Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 490 |
Wystartowało : | 437 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 433 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Alpinista | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 1455 | MILMET / SALOMON / SUUNTO | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:38:32 | |
2 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 1005 | TEAM PAWLAK | MOGILNO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:38:41 | |
3 | PASIK Tomasz | 1347 | EDENRUN/WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | JUGÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:39:49 | |
4 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 1300 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:41:30 | ||
5 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 1311 | STAJNIAK TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:41:33 | |
6 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 1367 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:42:49 | |
7 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 1385 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:42:58 | |
8 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Piotr | 1189 | WPUNKT TEAM | STRZELIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:43:45 | |
9 | HERCOG Jakub | 1364 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | ||
10 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 1123 | NOWA SÓL | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:01 | 00:44:20 | ||
11 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 1204 | HEJ HEJ GÓRALU | SWOSZOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:44:27 | |
12 | BUCHERT Filip | 1219 | JUVENIA GŁUCHOŁAZY | GŁUCHOŁAZY | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:44:32 | |
13 | SOCHA Seweryn | 1443 | SII RUNNING TEAM/DZIKIE BOBRY | POZNAN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:44:41 | |
14 | DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj | 1277 | CX-80 POLSKA | RASZKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:44:46 | |
15 | KMIECIK Tomasz | 1227 | GOPR SUDETY | ŁĘŻYCE | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:01 | 00:44:48 | |
16 | GRUND Marek | 1047 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | STRZEBIŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:45:13 | |
17 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 1132 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:45:14 | ||
18 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 1299 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:45:14 | ||
19 | SOŁTYSIK Kamil | 1448 | BIELAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:45:20 | ||
20 | BIELIŃSKI Maciek | 1444 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:45:23 | ||
21 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 1012 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:46:59 | |
22 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 1026 | KAMIL LEŚNIAK TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:47:16 | |
23 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 1138 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | LUBSZA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:47:38 | |
24 | SZUKALSKI Krzysztof | 1465 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:48:11 | ||
25 | KULIK-GAWĘDA Iwona | 1478 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:48:49 | |
26 | GRACZ Paweł | 1341 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:48:50 | |
27 | SŁYSZ Szymon | 1072 | NSK RUNS | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:48:56 | |
28 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | 1312 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SULĘCIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:49:17 | |
29 | WRZESIŃSKI Michał | 1075 | KSG DIRETA | GNIEZNO | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:01 | 00:49:53 | |
30 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1239 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM | ZŁOTORYJA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:50:00 | |
31 | KMEŤOVÁ Kristína | 1313 | BRATISLAVA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:50:13 | ||
32 | SZYCH Robert | 1486 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:50:28 | |
33 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 1088 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:50:50 | |
34 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 1178 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:50:55 | |
35 | LINKOWSKI Michał | 1035 | ILOVEZIEMEK | GOLĘCZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:51:11 | |
36 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 1004 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:52:00 | |
37 | ADAMEK Maciek | 1387 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 00:52:05 | |
38 | MARCINOWSKI Paweł | 1310 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:52:27 | |
39 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 1349 | CHOCIANÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:52:30 | ||
40 | ŁUSIAK Łukasz | 1291 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:52:47 | |
41 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 1279 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:53:00 | |
42 | BERG Aleksander | 1317 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:53:04 | ||
43 | RODRIGO PEREIRA Oswald | 1353 | THE NORTH FACE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:53:22 | |
44 | SANKOWSKI Paweł | 1095 | WOJCIECHOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:53:23 | ||
45 | CHRESCIAK Bartosz | 1305 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:02 | 00:54:05 | ||
46 | BIENIEK Patryk | 1416 | TREC TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:54:09 | |
47 | KURAŚ Szymon | 1383 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:17 | ||
48 | WITKOWSKI Wojciech | 1451 | NIEMODLIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:29 | ||
49 | MÓLL Kacper | 1401 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:54:40 | ||
50 | PRZERWANEK Marek | 1488 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:54:41 | ||
51 | ORACZ Mateusz | 1112 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:57 | |
52 | GORCZYCA Maria | 1254 | KS HADES | KOBYLNICA | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:55:13 | |
