Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 205 |
Wystartowało : | 186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 185 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÝDL Pavel | 2172 | SALOMON CZ | TRUTNOV | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:15 | 01:26:48 | |
2 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2183 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | 01:28:38 | |
3 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 2195 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | BOGATYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | 01:31:40 | |
4 | IWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2169 | TEAM KOLARZ POLANICA | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:48:42 | 01:31:43 | |
5 | SARNOWSKI Paweł | 2192 | BUDIO.PL | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | 01:32:32 | |
6 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 2199 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | KARŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | 01:35:12 | |
7 | JUDA Witold | 2143 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:13 | 01:37:16 | ||
8 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 2069 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | 01:37:33 | |
9 | PAROL Piotr | 2125 | WWW.INSTALACJE-ST.COM.PL | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:59 | 01:37:47 | |
10 | KRUPA Marcin | 2102 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:18 | 01:38:13 | |
11 | LIPNICKA Marta | 2043 | ULTRAKOTLINA | JELENIA GÓRA, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:52:17 | 01:40:35 | |
12 | SZCZENIOWSKI Jacek | 2100 | GOPR SUDETY | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:16 | 01:41:38 | |
13 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 2109 | TLENOWA RADOŚĆ TEAM | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:34 | 01:43:36 | |
14 | ŚWIĄTEK Paweł | 2167 | HRW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:19 | 01:43:43 | |
15 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2055 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:19 | 01:43:47 | |
16 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 2118 | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:05 | 01:43:55 | ||
17 | STACHOWIAK Grzegorz | 2093 | HULTAJ TEAM | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:27 | 01:44:46 | |
18 | MAJEWSKA Agata | 2015 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:05 | 01:44:58 | ||
19 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 2157 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:50 | 01:46:23 | ||
20 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 2019 | TRIMP | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:49 | 01:46:27 | |
21 | BONIEC-RZEPSKA Gabriela | 2188 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | ŻARY | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:20 | 01:47:02 | |
22 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 2117 | SUWAŁKI | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:32 | 01:47:20 | ||
23 | OPOWICZ Rafał | 2178 | P-M-A | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:16 | 01:47:25 | |
24 | NIEDZIELAK Łukasz | 2025 | BHT PETRA PŁOCK | KAMIONKI | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:45 | 01:47:27 | |
25 | SZOPA Marek | 2028 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:16 | 01:47:34 | |
26 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | 2182 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | 01:48:34 | |
27 | TYŚ Radek | 2098 | NOWA RUDA BIEGA | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:55 | 01:49:41 | |
28 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 2177 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:22 | 01:49:47 | ||
29 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 2191 | PLACKI TEAM | WOJCIECHOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:59:32 | 01:50:12 | |
30 | WILK Jacek | 2152 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:45 | 01:50:29 | ||
31 | WYRODEK Jakub | 2200 | TURBOPTYSIE | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:01:47 | 01:50:47 | |
32 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Sebastian | 2096 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:46 | 01:50:49 | ||
33 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 2042 | TURBOPTYSIE | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:32 | 01:51:47 | |
34 | GRUND Justyna | 2022 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | STRZEBIŃ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:06 | 01:51:53 | |
35 | MARZEC Karolina | 2026 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:41 | 01:51:53 | |
36 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 2089 | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:18 | 01:51:53 | |
37 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 2120 | ŻARY ULTRA SPAM | ŻARY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:17 | 01:51:53 | |
38 | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 2045 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:16 | 01:51:56 | |
39 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2030 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:50 | 01:51:56 | ||
40 | KONSTANCIUK Dariusz | 2060 | JAZDA Z KURAMI | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:06 | 01:52:59 | |
41 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 2111 | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | JANKOWA ŻAGANSKA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:47 | 01:53:39 | |
42 | WITKOWSKI Kornel | 2179 | TRZEBNICA | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:33 | 01:53:41 | ||
43 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 2038 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:52 | 01:53:46 | |
44 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 2147 | LUSÓWKO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:56 | 01:54:28 | ||
