Pełna lista uczestników
Msc. | Zawodnik | Płeć | Liczba biegów | Dystans (km) | Łączny czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYSZARD WOŁOSZYN | M | 28 | 1 929,1 | 304h 01m 53s |
2 | PIOTR JASTRZĄB | M | 26 | 1 924,4 | 276h 30m 29s |
3 | EUGENIUSZ PORĘBA | M | 30 | 1 906,4 | 284h 35m 21s |
4 | ANDRZEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI | M | 35 | 1 747,4 | 251h 25m 06s |
5 | SEBASTIAN RECZEK | M | 25 | 1 713,3 | 280h 52m 17s |
6 | GRZEGORZ KRUPA | M | 29 | 1 466,2 | 216h 25m 45s |
7 | PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA | M | 17 | 1 431,5 | 221h 47m 21s |
8 | LESZEK RZESZÓTKO | M | 18 | 1 386,6 | 226h 15m 57s |
9 | TOMASZ KRAUZE | M | 19 | 1 269,6 | 202h 43m 58s |
10 | MARZENA RZESZÓTKO | K | 17 | 1 266,6 | 226h 38m 23s |
11 | ADAM BĄK | M | 17 | 1 246,6 | 186h 11m 42s |
12 | DAMIAN TROJNAR | M | 19 | 1 239,8 | 189h 03m 47s |
13 | CZESŁAW WOŁOSZYN | M | 18 | 1 229,8 | 205h 03m 13s |
14 | MACIEJ POTERA | M | 18 | 1 188,1 | 182h 34m 27s |
15 | JACEK SUWEZDA | M | 19 | 1 186,0 | 199h 24m 35s |
16 | LESZEK BUŁANOW | M | 14 | 1 154,1 | 165h 23m 50s |
17 | DAMIAN PYRKOSZ | M | 22 | 1 147,7 | 168h 58m 45s |
18 | TOMASZ ŚWIDZIŃSKI | M | 23 | 1 139,2 | 175h 07m 40s |
19 | WALDEMAR SZYBIAK | M | 20 | 1 137,5 | 158h 49m 00s |
20 | PAWEŁ PERYKASZA | M | 16 | 1 117,2 | 151h 22m 32s |
21 | JERZY WYSOKIŃSKI | M | 18 | 1 099,2 | 242h 39m 55s |
22 | MARCIN KRZYSZTOŃ | M | 17 | 1 097,2 | 145h 57m 50s |
23 | PIOTR JARMOLIŃSKI | M | 16 | 1 064,4 | 147h 09m 58s |
24 | ROMAN JURCZAK | M | 18 | 1 040,3 | 153h 41m 47s |
25 | KONRAD RÓŻYCKI | M | 12 | 1 016,0 | 159h 41m 38s |
26 | BARTOSZ JEDLIŃSKI | M | 19 | 1 010,9 | 178h 06m 21s |
27 | MARIUSZ KONIECZNY | M | 18 | 997,9 | 140h 59m 55s |
28 | SEBASTIAN DONIEC | M | 16 | 995,3 | 167h 47m 37s |
29 | MARIA DOMISZEWSKA | K | 22 | 991,3 | 119h 12m 58s |
30 | JAKUB RADYK | M | 22 | 986,8 | 179h 19m 41s |
31 | RADOSŁAW KORBUT | M | 15 | 973,5 | 173h 19m 29s |
32 | ANNA KOMISARCZYK | K | 13 | 960,3 | 138h 21m 39s |
33 | SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI | M | 12 | 950,5 | 150h 39m 07s |
34 | KRZYSZTOF PYSIEWICZ | M | 14 | 933,8 | 167h 16m 24s |
35 | RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ | M | 11 | 927,4 | 141h 41m 17s |
36 | ADRIAN KLARECKI | M | 16 | 922,1 | 157h 46m 32s |
37 | RAFAŁ DARSKI | M | 12 | 913,6 | 135h 24m 49s |
38 | MACIEJ CICHOŃ | M | 14 | 912,9 | 134h 55m 43s |
39 | ANNA BIENIECKA | K | 18 | 910,8 | 130h 20m 43s |
40 | KRZYSZTOF PÓŁTORAK | M | 12 | 910,5 | 142h 40m 37s |
41 | ARTUR MIKOWSKI | M | 11 | 900,5 | 150h 44m 01s |
42 | TOMASZ BIEL | M | 10 | 878,7 | 158h 59m 58s |
43 | ANNA MORAWSKA | K | 18 | 877,8 | 145h 14m 10s |
44 | DANIEL GAJOS | M | 11 | 871,4 | 113h 30m 16s |
45 | ZBIGNIEW TUROSZ | M | 17 | 871,0 | 117h 05m 45s |
46 | ARKADIUSZ ŚLĄCZKA | M | 16 | 867,4 | 132h 54m 59s |
47 | MARIAN NIZIOŁ | M | 11 | 865,8 | 150h 51m 46s |
48 | RADOSŁAW BARANIAK | M | 11 | 861,6 | 123h 18m 32s |