53 | PAJĄK Alan | 1352 | NOWY WALISZÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 00:55:13 | ||
54 | ANIOŁ Radosław | 1342 | OLSZYNA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:55:17 | ||
55 | SKALSKI Radosław | 1137 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:55:21 | |
56 | GAWCZYŃSKI Jakub | 1354 | TJ! | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:55:23 | |
57 | BAL Bartosz | 1045 | RAWICZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:55:33 | ||
58 | STUDNIAREK Tomasz | 1459 | BORN TO RUN CHOJNICKI | JANCZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:55:33 | |
59 | MARSZAŁEK Kazimierz | 1417 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | CZERNIAWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 00:55:35 | |
60 | MATUS Robert | 1481 | 500 MILES | BRATISLAVA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 00:55:43 | |
61 | PRETORIUS Ruan | 1489 | LIBEREC | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:55:48 | ||
62 | PAJOR Bartosz | 1076 | GVT | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:55:52 | |
63 | HOJAN Łukasz | 1069 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | CHOMĘCICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:55:58 | |
64 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 1130 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:56:04 | |
65 | CIELOCH Tomasz | 1106 | KLUB BIEGACZA SUPERMARATOŃCZYK | PLESZEW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:56:05 | |
66 | PILETSKI Maksim | 1388 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 00:56:09 | |
67 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 1149 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:17 | ||
68 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1040 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:56:19 | ||
69 | KUCHARSKI Robert | 1395 | BIEGAM NA STABŁOWICACH | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:03:19 | 00:56:26 | |
70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1110 | MICHAŁÓW-REGINÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:56:27 | ||
71 | GALINSKI Kamil | 1294 | WROCLAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:55 | ||
72 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 1039 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:56 | ||
73 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 1050 | TEBIA RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:57:05 | |
74 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1475 | DRZONKOWIANKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:57:08 | |
75 | PALACZ Marcin | 1000 | BRZEG | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:57:16 | ||
76 | CHUDY Artur | 1007 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | TAK | 00:00:04 | 00:57:18 | ||
77 | TADUS Marcin | 1466 | DOMER SPORT TEAM | PLESZEW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 00:57:21 | |
78 | CZUB Piotr | 1323 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:14 | 00:57:23 | |
79 | MAZIK Wojciech | 1231 | KW KRAKOW | POZNAN | M-30 | TAK | 00:01:07 | 00:57:28 | |
80 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 1048 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:57:40 | ||
81 | DUNAJ Paweł | 1182 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:58:12 | ||
82 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 1262 | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:58:15 | |
83 | PODGÓRNY Mariusz | 1428 | TEAM OZIMEK / ULTRANIEPODLEGŁA | DYLAKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:58:21 | |
84 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | 1430 | STAJNIA CROSSFIT | KOMORNIKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 00:58:23 | |
85 | PIEKARZ Damian | 1116 | NSK RUNS | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:58:24 | |
86 | PUTOWSKI Maciej | 1183 | NIGHT RUNNERS | MOSINA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:58:24 | |
87 | BOHAREWICZ Paweł | 1191 | BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:58:25 | |
88 | GOLEC Paweł | 1258 | NYSA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:58:31 | ||
89 | LEMISIEWICZ Tomasz | 1479 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:06 | 00:58:34 | ||
90 | GORZELANY Rafał | 1351 | RYBNIK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:58:37 | ||
91 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 1104 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM / UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH | OZOROWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:58:48 | |
92 | PAWLICKI Paweł | 1422 | KPPSP JAROCIN | WITOWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:59:08 | |
93 | STEC Adam | 1350 | WYSOKA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:59:12 | ||
94 | ANTECKI Jacek | 1179 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:59:14 | ||
95 | CEBULSKI Łukasz | 1447 | CEBULA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:59:45 | |
96 | HAJNCE Lech | 1280 | MASLOWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:00:01 | ||
97 | PODOLUK Marek | 1240 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:00:02 | ||
98 | SŁAWIK Andrzej | 1010 | GŁUSZYCA | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:02 | 01:00:09 | ||
99 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 1453 | ŻORY | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:00:10 | ||
100 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 1275 | KATCROS WALBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:00:25 | |
101 | MATYBA Anna | 1251 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:00:32 | ||
102 | MAJCHRZAK Filip | 1392 | MAKE.SOMETHING.MORE | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:00:33 | |
103 | ŁAPAWA Tomasz | 1199 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | RAWICZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:00:53 | |
104 | GĘDŁEK Łukasz | 1393 | TRIWISE TRIATHLON TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:00:54 | |
105 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 1108 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | |
106 | HETMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1054 | LOVELASY | BARTOSZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:00:58 | |
107 | ŁUSIAK Przemysław | 1309 | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:01:13 | ||
