Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 417 |
Wystartowało : | 366 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 342 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10km | B2 22km | A15 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZAN Wojciech | 221 | GRAZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:54 | 05:49:20 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | ||||||||||
2 | SZELOCH Wojciech | 248 | Hovno Climbing Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:11 | 04:10:05 | 06:15:48 | |
3 | POŁOMSKA Agnieszka | 264 | AKTYWNY Ostrzeszów | OSTRZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | 03:52:54 | ||
4 | PATKOWSKI Mateusz | 359 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | 03:06:32 | 04:47:04 | ||
5 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 15 | Rocky Balboa Running Club | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:26 | 02:41:52 | 04:12:44 | |
6 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 38 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:23 | 02:02:10 | 02:59:19 | |
7 | WITKOWSKI Radosław | 33 | Klub Wysokogórski Gliwice | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:37 | 02:37:44 | 03:57:17 | |
8 | HETMAN Radosław | 118 | Grupa Nomax | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:24 | 02:07:19 | 03:20:33 | |
9 | TARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 155 | PĘGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:33 | 02:33:36 | 03:51:24 | ||
10 | CZEPUKOJC Michal | 284 | Mr | GDANSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:26 | 02:45:15 | 04:26:14 | |
11 | TERZONI Christian | 306 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:49 | 02:21:32 | 03:33:01 | |
12 | LANGNER Radosław | 356 | #DASHRADE TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:15 | 02:15:09 | 03:22:41 | |
13 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 396 | Marcin Świerc TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:57 | 02:06:05 | 03:06:16 | |
14 | KOSTASZ Mariusz | 400 | KB FAURECIA WALBRZYH STOOR | GŁUSZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:13 | 02:29:17 | 03:45:25 | |
15 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 23 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:15 | 02:32:29 | 03:57:03 | |
16 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 93 | CimaTech | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:54 | 03:05:28 | 04:31:29 | |
17 | KUCA Szymon | 95 | OLAWS Zlotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:03 | 02:44:12 | 04:12:24 | |
18 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 106 | Speed Feet '16 | ŚMIGIEL | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:07 | 02:34:48 | 03:54:22 | |
19 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 175 | Karkonosz Running Team | SOSNÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:10 | 02:02:40 | 03:09:39 | |
20 | SUSKI Marcin | 206 | Lepiej Biegać | GORLICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:20 | 02:29:05 | 03:47:16 | |
21 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | 261 | Nokia | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:21 | 02:13:09 | 03:18:45 | |
22 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 283 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Runnig Team | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:06 | 02:29:46 | 03:41:26 | |
23 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 285 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:18 | 02:35:28 | 03:58:18 | |
24 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 348 | Reebok Run Crew | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:49 | 02:55:30 | 04:35:42 | |
25 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 369 | BUKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:18 | 02:40:59 | 04:06:49 | ||
26 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | 408 | KARPACZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:41 | 02:10:52 | 03:20:08 | ||
27 | TUROSZ Iwona | 409 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:08 | 02:27:35 | 03:41:59 | |
28 | SARNA Kamil | 11 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:42 | 03:25:37 | 05:21:22 | |
29 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 80 | GOSTYŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:35 | 02:25:45 | 03:40:52 | ||
30 | MUSIELAK Marek | 168 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:06 | 03:08:14 | 04:40:24 | |
31 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 232 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:32 | 02:30:13 | 03:47:45 | |
32 | DOBROWOLSKI Alan | 244 | Kalenji by Decathon Poland | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:55 | 02:20:24 | 03:40:42 | |
33 | WAŁEK Piotr | 303 | Runners team Quibl | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:26 | 03:46:44 | 05:43:35 | |
34 | LESIAK Tomasz | 314 | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:21 | 03:07:55 | 05:01:05 | |
35 | ROSKOSZ Michał | 338 | Kac Running Team | BOGUSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:38 | 02:25:36 | 03:50:43 | |
36 | MÜLLER Christoph | 382 | Bauerfeind | ZEULENRODA-TRIEBES | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:39 | 02:21:41 | 03:50:53 | |
37 | WOJCZUK Kornel | 18 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:47 | 02:26:29 | 03:40:34 | |
38 | OLKIS Rafał | 24 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:45 | 02:27:52 | 03:46:42 | |
39 | ZOWAL Anna | 45 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:09 | 03:43:29 | 05:32:36 | |
40 | PETA Rafał | 174 | Marcin Świerc Team | BIERNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:11 | 02:42:55 | 04:09:41 | |
41 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał | 195 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:57 | 03:10:08 | 04:57:23 | ||
42 | LEJA Wojciech | 254 | DA Stygmatyk | ŚLĘZA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:12 | 02:52:18 | 04:47:08 | |
