Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 205 |
Wystartowało : | 186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 185 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDA Witold | 2143 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:13 | 01:37:16 | ||
2 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2055 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:19 | 01:43:47 | |
3 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 2117 | SUWAŁKI | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:32 | 01:47:20 | ||
4 | SZOPA Marek | 2028 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:16 | 01:47:34 | |
5 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | 2182 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | 01:48:34 | |
6 | WILK Jacek | 2152 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:45 | 01:50:29 | ||
7 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 2049 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:17 | 01:55:02 | |
8 | BASTER Krzysztof | 2197 | MATNER RUNNIG TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:41 | 02:03:23 | |
9 | JARUS Andrzej | 2196 | POLISH_WINGS | PIESZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:10 | 02:04:33 | |
10 | KONIECZNY Zenon | 2139 | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:09:52 | 02:04:34 | |
11 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 2180 | BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:32 | 02:07:57 | |
12 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2101 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:15 | 02:09:06 | |
13 | BYLINA Bartosz | 2095 | TRI FOR ME | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:29 | 02:09:17 | |
14 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 2062 | LISOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:34 | 02:12:36 | ||
15 | BARANOWSKI Robert | 2040 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:29 | 02:17:42 | ||
16 | SZYMKOWIAK Mariusz | 2123 | WRONKI | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:05 | 02:19:39 | ||
17 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 2121 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:32 | 02:24:32 | ||
18 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 2027 | BUTTON TEAM | ŻARY | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:43 | 02:25:42 | |
19 | BAKA Marcin | 2018 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:02 | 02:27:23 | ||
20 | TOKARZ Robert | 2112 | TARNÓW | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:31 | 02:28:19 | ||
21 | STAMM Tomasz | 2054 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:22 | 02:28:37 | ||
22 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2090 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 01:18:22 | 02:28:39 | |
23 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 2099 | SOŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:57 | 02:29:00 | ||
24 | BUSZKOWSKI Filip | 2176 | SPORTOWY KAZMIERZ | GAJ WIELKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:23 | 02:33:06 | |
25 | MORAWSKI Marcin | 2029 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:20 | 02:33:13 | ||
26 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 2158 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | RADZYNY | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:40 | 02:33:15 | |
27 | KRACZOWSKI Mirosław | 2023 | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:24:13 | 02:34:20 | ||
28 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 2067 | WRONKI | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:34:57 | 02:46:39 | ||
29 | BASTA Grzegorz | 2035 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LASY BOGDANIEC, BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:27:55 | 02:49:48 | |
30 | DUNOWSKI Przemysław | 2047 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:53 | 03:02:57 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)