108 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 1020 | ENERGENT POLSKA | KIELCE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:24 | |
109 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 1194 | KURACJUSZE | AMSTERDAM | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:01:40 | |
110 | KOSTRUBIEC Maciej | 1409 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:01:45 | ||
111 | LUBIK Adam | 1024 | CENTRUM RATOWNICTWA/ BIAŁOBRZESKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 01:01:46 | |
112 | KOCJAN Paweł | 1006 | KIDS RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:52 | |
113 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | 1188 | SCORPION | WROCŁAW | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:02 | 01:01:56 | |
114 | POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1117 | STALOWA ŁYDA | CEREKWICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:01:56 | |
115 | JANOWSKI Michał | 1014 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:59 | ||
116 | PANZ Krzysztof | 1425 | KLESZCZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:02:17 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
HOSS Jan | 1348 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | DNF | 01:02:30 DNF | |||
118 | MITIS Marek | 1290 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:02:33 | ||
119 | LIS Paweł | 1452 | CENTRUM FORMY 58100 | MIEROSZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:02:38 | |
120 | JAMROZ Bartosz | 1148 | ZAMIENICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:02:44 | ||
121 | WOŹNIAK Karolina | 1358 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:02:46 | |
122 | MAZUR Monika | 1396 | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:02:46 | ||
123 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 1398 | LULINEK | LULINEK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:02:46 | |
124 | MAZUR Patryk | 1397 | AKADEMIA RUCHU | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:02:48 | |
125 | SZYMANSKA Joanna | 1230 | MOSINA | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:08 | 01:02:48 | ||
126 | ŚLIWKA Radosław | 1269 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 01:02:57 | ||
127 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | 1424 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:03:19 | |
128 | PAWLAK Maciej | 1046 | 3 TEAM KONIN/MPEC KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:03:21 | |
129 | WÓJCICKI Piotr | 1122 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:03:22 | |
130 | MARKIEWICZ Mariusz | 1180 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | KARNIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:03:24 | |
131 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1037 | 3 TEAM | RUDZICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:03:29 | |
132 | ZAGROBELNY Radosław | 1143 | MONKO COFFEE | WROCŁAW | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 01:03:29 | |
133 | BLUMENFELD Jacek | 1423 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:03:29 | ||
134 | JAZ Ernest | 1405 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | RAWICZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:04:05 | |
135 | GRUDZIEN-JURKOWSKA Malgorzata | 1021 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:04:27 | ||
136 | BUDREWICZ Katarzyna | 1225 | BUDRYSY | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | |
137 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 1298 | KROSNO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:04:45 | ||
138 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 1482 | CTS / ENVOLSWIMRUN | TÄBY | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:04:45 | |
139 | KRAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1038 | PIŁA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:04:48 | ||
140 | ŁUSIAK Katarzyna | 1292 | GOOD MOVE | SOBÓTKA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:04:54 | |
141 | BRYLL Łukasz | 1144 | SAGITTA TEAM | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:05:09 | |
142 | KUZNETSOV Sergei | 1434 | HEPEXTA | WROCLAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:45 | 01:05:16 | |
143 | HAJDUGA Łukasz | 1360 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU / TRAIL IS OUR WAY | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:05:18 | |
144 | OLSZAK Maksymilian | 1263 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:05:26 | ||
145 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 1265 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:05:26 | ||
146 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 1380 | ORT | CZARNOCIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:05:29 | |
147 | BARAŃSKI Kacper | 1379 | TOMICA COACHING | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:05:30 | |
148 | KOWAŃSKI Tomasz | 1084 | PLESZEW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:05:33 | ||
149 | ZJAWIONY Tomasz | 1345 | ARTURO TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:05:56 | |
150 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1091 | 3 TEAM KONIN/VIKMED | KONIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:06:13 | |
151 | PILARSKA Magdalena | 1229 | WKTJ POZNAN | POZNAN | K-40 | TAK | 00:01:05 | 01:06:15 | |
152 | SMOTER Ania | 1250 | SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:06:16 | |
153 | ADACH Dariusz | 1042 | MEKASTO | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:06:17 | |
154 | DIERING Tomasz | 1228 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | SKÓRZEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | |
155 | BRUKWICKI Michał | 1085 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:06:41 | ||
156 | MÓLL Janusz | 1220 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 01:07:24 | ||
157 | KAJSTURA Michał | 1245 | KATOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:07:24 | ||
158 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 1278 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:07:26 | |
159 | CIBIS Anna | 1242 | KATOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:07:27 | ||
160 | WIDŁAK Krzysztof | 1407 | BIEGAM BEZ KLUBU | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:07:27 | |
161 | LEDNICKI Michał | 1461 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:07:40 | |
