ZWODNICZA RUSAŁKA | 44 KM
Ultra-Bies 2022
Organizator : Fundacja Ultra-Bies
Data : 2022-05-06
Miejsce : Dołżyca
Dystans : 44 km
Zgłoszonych : 186
Wystartowało : 162
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 162
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuPK Cisna
38km
Czas
netto
44km
Czas
brutto
44km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1PORADA Kacper 510ŁUKAWIECSenior I M 18-291M 100:00:0903:30:0604:09:16.2004:09:25.30 5:3910,6
2PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz 465KOBYŁKASenior II M 30-391M 200:00:0103:33:2004:13:05.1004:13:06.65+00:03:415:4510,4
3SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir 555TEAM INSTINCT/ALTRA REDKORCZYNAMasters M 40-491M 300:00:0203:35:0904:16:59.5004:17:02.00+00:07:365:5010,3
4BARAN Piotr 568TRAIL IS OUR WAYNOWY SĄCZMasters M 40-492M 400:00:3303:44:2304:27:17.5004:27:51.15+00:18:256:049,9
5JAGIEŁO Michał 570DRAGON RUNNERS/ IŁŻA PĘDZILUBIENIASenior II M 30-392M 500:00:1603:46:0004:31:47.5504:32:03.75+00:22:386:109,7
6KOT Rafał 587GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMSZCZYTNOMasters M 40-493M 600:00:1003:51:0704:34:45.4504:34:55.90+00:25:306:149,6
7WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub 578TATRA RUNNINGWARSZAWAMasters M 40-494M 700:00:0403:52:1304:35:14.5504:35:18.70+00:25:536:159,6
8WINIARSKA Katarzyna 492PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAMPRZEMYŚLMasters K 40-491K 100:00:0703:53:4504:38:01.0004:38:08.50+00:28:436:199,5
9GUT Jacek 537BLACK JACK TEAMHUCISKOSenior II M 30-393M 800:00:1703:53:3104:38:39.4004:38:57.05+00:29:316:199,5
10MAMALA Justyna 586PAMTRANS / TRAIL IS OUR WAYKRAKÓWSenior II K 30-391K 200:00:1203:55:5604:41:09.5504:41:21.95+00:31:566:239,4
11GRYZŁO Jakub 499TRESERTEAMJASLOMasters M 40-495M 900:00:0104:01:0804:46:40.5504:46:41.65+00:37:166:309,2
12CIOCH Cezary 402KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAMSKARYSZEWMasters M 40-496M 1000:00:1403:56:5304:46:58.8504:47:12.85+00:37:476:319,2
13KLONOWSKI Jacek 482GRODEKMasters M 40-497M 1100:00:1103:57:3004:48:44.7504:48:56.60+00:39:316:339,1
14CHMIELOWIEC Daniel 489SZYMBARKSenior II M 30-394M 1200:00:5904:02:5104:48:26.8504:49:26.40+00:40:016:339,2
15ŻYŁKA Kamil 43342K PRO TEAMKOBIÓRSenior I M 18-292M 1300:00:0504:03:4604:49:24.0504:49:29.90+00:40:046:349,1
16BRZOZA Adam 450BIEGAMZAPARATEM.PLZAKOPANEWeteran I M 50-591M 1400:00:1904:04:4604:49:19.8504:49:39.30+00:40:146:349,1
17KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin 502PRZEMYŚL TOURPRZEMYŚLMasters M 40-498M 1500:00:0304:04:4504:51:15.6504:51:19.20+00:41:536:379,1
18SMYKOWSKA Magdalena 436RYKOWISKO TEAMPŁOCKSenior II K 30-392K 300:02:5904:02:4804:53:05.6504:56:04.80+00:46:396:399,0
19CZERCHAWSKI Janusz 545SIEMIANICEWeteran I M 50-592M 1600:01:4904:08:5704:55:44.1504:57:33.45+00:48:086:438,9
20WIERZCHOWIAK Jarosław 577TRAIL IS OUR WAYKROSNOSenior II M 30-395M 1700:00:1504:10:3104:57:18.1504:57:33.60+00:48:086:458,9
21ZIĘBA Tomek 468JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M 40-499M 1800:00:3004:12:1204:58:56.0504:59:26.90+00:50:016:478,8
22MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja 521STAJNIA BALONARZESZÓWMasters K 40-492K 400:00:1004:12:3405:00:40.0505:00:50.60+00:51:256:508,8
23JAKUBOWSKI Bartek 437PAWŁOWICEMasters M 40-4910M 1900:01:4904:22:1405:10:57.2505:12:47.15+01:03:217:048,5
24GALUSKIN Alexey 526GRUPA NOMAXTARNOWSKIE GORYSenior II M 30-396M 2000:02:0004:22:1305:11:20.3005:13:20.45+01:03:557:048,5
25STANGRECIAK Adam 535GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM / PLANBIEGANIEŁÓDŹSenior II M 30-397M 2100:01:4504:22:3305:12:23.0505:14:08.65+01:04:437:058,5
26WERNER Kamil 404DZIKI BIEGWARSZAWASenior II M 30-398M 2200:00:3704:22:2505:14:39.9005:15:17.85+01:05:527:098,4
27MALEC Artur 519KOMORNIKIMasters M 40-4911M 2300:00:1404:26:3405:15:51.6005:16:05.80+01:06:407:108,4
28ŻAK Paweł 516BROWERY TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMGDAŃSKSenior II M 30-399M 2400:01:3404:28:1605:15:55.5505:17:29.70+01:08:047:108,4
29PŁONKA Rafał 442GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMKORCZYNASenior II M 30-3910M 2500:00:4504:24:3905:17:05.1005:17:50.20+01:08:247:128,3
30STEPANIAK Grzegorz 558SWOBODAGRUSZOWAMasters M 40-4912M 2600:00:3904:27:0405:18:51.3505:19:30.80+01:10:057:148,3
31NOWIŃSKI Marcin 523DRAGON RUNNERSTARNÓWSenior I M 18-293M 2700:02:1604:26:1305:18:30.6005:20:46.85+01:11:217:148,3
32GRZĄŚ Rafał 611TWARDOWICEMasters M 40-4913M 2800:02:3504:29:2305:18:28.6005:21:04.35+01:11:397:148,3
33MOŻEJKO Artur 543NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICESenior II M 30-3911M 2900:02:1304:26:1605:21:27.0005:23:40.05+01:14:147:188,2
34FURTEK Iwona 488LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWMasters K 40-493K 500:02:1104:29:5705:23:56.3505:26:07.95+01:16:427:218,1
35SOKOLOWSKI Rafałek Czesioo 522FUNDACJA TERAZ WSCHÓD& NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNI W SPORCIESUWAŁKIMasters M 40-4914M 3000:01:2304:30:4105:24:47.7005:26:11.60+01:16:467:228,1
36LEŚ Michał 544WOLSKI KOLEKTYW BIEGOWYKRAKÓWSenior I M 18-294M 3100:00:2004:32:5705:31:05.0505:31:25.70+01:22:007:318,0
37PERZ Emilia 556BUKOWIECSenior II K 30-393K 600:02:5404:40:2905:29:31.0505:32:25.80+01:23:007:298,0
38KLUS Anna 407TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAMRZESZÓWSenior II K 30-394K 700:01:2804:41:0905:31:08.8505:32:37.40+01:23:127:318,0
39KOCIK Marcin 427FATBOY SPRINTWILKSZYNMasters M 40-4915M 3200:02:2704:37:0305:31:46.4505:34:14.25+01:24:487:328,0
40WŁOCH Sławomir 451KROSNOWeteran I M 50-593M 3300:01:1404:37:2305:34:32.5005:35:46.85+01:26:217:367,9
41GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir 515WWW.ICE4MED.PLDOBRZEŃ MAŁYSenior II M 30-3912M 3400:01:3304:38:0805:35:00.7005:36:34.00+01:27:087:367,9
42WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz 579KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMKROSNOMasters M 40-4916M 3500:02:0104:40:2105:36:53.4005:38:54.60+01:29:297:397,8
43JOKIEL Wojciech 559SPARTA ULTRA TEAMGRANICESenior II M 30-3913M 3600:03:3704:46:0705:39:57.6005:43:35.40+01:34:107:437,8