45 | KRYSINSKI Maciej | 2184 | DĄBROWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:53 | 01:54:39 | ||
46 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 2049 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:17 | 01:55:02 | |
47 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 2076 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:11 | 01:55:22 | ||
48 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 2021 | MASZERUJ ALBO GIŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:22 | 01:55:25 | |
49 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 2171 | DBS | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:28 | 01:56:03 | |
50 | NADOBNIK Bartek | 2138 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:31 | 01:56:05 | |
51 | KRÓL Marcin | 2133 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:36 | 01:56:26 | ||
52 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 2114 | BROWAR FORTUNA TEAM/ WLKP MOUNTAIS ULTRA | MOSINA | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:21 | 01:57:12 | |
53 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 2166 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:44 | 01:57:25 | |
54 | STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 2008 | BLACKDEVILS | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:33 | 01:57:28 | |
55 | WALASIK Damian | 2009 | BLACKDEVILS | STRUGA | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:32 | 01:57:28 | |
56 | PIECUCH Karolina | 2032 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:29 | 01:57:53 | ||
57 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 2170 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS / TLENOWA RADOŚĆ TEAM | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:56 | 01:57:54 | |
58 | LUBELSKI Adam | 2079 | JOGIBABUU | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:43 | 01:59:39 | |
59 | MAGDA Łukasz | 2190 | DRUŻYNA ORZECHA | GUZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:43 | 01:59:45 | |
60 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | 2071 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:30 | 02:00:00 | ||
61 | BOGUCKI Sławomir | 2097 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:11 | 02:00:01 | ||
62 | HRAB Wojciech | 2037 | NIGHT RUNNERS / BIEGAJĄCY KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:03:04 | 02:00:07 | |
63 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2204 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | KIEKRZ | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:42 | 02:00:19 | |
64 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 2000 | SIECHNICE | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:00 | 02:00:20 | ||
65 | SZEPCZYŃSKA Anna | 2105 | ŻARY RUUNERS TEAM | ŻARY | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:44 | 02:00:28 | |
66 | BRONISZEWSKI Łukasz | 2160 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:48 | 02:01:21 | ||
67 | SZCZERBAKOWICZ Kamil | 2014 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:08 | 02:01:32 | ||
68 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 2201 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:30 | 02:01:36 | ||
69 | KRYM Katarzyna | 2108 | GOOD MOVE | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:31 | 02:01:45 | |
70 | LEJA Wojciech | 2127 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | ŚLĘZA | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:06:22 | 02:02:23 | |
71 | RUDZKI Martin | 2155 | PIAST LUTYNIA | LUTYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:03:57 | 02:02:24 | |
72 | SZAMBELAN Arkadiusz | 2004 | PRZYGODZICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:02 | 02:02:42 | ||
73 | PARUCKI Michał | 2186 | VEGE RUNNERS / MJP DRUK | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:22 | 02:03:07 | |
74 | TOŚ Sebastian | 2005 | CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:03 | 02:03:07 | ||
75 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 2080 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | LUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:31 | 02:03:12 | |
76 | BASTER Krzysztof | 2197 | MATNER RUNNIG TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:41 | 02:03:23 | |
77 | JARUS Andrzej | 2196 | POLISH_WINGS | PIESZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:10 | 02:04:33 | |
78 | KONIECZNY Zenon | 2139 | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:09:52 | 02:04:34 | |
79 | DUBAS Anna | 2145 | SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:02 | 02:04:39 | |
80 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 2077 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:44 | 02:04:48 | |
81 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 2039 | KOŁO BIEGA/GRUNT | KOŁO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:07:28 | 02:05:14 | |
82 | PYZIK Ewa | 2078 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:47 | 02:05:37 | |
83 | CHŁAP Ireneusz | 2107 | HUSARIA SUDETY | PRUDNIK | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:02 | 02:06:38 | |
84 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarek | 2083 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:31 | 02:07:09 | ||
85 | PROMIŃSKA Karolina | 2082 | PĘDZĄCE ŻELKI | FALENTY NOWE | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:57 | 02:07:53 | |
86 | JASIOROWSKI Michał | 2081 | PĘDZĄCE ŻELKI | FALENTY NOWE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:57 | 02:07:54 | |
87 | GRĄCKA Agnieszka | 2151 | COMMERZBANK | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:38 | 02:07:56 | |
88 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 2180 | BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:32 | 02:07:57 | |
89 | REBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 2203 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDROJ | POLANICA ZDROJ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:04 | 02:08:22 | |
90 | DRABIK Dawid | 2163 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:36 | 02:08:23 | ||