162 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 1283 | BEZ KONDYCJI | WARSZAWA | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 01:07:43 | |
163 | BURAKOWSKI Sebastian | 1253 | CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:07:48 | ||
164 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 1413 | KARAŚ TRI&SWIM TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:08:08 | |
165 | SZYDŁO Klaudia | 1356 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:08:10 | ||
166 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Maciej | 1412 | KARAŚ TRI&SWIM TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:08:13 | |
167 | NYCZ Łukasz | 1099 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:08:16 | ||
168 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | 1362 | AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:08:25 | |
169 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 1346 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:08:25 | ||
170 | WOJTCZAK Michał | 1223 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:08:27 | ||
171 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1128 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:36 | |||
172 | PUTOWSKA Beata | 1181 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | MOSINA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:08:37 | |
173 | KARDAS Agata | 1472 | KALENICA JUGÓW | NOWA RUDA | K-40 | TAK | 00:00:25 | 01:08:53 | |
174 | SIEPIELSKI Damian | 1017 | NOWA WOLA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:09:16 | ||
175 | SIKORA Malwina | 1377 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:09:20 | ||
176 | MIEDZIŃSKI Michał | 1276 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:09:27 | |
177 | BERG Elwira | 1318 | KŁODZKO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:09:54 | ||
178 | BEKAS Jedrzej | 1119 | NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:10:09 | |
179 | ZELICH Łukasz | 1131 | KIEKRZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:10:09 | ||
180 | JAWORSKA Wioleta | 1066 | ZWOLEŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:10:13 | ||
181 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 1238 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:10:13 | |
182 | RUKS Jaroslaw | 1420 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:10:38 | ||
183 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 1218 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:57 | 01:10:39 | |
184 | ANDRYSZCZAK Łukasz | 1406 | BMW KLUB POZNAŃ | PIĘCZKOWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:10:45 | |
185 | STEFAŃSKI Mikołaj | 1173 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:10:53 | ||
186 | WOŹNIAK Gaba | 1163 | UPRANE.PL | SZCZECIN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:10:57 | |
187 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 1185 | MNICHOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:11:15 | ||
188 | OSKWAREK Bogdan | 1355 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | MAŁE PUŁKOWO | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:21 | 01:11:19 | |
189 | WIĘCEK Michał | 1329 | CHOJNÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:11:26 | ||
190 | NOWAK Łukasz | 1328 | BLOOD BROTHERS | CHOJNOW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:11:27 | |
191 | WITEK Tomasz | 1162 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:11:33 | ||
192 | ODOLCZYK Jerzy | 1073 | WARSZAWA | M-60 | NIE | 00:01:22 | 01:11:35 | ||
193 | WOJEWODA Marta | 1340 | ORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 01:11:36 | |
194 | SERWATKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1236 | TŁUMACZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:11:38 | ||
195 | KORNASZEWSKI Maciej | 1193 | MERITUM | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:11:39 | |
196 | KUNA Aleksandra | 1457 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:11:44 | |
197 | PIĘKOŚ Monika | 1289 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | TARNÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:11:46 | |
198 | ODOLCZYK Joanna | 1051 | WARSZAWA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:11:46 | ||
199 | KOWALCZUK Adam | 1145 | NSK RUNS | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:11:48 | |
200 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 1034 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:11:50 | ||
201 | PACIULON Krzysztof | 1266 | OKI OKI TEAM | KARWIANY | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:11:53 | |
202 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jakub | 1120 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:11:55 | ||
203 | WINKOWSKI Marek | 1296 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:12:27 | ||
204 | TANAŚ Adam | 1043 | KLUB BIEGACZA SUPERMARATOŃCZYK | GOŁUCHÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:12:40 | |
205 | SZAMOCKA Paulina | 1414 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | SZCZECIN, POW. SZCZECIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:12:49 | |
206 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | 1094 | NSK RUNS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:13:00 | |
207 | GINTER Grzegorz | 1008 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:13:19 | |
208 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1368 | AKG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | TAK | 00:00:07 | 01:13:27 | |
209 | KOSTOWSKI Roman | 1446 | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:13:43 | ||
210 | SMYK Sylwester | 1336 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | JANIKÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:13:46 | |
211 | WRZESZCZ Marta | 1293 | GOOD MOVE TEAM | SMOLEC | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:13:47 | |
212 | SOSNOWSKA-SMYK Joanna | 1337 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | JANIKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:13:50 | |
213 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Adrian | 1427 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:13:51 | |
214 | PIETROŃ Jerzy | 1467 | ULTRA DZIADY | ŻMIGRÓD | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:24 | 01:13:51 | |
215 | STASIŃSKA-KOSTOWSKA Wiktoria | 1445 | ŚWIDNICA | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:14:00 | ||
216 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Ola | 1083 | SZCZYTNIKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:04 | ||