43 | MALISZEWSKI Adam | 266 | parkrun Poznań / runnersclub.pl Poznań / KB UE Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:45 | 03:13:50 | 04:57:03 | |
44 | PEISERT Tomasz | 358 | Biegologia.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:04 | 03:14:30 | 04:57:48 | |
45 | MILKA Mirosław | 384 | JANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:42 | 03:06:30 | 05:07:06 | ||
46 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 36 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:15 | 03:14:16 | 04:57:05 | |
47 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | 67 | SGB | CHOJNICZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:06 | 03:31:06 | 05:20:12 | |
48 | ZUB Arkadiusz | 90 | KB SOBÓTKA | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:04 | 03:10:37 | 04:47:00 | |
49 | TOMCZAK Mariusz | 104 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:46 | 03:19:53 | 04:59:11 | ||
50 | BIELECKI Robert | 204 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:46 | 03:10:41 | 04:51:00 | |
51 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Marcin | 205 | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:34 | 03:37:30 | 05:29:19 | ||
52 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 213 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:45 | 02:55:51 | 04:28:31 | |
53 | GOLEŃ Marcin | 253 | DA Stygmatyk | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:47 | 02:52:08 | 04:47:08 | |
54 | BASIŃSKA Paulina | 259 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:45 | 03:05:59 | 04:28:36 | ||
55 | SIKORA Iwona | 295 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:49 | 02:53:52 | 04:18:26 | ||
56 | LASEK Mikołaj | 375 | Pan Wuefista | CZMOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:19 | 02:49:22 | 04:20:24 | |
57 | BISOWSKI Mariusz | 58 | Kozy w uchu | KOBYŁKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:48 | 02:42:01 | 04:02:55 | |
58 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 60 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:15 | 02:32:16 | 03:57:25 | ||
59 | GIEMZIK Marcin | 76 | Olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:53 | 03:11:24 | 04:57:08 | |
60 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 112 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:39 | 03:44:56 | 05:33:26 | ||
61 | ŻUKOWSKI Paweł | 120 | Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:45 | 03:12:01 | 04:58:40 | |
62 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 240 | STRZELIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:23 | 02:46:07 | 04:25:56 | ||
63 | BRYŚKIEWICZ Jacek | 281 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:10 | 03:03:19 | 05:01:23 | |
64 | MIKA Andrzej | 301 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:12 | 02:49:51 | 04:31:27 | ||
65 | KREMPA Mateusz | 312 | #WpiszCokolwiek | OSIELSKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:37 | 03:24:39 | 05:11:03 | |
66 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | 315 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:52 | 03:34:48 | 05:12:12 | |
67 | KOZIEŁ Grzegorz | 344 | Silesia Runners Club | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:38 | 02:38:26 | 04:05:18 | |
68 | CIOŁEK Łukasz | 350 | Brembo | BĘDZIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:54 | 03:42:59 | 05:44:04 | |
69 | GRĘDA Mariusz | 63 | OZIMEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:21 | 03:17:41 | 05:03:41 | ||
70 | TALAGA Dawid | 79 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:51 | 03:11:24 | 04:57:11 | |
71 | SOCHA Piotr | 83 | STANISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:07 | 02:53:43 | 04:38:11 | ||
72 | NAWAROWSKI Marcin | 88 | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:05 | 03:23:40 | 05:07:17 | ||
73 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 201 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:46 | 03:54:04 | 05:55:37 | |
74 | GESSLER Łukasz | 231 | Biesy | BOLSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:24:05 | 03:13:48 | 05:06:50 | |
75 | ADAM Piotr | 287 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:50 | 03:02:50 | 04:35:19 | |
76 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:08 | 03:31:52 | 05:11:54 | ||
77 | MOLIK Jakub | 327 | STR Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:06 | 03:14:47 | 05:01:30 | |
78 | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 345 | 1982 | SZCZCIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:52 | 03:09:51 | 04:50:10 | |
79 | URBAŃSKI Leszek | 309 | PocoLoco Adventure Team | KROBIA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:02 | 02:35:39 | 04:03:21 | |
80 | BENDIG Wojciech | 77 | RADKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:08 | 02:38:25 | 04:19:41 | ||
81 | GAJEK Patrycja | 122 | GRYFINO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:45 | 03:16:33 | 04:50:43 | ||
82 | BURDAJEWICZ Katarzyna | 124 | RUNNERS POWER ŚREM | DOLSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:55 | 03:15:18 | 04:53:23 | |
83 | WUJDA Mirosław | 140 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:48 | 02:36:23 | 03:51:47 | |
84 | KAPAŁKA Adrian | 173 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:20 | 03:13:20 | 04:46:20 | |
85 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 178 | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:18 | 02:46:59 | 04:23:42 | ||
86 | GURGUL Sebastian | 210 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:34 | 02:49:12 | 04:24:09 | |
87 | DWORZYŃSKI Rafał | 255 | Nokia | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:43 | 02:51:54 | 04:24:43 | |
88 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 326 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:16 | 03:51:51 | 05:35:37 | ||
89 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 336 | MIKOLOW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:16 | 02:54:19 | 04:25:41 | ||
