Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2022-01-23 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 248 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJCA Michał | 241 | TRIMP | WROCLAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:41:10 | |
2 | NORBERT Michał | 206 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:21 | 00:43:55 | |
3 | KITA Michał | 119 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:44:21 | |
4 | WILK Maciej | 341 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:53 | 00:45:29 | |||
5 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 221 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:45:31 | |
6 | KUSAL Tomasz | 158 | OPOLE | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:46:20 | ||
7 | URBAŃCZYK Grzegorz | 297 | FOR RUN TEAM & ADRUNALINE | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:46:27 | |
8 | MACH Tomasz | 170 | SPORTFUEL.PL MTB TEAM & PORCELANAWALBRZYCH.PL | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:46:31 | |
9 | IWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 86 | TEAM KOLARZ POLANICA | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:46:48 | |
10 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 64 | ZIEMOWIT TEAM | KATOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:46:54 | |
11 | RUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 250 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:09:01 | 00:47:16 | |
12 | KLIMCEWICZ Cezary | 336 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:47:37 | |||
13 | RACZAK Maciej | 240 | 42K PRO TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:01:41 | 00:47:44 | |
14 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 82 | GT RAT | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:47:59 | |
15 | SOCHA Seweryn | 335 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:07:34 | 00:48:40 | ||
16 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 114 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:11:59 | 00:48:47 | ||
17 | KRUPA Marcin | 147 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:36 | 00:50:00 | |
18 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 61 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:50:08 | |
19 | BIENIEK Grzegorz | 12 | APEX.INFO | LUBAWKA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:22 | 00:50:09 | |
20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 189 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:50:21 | ||
21 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 9 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:50:23 | |
22 | GUSTAW Łukasz | 75 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:51:28 | ||
23 | GRYGIEL Marek | 72 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:06 | 00:51:41 | |
24 | CZOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 36 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:02 | 00:51:42 | |
25 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Łukasz | 235 | BIELAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:26 | 00:52:02 | ||
26 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 340 | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:14:48 | 00:52:06 | |||
27 | BIENIAS Łukasz | 11 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:32:21 | 00:52:35 | |
28 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 243 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:53:04 | ||
29 | FIEBIG Stefan | 46 | WWW.FIEBIG.PL | PONIEC | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:53:12 | |
30 | BUDNIAK Tomasz | 19 | RUNNERS TEAM | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:17:26 | 00:53:12 | |
31 | POLIŃSKI Robert | 231 | TRAINING LAB | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:23:12 | 00:53:13 | |
32 | MICHALAK Dawid | 183 | NIAGARA | DRZYMAŁOWO | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:04:12 | 00:53:15 | |
33 | DANAK Przemek | 37 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:11:01 | 00:53:24 | ||
34 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 316 | ADRENALINA TEAM | STEPNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:01 | 00:53:32 | |
35 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 157 | KUDOWIANKARUN | KARŁÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:53:58 | |
36 | SZCZEPARA Wojciech | 274 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:54:53 | ||
37 | MISTYGACZ Jakub | 192 | ANTONTEAM ACTIVDIAB | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:54:56 | |
38 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 262 | NOA | KIEŁCZÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:55:08 | |
39 | ROLICZ Marcin | 244 | WITNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:11:02 | 00:55:18 | ||
40 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 84 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:55:21 | |
41 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 113 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:24 | 00:55:21 | |
42 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 50 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 00:55:36 | ||
43 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 93 | SMOLEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 00:55:49 | ||
44 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 134 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 00:56:02 | |
45 | PRUCIAK Krzysztof | 234 | ADRUNALINE TEAM | OŁAWA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:56:13 | |
46 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 164 | KS BARYCZ MILICZ | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:56:13 | |
47 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 1 | KRZEPTÓW | K-20 | 2022-01-23 08:24:36 | 00:56:17 | ||
48 | WITCZAK Jacek | 311 | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 00:56:25 | ||
49 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 30 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 00:56:32 | ||
50 | WINIAREK Leszek | 310 | TEAMDKMS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 00:56:34 | |