217 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 1078 | LEKKOATLETYKA STAL PLESZEW | BRONISZEWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:08 | |
218 | KRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 1111 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:14:09 | |
219 | LAGUTKO Nikolay | 1403 | WROCLAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:14:10 | ||
220 | SAWOŚCIANIK Adam | 1175 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 01:14:10 | ||
221 | BORYSIONEK Jarosław | 1184 | ŻARY | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:14:12 | ||
222 | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | 1013 | RACIBORZ | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:13 | ||
223 | PLUCHRAT Marcin | 1029 | ZALASEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:14 | ||
224 | WACHOWIAK Anna | 1064 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:14:15 | ||
225 | SZEWCZYK Joanna | 1464 | SKARMAT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:14:17 | |
226 | HOFFMANN Barbara | 1281 | KS HADES POZNAŃ | GOLĘCZEWO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:14:18 | |
227 | RATAJCZAK Łukasz | 1165 | NIGHT RUNNERS | MOSINA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:14:19 | |
228 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 1449 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:14:26 | |
229 | KITOWSKA Małgorzata | 1474 | GDYNIA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:14:27 | ||
230 | TOMASZEWSKI Mirosław | 1476 | PERŁA | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:14:27 | |
231 | SMOTER Ewa | 1480 | BOGDASZOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:14:36 | ||
232 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 1381 | BELLAMAR TEAM | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:14:42 | |
233 | CZARNOTA Dorota | 1150 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:56 | ||
234 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | 1217 | KŁAJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:15:10 | ||
235 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Lukasz | 1125 | HIPOPOTAM FAST RUN | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:15:20 | |
236 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1303 | GOOD MOVE | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:15:29 | |
237 | SOWIŃSKI Robert | 1205 | BORÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:14 | 01:15:33 | ||
238 | JANKOWSKI Adam | 1062 | ULTRAWAY.PL RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:15:34 | |
239 | PLUTA Kinga | 1284 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:15:35 | ||
240 | HAIDA Marcin | 1216 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:15:43 | ||
241 | NYCZ Bartłomiej | 1096 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:15:43 | ||
242 | ZARZECZNY Radosław | 1041 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | ||
243 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 1485 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:16:05 | ||
244 | RZYHA Hubert | 1418 | RUNNER'S POWER/BANICI ULTRA | MOŚCIENICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:16:06 | |
245 | NOWAK Jarosław | 1139 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:16:07 | |
246 | NOWAK Marta | 1118 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:16:21 | ||
247 | JURECZKO Agnieszka | 1433 | DZIK KOMANDO | WIEN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:16:30 | |
248 | KOWACZ Agata | 1365 | SPEEDBAR | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:16:33 | |
249 | FIAŁKOWSKA Bożena | 1370 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | SOSNOWIEC | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:16:34 | |
250 | GRATKOWSKI Rafał | 1297 | MIKRORAPHA | POZNAŃ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:16:35 | |
251 | ŁAZUKA Klaudia | 1371 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:38 | ||
252 | ZIĘBA Monika | 1077 | NSK RUNS | CHWALISZÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:39 | |
253 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 1202 | UKS RUNNING TEAM | LUBIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:12 | 01:16:46 | |
254 | RADECKI Wojciech | 1209 | WIELICZKA | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:16:48 | ||
255 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 1151 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:16:51 | |
256 | KIEŁBASA Paweł | 1174 | GT RAT | STRZEGOM | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:11 | 01:16:55 | |
257 | PALIŃSKA Zuzanna | 1210 | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO | SWARZEDZ | K-20 | TAK | 00:00:19 | 01:17:14 | |
258 | WIECZOREK Artur | 1307 | BIEGACZE Z PRZYLESIA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:17:25 | |
259 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 1157 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:27 | |||
260 | KRUZEL Rafał | 1133 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:17:28 | |
261 | GAŁKA Jacek | 1332 | VEGE RUNNERS / PURA VIDA TEAM / ULTRA DZIADY | ŻMIGRÓD | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:24 | 01:17:38 | |
262 | KUPKA Martyna | 1226 | SWAT TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 01:17:44 | |
263 | WIĘCKOWSKI Wiktor | 1322 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:39 | 01:18:17 | |
264 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | 1213 | MAMA W BIEGU | ŻMIGRÓD | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:18:22 | |
265 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 1244 | SKS OBORNIKI | SZAMOTUŁY | M-40 | 00:02:17 | 01:18:22 | ||
266 | BARAN Zenon | 1097 | HOMOKOMANDO | WARSZAWA | M-60 | NIE | 00:01:13 | 01:18:23 | |
267 | PIECHOTA Marcin | 1315 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:18:25 | |
268 | TYMUL Jakub | 1301 | #TYMTRITEAM | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:18:43 | |
269 | RUDA Kamila | 1214 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:18:47 | |
270 | ŚCIPIEŃ Krzysztof | 1375 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:18:53 | |
271 | ŚLEBODA Joanna | 1092 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:18:53 | |
272 | PAKIET Waldemar | 1426 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:18:55 | |
273 | ADAMCZYK Rafał | 1187 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:18:56 | ||