44MRUGAŁA Monika 417TRAIL IS OUR WAYWĘGRY K. OPOLAMasters K 40-494K 800:01:2604:48:1905:42:28.9505:43:55.40+01:34:307:477,7
45PRUTA Rafał 423FATBOYS SPRINTWARSZAWAMasters M 40-4917M 3700:02:3304:42:3105:41:26.0505:43:59.05+01:34:337:457,7
46PRZYBYCIN Łukasz 473BIELANYSenior II M 30-3914M 3800:01:0704:42:0005:43:19.6505:44:26.75+01:35:017:487,7
47KRAWCZYK Dariusz 462PORAŻMasters M 40-4918M 3900:00:2104:46:1305:45:08.4505:45:30.40+01:36:057:507,6
48BODNAR Krystian 466ZAŁUŻSenior I M 18-295M 4000:00:4004:45:5505:46:13.3005:46:53.85+01:37:287:527,6
49ZIĘTAK Andrzej 539TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBRZOZAMasters M 40-4919M 4100:00:5004:46:0805:46:32.2505:47:22.40+01:37:577:527,6
50SZCZUKA Leszek 552CROSSELITEBRANICEWeteran I M 50-594M 4200:05:0404:47:3805:46:21.3005:51:25.50+01:42:007:527,6
51RECZEK Sebastian 429KS ZIELONO-CZARNIMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMasters M 40-4920M 4300:02:0404:50:1005:50:36.7005:52:41.30+01:43:167:587,5
52BODNAR Adrian 445SANOKSenior I M 18-296M 4400:00:5104:48:0505:51:53.3005:52:45.00+01:43:197:597,5
53PODOLAK Tomasz 413KRAKÓWSenior II M 30-3915M 4500:02:2104:54:1605:51:32.9005:53:54.65+01:44:297:597,5
54MATUSZ Krystian 547ROKIETNICASenior I M 18-297M 4600:00:3904:37:5805:54:01.8005:54:41.00+01:45:158:027,5
55PODOLAK Paweł 463MKS HALICZUSTRZYKI DOLNESenior II M 30-3916M 4700:02:0604:48:2405:52:56.2505:55:03.15+01:45:378:017,5
56ŻMUDA Michał 447RASZYNMasters M 40-4921M 4800:00:4904:48:3605:54:18.1005:55:07.85+01:45:428:037,5
57JARZĄB Marcin 448WARSZAWAMasters M 40-4922M 4900:00:5404:44:5505:54:14.2005:55:08.35+01:45:438:037,5
58BANIAK Eryk 405WIELICZKAMasters M 40-4923M 5000:01:0004:53:1405:56:42.5005:57:42.60+01:48:178:067,4
59JEZIERSKI-KRUPA Marek 573ZABRZESenior II M 30-3917M 5100:02:5404:58:0705:54:55.6005:57:50.00+01:48:248:037,4
60LASEK Leszek 426KALIPSO RUNNER TEAMMALĘCZYNWeteran I M 50-595M 5200:00:2604:57:0605:57:48.4005:58:15.15+01:48:498:077,4
61HOŁÓWKA Sławomir 490LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWMasters M 40-4924M 5300:02:1605:00:0505:57:35.0505:59:51.90+01:50:268:077,4
62CYMBORSKA Jolanta 497WARSZAWAMasters K 40-495K 900:00:4505:04:2706:01:13.7006:01:59.45+01:52:348:127,3
63MOJSAK Aron 576GDYNIASenior II M 30-3918M 5400:03:4005:05:3205:59:06.1006:02:46.75+01:53:218:097,4
64BĄK Artur 480FATBOYS SPRINTKRAKÓWWeteran I M 50-596M 5500:02:3205:03:2106:01:16.9506:03:49.20+01:54:238:127,3
65MIĄSIK Marcin 567KROSNOMasters M 40-4925M 5600:00:5805:05:4706:03:30.0506:04:28.10+01:55:028:157,3
66SROKA Maciej 454BLOCKCHAINEXTRAORDINAIRE.IOKRAKÓWSenior II M 30-3919M 5700:03:2105:04:2006:02:30.2506:05:51.45+01:56:268:147,3
67STASIŃSKI Paweł 459SOKOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWASZUDZIAŁOWOMasters M 40-4926M 5800:00:3204:57:0606:06:18.7006:06:50.75+01:57:258:197,2
68DUDA Dariusz 455MIRAZ RACE TEAMPYSKOWICESenior II M 30-3920M 5900:05:0005:07:5906:07:11.8506:12:12.80+02:02:478:207,2