90 | OLAŃSKI Krzysztof | 351 | Traila Mator | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:34 | 02:42:43 | 04:12:00 | |
91 | WOLFF Maria | 383 | SUCHY LAS | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:34 | 03:27:37 | 05:21:59 | ||
92 | HERBINGER Maciej | 411 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:01 | 02:53:54 | 04:39:18 | ||
93 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:40 | 03:49:36 | 05:55:58 | |
94 | GÓRNY Robert | 109 | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:40 | 03:29:34 | 05:31:11 | ||
95 | URBANIAK Agata | 233 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:54 | 03:05:18 | 04:37:12 | ||
96 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 278 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:09 | 02:56:16 | 04:21:50 | |
97 | KOSACKA Emilia | 330 | AKM Olsztyn / sklepbiegacza.pl | OLSZTYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:32 | 03:11:17 | 04:51:13 | |
98 | PABICH Krzysztof | 343 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:02 | 03:21:46 | 05:08:23 | |
99 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 362 | Pracownia Rzeźbiarska Boguccy | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:31 | 02:52:56 | 04:21:27 | |
100 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 276 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:44 | 03:04:09 | 04:36:59 | |
101 | BINEK Mariusz | 52 | Klub Sportowy Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:09 | 03:20:12 | 05:17:25 | |
102 | KYCIA Piotr | 133 | MUKS SZOK Bojanowo | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:16 | 02:50:51 | 04:12:01 | |
103 | STANUCHIEWICZ Oskar | 186 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:15 | 02:44:52 | 04:12:49 | ||
104 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 245 | Kalenji by Decathlon | KAMIONKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:08 | 02:55:53 | 04:30:57 | |
105 | DYRGA Sebastian | 280 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:00 | 02:57:50 | 04:28:54 | |
106 | ŚMIGIELSKA Danuta | 333 | Czerwonak biega | CZERWONAK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:46 | 02:58:00 | 04:29:32 | |
107 | MOWNY Adam | 334 | ORANGE POLSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:24 | 03:07:58 | 04:55:57 | |
108 | WILK Jacek | 379 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:39 | 02:49:13 | 04:13:24 | ||
109 | MAJCHRZAK Marcin | 317 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:12 | 02:58:54 | 04:40:47 | |
110 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | 277 | projekt240 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:03 | 03:26:35 | 05:17:38 | |
111 | KWASEK Kazek | 8 | Eskadra Kraków | BIBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:11 | 03:38:00 | 05:34:58 | |
112 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 86 | MUKS SZOK Bojanowo | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:52 | 02:56:30 | 04:27:02 | |
113 | ZĄBKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 119 | Asseco Business Solutions | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:51 | 03:08:51 | 05:01:15 | |
114 | BARADZIEJ Bartłomiej | 324 | TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:31:10 | 03:26:48 | 05:16:18 | |
115 | PODOLSKI Marek | 352 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:34 | 03:27:56 | 05:26:06 | |
116 | BALICKA-KOCHEL Monika | 353 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:40 | 03:08:43 | 04:43:58 | |
117 | SIUDEK Robert | 389 | Marcin Świerc Team | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:40 | 02:36:09 | 03:58:45 | |
118 | KAROLCZYK Sylwia | 20 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:57 | 03:43:12 | 05:37:16 | |
119 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 51 | Wszystko jest w głowie! | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:34 | 03:35:49 | 05:31:36 | |
120 | FREIHOEFER Michał | 62 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:41 | 03:03:57 | 04:40:29 | ||
121 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 74 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:10 | 03:15:56 | 04:57:44 | |
122 | WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta | 151 | Pędzi - Para | GOŁASZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:38 | 03:53:07 | ||
123 | MENESIAK Błażej | 171 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:49 | 03:55:27 | 05:58:19 | ||
124 | KICH Marek | 282 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:25 | 03:08:27 | 04:42:57 | ||
125 | KŁOSOWSKI Kamil | 360 | Metalpress | MECHLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:49 | 02:58:49 | 04:33:06 | |
126 | KIWIOR Jan | 402 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:37 | 04:11:03 | 06:28:02 | ||
127 | CHAŁADYN Sławek | 65 | Dąbrowski Team | TRĘBACZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:47 | 03:18:39 | 05:10:00 | |
128 | KACZMAREK Agata | 71 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:50:55 | 04:17:13 | 06:30:00 | |
129 | WALCZAK Maciej | 137 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:47 | 03:13:56 | 05:12:38 | ||
130 | SZOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 177 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:33 | 03:26:44 | 05:07:03 | |
131 | BARAN Mateusz | 304 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:35 | 03:00:49 | 05:04:01 | |
132 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 354 | Biegam Brum Brum | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:23 | 03:36:38 | 05:25:46 | |
133 | REDMANN Edyta | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:24 | 03:07:40 | 04:38:48 | ||
134 | SOLL Dawid | 87 | Opole biega | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:41 | 03:20:26 | 05:21:37 | |
135 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 176 | KB Spoceni Nowa Sól | NOWA SÓL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:44 | 03:32:02 | 05:23:18 | |
