Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 205 |
Wystartowało : | 186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 185 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÝDL Pavel | 2172 | SALOMON CZ | TRUTNOV | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:15 | |
2 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2183 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | |
3 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 2195 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | BOGATYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | |
4 | SARNOWSKI Paweł | 2192 | BUDIO.PL | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | |
5 | IWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2169 | TEAM KOLARZ POLANICA | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:48:42 | |
6 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 2199 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | KARŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | |
7 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 2069 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | |
8 | KRUPA Marcin | 2102 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:18 | |
9 | PAROL Piotr | 2125 | WWW.INSTALACJE-ST.COM.PL | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:59 | |
10 | RINK Jan | 2165 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:43 | ||
11 | JUDA Witold | 2143 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:13 | ||
12 | SZCZENIOWSKI Jacek | 2100 | GOPR SUDETY | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:16 | |
13 | OPOWICZ Rafał | 2178 | P-M-A | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:16 | |
14 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2055 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:19 | |
15 | STACHOWIAK Grzegorz | 2093 | HULTAJ TEAM | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:27 | |
16 | ŚWIĄTEK Paweł | 2167 | HRW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:19 | |
17 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 2117 | SUWAŁKI | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:32 | ||
18 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 2109 | TLENOWA RADOŚĆ TEAM | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:34 | |
19 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 2019 | TRIMP | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:49 | |
20 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 2157 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:50 | ||
21 | TYŚ Radek | 2098 | NOWA RUDA BIEGA | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:55 | |
22 | NIEDZIELAK Łukasz | 2025 | BHT PETRA PŁOCK | KAMIONKI | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:45 | |
23 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | 2182 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | |
24 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 2076 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:11 | ||
25 | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 2045 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:16 | |
26 | SZOPA Marek | 2028 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:16 | |
27 | WILK Jacek | 2152 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:45 | ||
28 | KRYSINSKI Maciej | 2184 | DĄBROWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:53 | ||
29 | KONSTANCIUK Dariusz | 2060 | JAZDA Z KURAMI | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:06 | |
30 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 2049 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:17 | |
31 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 2177 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:22 | ||
32 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 2191 | PLACKI TEAM | WOJCIECHOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:59:32 | |
33 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Sebastian | 2096 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:46 | ||
34 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 2038 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:52 | |
35 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2030 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:50 | ||
36 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 2089 | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:18 | |
37 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 2021 | MASZERUJ ALBO GIŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:22 | |
38 | NADOBNIK Bartek | 2138 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:31 | |
39 | WITKOWSKI Kornel | 2179 | TRZEBNICA | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:33 | ||
40 | KRÓL Marcin | 2133 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:36 | ||
41 | LUBELSKI Adam | 2079 | JOGIBABUU | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:43 | |
42 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 2111 | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | JANKOWA ŻAGANSKA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:47 | |
43 | WYRODEK Jakub | 2200 | TURBOPTYSIE | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:01:47 | |
44 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 2171 | DBS | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:28 | |
45 | WALASIK Damian | 2009 | BLACKDEVILS | STRUGA | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:32 | |
46 | STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 2008 | BLACKDEVILS | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:33 | |
47 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 2077 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:44 | |
48 | BRONISZEWSKI Łukasz | 2160 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:48 | ||
49 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 2147 | LUSÓWKO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:56 | ||
50 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 2170 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS / TLENOWA RADOŚĆ TEAM | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:56 | |
51 | HRAB Wojciech | 2037 | NIGHT RUNNERS / BIEGAJĄCY KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:03:04 | |
52 | SZCZERBAKOWICZ Kamil | 2014 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:08 | ||
53 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 2166 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:44 | |
54 | RUDZKI Martin | 2155 | PIAST LUTYNIA | LUTYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:03:57 | |
55 | BOGUCKI Sławomir | 2097 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:11 | ||
56 | SZAMBELAN Arkadiusz | 2004 | PRZYGODZICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:02 | ||
57 | PARUCKI Michał | 2186 | VEGE RUNNERS / MJP DRUK | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:22 | |
58 | TOŚ Sebastian | 2005 | CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:03 | ||
59 | JARUS Andrzej | 2196 | POLISH_WINGS | PIESZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:10 | |
60 | GAJDOWSKI Przemysław | 2087 | ANIA & PRZEMO TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:16 | |
61 | LEJA Wojciech | 2127 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | ŚLĘZA | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:06:22 | |
62 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | 2071 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:30 | ||
63 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 2201 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:30 | ||
64 | MAGDA Łukasz | 2190 | DRUŻYNA ORZECHA | GUZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:43 | |
65 | JASIOROWSKI Michał | 2081 | PĘDZĄCE ŻELKI | FALENTY NOWE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:57 | |
66 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarek | 2083 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:31 | ||
67 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 2062 | LISOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:34 | ||
68 | BASTER Krzysztof | 2197 | MATNER RUNNIG TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:41 | |