69ZAWADKA Darek 476WÓLKA MIŃSKAMasters M 40-4927M 6000:02:0405:11:2906:10:21.8006:12:26.20+02:03:008:257,1
70WOŹNIAK Tomasz 401ŁASKMasters M 40-4928M 6100:03:5105:08:4206:09:24.7506:13:16.30+02:03:518:237,1
71BODZIOCH Grzegorz 583GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAGORLICEMasters M 40-4929M 6200:01:1105:17:4706:13:09.6506:14:21.20+02:04:558:287,1
72MATUSZ Tadeusz 548ROKIETNICAMasters M 40-4930M 6300:00:5705:11:1306:13:36.4006:14:33.80+02:05:088:297,1
73ŁAPIŃSKI Adam 494AIKIRUNNERSBIAŁYSTOKWeteran I M 50-597M 6400:01:2905:11:0306:13:13.3506:14:43.10+02:05:178:287,1
74BIECUSZEK Tomasz 420AKTYWNA NOWA RUDANOWA RUDAMasters M 40-4931M 6500:03:2605:11:3706:11:18.9506:14:44.95+02:05:198:267,1
75JANOWSKA Jania 509DRUŻYNA WILKASKARLINMasters K 40-496K 1000:03:1905:09:0906:12:07.6006:15:27.50+02:06:028:277,1
76HILLER Artur 557WIELICZKAMasters M 40-4932M 6600:01:3205:12:3806:14:24.8506:15:57.20+02:06:318:307,1
77HABRAT Maciej 419HABRAT TEAMKROSNOWeteran I M 50-598M 6700:01:5705:14:4406:14:28.4506:16:25.70+02:07:008:307,1
78ZDUŃCZYK Paulina 412ŁÓDŹSenior II K 30-395K 1100:02:2005:15:4806:14:15.7006:16:36.50+02:07:118:307,1
79NIEDZIOŁEK Gosia 551R&K KRAKÓWKRAKÓWMasters K 40-497K 1200:05:2105:13:2506:11:16.4006:16:37.90+02:07:128:267,1
80GRUCHAŁA Robert 572PADŁ NA RYJ TEAMGDYNIAMasters M 40-4933M 6800:03:3205:12:0206:16:14.5006:19:47.10+02:10:218:337,0
81GAŁĘZYKA Rafał 491EUROVENT ATHLETICSOPOLEMasters M 40-4934M 6900:01:4205:17:4206:20:06.9506:21:49.90+02:12:248:386,9
82KLAWIKOWSKI Mateusz 464JACEK BIEGA RUNNINGTEAMWARSZAWASenior I M 18-298M 7000:03:4505:10:0106:18:39.0506:22:24.25+02:12:588:367,0
83GRYCMAN Magdalena 560SPARTA ULTRA TEAMTRZCINICAMasters K 40-498K 1300:03:3605:19:4006:19:00.2006:22:36.65+02:13:118:367,0
84GRYCMAN Łukasz 549SPARTA ULTRA TEAMTRZCINICAMasters M 40-4935M 7100:03:3805:19:3806:19:02.4506:22:41.25+02:13:158:367,0
85ZDEB Maciej 409PIĘKNE I BRODACZERZESZÓWSenior II M 30-3921M 7200:02:2305:19:2906:21:36.5006:24:00.40+02:14:358:406,9
86FORNAL Brygida 582#ZALINIAMETYTEAMIWLASenior I K 18-291K 1400:02:2605:19:5106:21:38.8506:24:05.00+02:14:398:406,9
87PLACHA Piotr 504KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEGTARNOBRZEGMasters M 40-4936M 7300:03:1205:23:1006:21:08.4006:24:21.20+02:14:558:396,9
88PERZ Marzenna 471BUKOWIECWeteran I K 50-591K 1500:02:4305:22:3506:22:13.4006:24:56.55+02:15:318:416,9
89SZYMAŃSKI Piotr 493RYKOWISKO TEAMGOSTYNINMasters M 40-4937M 7400:03:0005:28:3206:25:54.2506:28:55.15+02:19:298:466,8
90LEWCZUK Norbert 534BIEGACZE POMAGACZE/ PYZA TEAMŁOSICESenior II M 30-3922M 7500:03:2805:19:1706:25:39.4506:29:07.50+02:19:428:456,8
91PARWA Michał 461POLNI PIZGACZEDZIEKANOWICESenior II M 30-3923M 7600:03:0805:30:2806:26:25.2006:29:33.55+02:20:088:466,8
92DZIDECZEK Marcin 411TEAM ZABIEGANEDNIWARSZAWAMasters M 40-4938M 7700:02:3605:25:3106:28:50.1006:31:26.35+02:22:018:506,8
93HABRAT Dorota 418HABRAT TEAMKROSNOMasters K 40-499K 1600:01:5605:25:2006:31:47.7006:33:43.85+02:24:188:546,7