274 | POTOCKA Małgorzata | 1344 | BODZECHÓW | K-20 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:19:01 | ||
275 | POTOCKI Jan | 1343 | BODZECHÓW | M-20 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:19:07 | ||
276 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 1264 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:19:10 | ||
277 | MAKOWSKA Anna | 1207 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:19:16 | ||
278 | DĄBROWIECKI Sławomir | 1456 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:24 | 01:19:17 | ||
279 | CHOJNACKI Mikolaj | 1436 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:19:24 | |
280 | KOTKO Małgorzata | 1435 | ZABRZE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:19:26 | ||
281 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1338 | ŻERNICA | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:19:28 | ||
282 | MANISZEWSKI Mateusz | 1376 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:28 | ||
283 | JASIŃSKI Maciej | 1321 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:01:08 | 01:19:29 | ||
284 | WENDT Krystian | 1399 | ŁUPOWO | M-20 | NIE | 00:01:01 | 01:19:30 | ||
285 | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | 1061 | NSK RUNS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:19:32 | |
286 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 1384 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:19:37 | ||
287 | KOWALSKI Bogusław | 1102 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU | TORUŃ | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:17 | 01:19:39 | |
288 | WÓJKOWSKA-DURYS Monika | 1156 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:19:45 | ||
289 | URBANIAK Jozef | 1470 | ULKS CZARNA GORA | STRONIE SLASKIE | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:18 | 01:19:46 | |
290 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 1477 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:14 | 01:19:48 | ||
291 | KUCHTA Monika | 1161 | #HAPPYRUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:19:50 | |
292 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 1001 | SKAWINA BIEGA | RADZISZÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:09 | 01:19:55 | |
293 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 1170 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:20:02 | ||
294 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 1124 | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:20:06 | |
295 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 1101 | PRZEWORSK | K-60 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:07 | |||
296 | FIGUŁA Sławomir | 1015 | KRZĘCIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:20:20 | ||
297 | BARAN Paulina | 1033 | OSPRO OCR | PIASECZNO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:20:24 | |
298 | GIBOWSKI Lukasz | 1152 | TRZEBNICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:20:44 | ||
299 | LIS Mirosław | 1147 | CEREKWICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:08 | 01:20:46 | ||
300 | WALCZAK Emilia | 1159 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:20:47 | |
301 | NARECKI Jarosław | 1109 | KRUSZYN | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:20:55 | ||
302 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 1483 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | DĄBCZE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:20:59 | |
303 | SKOWRONEK Tomasz | 1221 | OJ NIEFAJNIE | POZNAN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:21:17 | |
304 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 1093 | NATURAL BORN COFFEE LOVERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:21:21 | |
305 | PABIAN Agnieszka | 1331 | HUNTERS OCR TEM | NIEDOMICE | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:21:21 | |
306 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 1177 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:21:23 | ||
307 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 1201 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:21:24 | |
308 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 1126 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | BUKOWICE | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:21:31 | |
309 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 1325 | GNIEZNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:22:10 | ||
310 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 1326 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:22:13 | ||
311 | SZPERNALOWSKI Grzegorz | 1374 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:25 | ||
312 | PERECZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1176 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:22:32 | ||
313 | MINIAK Marek | 1234 | I LOVE PRZYLESIE ALPINPOL | JABŁONNA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:22:33 | |
314 | CZECH Dorota | 1002 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:22:38 | |
315 | MINIAK Lidia | 1233 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | JABŁONNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:22:40 | |
316 | CZUCHAJ Anna | 1363 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:22:40 | ||
317 | SIEMIENIUK Andrzej | 1324 | RATUJMY CO SIĘ DA ❤️❤️❤️ | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:22:40 | |
318 | KULA Krzysztof | 1438 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | RADZIONKÓW | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:22:43 | |
319 | WIĘCEK Małgorzata | 1437 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | TYCHY | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:22:44 | |
320 | KURIATA Bartłomiej | 1460 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:22:44 | ||
321 | SZEWCZYK Adam | 1235 | ALPINPOL | PIONKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:22:53 | |
322 | KUKOBNIKAVA Vitaliya | 1389 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:22:59 | |
323 | DUDZIŃSKI Wojciech | 1306 | LUBRZA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:23:15 | ||
324 | GÓRA Zbigniew | 1411 | CIORAN | WADOWICE | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:23:43 | |
325 | RAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 1440 | SCORPION KICKBOXING MMA | WROCLAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:57 | 01:24:00 | |
