Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 690 |
Wystartowało : | 621 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 610 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACH Aleksandra | 5292 | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | WOSZEK Marzena | 5556 | WOSZKI | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
3 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 5575 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
4 | KLEPACKA-GANCARZ Barbara | 5594 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
5 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 5574 | KOBIETY WATAHA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
6 | GAWLE Katarzyna | 5424 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | ŻYRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
7 | KURANT Elena | 5501 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
8 | STROIŃSKA Iwona | 5209 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
9 | KAJDAS Gosia | 5227 | CROOS STRATEŃCÓW TEAM | SŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
10 | GRZEBIELUCH Kasia | 5688 | LEDWOZIPIA | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
11 | GWORYS Katarzyna | 5100 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
12 | WIZA Anna | 5040 | SWARZĘDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
13 | OSTACH Daria | 5425 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
14 | LEWICKA Magdalena | 5208 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
15 | RATAJCZAK Dorota | 5671 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
16 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka | 5678 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
17 | KLIMALA Angelika | 5289 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
18 | BERNAS-KUJAWIŃSKA Magdalena | 5623 | HRT | KALISZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
19 | SZYSZKO Ewa | 5573 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
20 | KOBIERECKA Monika | 5367 | GRODZIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
21 | RZECZYCKA Małgorzata | 5033 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
22 | LACH Agnieszka | 5533 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
23 | BOŻKIEWICZ Patrycja | 5338 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI/ WWW.AZYLBIEGACZA.PL | GŁĘBOCKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
24 | STASZYŃSKA Karolina | 5108 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
25 | PAKUŁA Marta | 5233 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
26 | CZECH Dorota | 5334 | ASICSFRONTRUNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | ||||||||
27 | SCHICKENDANTZ Liselore | 5579 | FRYSMAN | LEMMER | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
28 | AKKERMAN Berber | 5405 | FRYSMAN | WOMMELS | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
29 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 5654 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
30 | ŁASOCHA Kamila | 5592 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
31 | JEDYNAK-DOROSZ Izabela | 5467 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
32 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | 5633 | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
33 | KOZAK Ewa | 5129 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
34 | CZARNOTA Dorota | 5273 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
35 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 5275 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
36 | LEKS-MASZKOWSKA Ryszarda | 5343 | OBORYBENI | LUBNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
37 | DOMAŃ Joanna | 5121 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KIEKRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
38 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 5353 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
39 | KUCHCINSKA Monika | 5107 | JUSZKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
40 | LEWANDOWSKA-JACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5290 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
41 | KURBIEL Sylwia | 5472 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
42 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 5245 | PKO BANK POLSKI | BOLESŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
43 | HOLIK Iwona | 5570 | GGG | BIECZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
44 | HUDZIAK-OWCZAREK Ewa | 5448 | DZIKI BRZEG DOLNY | BRZEG DOLNY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
45 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 5378 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
46 | DANKOWSKA Ewelina | 5119 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
47 | SROKA Lucyna | 5578 | TRZEBOWNISKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
48 | FIK - KIONA Joanna | 5283 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
49 | GIERSZEWSKA Anna | 5017 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
50 | KUŹNIAK Justyna | 5022 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
51 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 5461 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | GOGOLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
52 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | 5062 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | ||
53 | KRZESZEWSKA Dorota | 5346 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
54 | KORYBUT-BARSKA Anna | 5123 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
55 | SZCZEPANIAK Marta | 5207 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
56 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 5337 | METAL CHERRY | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
57 | WYSMOLINSKA Karolina | 5471 | BIERNATKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
58 | HAGEL Julita | 5103 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
59 | TOKARZEWSKA Katarzyna | 5541 | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
60 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | 5642 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
61 | SZEPCZYŃSKA Anna | 5329 | ŻARY RUUNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
62 | MOSKAL Izabella | 5528 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | SWARZĘDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
63 | TASZAREK Ewa | 5487 | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | ||
64 | BRUDNY Agnieszka | 5223 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | OCHABY WIELKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
65 | KAFKA Ewelina | 5176 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | SKOCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
66 | TERETYKA Dorota | 5558 | KAMIONKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
67 | JANKOWIAK Kasia | 5401 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |
68 | KOWALIK Dorota | 5184 | RĘDZINY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | ||
69 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 5232 | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
70 | CZUBALA Beata | 5247 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
71 | KUBIAK Anna | 5157 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
72 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 5118 | BORÓWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | ||
73 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 5091 | CHOŁE KŁÓLIKI | BORÓWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
74 | LEONHARD Gosia | 5198 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
75 | BANASZEK Urszula | 5469 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
76 | POMIANOWSKA Anna | 5599 | WRONKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
77 | DALECKA Dorota | 5508 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | ||
78 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 5087 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | ||
79 | FELKEL Ewa | 5685 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |
80 | GRABOWIECKA Marta | 5134 | NULL | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | |
81 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 5141 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | |
82 | BARTKIEWICZ Halina | 5064 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
83 | ROSIŃSKA Agnieszka | 5028 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
84 | ŁUSIAK Ewa | 5280 | KNEIPPTEAM | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
85 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 5172 | MUAY RUNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
86 | DZIĘCIELSKA Agnieszka | 5016 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | ||
87 | SIELIWONIK Anita | 5205 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | ||
88 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 5225 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
89 | MAZUR Anna | 5015 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | ||
90 | JASKÓLSKA-PIETRZYK Kinga | 5155 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
91 | KUNA Kasia | 5563 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
92 | BĄCZEK Agata | 5552 | ZAWIERCIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DADAŚ Elżbieta | 5088 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:02:24 DNF | ||
94 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 5421 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
95 | ZIEMBIŃSKA-BUCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 5477 | COMPANIEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
96 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 5561 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | ||
97 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Kasia | 5590 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | ||
WALCZAK Agnieszka | 5099 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:02:38 DNF |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)