ||
21 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Michał | 624 | JAWORZE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KADLUBICKI Marek | 560 | sportowytrybzycia | CZANIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:25:39 | |
23 | WŁODARCZYK Martyna | 677 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 07:15:48 | ||
24 | KLASIK Monika | 570 | KATOWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 04:41:36 | ||
25 | SEKULOWICZ Piotr | 644 | skychasers | BIELSKO BIAŁA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:23:28 | |
26 | MRÓZ Mariusz | 704 | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:42:34 | |||
27 | SKALSKI Tomasz | 706 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:09:24 | ||
28 | BINIENDA Błażej | 707 | FALENTY NOWE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:17:48 | ||
29 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 536 | ŻORY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:52:20 | ||
30 | KACZOR Łukasz | 559 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:36:08 | |
31 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 701 | LUBOŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:22:12 | ||
32 | DUDZIAK Marek | 702 | BB Runners | JAOWRZE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:55:25 | |
33 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 703 | BB Runners | JAWORZE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:59:41 | |
34 | RZYWUCKI Wojciech | 708 | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:49:59 | |||
35 | CIACIURA Magdalena | 710 | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 03:43:06 | |||
36 | LISZKA Maciej | 274 | CIESZYN | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:01:14 | ||
37 | KRZYŻOWSKI Maciej | 584 | TYCHY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:50:58 | ||
38 | KROSNY Sebastian | 579 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 02:53:21 | |
39 | JEZIERSKI Marek | 553 | CHRZANOW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:30:58 | ||
40 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 248 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:28:04 | ||
41 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 694 | ZABRZE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:55:28 | ||
42 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Beata | 554 | Wataha | BYTOM | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 07:07:04 | |
43 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 669 | Nadleśnictwo Jeleśnia | KOCIERZ RYCHWAŁDZKI | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:09:00 | |
44 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 534 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:27:50 | ||
45 | OGIERMAN-DYKAS Marzena | 616 | ORZESZE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 03:56:47 | ||
46 | RAMS Agnieszka | 637 | RamsAttack | CHRZANÓW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:07:58 | |
47 | ADAMOWSKA Asia | 500 | OLKUSZ | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:10:02 | ||
48 | BRANDYS Michał | 513 | Biegiem Przez Góry | PAWŁOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:41:44 | |
49 | ZAWISZA Beata | 682 | Wataha | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 07:07:07 | |
50 | STRZELECKI Robert | 653 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:36:15 | ||
51 | JACHYM Arkadiusz | 549 | Socios Silesia | GLIWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | RAMS Łukasz | 635 | Rams Attack | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:07:54 | |
53 | PARSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 619 | btm runners | BYTOM | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:13:02 | |
54 | MIŚTALSKI Damian | 606 | btm runners | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:23:57 | |
55 | JAREMEK Wojtek | 552 | ZAMOŚĆ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:44:21 | ||
56 | RAMS Marcin | 636 | RamsAttack | CHRZANÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:08:02 | |
57 | SZTAJER Bartosz | 658 | Lubię Burpees'y | BĘDZIN | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:03:53 | |
58 | CUPIAŁ Dariusz | 525 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:12:21 | |
59 | PETKA Damian | 620 | Btm Runners | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:12:58 | |
60 | CUPIAŁ Mariola | 526 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:09:47 | |
61 | CICHY Krzysztof | 523 | Opony Serafinowski | GÓRKI WIELKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:18:55 | |
62 | KALAMUS Mirosław | 561 | ŁODYGOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:41:51 | ||
63 | KRZYSZTOŃ Tomasz | 582 | Grupa Jura'PL | JAWORZNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:34:16 | |
64 | KRYSKA Eliza | 581 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | JARCZOK Zdzichu | 551 | ŁĄKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | GÓRNY Mirosław | 618 | KAMESZNICA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:37:59 | ||
67 | KLAG Marian | 569 | TOP-33 | RYBARZOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:01:24 | |
68 | SARNA Kamil | 643 | KRASNE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:34:55 | ||
69 | WOJDYŁO Mateusz | 678 | Fantastic Team | USTROŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:43:45 | |
70 | SZCZERBA Łukasz | 655 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:10:56 | |
71 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 517 | Non Stop Trail | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:08:44 | |
72 | BĄK Tymoteusz | 506 | i-systems.pl | GLIWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:48:03 | |
73 | KRUCZEK Artur | 580 | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:44:41 | ||
74 | KUBICA Dariusz | 586 | Grupa Kryzys | BUCZKOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:19:17 | |
75 | KAZNOWSKA Emilia | 567 | ZABRZE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:59:53 | ||
76 | BOJDA Zdzisław | 512 | PIERŚCIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:25:36 | ||
77 | BIK Andrzej | 508 | ZABRZE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:48:12 | ||
