Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 490 |
Wystartowało : | 437 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 433 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Alpinista | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 1299 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:45:14 | ||
2 | KULIK-GAWĘDA Iwona | 1478 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:48:49 | |
3 | KMEŤOVÁ Kristína | 1313 | BRATISLAVA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:50:13 | ||
4 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 1178 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:50:55 | |
5 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 1349 | CHOCIANÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:52:30 | ||
6 | GORCZYCA Maria | 1254 | KS HADES | KOBYLNICA | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:55:13 | |
7 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 1130 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:56:04 | |
8 | MATYBA Anna | 1251 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:00:32 | ||
9 | WOŹNIAK Karolina | 1358 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:02:46 | |
10 | MAZUR Monika | 1396 | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:02:46 | ||
11 | SZYMANSKA Joanna | 1230 | MOSINA | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:08 | 01:02:48 | ||
12 | GRUDZIEN-JURKOWSKA Malgorzata | 1021 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:04:27 | ||
13 | BUDREWICZ Katarzyna | 1225 | BUDRYSY | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | |
14 | ŁUSIAK Katarzyna | 1292 | GOOD MOVE | SOBÓTKA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:04:54 | |
15 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 1265 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:05:26 | ||
16 | PILARSKA Magdalena | 1229 | WKTJ POZNAN | POZNAN | K-40 | TAK | 00:01:05 | 01:06:15 | |
17 | SMOTER Ania | 1250 | SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:06:16 | |
18 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 1278 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:07:26 | |
19 | CIBIS Anna | 1242 | KATOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:07:27 | ||
20 | SZYDŁO Klaudia | 1356 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:08:10 | ||
21 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | 1362 | AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:08:25 | |
22 | PUTOWSKA Beata | 1181 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | MOSINA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:08:37 | |
23 | KARDAS Agata | 1472 | KALENICA JUGÓW | NOWA RUDA | K-40 | TAK | 00:00:25 | 01:08:53 | |
24 | SIKORA Malwina | 1377 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:09:20 | ||
25 | BERG Elwira | 1318 | KŁODZKO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:09:54 | ||
26 | JAWORSKA Wioleta | 1066 | ZWOLEŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:10:13 | ||
27 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 1238 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:10:13 | |
28 | WOŹNIAK Gaba | 1163 | UPRANE.PL | SZCZECIN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:10:57 | |
29 | WOJEWODA Marta | 1340 | ORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:11:36 | |
30 | KUNA Aleksandra | 1457 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:11:44 | |
31 | PIĘKOŚ Monika | 1289 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | TARNÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:11:46 | |
32 | ODOLCZYK Joanna | 1051 | WARSZAWA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:11:46 | ||
33 | SZAMOCKA Paulina | 1414 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | SZCZECIN, POW. SZCZECIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:12:49 | |
34 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | 1094 | NSK RUNS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:13:00 | |
35 | WRZESZCZ Marta | 1293 | GOOD MOVE TEAM | SMOLEC | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:13:47 | |
36 | SOSNOWSKA-SMYK Joanna | 1337 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | JANIKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:13:50 | |
37 | STASIŃSKA-KOSTOWSKA Wiktoria | 1445 | ŚWIDNICA | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:14:00 | ||
38 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Ola | 1083 | SZCZYTNIKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:04 | ||
39 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 1078 | LEKKOATLETYKA STAL PLESZEW | BRONISZEWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:08 | |
40 | WACHOWIAK Anna | 1064 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:14:15 | ||
41 | SZEWCZYK Joanna | 1464 | SKARMAT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:14:17 | |
42 | HOFFMANN Barbara | 1281 | KS HADES POZNAŃ | GOLĘCZEWO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:14:18 | |
43 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 1449 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:14:26 | |
44 | KITOWSKA Małgorzata | 1474 | GDYNIA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:14:27 | ||
45 | SMOTER Ewa | 1480 | BOGDASZOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:14:36 | ||
46 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 1381 | BELLAMAR TEAM | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:14:42 | |