51 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 26 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:56:46 | ||
52 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 181 | RUNNER'S POWER SREM | ŚREM | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:02:05 | 00:56:48 | |
53 | WEINERT Artur | 306 | RUNNER"S POWER | ŚREM | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:05 | 00:56:50 | |
54 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemysław | 59 | ŻYCHLIN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 00:56:52 | ||
55 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 31 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:16:04 | 00:56:52 | |
56 | JANCZ Tomasz | 92 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:06:20 | 00:56:57 | ||
57 | PIOTR Odolak | 226 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:01:58 | 00:57:00 | |
58 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 294 | GOSTYŃ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 00:57:02 | ||
59 | PTASIŃSKI Tomasz | 237 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA-SŁUPIEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:38 | 00:57:06 | |
60 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 290 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:27:31 | 00:57:11 | |
61 | NIEDZIELAK Łukasz | 200 | BHT PETRA PŁOCK | KAMIONKI | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:20 | 00:57:22 | |
62 | KRÓL Marcin | 146 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:25:03 | 00:57:31 | ||
63 | KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy | 112 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:08:28 | 00:57:36 | ||
64 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | 176 | MAJA TEAM | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:35 | 00:57:37 | |
65 | FRIDRICH Marcin | 52 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:23:12 | 00:57:39 | ||
66 | PIECUCH Marcin | 225 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:17:42 | 00:57:45 | ||
67 | SMOTER Damian | 265 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:57:48 | |||
68 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 264 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:08:49 | 00:58:43 | |
69 | TĘCZA Dariusz | 291 | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | M-60 | 2022-01-23 08:17:12 | 00:58:44 | ||
70 | JASIAK Karol | 98 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:08:49 | 00:58:45 | |
71 | BLONDYN BEZ GRZEBIENIA Łysy | 125 | PERFEKTA KARŁOWICE | KARŁOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:58:48 | |
72 | PAŁYSA Robert | 217 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:00:56 | 00:58:51 | |
73 | KOZAK Vlad | 140 | HUTINPUJ | WROCLAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:28:10 | 00:58:52 | |
74 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek | 126 | ZDZISŁAW I GRAŻYNKA | POZNAN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:05:21 | 00:58:56 | |
75 | ZERZUT Jarosław | 323 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 00:59:04 | |
76 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 272 | ***** *** | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:17:05 | 00:59:14 | |
77 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 343 | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:04:26 | 00:59:20 | |||
78 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 63 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:26:24 | 00:59:28 | |
79 | PTAK Tomasz | 236 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:59:30 | |
80 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 324 | 2 KROKI DO METY | LUBIN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:47 | 00:59:54 | |
81 | CHORZĘPA Jakub | 25 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:03:48 | 01:00:06 | ||
82 | KONKIEWICZ Robert | 128 | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | GRODZISK WLKP | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:04:11 | 01:00:08 | |
83 | OLSZAK Zenon | 211 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:15:06 | 01:00:15 | |
84 | BĄKAŁA Marcin | 7 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:58 | 01:00:39 | ||
85 | JANUSZEWSKI Karol | 95 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:01:49 | 01:00:47 | |
86 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 318 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 01:00:51 | |
87 | KEPARA Marcin | 117 | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:03:17 | 01:00:57 | |
88 | WARZECHA Teresa | 303 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | K-60 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 01:01:10 | |
89 | HAJDUGA Łukasz | 79 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 01:01:12 | |
90 | WAJDA Maciej | 301 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:26:00 | 01:01:17 | |
91 | POŁOM Rafał | 233 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:13:51 | 01:01:23 | |
92 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 276 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:16:05 | 01:01:25 | |
93 | BĄKAŁA Łukasz | 8 | PRZEDBOROWA 98 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:56 | 01:01:27 | ||
94 | KOTRA Jacek | 136 | POLA&GAJA | SMOLNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:23:49 | 01:01:34 | |
95 | SIERŻANT Paweł | 259 | PLESZEW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 01:01:37 | ||
96 | JURDZIAK Jakub | 108 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:05:02 | 01:01:39 | ||
97 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 321 | ALOHA DZIKU! | KONIN | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 01:01:53 | |
98 | PĘKALA Kamila | 184 | #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 01:02:02 | |
99 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 88 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:06 | 01:02:02 | |
100 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 224 | LUSÓWKO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:05:03 | 01:02:02 | ||
101 | BABIŃSKA- POPIŁKA Ewelina | 4 | RADKÓW | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:55 | 01:02:04 | ||