326 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | 1468 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:23 | 01:24:01 | ||
327 | MARKISZ Kazimierz | 1439 | SCORPION KICKBOXING MMA | WRÓBLOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:24:03 | |
328 | WRZESZCZ Jakub | 1065 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:24:18 | ||
329 | KLIMEK Piotr | 1421 | GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:24:28 | ||
330 | KOZANECKI Adam | 1098 | SUPERMARATOŃCZYK KALISZ | KALISZ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:24:29 | |
331 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 1028 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:24:39 | |
332 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 1196 | POMYŁKA TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:24:42 | |
333 | KACZMAREK Monika | 1442 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:25:08 | |
334 | CZERWONKA Zbigniew Czerwonka | 1057 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:22 | 01:25:17 | ||
335 | OCHOCKA Ewa | 1136 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:25:19 | ||
336 | ORZECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 1053 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:15 | 01:25:20 | ||
337 | ROMANOWSKI Krystian | 1153 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:25:24 | ||
338 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 1009 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:23 | 01:25:31 | ||
339 | RUSNAK Iwona | 1011 | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:21 | 01:25:35 | ||
340 | DOMBEK Andrzej | 1271 | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:25:46 | ||
341 | RYGIELSKI Rafał | 1090 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:25:50 | ||
342 | KAMIŃSKA Krystyna | 1270 | MYSŁOWICE | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:25:52 | ||
343 | KURZAWIAK Wojciech | 1031 | ZGÒRMYSYNY | KUDOWA ZDROJ | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:31 | 01:26:02 | |
344 | GOLEK Seweryn Golek | 1471 | SZCZYTNA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:26:33 | ||
345 | FIERKOWICZ Teresa | 1419 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K-50 | NIE | 00:01:55 | 01:27:03 | |
346 | NARODOWICZ Błażej | 1361 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | KĘPA | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:27:27 | |
347 | NOWAK Łukasz | 1382 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | SUCHY BÓR | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:27:29 | |
348 | ILNICKA Monika | 1410 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:27:30 | |
349 | KOSNIEWSKA-NOWAK Joanna | 1402 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:27:31 | |
350 | MOSZNY Szymon | 1215 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:31 | 01:27:39 | ||
351 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 1055 | NSK RUNS | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:27:41 | |
352 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1135 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:27:50 | |
353 | TOMCZUK Bartosz | 1268 | KALISZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:27:55 | ||
354 | SARNA Beata | 1141 | WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA-TRENER | WROCŁAW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:27:57 | |
355 | OPASKA Kasia | 1308 | BIEGACZE Z PRZYLESIA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:28:00 | |
356 | CHOŁUJ Małgorzata | 1129 | SZCZODRE | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:28:02 | ||
357 | TYLKA Gosia | 1198 | LEGNICA | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:12 | 01:28:27 | ||
358 | RUSIN Szymon | 1036 | IWINY | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:28 | 01:28:31 | ||
359 | POLAŃSKI Mateusz | 1167 | SPALICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:28:34 | ||
360 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 1333 | AKG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | TAK | 00:00:47 | 01:28:40 | |
361 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 1282 | LANRUNS | OLKUSZ | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:28:45 | |
362 | POKORNY Tomasz | 1394 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCLAW | M-50 | NIE | 00:03:19 | 01:28:51 | |
363 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | 1404 | MIEROSZOWSKI DZIK | MIEROSZÓW | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:19 | 01:28:55 | |
364 | SLIWA Bogumil | 1255 | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:29:01 | ||
365 | PIDANTY Grzegorz | 1080 | ZHR | STRZEGOM | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:29:05 | |
366 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 1081 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:08 | 01:29:08 | ||
367 | HAMOT Artur | 1366 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | SARNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:19 | ||
368 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1025 | SPC | TORUŃ | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:29:24 | |
369 | MASALSKA Anna | 1314 | SUWAŁKI | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:29:35 | ||
370 | GRABARA Adam | 1369 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:30:03 | ||
371 | POCHCIAŁ Magdalena | 1257 | BIEGOWE ŚRODY 20 | JAWORZNO | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:30:04 | |
372 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 1454 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:30:05 | ||
373 | PASTERNAK Wojciech | 1049 | POGODNI | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:30 | 01:30:14 | |
374 | NOWACKI Łukasz | 1058 | POGODNI | GOWARZEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:30 | 01:30:15 | |
375 | PIĘKNIEWSKA Agata | 1429 | WKTJ | KROTOSZYN | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:30:18 | |
376 | PASTWA Grzegorz | 1473 | BUSKO ZDROJ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:30:30 | ||
377 | PAŁUCKA Marta | 1071 | PROJEKT ULTRA | ZALASEWO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:30:33 | |
378 | BIZIEL Michal | 1243 | SMOLEC | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:30 | 01:30:43 | ||
379 | BANASZEWSKA Joanna | 1463 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:30:44 | ||
380 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 1487 | S. C. ARVATO | KAMIONKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:30:52 | |