47 | CZARNOTA Dorota | 1150 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:56 | ||
48 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1303 | GOOD MOVE | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:15:29 | |
49 | PLUTA Kinga | 1284 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:15:35 | ||
50 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 1485 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:16:05 | ||
51 | NOWAK Marta | 1118 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:16:21 | ||
52 | JURECZKO Agnieszka | 1433 | DZIK KOMANDO | WIEN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:16:30 | |
53 | KOWACZ Agata | 1365 | SPEEDBAR | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:16:33 | |
54 | FIAŁKOWSKA Bożena | 1370 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | SOSNOWIEC | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:16:34 | |
55 | ŁAZUKA Klaudia | 1371 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:38 | ||
56 | ZIĘBA Monika | 1077 | NSK RUNS | CHWALISZÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:39 | |
57 | PALIŃSKA Zuzanna | 1210 | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO | SWARZEDZ | K-20 | TAK | 00:00:19 | 01:17:14 | |
58 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 1157 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:27 | |||
59 | KUPKA Martyna | 1226 | SWAT TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:17:44 | |
60 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | 1213 | MAMA W BIEGU | ŻMIGRÓD | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:18:22 | |
61 | RUDA Kamila | 1214 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:18:47 | |
62 | ŚLEBODA Joanna | 1092 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:18:53 | |
63 | POTOCKA Małgorzata | 1344 | BODZECHÓW | K-20 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:19:01 | ||
64 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 1264 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:19:10 | ||
65 | MAKOWSKA Anna | 1207 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:19:16 | ||
66 | KOTKO Małgorzata | 1435 | ZABRZE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:19:26 | ||
67 | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | 1061 | NSK RUNS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:19:32 | |
68 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 1384 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:19:37 | ||
69 | WÓJKOWSKA-DURYS Monika | 1156 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:19:45 | ||
70 | KUCHTA Monika | 1161 | #HAPPYRUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:19:50 | |
71 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 1124 | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:20:06 | |
72 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 1101 | PRZEWORSK | K-60 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:07 | |||
73 | BARAN Paulina | 1033 | OSPRO OCR | PIASECZNO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:20:24 | |
74 | WALCZAK Emilia | 1159 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:20:47 | |
75 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 1483 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | DĄBCZE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:20:59 | |
76 | PABIAN Agnieszka | 1331 | HUNTERS OCR TEM | NIEDOMICE | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:21:21 | |
77 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 1201 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:21:24 | |
78 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 1126 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | BUKOWICE | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:21:31 | |
79 | PERECZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1176 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:22:32 | ||
80 | CZECH Dorota | 1002 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:22:38 | |
81 | MINIAK Lidia | 1233 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | JABŁONNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:22:40 | |
82 | CZUCHAJ Anna | 1363 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:22:40 | ||
83 | WIĘCEK Małgorzata | 1437 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | TYCHY | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:22:44 | |
84 | KUKOBNIKAVA Vitaliya | 1389 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:22:59 | |
85 | KACZMAREK Monika | 1442 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:25:08 | |
86 | OCHOCKA Ewa | 1136 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:25:19 | ||
87 | ORZECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 1053 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:15 | 01:25:20 | ||
88 | RUSNAK Iwona | 1011 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:21 | 01:25:35 | ||
89 | KAMIŃSKA Krystyna | 1270 | MYSŁOWICE | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:25:52 | ||
90 | FIERKOWICZ Teresa | 1419 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K-50 | NIE | 00:01:55 | 01:27:03 | |
91 | ILNICKA Monika | 1410 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:27:30 | |
92 | KOSNIEWSKA-NOWAK Joanna | 1402 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:27:31 | |