91 | ROZMIAREK Przemysław | 2068 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:14 | 02:08:54 | |
92 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2101 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:15 | 02:09:06 | |
93 | BYLINA Bartosz | 2095 | TRI FOR ME | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:29 | 02:09:17 | |
94 | GAJDOWSKI Przemysław | 2087 | ANIA & PRZEMO TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:16 | 02:10:09 | |
95 | FURS Wiktor | 2086 | PANIÓWKI | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:04 | 02:10:34 | ||
96 | BUGAJ Alan | 2154 | SZCZODRE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:52 | 02:11:26 | ||
97 | JOHNA Adam | 2110 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/ SPORT AND SUPPORT | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:44 | 02:12:07 | |
98 | KIERZKOWSKI Piotr | 2149 | POSOKA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:10 | 02:12:23 | ||
99 | OCHOCKI Marcin | 2051 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:40 | 02:12:32 | |
100 | CIEPŁY Kamil | 2033 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:06 | 02:12:34 | |
101 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 2062 | LISOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:34 | 02:12:36 | ||
102 | SOBCZYK Grzegorz | 2084 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:16 | 02:12:58 | |
103 | KONIECZNY Wojciech | 2124 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:12:45 | 02:13:41 | |
104 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 2122 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:39 | 02:13:54 | |
105 | ROGUZ Łukasz | 2059 | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:06 | 02:14:16 | ||
106 | CZECH Marcin | 2128 | WROCLAW | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:14:20 | 02:14:26 | ||
107 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 2140 | ARVATO S.C. REP | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:49 | 02:14:28 | |
108 | FIJOŁEK Tomek | 2146 | FIZJOTRAIL HD | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:02 | 02:14:30 | |
109 | GODLEWSKI Tomasz | 2058 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:13:24 | 02:14:30 | |
110 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 2085 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:35 | 02:14:38 | ||
111 | MICHALSKA Bogna | 2181 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:49 | 02:14:42 | ||
112 | WĘGLARZ Sławowir | 2053 | KARWIANY | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:45 | 02:15:00 | ||
113 | GRZYWACZ Rafał | 2131 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:13:37 | 02:15:00 | |
114 | LASKOWSKI Lukasz | 2153 | SZYBKIE PEDAŁY | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:13:51 | 02:15:08 | |
115 | JESIONOWSKI Piotr | 2063 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-20 | 00:00:57 | 01:14:31 | 02:15:15 | ||
116 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 2185 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:16:09 | 02:15:25 | ||
117 | PARWA Michał | 2119 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | DZIEKANOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:05 | 02:15:36 | |
118 | BĄKOWSKI Adam | 2074 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:27 | 02:16:00 | ||
118 | TURNIAK Miłosz | 2073 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:30 | 02:16:06 | ||
120 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 2173 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:31 | 02:16:07 | |
121 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 2064 | ALETEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:29 | 02:16:38 | |
122 | TOMYŚLAK Magdalena | 2132 | TAKECONTROL | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:47 | 02:17:08 | |
123 | WRZESIŃSKI Łukasz | 2130 | POWER&PAKER | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:16:20 | 02:17:22 | |
124 | BUGAJ Krzysztof | 2142 | NIENAŻARTE MISIE | KŁOMNICE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:53 | 02:17:33 | |
125 | BARANOWSKI Robert | 2040 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:29 | 02:17:42 | ||
126 | LIGUS Maciej | 2012 | PRĄDKI | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:19 | 02:18:14 | ||
127 | CHADUŁA Adrian | 2092 | NIENAŻARTE MISIE | WITKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:30 | 02:18:51 | |
128 | RAJEWSKA Magdalena | 2106 | ULTRA BANICI / NIGHT RUNNERS | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:26 | 02:18:58 | |
128 | KAMELA-KRÓL Iwona | 2103 | ULTRA BANICI/NIGHT RUNNERS | KICIN | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:25 | 02:18:59 | |
130 | SZYMKOWIAK Mariusz | 2123 | WRONKI | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:05 | 02:19:39 | ||
131 | SZAROWAR Alicja | 2113 | KW ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:14 | 02:19:41 | |
132 | WALASIK Urszula | 2024 | BLACKDEVILS | STRUGA | K-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:35 | 02:20:39 | |
133 | SZPAŁA Jakub | 2056 | BUTTONS TEAM | ŻAGAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:17 | 02:20:45 | |
134 | CZERKAWSKI Paweł | 2016 | AWESOMENOMAD | MARIANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:04 | 02:20:46 | |
135 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2129 | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:17:25 | 02:21:45 | ||
136 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 2121 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:32 | 02:24:32 | ||
137 | WUJDA Marta | 2088 | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | ŻARY | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:05 | 02:24:36 | |
138 | WIDERA Adrian | 2174 | CHOOSE YOURSELF JAWORZNO | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:08 | 02:25:03 | |
139 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 2027 | BUTTON TEAM | ŻARY | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:43 | 02:25:42 | |
140 | PYZIO Magda | 2135 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:06 | 02:27:12 | ||