102 | MIRSKI Jerzy | 191 | WKURW_TEAM | KIEŁCZÓW | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:19:01 | 01:02:05 | |
103 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 273 | TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:53 | 01:02:16 | ||
104 | KORALEWSKA Edyta | 130 | PRUDNIK | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:18:05 | 01:02:18 | ||
105 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 32 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:05 | 01:02:21 | |
106 | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 3 | KALISZ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 01:02:31 | ||
107 | CHOMIAK Katarzyna | 24 | BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:17:15 | 01:02:34 | |
108 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 137 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:57 | 01:02:39 | |
109 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 260 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:27:23 | 01:02:41 | |
110 | WIECZOREK Katarzyna | 308 | TWISTERTEAM | PLESZEW | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 01:02:43 | |
111 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 337 | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:13:06 | 01:02:43 | |||
112 | ORUBA Dawid | 213 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:00:56 | 01:02:46 | ||
113 | SERAFIN Ewelina | 256 | RADKÓW | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:04:34 | 01:02:47 | ||
114 | SZCZERBAKOWICZ Kamil | 275 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 01:02:58 | ||
115 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 219 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:15 | 01:03:02 | ||
116 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 317 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĘBOWA ŁĘKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 01:03:04 | |
117 | ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 242 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 01:03:09 | ||
118 | ZAWADKA Darek | 322 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 01:03:27 | ||
119 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 195 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:36 | 01:03:27 | ||
120 | KONIUSZKO Marcin | 127 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:13:37 | 01:03:31 | ||
121 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 58 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:54 | 01:03:38 | ||
122 | RZEŹNICZEK Anna | 252 | STOWARZYSZENIE DZIAŁAMY RAZEM | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:18 | 01:03:48 | |
123 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 138 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 2022-01-23 08:24:56 | 01:04:07 | ||
124 | ZIEWIEC Marcin | 327 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 01:04:14 | ||
125 | SZNEJDER Anita | 281 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:25 | 01:04:24 | |
126 | MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 197 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 01:04:26 | |
127 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 163 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 01:04:28 | |
128 | JONCZYK Erwin | 105 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:53 | 01:04:31 | |
129 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | 124 | FUNTRI | LEGNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:48 | 01:04:36 | |
130 | BUSS Jakub | 21 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 01:04:40 | |
131 | NEUMANN Jacek | 199 | CENTRUM ŁĄKOWA 1 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:19:25 | 01:04:46 | |
132 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 156 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:02 | 01:05:05 | ||
133 | POLKOWSKI Piotr | 232 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:19:08 | 01:05:06 | ||
134 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Damian | 319 | OUTSIDERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:01 | 01:05:07 | |
135 | NIKODEM Klaudiusz | 203 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA-SŁUPIEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:41 | 01:05:09 | |
136 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 254 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:02 | 01:05:10 | ||
137 | WESOŁEK Paweł | 307 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:07 | 01:05:11 | |
138 | URBAŃSKI Rafał | 300 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:17:26 | 01:05:25 | ||
139 | ZUBRZAK Jacek | 329 | ŁÓDZ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:04:55 | 01:05:29 | ||
140 | HACHOŁ Tomasz | 77 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:23:13 | 01:05:31 | ||
141 | JÓZEFOWICZ Sebastian | 106 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:04:56 | 01:05:32 | ||
142 | KÓZKA Przemo | 143 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:15 | 01:05:53 | |
143 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 286 | MOSINA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:54 | 01:06:20 | ||
144 | CZAPRAN Magdalena | 35 | PYSKOWICE | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:48 | 01:06:37 | ||
145 | FIGEL Michał | 47 | MIKI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:21 | 01:06:38 | |
146 | TURNIAK Miłosz | 296 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:14:48 | 01:06:48 | ||
147 | DAWIDOWICZ Wojciech | 38 | DOBROSZYCE | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:15:40 | 01:06:55 | ||
148 | HACHOŁ Justyna | 76 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:23:15 | 01:07:06 | ||
149 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 284 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:03:06 | 01:07:09 | |
150 | POGONOWSKI Tomasz | 230 | BIEGACZE Z PRZYLESIA | KÓRNIK | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:49 | 01:07:19 | |
151 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Leszek | 313 | DZIECI KOTANA | BŁAŻEJEWO | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:07:49 | 01:07:20 | |
