Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2024-02-10 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 107 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Szwajcarka 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 1051 | ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:53 | |
2 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 1011 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:32:54 | |
3 | LULIS Anna | 1058 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:13 | |
4 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 1036 | SOBASTEAM | CHOJNÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:56 | |
5 | FICNER Anna | 1064 | WILKÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:29:19 | ||
6 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 974 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:37:59 | |
7 | JANIAK Magdalena | 1000 | KARPACZ | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:38:57 | ||
8 | DACZKOWSKA Agata | 1053 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:46:06 | ||
9 | DANAJ Paulina | 1054 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:46:02 | ||
10 | RAKIEJ Magdalena | 1034 | ALOHA TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:41:41 | |
11 | GAJ Agnieszka | 1030 | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:51:23 | ||
12 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 1031 | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:11 | ||
13 | ORŁOWSKA Justyna | 1033 | JORDANOWO | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:48:17 | ||
14 | HULALKA Anna | 1013 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:38:40 | ||
15 | BERNACKA Kinga | 973 | TOMICE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:51:07 | ||
16 | GRZĄBA Magdalena | 966 | MIKOŁÓW | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:30 | ||
17 | BRELA Ewa | 983 | MILICZ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:03 | ||
18 | OBRYCKA Agnieszka | 1063 | WYKROTY | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:55 | ||
19 | MARCZAK Ola | 1014 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:50:40 | |
20 | GRZĄBA Joanna | 970 | MIKOŁÓW | K50 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:52 | ||
21 | TRĘBACZ Marianna | 1038 | PUSZCZYKOWO | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:11 | ||
22 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Małgorzata | 1026 | CI OD RUDEGO KOTA | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:24 | |
23 | SZEWCZYK Anna | 993 | WOLFSBURG | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:55 | ||
24 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 1021 | ŁKW | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:39:30 | |
25 | BANACH Olga | 1010 | WOLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:48:10 | ||
26 | WOJCIEROWSKA Weronika | 995 | RYSIE | DOBROŃ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:47:28 | |
27 | GRZEGORSKA Karolina | 1039 | CHMIELEŃ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:55:30 | ||
28 | OLEJNIK Anna | 1072 | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:55:32 | |||
29 | KUPKA Martyna | 1073 | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:55:32 | |||
30 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | 1025 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:57 | |
31 | GRABARA Dorota | 1002 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:35 | |
32 | ŚLIWKA Anna | 958 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:53:27 | ||
33 | FIERKOWICZ Teresa | 1008 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:15 | 00:49:25 | |
34 | SZAL Małgorzata | 956 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | POLANICA- ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:42:09 | |
35 | STARCZEWSKA Izabela | 968 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | K50 | 00:00:16 | 00:43:44 | |
36 | FRANKOWSKA Julia | 1028 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:17 | ||
37 | LUKASIK Katarzyna | 971 | KZS | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:01:03 | |
38 | FRANKOWSKA Weronika | 1001 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:06:02 | ||
39 | ERBEL Paulina | 979 | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 00:40:19 | ||
40 | MAZIARZ Jowita | 998 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:48:08 | ||
41 | MURAWSKA Joanna | 952 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:55:25 | ||
42 | RÓŻYCKA Joanna | 999 | OŁAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:55:58 | ||
43 | ORLIK Małgorzata | 997 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:56:00 | ||
44 | MATUSIAK Adriana | 1017 | K50 | 00:00:19 | 01:01:57 | |||
45 | ZAPART-CZASŁAWSKA Ewa | 1004 | AGAT ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:31 | |
46 | BIAŁAS Elwira | 954 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:50 | ||
47 | DREWNIAK Karolina | 1067 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 00:49:21 | ||
48 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 996 | LIPA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 00:51:47 | ||
49 | SZOTT Magdalena | 1029 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:24 | 00:59:14 | |
50 | KROPIELNICKA Katarzyna | 964 | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:31 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
POZNIAK Maria | 981 | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | K20 | DNF | DNF | |||
ZACZYŃSKA-POZNIAK Jarka | 980 | OD JEZIORA DO JEZIORA | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | K50 | DNF | DNF | ||
WINNICKA Edyta | 1044 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | DNF | ||
CIEŚLIK-KOT Aleksandra | 992 | NOWOGRODZIEC | K40 | DNF | 02:03:46 DNF |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)