94WOJTCZAK Krzysztof 460WKB PIAST WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWeteran I M 50-599M 7800:03:0205:23:0906:31:47.2006:34:49.85+02:25:248:546,7
95SZYSZŁO Tomasz 439POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOKSANOKMasters M 40-4939M 7900:03:1305:21:2906:32:26.7506:35:40.20+02:26:148:556,7
96JĘSIEK Aleksander 524CIESIÓŁKA TEAM / MARATON LESZNOLESZNOWeteran II M 60-691M 8000:03:5805:32:3106:36:48.9006:40:47.00+02:31:219:016,7
97SOBOTKA Monika 501WARSZAWAWeteran I K 50-592K 1700:00:5405:32:2506:39:59.2506:40:53.90+02:31:289:056,6
98WILGAT Adam 511WARSAW RUN CLUBZĄBKIWeteran I M 50-5910M 8100:00:5405:32:2906:39:59.1006:40:54.00+02:31:289:056,6
99GRONEK Magdalena 527BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLJELENIA GÓRAMasters K 40-4910K 1800:00:0006:41:09.0006:41:09.00+02:31:439:076,6
100ŚCIBOR Adrian 565PRZYSIETNICASenior II M 30-3924M 8200:05:1305:27:3006:37:55.8506:43:09.80+02:33:449:026,6
101KUDŁA Joanna 438KUDŁATE MAKARONYWARSZAWASenior II K 30-396K 1900:01:4005:36:0606:41:38.4006:43:19.25+02:33:539:076,6
102MAKAREWICZ Wiktor 430KUDŁATE MAKARONYWARSZAWASenior II M 30-3925M 8300:01:3705:36:0906:41:42.0506:43:19.40+02:33:549:076,6
103KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia 428GANG ŚWIETLIKÓWWARSZAWASenior II K 30-397K 2000:04:4705:42:3706:44:33.3006:49:20.80+02:39:559:116,5
104KITOWSKI Bartosz 566GŁOGOVIA 1925 GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIGŁOGÓW MALOPOLSKIMasters M 40-4940M 8400:03:1705:39:4306:47:14.8506:50:32.05+02:41:069:156,5
105MILA Marceli 540TARNOWSKIE GÓRYMasters M 40-4941M 8500:04:2505:42:0006:46:15.6006:50:40.65+02:41:159:136,5
106HOLIK Iwona 580BIECZMasters K 40-4911K 2100:01:0705:43:4606:49:41.3006:50:49.20+02:41:239:186,4
107DYLĄG Katarzyna 585GGBBIECZMasters K 40-4912K 2200:01:0805:43:4706:49:41.6506:50:49.80+02:41:249:186,4
108UBYSZ Marek 506JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M 40-4942M 8600:03:4605:45:0706:50:43.3006:54:30.00+02:45:049:206,4
109NAZIMEK Lilianna 457SUO TEMPORE/VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRONOWY SĄCZMasters K 40-4913K 2300:00:2505:48:5506:54:49.3006:55:14.65+02:45:499:256,4
110JARZYNKA Krzysztof 441K2LUBLINWeteran I M 50-5911M 8700:03:5005:41:0706:54:21.3506:58:11.60+02:48:469:256,4
111DRZĄSZCZ Marek 553CROSSELITETCZEWMasters M 40-4943M 8800:05:0506:54:51.8506:59:57.15+02:50:319:256,4
112CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan 443POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGAMI SANOKSANOKWeteran I M 50-5912M 8900:03:1405:44:0106:59:24.1007:02:38.80+02:53:139:316,3
113TOPOROWSKI Mariusz 575LUBLINSenior II M 30-3926M 9000:04:5605:58:5207:00:16.2007:05:12.70+02:55:479:336,3
114KUŹNIAR Marta 541ŁAŃCUTSenior I K 18-292K 2400:04:5405:47:2507:00:37.6007:05:31.70+02:56:069:336,3
115PIETRYKOWSKI Norbert 421VITALABOBYDGOSZCZMasters M 40-4944M 9100:01:1905:47:5207:04:33.4507:05:52.60+02:56:279:386,2
116JANUSZ Grzegorz 406UMCS BIEGA/ROBERT MROZEK TRI TEAMLUBLINMasters M 40-4945M 9200:00:0007:07:23.8007:07:23.80+02:57:589:426,2