152 | SOBKOWIAK Kamil | 266 | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:16:14 | 01:07:27 | ||
153 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Aleksander | 314 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | WRZEŚNIA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:13:45 | 01:07:38 | |
154 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina | 168 | SZCZECINEK | K-20 | 2022-01-23 08:16:14 | 01:07:38 | ||
155 | JABŁOŃSKI Bartosz | 87 | WARSAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:04 | 01:07:52 | ||
156 | MIKSA Sławomir | 205 | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:32:05 | 01:07:54 | ||
157 | SERAFIN Robert | 257 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:04:34 | 01:08:01 | ||
158 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 67 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:25 | 01:08:05 | ||
159 | TKACZYK Katarzyna | 292 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:25 | 01:08:06 | ||
160 | KOZAK Bartosz | 141 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:13:29 | 01:08:09 | |
161 | KUCHARSKI Dariusz | 153 | KRZYKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:57 | 01:08:10 | ||
162 | KAŁKA Marcin | 332 | RAWICZ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 01:08:20 | ||
163 | BARANOWSKI Filip | 6 | PĘDZĄCE BARANKI | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:05 | 01:08:35 | |
164 | BŁĘDOWSKA Katarzyna | 344 | AGRO AS | OPOLE | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:16:05 | 01:08:40 | |
165 | MIŚ Piotr | 193 | DIEHL CONTROLS RUNNING TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:08:26 | 01:08:51 | |
166 | GRZELIŃSKI Michał | 73 | 🐷 | JAROCIN | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:23 | 01:09:01 | |
167 | MACIEJOWICZ Michał | 173 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 01:09:22 | ||
168 | MELNYK Ivan | 182 | OLOMOUC | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:07:43 | 01:09:28 | ||
169 | ROSZYK Tomasz | 247 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:56 | 01:09:35 | |
170 | JAKUBIEC Bartłomiej | 89 | ROZPIERDOLSI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:13:37 | 01:09:39 | |
171 | ROSZYK Magdalena | 248 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:56 | 01:09:39 | |
172 | KUBIAK Anna | 152 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:28:02 | 01:09:57 | |
173 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 151 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:28:02 | 01:09:59 | |
174 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 249 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:02:12 | 01:10:06 | ||
175 | SOBOTKA Monika | 267 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 2022-01-23 08:15:04 | 01:10:22 | |
176 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 280 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:03:17 | 01:10:27 | |
177 | LEDNICKI Michał | 162 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:08 | 01:10:27 | |
178 | SZMAGIEREWSKI Wojciech | 279 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:17:59 | 01:10:27 | ||
179 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 74 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:03:17 | 01:10:32 | ||
180 | PODULKA Grzegorz | 229 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:10 | 01:11:16 | ||
181 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof | 116 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:02:45 | 01:11:39 | |
182 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 132 | KLODZKO | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 01:11:42 | ||
183 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 338 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:05:24 | 01:11:56 | |||
184 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 99 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:17:27 | 01:12:18 | |
185 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 174 | TTA BIERUŃ | BIERUŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:51 | 01:12:19 | |
186 | DOLIWKA Paweł | 40 | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ/BIEGAM U KOLESI | LUBAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:48 | 01:12:20 | |
187 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 159 | MOSINA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:54 | 01:12:31 | ||
188 | SZYDŁO Klaudia | 285 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:23:15 | 01:12:33 | ||
189 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 228 | META NADARZYN / SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | NADARZYN | K-50 | 2022-01-23 08:15:06 | 01:12:46 | |
190 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 167 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:25 | 01:12:47 | |
191 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 110 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:08 | 01:12:51 | |
192 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 180 | RUNNER'S POWER SREM | ŚREM | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:08 | 01:12:54 | |
193 | FAJNAS Katarzyna | 44 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI / DANFOSS | MUSUŁY / ŻABIA WOLA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 01:13:25 | |
194 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 14 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:56 | 01:13:31 | ||
195 | MIGDAL Adrian | 186 | KŁAJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:56 | 01:13:41 | ||
196 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 91 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | UNIEJÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:09 | 01:13:45 | |
197 | ODOLCZYK Jerzy | 210 | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 2022-01-23 08:24:55 | 01:14:17 | ||
198 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 65 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:11 | 01:14:32 | |
199 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Roman | 333 | LECĘ BO CHCĘ | LUTYNIA | M-60 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 01:14:33 | |
200 | KOZAK Ewa | 142 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:13:00 | 01:14:41 | |