136 | GAPSKA Anna | 180 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:57 | 03:37:53 | 05:19:12 | ||
137 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 187 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:09 | 03:28:14 | 05:23:58 | ||
138 | KOTWICA Andrzej | 194 | Nokia | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:29 | 03:52:43 | 05:55:22 | |
139 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 267 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:32 | 03:26:36 | 05:13:04 | |
140 | BULIŃSKI Piotr | 397 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:29 | 02:39:42 | 04:03:51 | |
141 | KULAS Łukasz | 392 | Solo | BIERUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:54 | 03:15:05 | 04:58:35 | |
142 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 32 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:11 | 04:20:08 | 06:49:42 | |
143 | GRYGIER Joanna | 53 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:13 | 03:54:23 | 05:41:25 | ||
144 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 126 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:06 | 03:00:35 | 04:28:01 | |
145 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 129 | For-rest-run / Rozbiegany Koszalin / Migawkowe.pl | KOSZALIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:14 | 03:49:44 | 05:49:12 | |
146 | WALEŃSKA Ewa | 189 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:43 | 03:05:06 | 04:39:28 | |
147 | MOŃKA Karolina | 273 | Sparta Ultra Team | WIERUSZOW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:29 | 04:00:54 | 06:11:00 | |
148 | GRYGIER Tomasz | 288 | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:12 | 03:54:34 | 05:41:32 | ||
149 | GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO Joanna | 82 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:01 | 04:13:49 | 06:21:44 | ||
150 | BOROWIEC Bartosz | 101 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:31 | 03:13:34 | 05:03:17 | |
151 | ŻELAZOWSKA Ola | 102 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:30 | 03:13:36 | 05:03:06 | |
152 | WOJCZUK Paweł | 199 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:33 | 02:42:46 | 04:07:05 | ||
153 | GINTER Grzegorz | 207 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:38 | 03:27:57 | 05:10:50 | |
154 | STOLARZ Jędrzej | 222 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:21:04 | 03:09:01 | 04:48:21 | ||
155 | MOŃKA Łukasz | 274 | Sparta Ultra Team | WIERUSZOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:29 | 04:00:52 | 06:10:59 | |
156 | JĘDRYCA Przemysław | 403 | Spartan Ultra Team | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:31 | 03:38:51 | 05:27:39 | |
157 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 10 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:24:37 | 03:07:25 | 04:42:30 | |
158 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 47 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:03 | 02:29:49 | 03:41:22 | |
159 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Wiesław | 144 | TORUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:48 | 03:39:36 | 05:42:14 | ||
160 | CHMIEL Grzegorz | 162 | HQMNCNE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:11 | 03:33:11 | 05:23:11 | |
161 | GRYGIER Robert | 197 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:44 | 03:52:40 | 05:51:35 | ||
162 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 292 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:24:37 | 03:07:25 | 04:42:35 | |
163 | SOBORSKA Sylwia | 347 | saint-gobain squad | OLKUSZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:50 | 03:49:38 | 05:39:13 | |
164 | ABRAHAMOWICZ Jakub | 12 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:38 | 03:31:54 | 05:07:08 | ||
165 | JANOWSKI Witek | 98 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:41 | 03:25:52 | 05:06:41 | ||
166 | JANOWSKA Kinga | 99 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:41 | 03:25:51 | 05:06:39 | ||
167 | NOWAK Natalia | 159 | 1986 | TARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:38 | 03:39:28 | 05:32:01 | |
168 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 249 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:03 | 03:26:40 | 05:19:10 | |
169 | MIKSA Sławomir | 275 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:24 | 03:14:22 | 04:52:51 | ||
170 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | 135 | WKSB | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:34 | 03:45:12 | 05:34:24 | |
171 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | 136 | WKSB | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:33 | 03:45:14 | 05:34:23 | |
172 | STĘPIEŃ Grzegorz | 141 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:35 | 03:20:02 | 05:03:22 | ||
173 | STĘPIEŃ Kamila | 142 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:45 | 03:42:04 | 05:37:07 | ||
174 | BAREJKA Rafał | 385 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:58 | 03:52:02 | 05:41:48 | |
175 | LESZCZYŃSKA Lidia | 72 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | 03:56:20 | 06:09:05 | ||
176 | GOŁEMBECKI Jakub | 114 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:14 | 04:07:01 | 06:09:54 | |
177 | CZARNECKA Kamila | 121 | endoholics | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:46 | 03:38:38 | 05:23:48 | |
178 | RABSCH Bartek | 134 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:37:39 | 03:35:10 | 05:22:35 | ||
179 | CIESIELSKI Sebastian | 172 | Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:16 | 03:56:20 | 06:08:44 | |
180 | IZDEBSKI Marek | 217 | Sparta Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:21 | 01:40:06 | 03:55:47 | 06:00:51 | |
181 | DUDARONEK Paulina | 40 | xRunners | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:43:21 | 03:58:52 | 06:08:37 | |
182 | BRZĘCZEK Roland | 55 | WILKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:08 | 04:14:43 | 06:17:31 | ||