69 | JOHNA Adam | 2110 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/ SPORT AND SUPPORT | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:44 | |
70 | CHŁAP Ireneusz | 2107 | HUSARIA SUDETY | PRUDNIK | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:02 | |
71 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2101 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:15 | |
72 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 2180 | BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:32 | |
73 | OCHOCKI Marcin | 2051 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:40 | |
74 | KONIECZNY Zenon | 2139 | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:09:52 | |
75 | FURS Wiktor | 2086 | PANIÓWKI | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:04 | ||
76 | ROZMIAREK Przemysław | 2068 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:14 | |
77 | BYLINA Bartosz | 2095 | TRI FOR ME | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:29 | |
78 | BUGAJ Alan | 2154 | SZCZODRE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:52 | ||
79 | DRABIK Dawid | 2163 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:36 | ||
80 | CIEPŁY Kamil | 2033 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:06 | |
81 | KIERZKOWSKI Piotr | 2149 | POSOKA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:10 | ||
82 | SOBCZYK Grzegorz | 2084 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:16 | |
83 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 2064 | ALETEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:29 | |
84 | KONIECZNY Wojciech | 2124 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:12:45 | |
85 | REBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 2203 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDROJ | POLANICA ZDROJ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:04 | |
86 | PARWA Michał | 2119 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | DZIEKANOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:05 | |
87 | ROGUZ Łukasz | 2059 | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:06 | ||
88 | GODLEWSKI Tomasz | 2058 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:13:24 | |
89 | BĄKOWSKI Adam | 2074 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:27 | ||
89 | TURNIAK Miłosz | 2073 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:30 | ||
91 | CHADUŁA Adrian | 2092 | NIENAŻARTE MISIE | WITKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:30 | |
92 | GRZYWACZ Rafał | 2131 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:13:37 | |
93 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 2140 | ARVATO S.C. REP | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:49 | |
94 | LASKOWSKI Lukasz | 2153 | SZYBKIE PEDAŁY | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:13:51 | |
95 | BUGAJ Krzysztof | 2142 | NIENAŻARTE MISIE | KŁOMNICE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:53 | |
96 | SZPAŁA Jakub | 2056 | BUTTONS TEAM | ŻAGAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:17 | |
97 | CZECH Marcin | 2128 | WROCLAW | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:14:20 | ||
98 | JESIONOWSKI Piotr | 2063 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-20 | 00:00:57 | 01:14:31 | ||
99 | FIJOŁEK Tomek | 2146 | FIZJOTRAIL HD | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:02 | |
100 | TOKARZ Robert | 2112 | TARNÓW | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:31 | ||
101 | WĘGLARZ Sławowir | 2053 | KARWIANY | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:45 | ||
102 | WIDERA Adrian | 2174 | CHOOSE YOURSELF JAWORZNO | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:08 | |
103 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 2185 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:16:09 | ||
104 | WRZESIŃSKI Łukasz | 2130 | POWER&PAKER | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:16:20 | |
105 | BARANOWSKI Robert | 2040 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:29 | ||
106 | BAKA Marcin | 2018 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:02 | ||
107 | SZYMKOWIAK Mariusz | 2123 | WRONKI | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:05 | ||
108 | LIGUS Maciej | 2012 | PRĄDKI | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:19 | ||
109 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2129 | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:17:25 | ||
110 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 2121 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:32 | ||
111 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 2122 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:39 | |
112 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 2027 | BUTTON TEAM | ŻARY | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:43 | |
113 | CZERKAWSKI Paweł | 2016 | AWESOMENOMAD | MARIANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:04 | |
114 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2090 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 01:18:22 | |
115 | STAMM Tomasz | 2054 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:22 | ||
116 | MORAWSKI Marcin | 2029 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:20 | ||
117 | POŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 2031 | STALOWA ŁYDA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:19:55 | |
118 | GMYREK Jacek | 2202 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:02 | ||
119 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 2036 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:20:30 | ||
120 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 2099 | SOŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:57 | ||
121 | DYMOWSKI Piotr | 2126 | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:21:24 | ||
122 | BAZYLEWICZ Wojciech | 2006 | BLACKDEVILS | WOŁÓW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:49 | |
123 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 2013 | BRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:23:07 | |
124 | JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 2198 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:23:13 | ||
125 | BŁAŻEWICZ Paweł | 2162 | WMKS WYDRY OLSZTYN | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:23:35 | |
126 | KRACZOWSKI Mirosław | 2023 | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:24:13 | ||
127 | ŻEBRACKI Wojtek | 2091 | ILE SIĘ MOGŁO TYLE SIĘ BIEGŁO :) | PRUDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:47 | |
128 | TREGUB Igor | 2116 | KUKURUDZA | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:09 | |
129 | MELNYK Ivan | 2164 | OLOMOUC | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:26:11 | ||
130 | BUSZKOWSKI Filip | 2176 | SPORTOWY KAZMIERZ | GAJ WIELKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:23 | |
131 | CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 2075 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:26:29 | |
132 | PIGŁA Michał | 2193 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KIĄCZYN | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:35 | |
133 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 2158 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | RADZYNY | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:40 | |
134 | BASTA Grzegorz | 2035 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LASY BOGDANIEC, BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:27:55 | |
135 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 2002 | BEZULTRADZIKI/ZAJĄCEHASAJĄCE/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 01:29:14 | |
136 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marek | 2010 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:22 | ||
137 | SALSKI Jaroslaw | 2161 | WRONKI | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:31:25 | ||
138 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 2065 | WIELEŃ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:54 | ||
139 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 2067 | WRONKI | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:34:57 | ||
140 | DUNOWSKI Przemysław | 2047 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:53 |
Znaleziono 140 wynik(ów)