49 | PAWEŁ KOSIN | M | 15 | 858,3 | 120h 33m 38s |
50 | MAREK BURY | M | 21 | 856,1 | 144h 01m 39s |
51 | DARIUSZ WETHACZ | M | 16 | 853,6 | 129h 15m 33s |
52 | MIKOŁAJ GRONIECKI | M | 17 | 850,6 | 141h 30m 49s |
53 | MACIEJ KRÓL | M | 13 | 846,1 | 141h 17m 46s |
54 | PIOTR KUŁAKOWSKI | M | 20 | 845,8 | 132h 06m 56s |
55 | MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI | M | 18 | 842,6 | 152h 18m 24s |
56 | KRZYSZTOF JAZ | M | 10 | 835,5 | 155h 24m 11s |
57 | ROBERT MURAK | M | 13 | 832,8 | 108h 35m 39s |
58 | BRONISŁAW MĄCZKA | M | 16 | 831,7 | 147h 55m 32s |
59 | MAREK RATOWSKI | M | 11 | 828,7 | 133h 02m 44s |
60 | WALDEMAR CZADO | M | 10 | 825,8 | 124h 21m 41s |
61 | MAREK PODOLSKI | M | 11 | 809,9 | 144h 37m 26s |
62 | DARIUSZ WÓJCIK | M | 9 | 809,8 | 138h 39m 43s |
63 | MACIEJ ŁĄTKOWSKI | M | 8 | 808,0 | 109h 13m 04s |
64 | DARIUSZ WOJDA | M | 13 | 807,8 | 132h 50m 22s |
65 | MARCIN KRZEMIŃSKI | M | 15 | 799,8 | 94h 04m 44s |
66 | ROBERT PASIECZNY | M | 13 | 789,9 | 103h 04m 08s |
67 | DARIUSZ TURLEJ | M | 12 | 789,7 | 126h 49m 31s |
68 | JACEK BARANOWSKI | M | 15 | 789,6 | 106h 01m 21s |
69 | MARCIN NOWOMIEJSKI | M | 17 | 786,4 | 134h 24m 10s |
70 | NORBERT OBARSKI | M | 20 | 768,7 | 136h 32m 51s |
71 | ROBERT MAZUREK | M | 11 | 768,2 | 105h 10m 45s |
72 | MATEUSZ MILEWSKI | M | 11 | 760,6 | 120h 13m 59s |
73 | MIROSŁAW KUTNIK | M | 13 | 757,5 | 132h 19m 53s |
74 | RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK | M | 8 | 755,6 | 125h 47m 15s |
75 | MARIUSZ ŁĘTOWSKI | M | 9 | 755,5 | 142h 48m 08s |
76 | KRZYSZTOF WIERNUSZ | M | 12 | 749,1 | 83h 11m 55s |
77 | GRZEGORZ MAJEWICZ | M | 13 | 748,6 | 111h 49m 38s |
78 | ARKADIUSZ WALENDA | M | 9 | 746,5 | 125h 14m 01s |
79 | DANIEL GMAJ | M | 12 | 746,5 | 132h 15m 22s |
80 | TOMASZ KOS | M | 8 | 744,0 | 114h 11m 13s |
81 | TOMASZ KOŁDER | M | 10 | 728,0 | 92h 35m 43s |
82 | ANDRZEJ MAŁEK | M | 9 | 725,8 | 103h 50m 49s |
83 | EWA MATUSZEWICZ | K | 12 | 722,3 | 111h 24m 26s |
84 | MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI | M | 11 | 721,7 | 125h 01m 27s |
85 | ROBERT KARPIŃSKI | M | 11 | 716,7 | 120h 01m 43s |
86 | LESZEK CEBULA | M | 7 | 713,0 | 104h 16m 53s |
87 | JAN KOZA | M | 13 | 712,9 | 102h 52m 53s |
88 | SŁAWEK GAWLIK | M | 15 | 712,8 | 75h 57m 36s |
89 | ROBERT GIERULA | M | 10 | 708,6 | 99h 24m 12s |
90 | PIOTR KOBIERSKI | M | 11 | 706,4 | 94h 38m 39s |
91 | WOJCIECH STĘPIEŃ | M | 13 | 706,0 | 99h 41m 44s |
92 | ZIEMOWIT WICIAK | M | 10 | 697,7 | 138h 23m 36s |
93 | ROBERT PODLEŚ | M | 17 | 695,6 | 100h 24m 24s |
94 | ZBIGNIEW PODOLAK | M | 20 | 694,2 | 109h 51m 50s |
95 | MAREK MALIŃSKI | M | 9 | 694,0 | 122h 10m 20s |
96 | JACEK PODLASZEWSKI | M | 10 | 693,6 | 130h 05m 27s |
97 | ROBERT LUBAŃSKI | M | 13 | 693,5 | 89h 09m 05s |
98 | WOJCIECH KOCHAJ | M | 10 | 693,0 | 120h 39m 40s |
99 | PIOTR KRZYSZTOŃ | M | 12 | 692,2 | 104h 48m 32s |
100 | TOMASZ KOMISARZ | M | 8 | 691,6 | 85h 28m 10s |