117STEPKOWSKA Berta 403UMCS BIEGALUBLINMasters K 40-4914K 2500:04:4205:54:0907:02:42.0507:07:24.50+02:57:599:366,2
118ANTONIK Mariola 562ŻYJ ZDROWO NA SPORTOWOPRZEMYŚLWeteran I K 50-593K 2600:04:1405:52:3107:04:02.0007:08:16.70+02:58:519:386,2
119SZPUNAR Daniel 449CARPATHIAN RUNNERSDĘBINASenior II M 30-3927M 9300:04:3805:47:4007:04:36.4507:09:14.70+02:59:499:396,2
120ORŁOWSKA Beata 496STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZASTALOWA WOLAWeteran I K 50-594K 2700:03:0905:57:0907:08:31.5507:11:40.70+03:02:159:446,2
121STRZAŁKOWSKI Marcin 500RYKOWISKO TEAMPŁOCKMasters M 40-4946M 9400:02:5505:54:5107:11:09.2007:14:04.90+03:04:399:476,1
122DZIKI Marek 623Masters M 40-4947M 9500:02:3905:58:5807:14:06.2007:16:45.45+03:07:209:516,1
123KOWALSKI Edward 529NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄKRAKÓWWeteran I M 50-5913M 9600:01:4705:59:4907:16:48.4507:18:35.50+03:09:109:556,0
124ZIMA Tomasz 474OŚWIĘCIMSenior II M 30-3928M 9700:04:3406:00:3807:14:01.8007:18:36.35+03:09:119:516,1
125ZARĘBA Jolanta 550RZESZÓWWeteran I K 50-595K 2800:04:1006:02:3207:14:57.3507:19:07.85+03:09:429:536,1
126WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 533GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIMasters M 40-4948M 9800:02:1806:06:5007:20:07.5507:22:25.65+03:13:0010:006,0
127MUSIAŁ Paweł 498BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI BEZ GACIWARSZAWAMasters M 40-4949M 9900:00:3906:01:3307:21:53.4007:22:32.70+03:13:0710:026,0
128ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna 542PODIUMRZESZÓWMasters K 40-4915K 2900:04:3806:06:0707:18:54.4007:23:33.05+03:14:079:586,0
129WYDRO Agata 531FUN & RUNSTRZYŻÓWMasters K 40-4916K 3000:01:5506:10:0907:25:51.1507:27:47.00+03:18:2110:075,9
130CZELNY Tomasz 456SMASHING PĄPKINSGLIWICEMasters M 40-4950M 10000:03:3006:09:0707:24:50.1007:28:20.35+03:18:5510:065,9
131ZIELIŃSKI Michał 434DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMLUBLINMasters M 40-4951M 10100:03:1306:06:0107:25:45.0007:28:58.55+03:19:3310:075,9
132ŁASKAWSKA Justyna 512WARSZAWAMasters K 40-4917K 3100:04:2006:13:3307:24:58.4007:29:18.55+03:19:5310:065,9
133SZPAKOWSKI Andrzej 532FUN&RUNNIEWODNAMasters M 40-4952M 10200:01:5106:10:3907:27:54.4507:29:45.85+03:20:2010:105,9
134GRABOWICZ Mirosław 495SOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWASOKÓŁKAWeteran II M 60-692M 10300:00:3606:21:3107:33:12.7007:33:49.60+03:24:2410:185,8
135SIWIŃSKI Jerzy 508DRUŻYNA WILKAOLSZTYNWeteran II M 60-693M 10400:02:3006:16:5207:36:15.9507:38:46.30+03:29:2110:225,8
136KOWALSKA Małgorzata 574WARSZAWAMasters K 40-4918K 3200:04:3306:11:1707:34:27.6007:39:01.25+03:29:3510:195,8
137KANTOR Darek 517POZIOMKIBODUSZYNWeteran I M 50-5914M 10500:04:5606:19:4707:38:02.3007:42:58.35+03:33:3310:245,8
138KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna 440WARSZAWAMasters K 40-4919K 3300:03:2606:15:5507:39:48.3507:43:14.70+03:33:4910:275,7
139RUDAWSKA Karolina 424OLKUSZSenior II K 30-398K 3400:03:5506:29:3507:42:06.2007:46:01.30+03:36:3610:305,7
140CHUDY Kamil 514POZNAŃSenior II M 30-3929M 10600:04:1406:28:2507:46:15.9007:50:30.10+03:41:0410:355,7