381 | INOROWICZ Joanna | 1114 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:30:55 | ||
382 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 1408 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:27 | 01:30:56 | |
383 | BOROŃ Ryszard | 1060 | NOWA IWICZNA | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:30:59 | ||
384 | BOROŃ Izabela | 1022 | NOWA IWICZNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:31:01 | ||
385 | MARCZAK Ola | 1252 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:31:04 | |
386 | PEPŁOWSKA Sylwia | 1016 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:31:09 | ||
387 | WOJTCZAK Bartosz | 1192 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:07 | 01:31:11 | |
388 | KOPERSKI Jakub | 1260 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:31:19 | |
389 | MILEWSKA Agnieszka | 1190 | NIGHT RUNNERS | PUSZCZYKOWO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:31:22 | |
390 | BIEDAK Adrianna | 1195 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:31:23 | |
391 | GREŃ Agata | 1067 | NSK RUNS | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:31:46 | |
392 | DOMBROWSKI Catherine | 1259 | SKS OBORNIKI | DABROWKA LESNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:57 | 01:32:10 | |
393 | KRZYSZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1372 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | GLIWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:32:38 | |
394 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1373 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | ŻERNICA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:32:39 | |
395 | STACIWO Justyna | 1211 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:32:42 | |
396 | GŁOGOWSKI Jan | 1074 | SZCZECIN | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:33:47 | ||
397 | URBAN Artur | 1160 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:34 | 01:33:49 | ||
398 | LUBICKI Wojciech | 1386 | DWÓJKA BEZ SERNIKA | ZABRZE, POW. ZABRZE | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:59 | 01:34:26 | |
399 | OGONOWSKI Michał | 1359 | AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:05 | 01:34:32 | |
400 | ADAMSKI Adam | 1237 | BIERUTÓW | M-60 | NIE | 00:01:04 | 01:34:44 | ||
401 | SUJECKA Sylwia | 1121 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:34:45 | ||
402 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | 1319 | WILD TRAIL RUNNER | KSIĄŻ WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:28 | 01:35:09 | |
403 | JANUĆ Wojciech | 1320 | ARKA LEŚNA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:28 | 01:35:09 | |
404 | STĘPIEŃ Maria | 1274 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PNIEWY | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:36:03 | |
405 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 1285 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:36:09 | |
406 | MARCINIAK Agata | 1286 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:36:09 | |
407 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 1166 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:28 | 01:36:44 | ||
408 | PIETRYGAŁA Robert | 1334 | - | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:37:20 | |
409 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 1267 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:37:43 | ||
410 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 1273 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:59 | 01:37:51 | |
411 | CICHOCKA Anna | 1450 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:38:00 | ||
412 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 1272 | FUFUFU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:38:09 | |
413 | DOROŻAŁA Natalia | 1287 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:02 | 01:38:39 | ||
414 | GRUSZKA Martyna | 1212 | WKTJ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:38:52 | |
414 | KACZMARCZYK Katarzyna | 1241 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:38:53 | ||
416 | KACZMARCZYK Anna | 1003 | RACIBORZ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:36 | 01:39:03 | ||
417 | MANDYCZ Bożena | 1018 | RACIBORZ | K-50 | TAK | 00:00:38 | 01:39:30 | ||
418 | KOWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1089 | WEEKENDOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PLESZEW | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:09 | 01:39:31 | |
419 | PIETRASZ Dagmara | 1023 | SZCZYTNIKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:06 | 01:39:32 | ||
420 | SZARPAK Anna | 1068 | WEEKENDOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PLESZEW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:59 | 01:39:41 | |
421 | MICHALSKA Marta | 1484 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:40:10 | ||
KLAJA Agnieszka | 1172 | KBŻ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | DNF | 01:40:48 DNF | ||
423 | MALICKI Piotr | 1158 | LUBOŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:19 | 01:43:48 | ||
424 | MALICKA Katarzyna | 1248 | LUBOŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:17 | 01:43:53 | ||
PAWŁOWSKA Barbara | 1432 | RYPIN | K-30 | NIE | DNF | 01:45:03 DNF | |||
426 | KWAPIŃSKA Anna | 1059 | TRZEBNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:21 | 01:48:51 | ||
427 | MAGOCSY Helena | 1247 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:49:24 | ||
428 | MAJERSKI Michał | 1246 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:07 | 01:49:41 | ||
429 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 1249 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:49:43 | |
430 | WUJTKO Romuald | 1208 | SZCZECIN | M-50 | NIE | 00:02:28 | 01:50:51 | ||
DURZYNSKA Bozena | 1206 | PRABUTY | K-40 | NIE | DNF | 01:50:53 DNF | |||
432 | CISŁAK Anna | 1032 | SATARA IWICZNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:51:11 | ||
433 | STANIAK Agnieszka | 1027 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:51:19 | ||
434 | BUDREWICZ Dominik | 1224 | BUDRYSY | SUWAŁKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | ||
435 | ZASOWSKI Rafal | 1390 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | |||
SŁOWIŃSKI Damian | 1113 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | DNF | DNF | |||
SOBALA Łukasz | 1127 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 437 wynik(ów)