78 | OSICA Łukasz | 617 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:45:34 | ||
79 | SZOT Andrzej | 657 | Biegam bo muszę | PIETROWICE WIELKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:19:31 | |
80 | WĘGOREK Piotr | 672 | Btm Runners | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:24:01 | |
81 | GRABOWSKA-SZYSZKA Elżbieta | 546 | ZASOLE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 04:37:49 | ||
82 | WĘGOREK Monika | 673 | BYTOM | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:13:06 | ||
83 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 668 | GLIWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 02:53:41 | ||
84 | DĄBROWSKI Marek | 528 | Biegające Morsy Wydry | PIERŚCIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:13:17 | |
85 | MĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | 599 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:08:05 | |
86 | BUCHHOLTZ Tomasz | 516 | SKOCZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:37:13 | ||
87 | RATAJCZAK Milena | 638 | POZNAN | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:24:07 | ||
88 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Jan | 612 | POZNAŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:50:14 | ||
89 | MADEJ Anna | 596 | Vege Runners | KATOWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:44:38 | |
90 | IWANECKI Mariusz | 548 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | RYCZEK Adam | 642 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:30:26 | |
92 | MIJAKOWSKI Pawel | 604 | Mijakowski Team | WARSAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:27:07 | |
93 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 649 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | CHORZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:38:21 | |
94 | SZATNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 654 | owocowa kraina | BĘDZIN | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:27:32 | |
95 | TUREK Rafał | 666 | owocowa kraina | BĘDZIN | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:27:34 | |
96 | BAZYL Adam | 505 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:23:52 | |
97 | PLUCIŃSKI Grzegorz | 625 | 1973 | RYDUŁTOWY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:32:50 | |
98 | RÓŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 640 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:34:22 | ||
99 | SZUBA Tomasz | 659 | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:48:48 | ||
100 | ŻYTNIK Piotr | 693 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:59:53 | |
100 | TYCHOWICZ Robert | 667 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:59:53 | |
102 | CHWAŁOWSKI Adam | 522 | ESTILE RACING TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:56:39 | |
103 | KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz | 562 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | BIERUŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:52:17 | |
104 | LUŹNIAK Damian | 593 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | POGWIZDÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 02:58:01 | |
105 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 684 | GCW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:17:15 | |
106 | MASELIK Matheus | 598 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:44:34 | ||
107 | RĄCZKA Jarosław | 639 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | ŻYWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:13:12 | |
108 | LEMIESZ Marcin | 589 | PIASTÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:10:08 | ||
109 | GORCZEWSKA Renata | 544 | KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE | RYBARZOWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:16:30 | |
110 | GORCZEWSKI Paweł | 545 | KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE | RYBARZOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:16:41 | |
111 | ŁEMPICKI Jakub | 594 | LOMZA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:55:36 | ||
112 | GDYNIA Daniel | 541 | KNURÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:44:13 | ||
113 | KROCZYK Lesław | 578 | KNURÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:44:24 | ||
114 | FILIPSKI Łukasz | 537 | RAJCZA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:44:21 | ||
115 | GAWLIK - RYBIŃSKA Kasia | 539 | EŁKA Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:10:11 | |
116 | RYBIŃSKI Łukasz | 641 | EŁKA Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:10:13 | |
117 | STRAŚ Jarek | 651 | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:48:55 | ||
118 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 615 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:28:01 | |
119 | MAJCHRZAK Olga | 597 | SensoUnico | WROCŁAW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 06:10:17 | |
120 | WRÓBEL Michał | 680 | SensoUnico | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:09:04 | |
121 | LISZKA Piotr | 591 | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:38:24 | ||
122 | GRZESICA Paweł | 547 | LĘDZINY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:42:57 | ||
123 | MILIK Marcin | 605 | EPO | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:16:43 | |
124 | PROŃCZUK Adam | 628 | Wehicool | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:24:57 | |
125 | KUBERA Dawid | 585 | alwaysinmotion.pl | TYCHY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:23:30 | |
126 | ŻABIŃSKI Radosław | 687 | Crossfit 43300 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:29:40 | |
127 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 583 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:16:10 | |
128 | BALICKI Marcin | 502 | WIELICZKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:20:09 | ||
129 | DEMBECKI Marcin | 529 | Łemko Staff | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:32:53 | |
130 | POLANOWSKI Marek | 626 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:42:23 | |
131 | BROMIRSKI Patryk | 515 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | SZWARCZUK Ewa | 660 | Gibasówka | KATOWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:01:26 | |
133 | LORANC Paweł | 592 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:08:08 | |
