Organiser : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Date : | 2024-01-20 |
Place : | Karłów |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 490 |
Started : | 437 |
Not finished : | 4 |
Finished : | 433 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Alpinista | Start time | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Błędne Skały 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 1455 | MILMET / SALOMON / SUUNTO | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:38:32 | 01:13:42 | |
2 | PASIK Tomasz | 1347 | EDENRUN/WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | JUGÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:39:49 | 01:16:42 | |
3 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 1385 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:42:58 | 01:21:56 | |
4 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 1123 | NOWA SÓL | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:01 | 00:44:20 | 01:24:34 | ||
5 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Piotr | 1189 | WPUNKT TEAM | STRZELIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:43:45 | 01:25:29 | |
6 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 1132 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:45:14 | 01:26:04 | ||
7 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 1204 | HEJ HEJ GÓRALU | SWOSZOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:44:27 | 01:27:31 | |
8 | KMIECIK Tomasz | 1227 | GOPR SUDETY | ŁĘŻYCE | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:01 | 00:44:48 | 01:28:22 | |
9 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 1138 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | LUBSZA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:47:38 | 01:33:43 | |
10 | GRACZ Paweł | 1341 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:48:50 | 01:34:13 | |
11 | SŁYSZ Szymon | 1072 | NSK RUNS | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:48:56 | 01:34:35 | |
12 | SZUKALSKI Krzysztof | 1465 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:48:11 | 01:34:43 | ||
13 | LINKOWSKI Michał | 1035 | ILOVEZIEMEK | GOLĘCZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:51:11 | 01:35:01 | |
14 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1239 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM | ZŁOTORYJA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:50:00 | 01:35:22 | |
15 | BIENIEK Patryk | 1416 | TREC TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:54:09 | 01:41:11 | |
16 | KURAŚ Szymon | 1383 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:17 | 01:41:32 | ||
17 | KUCHARSKI Robert | 1395 | BIEGAM NA STABŁOWICACH | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:03:19 | 00:56:26 | 01:41:39 | |
18 | RODRIGO PEREIRA Oswald | 1353 | THE NORTH FACE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:53:22 | 01:41:58 | |
19 | BERG Aleksander | 1317 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:53:04 | 01:42:36 | ||
20 | PALACZ Marcin | 1000 | BRZEG | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:57:16 | 01:45:23 | ||
21 | BAL Bartosz | 1045 | RAWICZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:55:33 | 01:45:34 | ||
22 | TADUS Marcin | 1466 | DOMER SPORT TEAM | PLESZEW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 00:57:21 | 01:45:43 | |
23 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 1149 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:17 | 01:47:03 | ||
24 | LEMISIEWICZ Tomasz | 1479 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:06 | 00:58:34 | 01:47:26 | ||
25 | STUDNIAREK Tomasz | 1459 | BORN TO RUN CHOJNICKI | JANCZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:55:33 | 01:47:32 | |
26 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 1039 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:56 | 01:48:00 | ||
27 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1475 | DRZONKOWIANKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:57:08 | 01:48:34 | |
28 | PAJOR Bartosz | 1076 | GVT | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:55:52 | 01:48:53 | |
29 | PRZERWANEK Marek | 1488 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:54:41 | 01:49:29 | ||
30 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 1050 | TEBIA RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:57:05 | 01:49:50 | |
31 | PAWLICKI Paweł | 1422 | KPPSP JAROCIN | WITOWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:59:08 | 01:50:14 | |
32 | BOHAREWICZ Paweł | 1191 | BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:58:25 | 01:50:54 | |
33 | DUNAJ Paweł | 1182 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:58:12 | 01:50:56 | ||
34 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 1048 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:57:40 | 01:51:02 | ||
35 | STEC Adam | 1350 | WYSOKA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:59:12 | 01:52:24 | ||
36 | SŁAWIK Andrzej | 1010 | GŁUSZYCA | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:02 | 01:00:09 | 01:52:40 | ||
37 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 1262 | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:58:15 | 01:52:50 | |
38 | ŁUSIAK Przemysław | 1309 | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:01:13 | 01:53:45 | ||
39 | ANTECKI Jacek | 1179 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:59:14 | 01:54:01 | ||
40 | HAJNCE Lech | 1280 | MASLOWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:00:01 | 01:54:09 | ||
41 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 1104 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM / UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH | OZOROWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:58:48 | 01:54:58 | |
42 | HETMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1054 | LOVELASY | BARTOSZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:00:58 | 01:55:31 | |
43 | ŁAPAWA Tomasz | 1199 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | RAWICZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:00:53 | 01:55:33 | |
44 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 1453 | ŻORY | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:00:10 | 01:56:10 | ||
