Organizator : | Centrum Kultury w Mielnie, Fundacja Herkules All Sports |
Data : | 2020-01-12 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 51 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 34 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBERT Łukasz | 13 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
2 | RYKIEL Michał | 36 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | BONIN | M-OPEN | |
3 | MAJKOWICZ Rafal | 27 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
4 | SZULC Arek | 41 | MARYCZ.COM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
5 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 33 | 8PPLOT | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
6 | PICK Tomasz | 32 | SKSG KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
7 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 42 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SKIBIENKO | M-OPEN | |
8 | KORMAN Kamil | 20 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
9 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | NIEKŁONICE | M-OPEN | ||
10 | KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata | 22 | TRZEBIATÓW | K-OPEN | ||
11 | HAŁKA Justyna | 11 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K-OPEN | |
12 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 44 | TAGER SPORT | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
13 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 34 | RUNKING | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
14 | SARAPUK Piotr | 49 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
15 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 12 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-OPEN | |
16 | KRYNICKA Magdalena | 21 | TRZEBIATÓW | K-OPEN | ||
17 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 30 | MIELNO | M-OPEN | ||
18 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 48 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
19 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 7 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
20 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 46 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-OPEN | |
21 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
22 | ADAMOWICZ Maciej | 1 | SP MIELNO | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
23 | STARZYŃSKI Mateusz | 39 | MIELNO | M-OPEN | ||
24 | PISKORSKI Piotr | 50 | MIELENKO | M-OPEN | ||
25 | LAWRENC Sylwester | 51 | MIELENKO | M-OPEN | ||
26 | MIARKA Arkadiusz | 28 | BRAK | MIELNO | M-OPEN | |
27 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 4 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-OPEN | ||
28 | RYKIEL Monika | 47 | BONIN | K-OPEN | ||
29 | KIEDOS Dariusz | 16 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
30 | PAHULAK Aleksandra | 29 | SKRZESZEWO | K-OPEN | ||
31 | GRZESKOWIAK Aldona | 9 | MIELNO | K-OPEN | ||
31 | GRZESKOWIAK Aleksandra | 10 | MIELNO | K-OPEN | ||
33 | SPODYMEK Agata | 38 | SARBINOWO | K-OPEN | ||
34 | CZYCZ Igor | 8 | MIELNO | M-OPEN |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)