141 | POŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 2031 | STALOWA ŁYDA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:19:55 | 02:27:16 | |
142 | BAKA Marcin | 2018 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:02 | 02:27:23 | ||
143 | FORYŚ Agnieszka | 2150 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:19:24 | 02:27:35 | ||
144 | BŁAŻEWICZ Paweł | 2162 | WMKS WYDRY OLSZTYN | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:23:35 | 02:28:17 | |
145 | TOKARZ Robert | 2112 | TARNÓW | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:31 | 02:28:19 | ||
146 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 2144 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:19:22 | 02:28:19 | |
147 | STAMM Tomasz | 2054 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:22 | 02:28:37 | ||
148 | GMYREK Jacek | 2202 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:02 | 02:28:38 | ||
149 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2090 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 01:18:22 | 02:28:39 | |
150 | SURDEL Aleksandra | 2017 | LEBOSZOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:13 | 02:28:47 | ||
151 | WESOŁOWSKA Iwona | 2175 | PLEWISKA | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:13 | 02:28:50 | ||
152 | PIGŁA Michał | 2193 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KIĄCZYN | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:35 | 02:28:52 | |
153 | BAZYLEWICZ Wojciech | 2006 | BLACKDEVILS | WOŁÓW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:49 | 02:28:57 | |
154 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 2099 | SOŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:57 | 02:29:00 | ||
155 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 2036 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:20:30 | 02:29:35 | ||
156 | DYMOWSKI Piotr | 2126 | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:21:24 | 02:30:00 | ||
157 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 2072 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | K-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:21:01 | 02:32:35 | |
158 | BUSZKOWSKI Filip | 2176 | SPORTOWY KAZMIERZ | GAJ WIELKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:23 | 02:33:06 | |
159 | MORAWSKI Marcin | 2029 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:20 | 02:33:13 | ||
160 | NADOBNIK Beata | 2137 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | K-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:29 | 02:33:14 | |
161 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 2158 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | RADZYNY | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:40 | 02:33:15 | |
162 | KACZMAREK Marta | 2159 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | RADZYNY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:42 | 02:33:39 | |
163 | TREGUB Igor | 2116 | KUKURUDZA | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:09 | 02:33:50 | |
164 | MELNYK Ivan | 2164 | OLOMOUC | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:26:11 | 02:33:53 | ||
165 | KRACZOWSKI Mirosław | 2023 | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:24:13 | 02:34:20 | ||
166 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 2194 | SUWAŁKI | K-50 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:59 | 02:35:01 | ||
167 | SZWARGOT Marta | 2156 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:45 | 02:35:41 | |
168 | BIRECKA Kamilla | 2003 | KALISZ | K-50 | 00:00:41 | 01:22:35 | 02:36:48 | ||
169 | JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 2198 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:23:13 | 02:37:13 | ||
170 | ŻEBRACKI Wojtek | 2091 | ILE SIĘ MOGŁO TYLE SIĘ BIEGŁO :) | PRUDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:47 | 02:37:26 | |
171 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 2013 | BRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:23:07 | 02:38:01 | |
172 | GAJEWSKA Joanna | 2057 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:23:17 | 02:38:12 | ||
173 | CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 2075 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:26:29 | 02:40:09 | |
174 | MILLER Agnieszka | 2041 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LASY BOGDANIEC | BOGDANIEC | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:24:22 | 02:40:10 | |
175 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 2070 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:27:10 | 02:43:23 | |
176 | NOWAK Marta | 2148 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:27:14 | 02:43:24 | |
177 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 2002 | BEZULTRADZIKI/ZAJĄCEHASAJĄCE/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 01:29:14 | 02:44:19 | |
178 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 2065 | WIELEŃ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:54 | 02:46:27 | ||
179 | SALSKI Jaroslaw | 2161 | WRONKI | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:31:25 | 02:46:32 | ||
180 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 2067 | WRONKI | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:34:57 | 02:46:39 | ||
181 | BASTA Grzegorz | 2035 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LASY BOGDANIEC, BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:27:55 | 02:49:48 | |
182 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marek | 2010 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:22 | 02:51:20 | ||
183 | DUNOWSKA Ilona | 2046 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:56 | 03:02:43 | |
184 | DUNOWSKI Przemysław | 2047 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:53 | 03:02:57 | |
185 | RINK Jan | 2165 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:43 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SOWIŃSKA Anetta | 2048 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | DNF | 01:51:41 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 186 wynik(ów)