45 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 1020 | ENERGENT POLSKA | KIELCE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:24 | 01:56:24 | |
46 | KOCJAN Paweł | 1006 | KIDS RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:52 | 01:57:32 | |
47 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | 1424 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:03:19 | 01:57:59 | |
48 | HAJDUGA Łukasz | 1360 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU / TRAIL IS OUR WAY | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:05:18 | 01:58:12 | |
49 | MARKIEWICZ Mariusz | 1180 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | KARNIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:03:24 | 01:58:36 | |
50 | PODOLUK Marek | 1240 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:00:02 | 01:59:11 | ||
51 | MAZUR Patryk | 1397 | AKADEMIA RUCHU | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:02:48 | 01:59:55 | |
52 | KRAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1038 | PIŁA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:04:48 | 01:59:55 | ||
53 | JAMROZ Bartosz | 1148 | ZAMIENICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:02:44 | 02:00:35 | ||
54 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 1346 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:08:25 | 02:00:42 | ||
55 | ŚLIWKA Radosław | 1269 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 01:02:57 | 02:01:30 | ||
56 | BRYLL Łukasz | 1144 | SAGITTA TEAM | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:05:09 | 02:01:42 | |
57 | LEDNICKI Michał | 1461 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:07:40 | 02:02:23 | |
58 | JAZ Ernest | 1405 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | RAWICZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:04:05 | 02:02:24 | |
59 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1037 | 3 TEAM | RUDZICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:03:29 | 02:02:28 | |
60 | KAJSTURA Michał | 1245 | KATOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:07:24 | 02:03:21 | ||
61 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 1413 | KARAŚ TRI&SWIM TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:08:08 | 02:04:26 | |
62 | NYCZ Łukasz | 1099 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:08:16 | 02:04:41 | ||
63 | LIS Paweł | 1452 | CENTRUM FORMY 58100 | MIEROSZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:02:38 | 02:05:01 | |
64 | PANZ Krzysztof | 1425 | KLESZCZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:02:17 | 02:05:28 | ||
65 | ADACH Dariusz | 1042 | MEKASTO | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:06:17 | 02:05:50 | |
66 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1091 | 3 TEAM KONIN/VIKMED | KONIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:06:13 | 02:06:25 | |
67 | BURAKOWSKI Sebastian | 1253 | CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:07:48 | 02:06:29 | ||
68 | KORNASZEWSKI Maciej | 1193 | MERITUM | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:11:39 | 02:07:21 | |
69 | KOWAŃSKI Tomasz | 1084 | PLESZEW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:05:33 | 02:07:58 | ||
70 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1128 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:36 | 02:09:31 | |||
71 | PIETROŃ Jerzy | 1467 | ULTRA DZIADY | ŻMIGRÓD | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:24 | 01:13:51 | 02:09:39 | |
72 | BEKAS Jedrzej | 1119 | NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:10:09 | 02:12:46 | |
73 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 1202 | UKS RUNNING TEAM | LUBIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:12 | 01:16:46 | 02:12:52 | |
74 | ZELICH Łukasz | 1131 | KIEKRZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:10:09 | 02:13:02 | ||
75 | SMYK Sylwester | 1336 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | JANIKÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:13:46 | 02:13:31 | |
76 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Lukasz | 1125 | HIPOPOTAM FAST RUN | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:15:20 | 02:13:41 | |
77 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 1034 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:11:50 | 02:14:01 | ||
78 | NOWAK Łukasz | 1328 | BLOOD BROTHERS | CHOJNOW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:11:27 | 02:14:54 | |
79 | MIEDZIŃSKI Michał | 1276 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:09:27 | 02:15:58 | |
80 | HAIDA Marcin | 1216 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:15:43 | 02:16:03 | ||
81 | SERWATKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1236 | TŁUMACZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:11:38 | 02:16:11 | ||
82 | GAŁKA Jacek | 1332 | VEGE RUNNERS / PURA VIDA TEAM / ULTRA DZIADY | ŻMIGRÓD | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:24 | 01:17:38 | 02:16:31 | |
83 | RATAJCZAK Łukasz | 1165 | NIGHT RUNNERS | MOSINA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:14:19 | 02:16:33 | |
84 | NYCZ Bartłomiej | 1096 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:15:43 | 02:17:03 | ||
85 | KRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 1111 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:14:09 | 02:17:44 | |
86 | TOMASZEWSKI Mirosław | 1476 | PERŁA | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:14:27 | 02:18:02 | |
87 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 1244 | SKS OBORNIKI | SZAMOTUŁY | M-40 | 00:02:17 | 01:18:22 | 02:18:13 | ||
88 | RZYHA Hubert | 1418 | RUNNER'S POWER/BANICI ULTRA | MOŚCIENICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:16:06 | 02:18:58 | |
89 | DĄBROWIECKI Sławomir | 1456 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:24 | 01:19:17 | 02:18:58 | ||
90 | PIECHOTA Marcin | 1315 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:18:25 | 02:20:01 | |
91 | WIECZOREK Artur | 1307 | BIEGACZE Z PRZYLESIA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:17:25 | 02:20:14 | |
