Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 490 |
Wystartowało : | 437 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 433 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Alpinista | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 1005 | TEAM PAWLAK | MOGILNO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:38:41 | |
2 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 1300 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:41:30 | ||
3 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 1311 | STAJNIAK TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:41:33 | |
4 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 1367 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:42:49 | |
5 | HERCOG Jakub | 1364 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | ||
6 | SOCHA Seweryn | 1443 | SII RUNNING TEAM/DZIKIE BOBRY | POZNAN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:44:41 | |
7 | DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj | 1277 | CX-80 POLSKA | RASZKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:44:46 | |
8 | GRUND Marek | 1047 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | STRZEBIŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:45:13 | |
9 | SOŁTYSIK Kamil | 1448 | BIELAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:45:20 | ||
10 | BIELIŃSKI Maciek | 1444 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:45:23 | ||
11 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 1012 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:46:59 | |
12 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 1026 | KAMIL LEŚNIAK TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:47:16 | |
13 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | 1312 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SULĘCIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:49:17 | |
14 | WRZESIŃSKI Michał | 1075 | KSG DIRETA | GNIEZNO | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:01 | 00:49:53 | |
15 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 1004 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:52:00 | |
16 | MARCINOWSKI Paweł | 1310 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:52:27 | |
17 | ŁUSIAK Łukasz | 1291 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:52:47 | |
18 | SANKOWSKI Paweł | 1095 | WOJCIECHOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:53:23 | ||
19 | CHRESCIAK Bartosz | 1305 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:02 | 00:54:05 | ||
20 | WITKOWSKI Wojciech | 1451 | NIEMODLIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:29 | ||
21 | ORACZ Mateusz | 1112 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:57 | |
22 | PAJĄK Alan | 1352 | NOWY WALISZÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 00:55:13 | ||
23 | ANIOŁ Radosław | 1342 | OLSZYNA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:55:17 | ||
24 | GAWCZYŃSKI Jakub | 1354 | TJ! | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:55:23 | |
25 | MATUS Robert | 1481 | 500 MILES | BRATISLAVA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 00:55:43 | |
26 | PRETORIUS Ruan | 1489 | LIBEREC | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:55:48 | ||
27 | HOJAN Łukasz | 1069 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | CHOMĘCICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:55:58 | |
28 | PILETSKI Maksim | 1388 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 00:56:09 | |
29 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1040 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:56:19 | ||
30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1110 | MICHAŁÓW-REGINÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:56:27 | ||
31 | GALINSKI Kamil | 1294 | WROCLAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:55 | ||
32 | CZUB Piotr | 1323 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:14 | 00:57:23 | |
33 | MAZIK Wojciech | 1231 | KW KRAKOW | POZNAN | M-30 | TAK | 00:01:07 | 00:57:28 | |
34 | PODGÓRNY Mariusz | 1428 | TEAM OZIMEK / ULTRANIEPODLEGŁA | DYLAKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:58:21 | |
35 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | 1430 | STAJNIA CROSSFIT | KOMORNIKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 00:58:23 | |
36 | PIEKARZ Damian | 1116 | NSK RUNS | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:58:24 | |
37 | PUTOWSKI Maciej | 1183 | NIGHT RUNNERS | MOSINA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:58:24 | |
38 | GOLEC Paweł | 1258 | NYSA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:58:31 | ||
39 | GORZELANY Rafał | 1351 | RYBNIK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:58:37 | ||
40 | CEBULSKI Łukasz | 1447 | CEBULA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:59:45 | |
41 | GĘDŁEK Łukasz | 1393 | TRIWISE TRIATHLON TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:00:54 | |
42 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 1194 | KURACJUSZE | AMSTERDAM | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:01:40 | |
43 | LUBIK Adam | 1024 | CENTRUM RATOWNICTWA/ BIAŁOBRZESKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 01:01:46 | |
44 | POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1117 | STALOWA ŁYDA | CEREKWICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:01:56 | |
45 | JANOWSKI Michał | 1014 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:59 | ||
46 | MITIS Marek | 1290 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:02:33 | ||
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 1398 | LULINEK | LULINEK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:02:46 | |
