Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 1046 |
Wystartowało : | 905 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 900 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 7998 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:54 | |
2 | TESLUK Kuba | 7224 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:27 | ||
3 | SZNUROWSKI Mariusz | 7438 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:24 | |
4 | PAROL Piotr | 7656 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:07:15 | ||
5 | KOZAK Tomasz | 7672 | KOTÓRZ WIELKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:59 | ||
6 | STRASZAK Patryk | 7891 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:08 | |
7 | ŻUREK Patryk | 7982 | TRZEBNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:20 | ||
8 | BARNAŚ Piotr | 7506 | KŁODZKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:05 | ||
9 | FAROŃ Rafał | 7954 | TYCHY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:47 | ||
10 | WOSZEK Szymon | 7811 | WOSZKI | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:09 | |
11 | RĄCZKOWSKI Michał | 7549 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA | SKĄPE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 01:13:16 | |
12 | DYKA Miłosz | 7739 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | USTRON | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:00 | |
13 | MÓLL Kacper | 7291 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:42 | ||
14 | HELMECKI Marcin | 3 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WILCZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:18:58 | |
15 | MAZUR Jan | 7682 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:19 | ||
16 | PAWŁOWSKI Mirosław | 7904 | FIGHT-GYM STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:20:27 | |
17 | MAJKA Eryk | 7186 | SYNANDOJCIEC | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:15:56 | |
18 | HAWRYLAK Wojciech | 7538 | KS DŁUGOŁĘKA 2000 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:20:34 | |
19 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 7677 | TYCHY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:40 | ||
20 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | 7476 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA SPACEROWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:15:44 | |
21 | GOŁĘBIEWICZ Wojciech | 7329 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 01:27:51 | |
22 | OFFERT Eryk | 7908 | PIAST PONIEC | PONIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 01:29:40 | |
23 | MAKOWSKI Konrad | 7627 | WRZEŚNIA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 01:28:09 | ||
24 | KRAWCZYK Oskar | 7085 | KONKRET TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:29:43 | |
25 | CHRAMĘGA Krystian | 7612 | KONKRET TEAM | MYŚLISZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | 01:25:51 | |
26 | KOT Wojciech | 7550 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 01:32:43 | ||
27 | KINAL Karol | 7517 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:05 | ||
28 | GWÓŹDŹ Szymon | 7880 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 01:29:37 | ||
29 | PASZT Łukasz | 7368 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:31:32 | |
30 | BECHTA Damian | 7715 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 01:33:07 | ||
31 | NAKRASZEWICZ Dawid | 7204 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:08 | ||
32 | KLUSKA Rafał | 7856 | KS DŁUGOŁĘKA 2000 | OLEŚNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:40:41 | |
33 | DUBOWICZ Maciej | 41 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:41:02 | |
34 | ŚWIDERSKI Wojciech | 7817 | WROCLAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 01:44:14 | ||
35 | PIĘTKA Wojciech | 7489 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 01:53:35 | ||
36 | RÓŻYCKI Patryk | 7205 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:43:30 | ||
37 | KLOC Maciej | 7704 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:46:18 | |
38 | URBAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 7494 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 01:57:01 | |
39 | SEREK Adam | 7935 | ZNAM KRZYSIA 15 | BUK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:59:59 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)