Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 205 |
Wystartowało : | 186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 185 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 2118 | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:05 | 01:43:55 | ||
2 | MAJEWSKA Agata | 2015 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:05 | 01:44:58 | ||
3 | MARZEC Karolina | 2026 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:41 | 01:51:53 | |
4 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 2120 | ŻARY ULTRA SPAM | ŻARY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:17 | 01:51:53 | |
5 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 2114 | BROWAR FORTUNA TEAM/ WLKP MOUNTAIS ULTRA | MOSINA | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:21 | 01:57:12 | |
6 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2204 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | KIEKRZ | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:42 | 02:00:19 | |
7 | SZEPCZYŃSKA Anna | 2105 | ŻARY RUUNERS TEAM | ŻARY | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:44 | 02:00:28 | |
8 | KRYM Katarzyna | 2108 | GOOD MOVE | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:31 | 02:01:45 | |
9 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 2080 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | LUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:31 | 02:03:12 | |
10 | PYZIK Ewa | 2078 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:47 | 02:05:37 | |
11 | GRĄCKA Agnieszka | 2151 | COMMERZBANK | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:38 | 02:07:56 | |
12 | MICHALSKA Bogna | 2181 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:49 | 02:14:42 | ||
13 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 2173 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:31 | 02:16:07 | |
14 | KAMELA-KRÓL Iwona | 2103 | ULTRA BANICI/NIGHT RUNNERS | KICIN | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:25 | 02:18:59 | |
15 | SZAROWAR Alicja | 2113 | KW ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:14 | 02:19:41 | |
16 | WUJDA Marta | 2088 | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | ŻARY | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:05 | 02:24:36 | |
17 | FORYŚ Agnieszka | 2150 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:19:24 | 02:27:35 | ||
18 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 2144 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:19:22 | 02:28:19 | |
19 | SURDEL Aleksandra | 2017 | LEBOSZOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:13 | 02:28:47 | ||
20 | WESOŁOWSKA Iwona | 2175 | PLEWISKA | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:13 | 02:28:50 | ||
21 | KACZMAREK Marta | 2159 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | RADZYNY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:42 | 02:33:39 | |
22 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 2070 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:27:10 | 02:43:23 | |
23 | NOWAK Marta | 2148 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:27:14 | 02:43:24 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)