183 | BRZĘCZEK Izabela | 56 | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:11 | 03:34:42 | 05:24:12 | ||
184 | BOROWIAK Maciej | 108 | Wozimysie.pl | KALISZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:28 | 03:13:03 | 04:45:44 | |
185 | DUBYNA Mariia | 145 | KRAKOW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:49 | 03:27:43 | 05:11:18 | ||
186 | KOWAL Ewa | 211 | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:02 | 04:20:38 | 06:26:19 | ||
187 | SMAŻYK Ewelina | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:09 | 03:27:03 | 05:14:47 | ||
188 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:43 | 03:27:03 | 05:14:46 | ||
189 | IZDEBSKI Grzegorz | 216 | Sparta Ziębice | CHĘCINY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:23 | 01:40:02 | 03:48:09 | 05:47:14 | |
190 | DUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 243 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:23 | 01:37:04 | 03:38:47 | 05:33:13 | |
191 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 251 | Dr. Schneider Automotive Polska | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:53 | 03:13:57 | 05:21:06 | |
192 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 366 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:29 | 03:25:54 | 05:11:47 | ||
193 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 138 | #teambiegiwlkp | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:25:41 | 03:17:32 | 05:07:09 | |
194 | ONAK Izabela | 235 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:08 | 04:05:30 | 06:03:12 | |
195 | PUCHALSKA Olga | 380 | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:08 | 03:47:50 | 05:38:22 | ||
196 | SMOLEŃ Dagmara | 381 | KOBBIERZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:18 | 04:09:19 | 06:05:07 | ||
197 | SZOŁTYSEK Beata | 406 | OchajoRun & Friends | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:17 | 04:05:31 | 06:03:17 | |
198 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | 22 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:52 | 03:12:22 | 04:55:28 | |
199 | MORAWSKA Anna | 84 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:38 | 04:07:16 | 06:19:33 | ||
200 | PIENIĘŻNY Marek | 154 | KOŹMIN BIEGA | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:35:14 | 03:28:32 | 05:10:07 | |
201 | ULICZNY Paweł | 203 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:54 | 03:11:32 | 04:51:21 | |
202 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 390 | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:47 | 03:08:11 | 04:50:29 | |
203 | KOSTROWICKI Jakub | 320 | SIERADZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:47 | 03:12:25 | 04:51:20 | ||
204 | NOWICKI Mariusz | 85 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:19:50 | 02:48:52 | 04:11:09 | ||
205 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 130 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:47:07 | 03:59:59 | 06:02:29 | |
206 | NIEDZIELA Krzysztof | 226 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:35:08 | 03:38:52 | 05:34:21 | |
207 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 270 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:47:07 | 03:59:59 | 06:02:26 | |
208 | TERLECKI Marcin | 305 | 1973 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:32:55 | 03:37:14 | 05:24:33 | |
209 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 328 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:07 | 03:17:54 | 05:03:03 | ||
210 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 165 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:26 | 01:37:34 | 03:31:30 | 05:09:35 | |
211 | STRZELECKI Michał | 7 | PZSF/ Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:24:02 | 03:11:42 | 04:55:22 | |
212 | DĄBROWSKA Edyta | 9 | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:54 | 03:57:56 | 06:01:55 | ||
213 | KOSEL Szczepan | 170 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:14:45 | 03:04:50 | 04:58:38 | ||
214 | EMILIANÓW Agnieszka | 313 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:34 | 03:29:05 | 05:14:50 | ||
215 | SILSKI Marek | 349 | POTASZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:48 | 04:14:32 | 06:31:37 | ||
216 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 401 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:27 | 01:27:34 | 03:02:44 | 04:32:00 | ||
217 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 34 | Hutnik Warszawa | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:38:05 | 03:32:44 | 05:15:47 | |
218 | PAŁETKO Agnieszka | 39 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:12 | 03:09:05 | 04:36:38 | |
219 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 115 | Deloitte Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:25 | 04:01:22 | 05:56:06 | |
220 | NOWICKI Marek | 191 | Poranni Biegacze | DOBRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:35:29 | 03:28:32 | 05:06:09 | |
221 | WASZYK Anita | 230 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:32:01 | 03:27:00 | 05:06:44 | |
222 | KOSINSKA Bozena | 373 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:11 | 03:10:34 | 04:41:57 | ||
223 | BATOR Michał | 1 | Capgemini | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:24:25 | 03:09:51 | 04:57:35 | |
224 | BAJAK Mirosław | 69 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:55:06 | 04:23:33 | 06:36:42 | ||
225 | KLIMEK Radosław | 127 | Ks.M.E.T.A. | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:51 | 03:50:11 | 05:56:10 | |
226 | MAJOR Sandra | 308 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:39:34 | 03:48:21 | 05:41:11 | ||
227 | KUPPER Paweł | 68 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:44:37 | 04:13:18 | |||
228 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 329 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:21:36 | 03:10:35 | 04:58:36 | |
229 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 386 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:35 | 03:52:36 | 05:52:43 | |