141CHUDA Joanna 513POZNAŃSenior II K 30-399K 3500:04:1406:28:2407:46:16.9007:50:30.90+03:41:0510:355,7
142ZUBA Rafał 581BLACK RIVERNOWY SĄCZSenior I M 18-299M 10700:00:2706:27:1307:50:57.8007:51:25.60+03:42:0010:425,6
143LEKSIŃSKI Michał 564WARSZAWASenior II M 30-3930M 10800:03:5906:19:4707:48:24.9507:52:24.90+03:42:5910:385,6
144PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna 485UMCS BIEGALUBLINMasters K 40-4920K 3600:04:2806:28:0707:51:13.8507:55:42.80+03:46:1710:425,6
145PASLAWSKA Irma 415USTRZYKI DOLNEMasters K 40-4921K 3700:04:3006:33:4407:51:17.0007:55:47.70+03:46:2210:425,6
146CZECHOSKA Magdalena 554WARSZAWAMasters K 40-4922K 3800:03:1806:36:0607:53:42.5507:57:00.80+03:47:3510:455,6
147SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew 486LUBLINWeteran II M 60-694M 10900:04:4306:28:4507:55:36.8508:00:19.90+03:50:5410:485,6
148WYDRO Rafał 530FUN & RUNSTRZYŻÓWMasters M 40-4953M 11000:01:5706:40:5407:59:48.4508:01:45.80+03:52:2010:545,5
149PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika 538RUSIECMasters K 40-4923K 3900:05:1806:42:0908:00:03.7008:05:21.80+03:55:5610:545,5
150SZYMCZYŃSKI Błażej 425BIG TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M 30-3931M 11100:04:4806:34:5408:05:51.8008:10:40.55+04:01:1511:025,4
151CHODZIŃSKI Piotr 410RZESZÓWMasters M 40-4954M 11200:04:5306:42:5108:07:08.3508:12:01.70+04:02:3611:045,4
152ORŁOWSKI Wojciech 422STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZASTALOWA WOLAWeteran I M 50-5915M 11300:03:0506:44:2308:11:21.7508:14:27.45+04:05:0211:105,4
153KOWALSKA Katarzyna 528NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄDĄBROWAWeteran I K 50-596K 4000:02:1606:51:0908:13:19.4008:15:35.40+04:06:1011:125,4
154SIDORCZUK Dariusz 503BIAŁYSTOKWeteran I M 50-5916M 11400:03:4707:05:2408:22:38.6008:26:25.75+04:17:0011:255,3
155KASZYCKA Dorota 571DUCH POGÓRZADUBIECKOSenior II K 30-3910K 4100:05:1906:56:4708:23:43.2008:29:02.85+04:19:3711:265,2
156DUDEK Aleksandra 478ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZSenior I K 18-293K 4200:04:0207:02:4908:41:19.8008:45:21.85+04:35:5611:505,1
157WRZESIŃSKA Joanna 477FORDONRUNNERSBYDGOSZCZMasters K 40-4924K 4300:04:0607:02:4208:41:17.7008:45:24.35+04:35:5911:505,1
158JUSZCZYK Małgorzata 487NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJANIEPOŁOMICEMasters K 40-4925K 4400:02:5007:27:5208:55:50.8508:58:41.25+04:49:1512:104,9
159SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej 475NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEWeteran I M 50-5917M 11500:02:5507:27:4908:56:13.2508:59:09.05+04:49:4312:114,9
160WÓJTOWICZ Paweł 484LUBLIN BIEGALUBLINMasters M 40-4955M 11600:04:2207:32:4508:55:08.0508:59:30.05+04:50:0412:094,9
161RURA Marcin 435HERNIK TEAMKATOWICESenior II M 30-3932M 11700:05:1608:06:5509:50:53.2009:56:09.45+05:46:4413:254,5
162RURA Mikołaj 416HERNIK TEAMREJOWIEC FABRYCZNYSenior I M 18-2910M 11800:05:1708:07:0309:50:53.1009:56:10.35+05:46:4513:254,5
Znaleziono 162 wynik(ów)