48 | WÓJCICKI Piotr | 1122 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:03:22 | |
49 | BLUMENFELD Jacek | 1423 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:03:29 | ||
50 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 1298 | KROSNO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:04:45 | ||
51 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 1482 | CTS / ENVOLSWIMRUN | TÄBY | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:04:45 | |
52 | KUZNETSOV Sergei | 1434 | HEPEXTA | WROCLAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:45 | 01:05:16 | |
53 | OLSZAK Maksymilian | 1263 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:05:26 | ||
54 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 1380 | ORT | CZARNOCIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:05:29 | |
55 | BARAŃSKI Kacper | 1379 | TOMICA COACHING | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:05:30 | |
56 | DIERING Tomasz | 1228 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | SKÓRZEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | |
57 | BRUKWICKI Michał | 1085 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:06:41 | ||
58 | WIDŁAK Krzysztof | 1407 | BIEGAM BEZ KLUBU | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:07:27 | |
59 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Maciej | 1412 | KARAŚ TRI&SWIM TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:08:13 | |
60 | WOJTCZAK Michał | 1223 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:08:27 | ||
61 | SIEPIELSKI Damian | 1017 | NOWA WOLA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:09:16 | ||
62 | RUKS Jaroslaw | 1420 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:10:38 | ||
63 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 1218 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:57 | 01:10:39 | |
64 | ANDRYSZCZAK Łukasz | 1406 | BMW KLUB POZNAŃ | PIĘCZKOWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:10:45 | |
65 | STEFAŃSKI Mikołaj | 1173 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:10:53 | ||
66 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 1185 | MNICHOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:11:15 | ||
67 | WIĘCEK Michał | 1329 | CHOJNÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:11:26 | ||
68 | WITEK Tomasz | 1162 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:11:33 | ||
69 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jakub | 1120 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:11:55 | ||
70 | WINKOWSKI Marek | 1296 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:12:27 | ||
71 | GINTER Grzegorz | 1008 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:13:19 | |
72 | KOSTOWSKI Roman | 1446 | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:13:43 | ||
73 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Adrian | 1427 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:13:51 | |
74 | PLUCHRAT Marcin | 1029 | ZALASEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:14 | ||
75 | JANKOWSKI Adam | 1062 | ULTRAWAY.PL RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:15:34 | |
76 | ZARZECZNY Radosław | 1041 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | ||
77 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 1151 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:16:51 | |
78 | WIĘCKOWSKI Wiktor | 1322 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:39 | 01:18:17 | |
79 | JASIŃSKI Maciej | 1321 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:01:08 | 01:19:29 | ||
80 | SKOWRONEK Tomasz | 1221 | OJ NIEFAJNIE | POZNAN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:21:17 | |
81 | SZPERNALOWSKI Grzegorz | 1374 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:25 | ||
82 | RAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 1440 | SCORPION KICKBOXING MMA | WROCLAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:57 | 01:24:00 | |
83 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | 1468 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:23 | 01:24:01 | ||
84 | MARKISZ Kazimierz | 1439 | SCORPION KICKBOXING MMA | WRÓBLOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:24:03 | |
85 | WRZESZCZ Jakub | 1065 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:24:18 | ||
86 | ROMANOWSKI Krystian | 1153 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:25:24 | ||
87 | RUSIN Szymon | 1036 | IWINY | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:28 | 01:28:31 | ||
88 | POLAŃSKI Mateusz | 1167 | SPALICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:28:34 | ||
89 | SLIWA Bogumil | 1255 | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:29:01 | ||
90 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 1454 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:30:05 | ||
91 | PASTWA Grzegorz | 1473 | BUSKO ZDROJ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:30:30 | ||
92 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 1487 | S. C. ARVATO | KAMIONKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:30:52 | |
93 | WOJTCZAK Bartosz | 1192 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:07 | 01:31:11 | |
94 | URBAN Artur | 1160 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:34 | 01:33:49 | ||
95 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | 1319 | WILD TRAIL RUNNER | KSIĄŻ WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:28 | 01:35:09 | |
96 | JANUĆ Wojciech | 1320 | ARKA LEŚNA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:28 | 01:35:09 |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)