230 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 387 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:35 | 03:52:44 | 05:52:43 | |
231 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 388 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:36:30 | 03:31:58 | 05:23:01 | |
232 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 4 | This Is English | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:12 | 03:37:26 | 05:34:46 | |
233 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 31 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:31 | 01:46:02 | 03:57:03 | 05:51:41 | |
234 | POMASKI Paweł | 41 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:31 | 01:32:26 | 03:32:28 | 05:22:59 | |
235 | PRZYBYŁO Sonia | 125 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:31 | 01:49:16 | 04:04:33 | 06:04:14 | |
236 | ŚRÓDKA Bartłomiej | 27 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:31:09 | 03:19:20 | 04:57:30 | ||
237 | WIERZBICKI Bartek | 238 | WARSZAWA, POLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:36:04 | 03:48:16 | 05:49:54 | ||
238 | DUCH Emil | 256 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:36:02 | 03:48:14 | 05:49:49 | |
239 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 318 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:42 | 03:53:44 | 06:13:49 | ||
240 | WYBRANOWSKI Sylwester | 54 | Dom Development Adventure TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:28:37 | 03:18:05 | 04:59:02 | |
241 | NOWAK Jacek | 78 | Lesz NO Limits Runners / Endorfina Wschowa | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:29:16 | 03:13:33 | 04:52:08 | |
242 | ADLER Łukasz | 371 | Lesz No Limits Runners | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:18:44 | 02:54:09 | 04:23:19 | |
243 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 48 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:00 | 04:21:00 | 06:38:29 | ||
244 | ZWĘGLIŃSKI Andrzej | 258 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:20 | 03:03:39 | 04:43:04 | ||
245 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 265 | night runners wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:10 | 03:12:58 | 04:50:46 | |
246 | PIETROWICZ Marek | 290 | LUSOWKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:45:59 | 03:56:52 | 05:44:52 | ||
247 | PRZYŁUDZKI Janusz | 337 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:34 | 01:36:31 | 03:27:22 | 05:18:55 | |
248 | BARANIECKI Zbigniew | 355 | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:21 | 03:55:01 | 05:55:31 | ||
249 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 49 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:57 | 04:20:58 | 06:38:26 | ||
250 | PATYNEK Sebastian | 239 | JAŚKWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:34 | 03:13:00 | 05:03:19 | ||
251 | NAJDEREK Maciej | 246 | NAJDERKI4 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:29 | 03:11:28 | 04:51:00 | |
252 | KLESZCZ Tomek | 247 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:30 | 03:12:57 | 04:50:49 | |
253 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 272 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | SARBINOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:07 | 03:15:37 | 05:02:25 | |
254 | REITER Eugeniusz | 294 | 1947 | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:35 | 01:36:54 | 03:47:17 | 05:34:02 | |
255 | BEŚKA Sławomir | 296 | OchajoRun & Friends | RYBNIK OCHOJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:24:18 | 03:06:35 | 04:49:34 | |
256 | PŁAZA Artur | 208 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:25:44 | 03:02:44 | 04:36:31 | ||
257 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 410 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:16:19 | 02:44:51 | 04:07:56 | ||
258 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 37 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:44:58 | 04:06:13 | 06:01:31 | ||
259 | HERMANOWICZ Aneta | 271 | PZU SPORT TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:51:42 | 03:51:23 | 05:33:59 | |
260 | RADOSLAW Musial | 365 | Dolby | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:32:14 | 03:46:46 | 05:47:09 | |
261 | KOSMALA Szymon | 263 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:24:14 | 03:07:14 | 04:46:19 | ||
262 | RANDAK Marek | 92 | W pogoni za duchem | BĘDZIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:32:49 | 03:33:17 | 05:27:12 | |
263 | NIEMOTKO Juliusz | 310 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:32:25 | 03:32:33 | 05:27:41 | ||
264 | SUŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 395 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:43:04 | 03:43:38 | 05:32:26 | ||
265 | PIETRAS Ewelina | 91 | 1986 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:47:17 | 04:03:46 | 06:05:12 | |
266 | CIEŚLA Grzegorz | 364 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:39 | 01:21:45 | 03:00:12 | 04:36:11 | ||
267 | DEREŃ Agata | 148 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:48 | 03:36:48 | 05:22:13 | |
268 | DEREŃ Beata | 149 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:30:52 | 03:12:55 | 04:43:33 | |
269 | WIS Modesta | 331 | BRZESKO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:39:32 | 03:38:37 | 05:31:51 | ||
270 | ŚWIĄTEK Karolina | 182 | MEŁNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:57 | 04:04:12 | 06:07:29 | ||
271 | ŚWIĄTEK Agnieszka | 183 | MEŁNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:55 | 04:04:12 | 06:07:33 | ||
272 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | 321 | Mroźne Pączki | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:40:14 | 03:53:23 | 05:51:17 | |
273 | DEMBNY Bogdan | 202 | Team Wioska | SYCÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:37:28 | 03:35:16 | 05:21:13 | |
274 | KUPISZ Zbigniew | 234 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:41 | 01:35:17 | 03:42:00 | 05:36:14 | ||