134 | PYZIK Krzysztof | 634 | VegeSlonik Team / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:26:59 | |
135 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | 603 | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 06:18:01 | ||
136 | ŻARSKI Jarosław | 691 | Fudu&Co Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | ŻARSKA Izabela | 690 | Fudu&Co sport team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | MĄDRY Roman | 600 | TYCHY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:22:09 | ||
139 | BELDOWSKA Beata | 507 | Fudu&Co.Sport.Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | KAPUSTA Piotr | 564 | SMOLICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:16:13 | ||
141 | GMYREK Wojciech | 543 | Wataha Slask | RUDA SL | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:56:03 | |
142 | LIPIŃSKI Robert | 715 | bezFormy.pl | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:55:53 | |
143 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 621 | ZABRZE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 07:07:10 | ||
144 | SMUDA Ryszard | 648 | TYCHY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:38:14 | ||
145 | BROLL Rafał | 514 | CHORZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:10:33 | ||
146 | NAMIOTA Maciej | 610 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:44:26 | ||
147 | CIEPIELA Jan | 524 | Lubię Burpees'y | GRÓDKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
148 | CZICHY Barbara | 527 | WKB META Lubliniec | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:16:54 | |
149 | CAŁUS Jolanta | 310 | Nutrend Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 05:13:04 | |
150 | DZIUMA Arkadiusz | 464 | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||||
151 | PYSZ Grzegorz | 632 | Hrmax Żory | ŻORY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:35:04 | |
152 | GANSZCZYK Kuba | 538 | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:56:34 | ||
153 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 698 | Pocoloco | KRAKÓW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 04:55:40 | |
154 | PIETRZYK Mariusz | 623 | BRENNA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | TRĄBA Piotr | 696 | Crossfit 43300 | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:18:06 | ||
156 | KOTFIS Jarosław | 697 | OŚWIĘCIM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:20:04 | ||
157 | KULIK Wojciech | 467 | SWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:37:41 | ||
158 | KLIMKOWSKI Tomasz | 700 | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |||
159 | CZECHOWSKI Piotr | 712 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 05:00:18 | ||
160 | LISEK Joanna | 713 | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | 07:15:44 | |||
161 | WIDUCH Jarek | 671 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:25:33 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PIETRASZEK Ewa | 622 | WATAHA ŚLĄSK | CHORZÓW | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
WOŹNIAK Anna | 679 | WATAHA | BYTOM | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 521 | Pan | ŻORY | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
DONIEC Tomasz | 530 | TheCathlons BBest | WOLA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK Michalina | 566 | Carbon Paws | KATOWICE | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
CHWAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 705 | Fudu&Co.Sport.Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
PIĄTEK Tomasz | 699 | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||||
ERENBERG Rafał | 709 | Fudu&Co.Sport.Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZESŁAŃSKI Mateusz | 194 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
BOBLA Walenty | 277 | BIERUŃ | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
PIECHULA-BOBLA Katarzyna | 278 | TYCHY | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | |||
GĄSIOROWSKI Krzysztof | 540 | GORENICE | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
DZIERZAWSKI Tomasz | 535 | Borsuki Biegają Olkusz | OLKUSZ | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
NAGAS Pawel | 609 | Lubie Burpees'y | MYSŁOWICE | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
SITARSKA Agnieszka | 646 | Wataha | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
SZOLC Sebastian | 656 | GLIWICE | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
KOSMOWSKA Julka | 573 | Los Gatos Locos | POZNAŃ | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
PYKA Tomasz | 631 | MIKOŁÓW | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
JACOSZEK Rafał | 550 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
KOSMOWSKI Jędrzej | 574 | Los Gatos Locos | POZNAŃ | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 683 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
LESIŃSKI Marcin | 590 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
WILK Krzysztof | 674 | amator | KATOWICE | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
KĘCIK Janusz | 568 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
PSZCZÓŁKA BUSCH Aneta | 629 | TARNAWA GÓRNA | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | |||
TRZASKA Radosław | 665 | Tlenownia | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
JÓŹWIK Rafał | 555 | KAMIENICA POLSKA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
BIŻEK Patryk | 510 | BĘDZIN | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
KOWALIK Ewelina | 577 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWIEBODZIN | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
KLIMEK Magdalena | 571 | KRAKOW | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | |||
LAMPARSKI Łukasz | 587 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
ŚLIWKA Arkadiusz | 661 | Olza Cieszyn | LESZNA -GÓRNA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | ||
ŚLIWKA Beata | 662 | Olza Cieszyn | DZIĘGIELÓW | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
BIELAWIEC Magdalena | 695 | Białostocka Sekcja Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWOCIN Radosław | 714 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | |||
WĘGLIŃSKI Michał | 460 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 197 wynik(ów)