Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 490 |
Wystartowało : | 437 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 433 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Alpinista | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Błędne Skały 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 1130 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:56:04 | 01:45:46 | |
2 | BUDREWICZ Katarzyna | 1225 | BUDRYSY | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | 01:56:25 | |
3 | GRUDZIEN-JURKOWSKA Malgorzata | 1021 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:04:27 | 01:59:50 | ||
4 | MAZUR Monika | 1396 | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:02:46 | 01:59:54 | ||
5 | PILARSKA Magdalena | 1229 | WKTJ POZNAN | POZNAN | K-40 | TAK | 00:01:05 | 01:06:15 | 02:01:14 | |
6 | SMOTER Ania | 1250 | SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:06:16 | 02:04:42 | |
7 | KARDAS Agata | 1472 | KALENICA JUGÓW | NOWA RUDA | K-40 | TAK | 00:00:25 | 01:08:53 | 02:09:19 | |
8 | PIĘKOŚ Monika | 1289 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | TARNÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:11:46 | 02:10:25 | |
9 | BERG Elwira | 1318 | KŁODZKO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:09:54 | 02:11:22 | ||
10 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 1078 | LEKKOATLETYKA STAL PLESZEW | BRONISZEWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:08 | 02:11:36 | |
11 | WOŹNIAK Gaba | 1163 | UPRANE.PL | SZCZECIN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:10:57 | 02:12:13 | |
12 | SOSNOWSKA-SMYK Joanna | 1337 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | JANIKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:13:50 | 02:13:28 | |
13 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | 1094 | NSK RUNS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:13:00 | 02:14:03 | |
14 | SZEWCZYK Joanna | 1464 | SKARMAT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:14:17 | 02:14:51 | |
15 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Ola | 1083 | SZCZYTNIKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:04 | 02:15:08 | ||
16 | NOWAK Marta | 1118 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:16:21 | 02:16:59 | ||
17 | KITOWSKA Małgorzata | 1474 | GDYNIA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:14:27 | 02:18:02 | ||
18 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1303 | GOOD MOVE | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:15:29 | 02:18:53 | |
19 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 1485 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:16:05 | 02:18:59 | ||
20 | MAKOWSKA Anna | 1207 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:19:16 | 02:19:37 | ||
21 | WÓJKOWSKA-DURYS Monika | 1156 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:19:45 | 02:19:51 | ||
22 | SMOTER Ewa | 1480 | BOGDASZOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:14:36 | 02:20:08 | ||
23 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 1124 | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:20:06 | 02:20:45 | |
24 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 1381 | BELLAMAR TEAM | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:14:42 | 02:20:48 | |
25 | KUCHTA Monika | 1161 | #HAPPYRUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:19:50 | 02:21:01 | |
26 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 1264 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:19:10 | 02:21:22 | ||
27 | KOWACZ Agata | 1365 | SPEEDBAR | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:16:33 | 02:23:06 | |
28 | WALCZAK Emilia | 1159 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:20:47 | 02:23:11 | |
29 | CZARNOTA Dorota | 1150 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:56 | 02:23:16 | ||
30 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 1157 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:27 | 02:23:54 | |||
31 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 1384 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:19:37 | 02:25:47 | ||
32 | JURECZKO Agnieszka | 1433 | DZIK KOMANDO | WIEN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:16:30 | 02:26:10 | |
33 | ZIĘBA Monika | 1077 | NSK RUNS | CHWALISZÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:39 | 02:27:44 | |
34 | WIĘCEK Małgorzata | 1437 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | TYCHY | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:22:44 | 02:27:57 | |
35 | CZUCHAJ Anna | 1363 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:22:40 | 02:28:25 | ||
36 | ORZECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 1053 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:15 | 01:25:20 | 02:29:55 | ||
37 | PERECZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1176 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:22:32 | 02:30:34 | ||
38 | STACIWO Justyna | 1211 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:32:42 | 02:32:47 | |
39 | CZECH Dorota | 1002 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:22:38 | 02:32:54 | |
40 | RUSNAK Iwona | 1011 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:21 | 01:25:35 | 02:34:47 | ||
41 | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | 1061 | NSK RUNS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:19:32 | 02:35:07 | |
42 | KACZMAREK Monika | 1442 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:25:08 | 02:35:09 | |
43 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 1081 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:08 | 01:29:08 | 02:38:54 | ||
44 | KOSNIEWSKA-NOWAK Joanna | 1402 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:27:31 | 02:39:17 | |
45 | BOROŃ Izabela | 1022 | NOWA IWICZNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:31:01 | 02:39:26 | ||
46 | MINIAK Lidia | 1233 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | JABŁONNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:22:40 | 02:39:56 | |
47 | PEPŁOWSKA Sylwia | 1016 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:31:09 | 02:42:47 | ||
48 | OCHOCKA Ewa | 1136 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:25:19 | 02:44:14 | ||
49 | OPASKA Kasia | 1308 | BIEGACZE Z PRZYLESIA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:28:00 | 02:44:16 | |
50 | MARCINIAK Agata | 1286 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:36:09 | 02:45:02 | |
51 | KRZYSZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1372 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | GLIWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:32:38 | 02:45:13 | |
52 | PIETRASZ Dagmara | 1023 | SZCZYTNIKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:39:32 | 02:46:32 | ||
53 | BANASZEWSKA Joanna | 1463 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:30:44 | 02:47:06 | ||
54 | DOMBROWSKI Catherine | 1259 | SKS OBORNIKI | DABROWKA LESNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:57 | 01:32:10 | 02:50:10 | |
55 | GREŃ Agata | 1067 | NSK RUNS | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:31:46 | 02:51:42 | |
56 | INOROWICZ Joanna | 1114 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:30:55 | 02:51:50 | ||
57 | SUJECKA Sylwia | 1121 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:34:45 | 02:52:33 | ||
58 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 1166 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:28 | 01:36:44 | 02:59:24 | ||
59 | CICHOCKA Anna | 1450 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:38:00 | 03:00:09 | ||
60 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 1273 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:59 | 01:37:51 | 03:01:00 | |
61 | KOWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1089 | WEEKENDOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PLESZEW | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:09 | 01:39:31 | 03:02:05 | |
62 | SZARPAK Anna | 1068 | WEEKENDOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PLESZEW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:59 | 01:39:41 | 03:02:18 | |
63 | MALICKA Katarzyna | 1248 | LUBOŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:17 | 01:43:53 | 03:02:47 | ||
64 | MAGOCSY Helena | 1247 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:49:24 | 03:16:12 | ||
65 | KWAPIŃSKA Anna | 1059 | TRZEBNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:21 | 01:48:51 | 03:19:36 | ||
66 | CISŁAK Anna | 1032 | SATARA IWICZNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:51:11 | 03:25:42 | ||
67 | STANIAK Agnieszka | 1027 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:51:19 | 03:25:54 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DURZYNSKA Bozena | 1206 | PRABUTY | K-40 | NIE | DNF | 01:50:53 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)