Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2017-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 122 |
Wystartowało : | 111 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | 106 | HERKULES | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | |
2 | KULCZYK Jerzy | 110 | TYCHOWO | M50-59 | 00:00:06 | ||
3 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 32 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | |
4 | RYŚKIEWICZ Rafał | 74 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
5 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN/RADOM | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | |
6 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 2 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
7 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 93 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | |
8 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 91 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | |
9 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 72 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | |
10 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 73 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:07 | |
11 | SŁOBODZIAN Jerzy | 75 | NYSA BIEGA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:07 | |
12 | WACHOLC Michał | 85 | KRETOMINO | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | ||
13 | FAMULSKI Cezary | 98 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
14 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 112 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
15 | BARTOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 121 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | WARSZAWA | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | |
16 | DZIUBAŃSKI Grzegorz | 16 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | PYSKOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
17 | ŁAGUTKO Kamila | 111 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
18 | SZAMREJ Wojciech | 78 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:07 | ||
19 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 108 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | |
20 | MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela | 80 | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
21 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 51 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
22 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 36 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | |
23 | GOŃKA Krzysztof | 122 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:00:08 | |
24 | BRESZKA Tomasz | 104 | DARŁOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
25 | BŁACH Piotr | 103 | SŁAWOBORZE | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
26 | ŚNIEŻKO Marcin | 82 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | |
27 | SZABLA Ewelina | 77 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
28 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 28 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:00:08 | |
29 | OTTO Michał | 60 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
30 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 56 | KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | |
31 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | 92 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:00:09 | |
32 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | 50 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | |
33 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 96 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | |
34 | JADCZAK Tomasz | 114 | SULECHÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
35 | BARTKOWSKI Ryszard | 99 | KOWARY | M60-69 | 00:00:09 | ||
36 | JARZYNA Roman | 26 | STARGARD | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | ||
37 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 41 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
38 | CHODOR Izabela | 9 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDŻ | K30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
39 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 113 | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | ||
40 | CIUPA Marcin | 11 | H2DESIGN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
41 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 18 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
42 | PASEK Jan | 62 | DUNOWO | M60-69 | 00:00:10 | ||
43 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 14 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:10 | |
44 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 69 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | ||
45 | ZDROWIECKI Artur | 94 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
46 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 13 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
47 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 15 | KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
48 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 52 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | ||
49 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 46 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:00:10 | |
50 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 87 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
51 | KONKEL Joanna | 37 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO' | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | 00:00:11 | |
52 | BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK Daria | 7 | WOMENS FIGHT CLUB KOSZALIN ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
53 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 42 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | |
54 | WICHER Krzysztof | 88 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
55 | PASEK Paula | 61 | DUNOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
56 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 100 | FADOMODA TEAM | SŁAWNO | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
57 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 64 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | |
58 | SZEWCZYK Paulina | 79 | WOJNOWO | K16-29 | 00:00:11 | ||
59 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 47 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
60 | FRUBA Karina | 17 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
61 | GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | 109 | SZCZEGLINO NOWE | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
62 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 70 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
63 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 10 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
64 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 66 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
65 | RÓG Michał | 71 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
66 | TREJDER Maria | 83 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:12 | |
67 | RETERSKI Przemysław | 101 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||
68 | RETERSKI Damian | 102 | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:00:12 | ||
69 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 95 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | |
70 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 143 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:00:13 | |
71 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 4 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||
72 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 97 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:00:13 | ||
73 | BASIAK Krystian | 5 | KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | |
74 | WENCŁAW-JUSZCZAK Marta | 117 | GRZYBOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | ||
75 | GARBACZ-ZATORSKA Milena | 116 | GRZYBOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | ||
76 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 67 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | |
77 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 90 | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:00:13 | ||
78 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | 49 | PARNOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
79 | MAZUREK Barbara | 142 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
80 | SEEWALD Jan | 105 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | ||
81 | GZELA Olga | 20 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN, ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
82 | SAGAN Jadwiga | 115 | ROŚCIĘCINO | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | ||
83 | BIL Adrian | 6 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
84 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 22 | BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
85 | ZATORSKI Zbigniew | 119 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
86 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 24 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | |
87 | SZAMREJ Piotr | 118 | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:00:15 | ||
88 | MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 107 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K16-29 | 00:00:15 | |
89 | KOSIM Maciej | 39 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
90 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 86 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
91 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 43 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | ||
92 | KOROL Elżbieta | 38 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
93 | STEC Edyta | 76 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:15 | |
94 | JURKIEWICZ Andrzej | 30 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | ||
95 | HRANKOWSKA Monika | 25 | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | ||
96 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 34 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:16 | |
97 | BRESZKA Paweł | 8 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
98 | MOŻEJKO Anna | 54 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | |
99 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 44 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | WIEKOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | |
100 | KURCZ Barbara | 48 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | |
101 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 84 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | |
102 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 59 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:17 | |
103 | HELLER Zdzisław | 21 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:17 | |
104 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 45 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | |
105 | RADOMSKA Iwona | 68 | KOSZALIN | K16-29 | 00:00:18 | ||
106 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 40 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | ||
107 | MISZCZYK Jan | 53 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M16-29 | 00:00:18 | |
108 | IMIOŁEK Jacek | 23 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
109 | ZUKAL Piotr | 120 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | ||
110 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 55 | MIASTKO | M50-59 | 00:00:20 | ||
111 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 31 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:22 |
Znaleziono 111 wynik(ów)