Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-01-25 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 161 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLCHAWA Joanna | 138 | Kraków | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
2 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 38 | Rzeszów | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
3 | DYNARSKA-ŁYCZAK Iwona | 23 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
4 | BEŁKOWSKA VEL KAMIŃSKA Dorota | 7 | K40 | 00:00:06 | |||
5 | POLEWKA Aneta | 141 | Dąbrówka Starzeńska | K40 | 00:00:07 | ||
6 | BIKOWSKA-JUSIS Katarzyna | 156 | dź | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
7 | HYZIAK Joanna | 34 | jj.runners Gorlice | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
8 | NOWOTARSKA Anita | 70 | Ustrzyki Dolne | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
9 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 170 | wierzowa Polska | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
10 | SUJAK Małgorzata | 100 | Salon Sportowy "Fansport" S.C. | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
11 | SZOSTAK Dorota | 108 | Lublin | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
12 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 110 | Agona WM | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
13 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 79 | Lublin | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
14 | BURY Beata | 14 | KKB MOSiR Krosno | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
15 | PITAS Sabina | 78 | ZAPIERDALACZE.PL | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
16 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Marzena | 109 | Warszawa | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
17 | KUCIA Beata | 55 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
18 | MŁODZIKOWSKA Weronika | 66 | KB V-Max Adamów | K20 | 00:00:14 | ||
19 | MACHNIK-BRONCEL Joanna | 58 | Tychy | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
20 | WIDEREK Katarzyna | 145 | Józefoslaw | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
21 | GABRIEL Aleksandra | 25 | Kraków | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
22 | KLAŚ Justyna | 44 | NH Team | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
23 | KRENZEL Regina | 54 | Jarosław | K20 | 00:00:18 | ||
24 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 82 | Nowa Huta Team | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
25 | TOMCZYK Kamila | 113 | Wrocław | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
26 | BOBELLA Kasia | 9 | Trendglass Running team | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
27 | BROŻEK Teresa | 12 | Warsztat Formy Tychy | K20 | 00:00:22 | ||
28 | WIERZBIŃSKA Karolina | 123 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:00:22 | ||
29 | SMOLIŃSKA Beata | 154 | Warszawa | K50 | 00:00:23 | ||
30 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | 50 | Lejdis Orelec | K30 | 00:00:24 | ||
31 | SUWAŁA Anna | 101 | TREND GLASS RUNNING TEAM | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
32 | GRUSZKO Alicja | 30 | TEAM BIKE CONCEPT STORE | K30 | 00:00:26 | ||
33 | WÓJCIK Ewa | 132 | Kraków | K50 | 00:00:27 | ||
34 | SŁOBODA Elżbieta | 93 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:28 | ||
35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 128 | Sandomierz | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
36 | SOKOŁOWSKA Maja | 157 | Zabrze | K20 | 00:00:30 | ||
37 | MERKLEJN Weronika | 63 | PZU Sport Team | K30 | 00:00:32 | ||
38 | MALEC Barbara | 59 | Lublin | K50 | 00:00:34 | ||
39 | SZCZUR Iwona | 104 | Nowa Dęba | K30 | 00:00:34 | ||
40 | SŁOMIAK Magdalena | 94 | K20 | 00:00:35 | |||
41 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 60 | Wołomin | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
42 | KLISZ Agnieszka | 45 | Lublin | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
43 | SŁUPEK-KUBAS Agnieszka | 95 | Biegunka Team | K30 | 00:00:37 | ||
44 | JAZEL Małgorzata | 36 | AsterZeneca | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
45 | SZUKALSKA-WALCZAK Ewa | 147 | Pruszków | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
46 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 71 | K50 | 00:00:39 | |||
47 | BALIŃSKA Maria | 2 | Majdan | K30 | 00:00:40 | ||
48 | SZCZYPEK Karolina | 106 | Warszawa | K20 | 00:00:42 | ||
49 | WĘGIERSKA Agnieszka | 121 | Night Runners Zabrze | K20 | 00:00:42 | ||
50 | GEZELA Joanna | 26 | Rodzina Gezela | K40 | 00:00:43 | ||
51 | JURA-SUKNAROWSKA Małgorzata | 158 | Chocznia | K40 | 00:00:44 | ||
52 | OBŁĄK Agnieszka | 72 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | K30 | 00:00:45 | ||
53 | PIETYRA Karolina | 76 | Loża Szyderców | K30 | 00:00:45 | ||
54 | BARTNIK Dominika | 4 | Lublin | K20 | 00:00:48 | ||
55 | KOZIŃSKA Sonia | 49 | LongPlay | K20 | 00:00:48 | ||
56 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 143 | Warszawa | K20 | 00:00:49 | ||
57 | CZUBA Marzena | 146 | Warszawa | K40 | 00:00:51 | ||
58 | SARNOWSKA Karolina | 90 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:00:55 | ||
59 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 20 | Ustrzyki Dolne | K40 | 00:00:56 | ||
60 | KRYPCZYK Katarzyna | 168 | Chorzów | K40 | 00:00:57 | ||
61 | BAŻYŃSKA Marta | 5 | Leszno | K30 | 00:00:58 | ||
62 | DZIĄG Anna | 150 | Warszawa | K40 | 00:01:00 | ||
63 | KRASOWSKA Matylda | 53 | Ustrzyki Dolne | K20 | 00:01:03 | ||
64 | RYŁKO Mariola | 88 | Solina | K40 | 00:01:03 | ||
65 | MAJDA Dominika | 152 | Kraków | K20 | 00:01:04 | ||
66 | WIERZBICKA Beata | 153 | Kraków | K30 | 00:01:04 | ||
67 | JEŻAK Joanna | 37 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | K20 | 00:01:05 | ||
68 | GOŁDA Anna | 28 | ańcut | K30 | 00:01:08 | ||
69 | SOBIESKA Aleksandra | 97 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:01:14 | ||
70 | ANTOSZ Monika | 1 | Norafsport | K40 | 00:01:15 | ||
71 | PIETRZAK Olga | 136 | K20 | 00:01:15 | |||
72 | KALMUS Grażyna | 41 | BBL Toruń | K50 | 00:01:16 | ||
73 | PICHETA Magdalena | 75 | Disney VoluntEARS | K30 | 00:01:16 | ||
74 | STANISZEWSKA Ewa | 98 | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków, Norafsport | K50 | 00:01:16 | ||
75 | BRZEZIŃSKA Sylwia | 13 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | K20 | 00:01:23 | ||
76 | KORDULA Kamila | 47 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | K20 | 00:01:23 | ||
77 | MICKIEWICZ Jolanta | 64 | JGB "SOKÓŁ" | K40 | 00:01:30 |
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)