275 | WARZECHA Teresa | 293 | Runners Team Nysa | PACZKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:41 | 01:37:48 | 03:24:27 | 04:56:48 | |
276 | BOCHENEK Janusz | 42 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:47 | 04:07:17 | 06:17:37 | |
277 | KUBIAK Paweł | 198 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:42 | 01:19:44 | 02:58:39 | 04:47:49 | ||
278 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 14 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:43 | 01:36:21 | 03:37:14 | 05:28:01 | ||
279 | PIJANKA Mariusz | 152 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:47:47 | 03:59:00 | 05:49:24 | |
280 | HERBUT Malwina | 157 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:52:30 | 04:19:16 | 06:40:52 | |
281 | HENEL Marcin | 252 | GŁUSZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:46:13 | 03:49:54 | 05:34:29 | ||
282 | SKRUDLIK Wojciech | 367 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:44 | 03:48:30 | 05:43:18 | |
283 | LIPIEC Kasia | 368 | Vegan runners | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:23 | 03:25:11 | 04:58:08 | |
284 | PIJANKA Monika | 153 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:47:46 | 03:58:59 | 05:49:27 | |
285 | BAŃKA Grzegorz | 224 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:46:00 | 03:44:17 | 05:44:23 | ||
286 | KRUK Krzysztof | 297 | Nightrunners Zabrze | ZABRE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:42:43 | 03:32:36 | 05:18:53 | |
287 | BIAŁY Michał | 196 | Orange Iron Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:34:02 | 03:35:24 | 05:33:57 | |
288 | ZUBOWICZ Janina | 236 | SEJNY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:46 | 01:55:30 | 04:23:08 | 06:32:20 | ||
289 | NORWICZ Dominika | 237 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:38:27 | 03:44:24 | 05:38:11 | ||
290 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 299 | ORZESZE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:24 | 03:21:44 | 05:06:05 | ||
291 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 16 | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:46:07 | 04:15:06 | 06:35:18 | |
292 | STRÓŻNIAK Mikołaj | 110 | For Run Tea | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:32:12 | 03:32:01 | 05:19:09 | |
293 | BEDNARCZYK Bogdan | 116 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:57 | 03:15:56 | 04:49:57 | |
294 | HERMAN Michał | 161 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:47 | 01:20:37 | 03:00:14 | 04:40:36 | ||
295 | BAREŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 19 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:56 | 04:03:59 | 06:14:12 | |
296 | GĄSOWSKA Renata | 21 | Dream Run / radosne-tRENowanie.blogspot.com | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:51 | 03:49:26 | 05:34:29 | |
297 | WOJEWODA Renata | 44 | run the park triwawa | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:58 | 03:57:55 | 06:02:58 | |
298 | GÓRSKA-NOWAK Tatiana | 128 | AGB Torfy | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:43:14 | 03:49:01 | 05:42:59 | |
299 | SOBKOWIAK Przemysław | 156 | Brak | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:32:42 | 03:35:07 | 05:31:22 | |
300 | PORZYCKI Tomasz | 3 | 42doszczescia.pl | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:43:14 | 03:49:08 | 06:04:51 | |
301 | SOBKOWIAK Radosław | 146 | Run for it | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:37:19 | 03:43:13 | 05:45:49 | |
302 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 57 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:44:49 | 04:04:13 | 06:12:58 | |
303 | OLEJNICZAK Paweł | 26 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:42:38 | 03:44:59 | 05:41:11 | ||
304 | LECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 64 | Mamy Biegamy Kielce, Wkurw_Team | OSIEDLE BŁWAWATKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:56 | 03:54:49 | 05:54:50 | |
305 | BOROWIEC Renata | 66 | MAMY-BIEGAMY KIELCE | DYMINY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:57 | 03:55:05 | 05:56:04 | |
306 | MALENDOWICZ Przemysław | 143 | Zygi&Pępuszek | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:17:05 | 02:47:23 | 04:08:07 | |
307 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 46 | KURACJUSZE | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:35:08 | 03:57:29 | 06:29:38 | |
308 | KOSINSKI Andrzej | 374 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:17 | 03:38:11 | 05:23:31 | ||
309 | LESZCZYŃSKI Radek | 412 | Air Consulting | CELESTYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:35:12 | 03:43:41 | 05:34:43 | |
310 | LESZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 413 | Air Consulting | CELESTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:35:11 | 03:44:06 | 05:33:48 | |
311 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 25 | Przeworska Grupa biegowa | PRZEWORSK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:51 | 04:16:24 | 06:17:25 | |
312 | KRZYSZTOSZEK Jakub | 50 | BIEGAM DLA NADISI I LEOSIA :) | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:58 | 03:24:19 | 05:06:33 | |
313 | CIERPIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 242 | GOSTYNIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:44:27 | 03:42:38 | 05:32:28 | ||
314 | BANASIK Karolina | 339 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:40:47 | 03:57:38 | 05:56:56 | |
315 | TRZPIOŁA Tycjan | 28 | Kuracjusze | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:50:08 | 04:24:41 | 06:36:22 | |
316 | SKONIECKI Michał | 241 | GOSTYNIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:54 | 01:25:13 | 03:06:48 | 04:43:13 | ||
317 | GAŁECKI Tomasz | 376 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:31:00 | 03:20:16 | 05:03:35 | ||
318 | ŻARSKI Jarosław | 289 | Fudu&Co Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:34:45 | 03:42:32 | 05:31:11 | |
319 | BEREZIUK Michał | 107 | Dziiewiętlice | PACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:37:33 | 03:31:05 | 05:34:57 | |