201 | GAJDOWSKI Przemyslaw | 54 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:09:07 | 01:14:43 | ||
202 | MAŁACHOWSKA Gabriela | 179 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 2022-01-23 08:01:09 | 01:15:05 | ||
203 | JANUSZEWSKA Izabela | 94 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:01:46 | 01:15:07 | |
204 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 48 | CHOJNÓW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:01:15 | 01:16:10 | ||
205 | ŁACKI Łukasz | 165 | MUD FOXES | GRÓJEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:22 | 01:16:23 | |
206 | MACIEJEWSKI Wojciech | 172 | STRZAŁKOWO | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:25:50 | 01:16:29 | ||
207 | PASZKE Agnieszka | 222 | BYTÓW | K-20 | 2022-01-23 08:25:50 | 01:16:36 | ||
208 | PANEK Aleksandra | 218 | DĘBOGÓRA | K-50 | 2022-01-23 08:19:45 | 01:16:42 | ||
209 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 293 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 2022-01-23 08:02:07 | 01:16:43 | |
210 | MIKOLAJEC Piotr | 188 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:07 | 01:16:46 | ||
211 | NOWAK Łukasz | 207 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | SUCHY BÓR | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:13 | 01:16:49 | |
212 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 148 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M-60 | 2022-01-23 08:17:55 | 01:16:55 | |
213 | ILNICKA Monika | 85 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:02:14 | 01:16:57 | |
214 | KOŚNIEWSKA-NOWAK Joanna | 135 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:14 | 01:17:30 | |
215 | STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 271 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:21:14 | 01:17:36 | |
216 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 325 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:20 | 01:17:38 | |
217 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 133 | CHOJNÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:15 | 01:17:44 | ||
218 | GARBACZ Marek | 56 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | OŁAWA | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:21:13 | 01:17:45 | |
219 | ZIENKIEWICZ Justyna | 326 | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:19 | 01:17:46 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KOCIOŁEK Zbigniew | 121 | WOŁÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:39 | 01:18:14 DNF | |||
221 | URBAŃSKA Paulina | 298 | TRAINING LAB | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 01:18:40 | ||
222 | CYWIŃSKI Paweł | 33 | AKG ŁÓDŹ / HTF | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:27:11 | 01:18:55 | |
223 | KOWALSKI Szymon | 139 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:27:08 | 01:19:03 | |
224 | JESIOŁOWSKI Robert | 103 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:03:41 | 01:19:05 | ||
225 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 339 | OLKUSZ | M-60 | 2022-01-23 08:05:25 | 01:19:06 | ||
226 | KRUZEL Rafał | 149 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:18:37 | 01:19:26 | |
227 | SZYNKLEWSKI Maciej | 287 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:23:16 | 01:19:43 | |
228 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 70 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 01:20:11 | ||
229 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 342 | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:33 | 01:20:59 | |||
230 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 334 | MIERZYN | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:34 | 01:21:05 | ||
231 | FLORCZAK Monika | 49 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 01:23:16 | ||
232 | OCHOCKI Marcin | 209 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 01:23:25 | ||
233 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 115 | WOLNY RYŚ 8* | LEGNICA | M-50 | 2022-01-23 08:21:31 | 01:24:34 | |
234 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 81 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:03:29 | 01:26:32 | |
235 | MACHALSKI Mateusz | 171 | ASP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 01:26:49 | ||
236 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 100 | ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 01:26:53 | ||
237 | JEDYNAK-DOROSZ Izabela | 101 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | TULCE | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:00 | 01:27:41 | |
238 | JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 109 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:14:45 | 01:28:54 | ||
239 | KRYSZEWSKI Artur | 150 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:07:20 | 01:30:03 | ||
240 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 185 | DC TRIATHLON TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:08:22 | 01:34:19 | |
241 | CISICKA Daria | 28 | NAMYSŁÓW | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:08:21 | 01:34:32 | ||
242 | SOWIŃSKA Anetta | 269 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 01:35:55 | ||
243 | PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 216 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:07:21 | 01:41:02 | |
244 | DONAJ Adam | 42 | KOŚCIAN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:50 | 01:53:15 | ||
245 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 122 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | K-40 | |||
246 | JUDA Witold | 107 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | |||
247 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | 177 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | ||
248 | RABIEGA Marcin | 238 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | ||
249 | GARLIŃSKI Łukasz | 57 | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | WIELOWIEŚ | M-20 | 2022-01-23 08:01:41 | ||
250 | ŚWIAT Paweł | 288 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 2022-01-23 08:21:33 | ||
251 | KOPACKA Edyta | 129 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 2022-01-23 08:30:09 |
Znaleziono 251 wynik(ów)