Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2023-01-22 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 202 |
Wystartowało : | 175 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 175 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km | Lisia Przełęcz 19.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Jacek | 1180 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:30 | 01:42:08 | 02:30:38 | ||
2 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław | 1053 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | 01:48:44 | 02:34:59 | |
3 | LAMEK Andrzej | 1149 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:37 | 01:48:55 | 02:38:28 | |
4 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 1036 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:52 | 01:52:57 | 02:44:02 | |
5 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 1079 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | 01:57:06 | 02:49:31 | |
6 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 1148 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:59 | 01:58:05 | 02:50:17 | |
7 | NATKANIEC Krystian | 1111 | JULJAN | ZŁOTNIKI | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | 01:57:19 | 02:53:19 | |
8 | WEYNA Rafał | 1031 | BIAŁY DOMEK BIEGA | KICIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:42 | 01:55:48 | 02:53:34 | |
9 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 1066 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:16 | 02:01:05 | 02:54:25 | |
10 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1193 | PIASECZNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | 02:03:20 | 03:01:51 | ||
11 | SZMAGIEREWSKI Wojciech | 1075 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:54 | 02:04:38 | 03:02:19 | ||
12 | DRESZLER Wiesław | 1142 | SKOWARCZ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:58 | 02:08:57 | 03:03:06 | ||
13 | GARBACZ Marek | 1101 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | OŁAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:59 | 02:17:17 | 03:17:06 | |
14 | BRUSS Krzysztof | 1034 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZALASEWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:36 | 02:16:18 | 03:17:17 | |
15 | STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 1129 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | 02:19:48 | 03:24:54 | |
16 | SERAFIN Robert | 1039 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:52 | 02:14:30 | 03:26:01 | ||
17 | SZYNKLEWSKI Maciej | 1110 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:00 | 02:24:39 | 03:26:24 | |
18 | GAŁECKI Tomasz | 1197 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:17 | 02:27:53 | 03:32:45 | ||
19 | MORAWSKI Marcin | 1091 | RANGER SURVIVAL CLUB | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:00 | 02:32:56 | 03:43:53 | |
20 | BISKUP Rafał | 1048 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:07 | 02:36:09 | 03:51:04 | ||
21 | PASZKIEL Artur | 1134 | LUDZ | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:22 | 02:41:21 | 03:56:18 | |
22 | WRÓBEL Dariusz | 1196 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | 02:38:26 | 03:58:38 | |
23 | LOBA Damian | 1127 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | 02:43:20 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)