320 | ŚWIERCZEK Paweł | 250 | Hovno Climbing Team | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:52:02 | 04:09:12 | 06:14:57 | |
321 | SKOREK Karol | 229 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:48:06 | 04:16:01 | 06:40:36 | ||
322 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 188 | #BananaTeam | RUSZKOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:58 | 01:48:49 | 04:04:23 | 06:12:56 | |
323 | ORDÁŇ Petr | 200 | TEAM Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:58 | 01:29:51 | 03:17:44 | 04:57:17 | |
324 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 332 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:32:40 | 03:23:06 | 05:04:38 | ||
325 | KALIŃSKA Dorota Lidia | 342 | NieMaNie | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:46:38 | 03:47:55 | 05:39:12 | |
326 | KALIŃSKI Kamil Norbert | 361 | NieMaNie Tęczowe Misie | CHYNÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:59 | 01:46:37 | 03:58:52 | 06:30:24 | |
327 | CIĘŻKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 166 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:45:31 | 04:02:34 | 05:56:46 | |
328 | NORWA Sylwester | 268 | 3N Patków | PATKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:41:19 | 03:43:55 | 05:41:39 | |
329 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 167 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:39:11 | 03:27:16 | 05:13:18 | ||
330 | KĄKOL Krzysztof | 262 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:01 | 01:19:20 | 02:55:36 | 04:34:04 | ||
331 | TRYK Sebastian | 398 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:01 | 03:27:16 | 05:13:07 | |
332 | WESOLOWSKA-KRUPA Paulina | 185 | LADEK ZDROJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:42:20 | 03:44:59 | 06:00:10 | ||
333 | PARTYKA Andrzej | 399 | 1979 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:44:01 | 03:50:03 | 05:42:02 | |
334 | WĄS Marek | 391 | Marian Biega | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:43:50 | 03:58:09 | 06:04:53 | |
335 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | 184 | LADEK ZDROJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:42:17 | 03:44:57 | 06:00:12 | ||
336 | GMEREK Pawel | 219 | WOLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:51:58 | 04:11:38 | 06:20:56 | ||
337 | KLIKS Adam | 220 | WOLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:51:59 | 04:11:39 | 06:20:56 | ||
338 | ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 307 | Marcon Marcin Roszkowski | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:36:27 | 03:34:24 | 05:24:59 | |
339 | JUSZCZAK Włodzimierz | 407 | OSTRZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:05 | 01:44:18 | 03:51:45 | 05:46:15 | ||
340 | STAWSKA Anna | 209 | Wqrw_team | LUXEMBOURG | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:54:48 | 04:08:18 | 06:03:38 | |
341 | KOKUREWICZ Konrad | 117 | meduzo.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:42 | 01:22:29 | 03:03:16 | 04:41:07 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
SAJEWICZ Piotr | 6 | TURBINA BAŁAKOWO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:56 DNF | 03:44:48 DNF | DNF | ||
KOWALSKI Jacek | 70 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:45:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 105 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:57:32 DNF | 04:38:07 DNF | DNF | ||
NAMYŚLAK Renata | 160 | KOŁO Biega | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:55:16 DNF | 04:36:21 DNF | DNF | ||
SIERAKOWSKI Maciej | 215 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:49:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PARANDYK Krystian | 291 | Nadarzyn Biega | STARA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:41 DNF | 03:20:03 DNF | DNF | ||
HEJMAN Maciej | 340 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:49:38 DNF | 04:33:30 DNF | DNF | ||
NESTEREWICZ Ryszard | 341 | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:19:51 DNF | 03:06:09 DNF | 05:40:50 DNF | |||
PEISERT Ola | 357 | Biegologia.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:24:44 DNF | 03:27:48 DNF | DNF | ||
POLAK Agnieszka | 363 | AGIREH | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 394 | ATTIQ Team / Salming | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:57:22 DNF | 02:06:34 DNF | DNF | ||
SKIBICKA Dorota | 372 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:51:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KORZUS Katarzyna | 73 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:41:37 DNF | 03:42:01 DNF | 05:39:52 DNF | ||
PABIAN Piotr | 322 | 1986 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | 05:49:50 DNF | ||
DUKAŁA Arkadiusz | 377 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA- ZALESIE GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:43 DNF | 04:19:33 DNF | 06:40:56 DNF | ||
SONNEK Marta | 404 | KB LUPUS | SYCÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:42:58 DNF | 04:06:42 DNF | DNF | ||
STRAMEK Lukasz | 212 | TORUN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:46:52 DNF | 04:23:52 DNF | DNF | |||
SOSULSKA Janina | 123 | Runners Team Nysa | WŁODARY | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 02:08:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MICHALSKA Małgorzata | 132 | FUDU&Co Sport team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 03:00:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MALIK Agnieszka | 414 | Masters K - 40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
PISZCZAŁKA Tomasz | 418 | Aby Do Mety | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KULIK Damian | 415 | STRASSEN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MUSZELAK Magdalena | 416 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MUSIELAK Marek | 417 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 419 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 366 wynik(ów)