92 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | 1217 | KŁAJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:15:10 | 02:20:30 | ||
93 | CHOJNACKI Mikolaj | 1436 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:19:24 | 02:20:31 | |
94 | MANISZEWSKI Mateusz | 1376 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:28 | 02:20:39 | ||
95 | TYMUL Jakub | 1301 | #TYMTRITEAM | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:18:43 | 02:20:48 | |
96 | SOWIŃSKI Robert | 1205 | BORÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:14 | 01:15:33 | 02:21:25 | ||
97 | KIEŁBASA Paweł | 1174 | GT RAT | STRZEGOM | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:11 | 01:16:55 | 02:22:28 | |
98 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 1477 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:14 | 01:19:48 | 02:22:28 | ||
99 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 1170 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:20:02 | 02:22:47 | ||
100 | ŚCIPIEŃ Krzysztof | 1375 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:18:53 | 02:24:00 | |
101 | TANAŚ Adam | 1043 | KLUB BIEGACZA SUPERMARATOŃCZYK | GOŁUCHÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:12:40 | 02:24:12 | |
102 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 1325 | GNIEZNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:22:10 | 02:25:37 | ||
103 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 1326 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:22:13 | 02:25:38 | ||
104 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 1093 | NATURAL BORN COFFEE LOVERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:21:21 | 02:26:21 | |
105 | GIBOWSKI Lukasz | 1152 | TRZEBNICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:20:44 | 02:26:46 | ||
106 | SIEMIENIUK Andrzej | 1324 | RATUJMY CO SIĘ DA ❤️❤️❤️ | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:22:40 | 02:26:47 | |
107 | LIS Mirosław | 1147 | CEREKWICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:08 | 01:20:46 | 02:26:55 | ||
108 | DUDZIŃSKI Wojciech | 1306 | LUBRZA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:23:15 | 02:27:12 | ||
109 | ZASOWSKI Rafal | 1390 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 02:27:54 | |||
110 | FIGUŁA Sławomir | 1015 | KRZĘCIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:20:20 | 02:27:57 | ||
111 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 1177 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:21:23 | 02:31:11 | ||
112 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 1001 | SKAWINA BIEGA | RADZISZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:09 | 01:19:55 | 02:33:31 | |
113 | KLIMEK Piotr | 1421 | GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:24:28 | 02:34:48 | ||
114 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 1009 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:23 | 01:25:31 | 02:34:57 | ||
115 | GOLEK Seweryn Golek | 1471 | SZCZYTNA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:26:33 | 02:36:15 | ||
116 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 1196 | POMYŁKA TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:24:42 | 02:37:09 | |
117 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 1055 | NSK RUNS | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:27:41 | 02:37:11 | |
118 | CZERWONKA Zbigniew Czerwonka | 1057 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:22 | 01:25:17 | 02:37:23 | ||
119 | KOPERSKI Jakub | 1260 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:31:19 | 02:37:48 | |
120 | MOSZNY Szymon | 1215 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:31 | 01:27:39 | 02:38:45 | ||
121 | NOWACKI Łukasz | 1058 | POGODNI | GOWARZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:30 | 01:30:15 | 02:38:47 | |
122 | NOWAK Łukasz | 1382 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | SUCHY BÓR | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:27:29 | 02:39:13 | |
123 | MINIAK Marek | 1234 | I LOVE PRZYLESIE ALPINPOL | JABŁONNA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:22:33 | 02:39:44 | |
124 | SZEWCZYK Adam | 1235 | ALPINPOL | PIONKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:22:53 | 02:40:10 | |
125 | PASTERNAK Wojciech | 1049 | POGODNI | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:30 | 01:30:14 | 02:42:15 | |
126 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1135 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:27:50 | 02:42:35 | |
127 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 1285 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:36:09 | 02:44:54 | |
128 | OGONOWSKI Michał | 1359 | AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:05 | 01:34:32 | 02:45:31 | |
129 | KURZAWIAK Wojciech | 1031 | ZGÒRMYSYNY | KUDOWA ZDROJ | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:31 | 01:26:02 | 02:46:48 | |
130 | HAMOT Artur | 1366 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | SARNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:19 | 02:47:43 | ||
131 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 1408 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:27 | 01:30:56 | 02:47:53 | |
132 | PIETRYGAŁA Robert | 1334 | - | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:37:20 | 02:59:20 | |
133 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 1272 | FUFUFU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:38:09 | 03:01:06 | |
134 | MALICKI Piotr | 1158 | LUBOŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:19 | 01:43:48 | 03:02:36 | ||
135 | MAJERSKI Michał | 1246 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:07 | 01:49:41 | 03:16:09 | ||
136 | BUDREWICZ Dominik | 1224 | BUDRYSY | SUWAŁKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | TOMCZUK Bartosz | 1268 | KALISZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:27:55 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
SŁOWIŃSKI Damian | 1113 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOBALA Łukasz | 1127 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HOSS Jan | 1348 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | DNF | 01:02:30 DNF | DNF |
Total 140 results.