93 | SARNA Beata | 1141 | WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA-TRENER | WROCŁAW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:27:57 | |
94 | OPASKA Kasia | 1308 | BIEGACZE Z PRZYLESIA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:28:00 | |
95 | CHOŁUJ Małgorzata | 1129 | SZCZODRE | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:28:02 | ||
96 | TYLKA Gosia | 1198 | LEGNICA | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:12 | 01:28:27 | ||
97 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 1081 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:08 | 01:29:08 | ||
98 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1025 | SPC | TORUŃ | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:29:24 | |
99 | MASALSKA Anna | 1314 | SUWAŁKI | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:29:35 | ||
100 | POCHCIAŁ Magdalena | 1257 | BIEGOWE ŚRODY 20 | JAWORZNO | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:30:04 | |
101 | PIĘKNIEWSKA Agata | 1429 | WKTJ | KROTOSZYN | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:30:18 | |
102 | PAŁUCKA Marta | 1071 | PROJEKT ULTRA | ZALASEWO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:30:33 | |
103 | BANASZEWSKA Joanna | 1463 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:30:44 | ||
104 | INOROWICZ Joanna | 1114 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:30:55 | ||
105 | BOROŃ Izabela | 1022 | NOWA IWICZNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:31:01 | ||
106 | MARCZAK Ola | 1252 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:31:04 | |
107 | PEPŁOWSKA Sylwia | 1016 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:31:09 | ||
108 | MILEWSKA Agnieszka | 1190 | NIGHT RUNNERS | PUSZCZYKOWO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:31:22 | |
109 | BIEDAK Adrianna | 1195 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:31:23 | |
110 | GREŃ Agata | 1067 | NSK RUNS | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:31:46 | |
111 | DOMBROWSKI Catherine | 1259 | SKS OBORNIKI | DABROWKA LESNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:57 | 01:32:10 | |
112 | KRZYSZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1372 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | GLIWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:32:38 | |
113 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1373 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | ŻERNICA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:32:39 | |
114 | STACIWO Justyna | 1211 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:32:42 | |
115 | SUJECKA Sylwia | 1121 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:34:45 | ||
116 | STĘPIEŃ Maria | 1274 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PNIEWY | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:36:03 | |
117 | MARCINIAK Agata | 1286 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:36:09 | |
118 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 1166 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:28 | 01:36:44 | ||
119 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 1267 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:37:43 | ||
120 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 1273 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:59 | 01:37:51 | |
121 | CICHOCKA Anna | 1450 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:38:00 | ||
122 | DOROŻAŁA Natalia | 1287 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:02 | 01:38:39 | ||
123 | GRUSZKA Martyna | 1212 | WKTJ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:38:52 | |
123 | KACZMARCZYK Katarzyna | 1241 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:38:53 | ||
125 | KACZMARCZYK Anna | 1003 | RACIBORZ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:36 | 01:39:03 | ||
126 | MANDYCZ Bożena | 1018 | RACIBORZ | K-50 | TAK | 00:00:38 | 01:39:30 | ||
127 | KOWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1089 | WEEKENDOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PLESZEW | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:09 | 01:39:31 | |
128 | PIETRASZ Dagmara | 1023 | SZCZYTNIKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:39:32 | ||
129 | SZARPAK Anna | 1068 | WEEKENDOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PLESZEW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:59 | 01:39:41 | |
130 | MICHALSKA Marta | 1484 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:40:10 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KLAJA Agnieszka | 1172 | KBŻ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | DNF | 01:40:48 DNF | ||
132 | MALICKA Katarzyna | 1248 | LUBOŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:17 | 01:43:53 | ||
PAWŁOWSKA Barbara | 1432 | RYPIN | K-30 | NIE | DNF | 01:45:03 DNF | |||
134 | KWAPIŃSKA Anna | 1059 | TRZEBNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:21 | 01:48:51 | ||
135 | MAGOCSY Helena | 1247 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:49:24 | ||
136 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 1249 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:49:43 | |
DURZYNSKA Bozena | 1206 | PRABUTY | K-40 | NIE | DNF | 01:50:53 DNF | |||
138 | CISŁAK Anna | 1032 | SATARA IWICZNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:51:11 | ||
139 | STANIAK Agnieszka | 1027 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:51:19 |
Znaleziono 139 wynik(ów)