Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10N km |
Zgłoszonych : | 92 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 84 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUDALI Ryszard | 69 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M-60 | |
2 | PORSZKE Magdalena | 70 | TYCHY | K-30 | ||
3 | KŁYSZ Wojciech | 73 | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | ||
4 | TYCZEWSKI Jacek | 15 | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
5 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 76 | BYTOM | K-30 | ||
6 | KOMANDER Joanna | 40 | JOMAR RUNNERS | GLIWICE | K-50 | |
7 | ZEGZUŁA Łukasz | 23 | HUTA TIM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
8 | RESEL Iwona | 22 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | K-50 | |
9 | PRZEPIERSKI Piotr | 41 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
10 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 91 | CZELADZKIE KIJE | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | |
11 | CYRUS Bogdan | 42 | STRZEBIŃ | M-50 | ||
12 | RZEPKA Małgorzata | 61 | - | GLIWICE | K-50 | |
13 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 63 | KATOWICE | K-30 | ||
14 | BAGIŃSKA Dorota | 75 | SŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | SŁAWKÓW | K-50 | |
15 | RÓŻEWICZ Dariusz | 85 | PANCE | TYCHY | M-60 | |
16 | SZROBARCZYK Małgorzata | 33 | KARCHOWICE | K-50 | ||
17 | MACYSZYN Beata | 57 | GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-50 | |
18 | MILERT Jolanta | 1 | NORDIC WALKING LYSKI | GASZOWICE | K-40 | |
19 | KOPIEC Dawid | 16 | AKTYWNI RYDUŁTOWY | RYDUŁTOWY | M-40 | |
20 | ROMANOWSKI Daniel | 28 | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M-20 | |
21 | PIECHOCZEK-NIEZGODA Lucyna | 32 | ŻORY | K-40 | ||
22 | MANDRYSZ Aleksandra | 36 | LYSKI | K-40 | ||
23 | MAŁKA Marian | 4 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
24 | NOGA Dorota | 74 | TYCHY | K-30 | ||
25 | RZEPKA Tomasz | 62 | - | GLIWICE | M-50 | |
26 | NIESTRÓJ Sylwia | 72 | LUBOMIA | K-50 | ||
27 | GAMRACY Leszek | 2 | UTW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-60 | |
28 | DYRLAGA Stanisław | 56 | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | M-60 | ||
29 | NOWAK Ryszard | 24 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
30 | WOJTUNIK Andrzej | 35 | BYTOM | M-60 | ||
31 | GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | 38 | ZABRZE | M-50 | ||
32 | KUŁAKOWSKA Halina | 43 | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | OLKUSZ | K-40 | |
33 | RÓŻEWICZ Ewa | 86 | PANCE | TYCHY | K-60 | |
34 | SZKAMRUK Janusz | 37 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | M-60 | |
35 | MAŁKA Irena | 25 | GLIWICE | K-60 | ||
36 | WITRAK Aleksandra | 30 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
37 | GRIEGER-GORCZYŃSKA Ewa | 29 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
38 | LISZKA Ilona | 87 | OFIARY KAMIEŃCA | KAMIENIEC | K-40 | |
39 | KOPCZYŃSKA Agata | 18 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
40 | JAWORSKI Andrzej | 6 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
41 | KUCHTA-SKALEC Agnieszka | 59 | PYSKOWICE | K-40 | ||
42 | WINKIEWICZ Jolanta | 71 | GLIWICE | K-50 | ||
43 | SNOCHOWSKA Agata | 12 | SZOMBIERKI CHODZĄ I BIEGAJĄ | BYTOM | K-40 | |
44 | KOWALCZYK Grażyna | 13 | ZABRZE | K-50 | ||
45 | RZEŹNICZEK Czesław | 55 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-50 | ||
46 | JANUSZEWSKA-ZENOWICZ Anna | 26 | NYSA | K-50 | ||
47 | FELKEL Aldona | 27 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | K-50 | |
48 | PAWLIK Andrzej | 80 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
49 | TRAUTMANN Bogusława | 81 | ZBROSŁAWICE | K-50 | ||
50 | KAREŁ Katarzyna | 14 | ZABRZE | K-40 | ||
51 | TRAUTMANN Piotr | 82 | ZBROSŁAWICE | M-50 | ||
52 | KRUPA Diana | 68 | ORŁY Z KNUROWA | KNURÓW | K-40 | |
53 | BABCZUK Katarzyna | 67 | ORŁY Z KNUROWA | KNURÓW | K-40 | |
54 | SKALEC Damian | 58 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | ||
55 | ZABAWSKA Aleksandra | 83 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
56 | RYFIAK-KOWALCZYK Marta | 88 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
57 | WÓJCIKIEWICZ Bernadeta | 9 | RUNAWAYS | BIERUŃ NOWY | K-50 | |
58 | MARSZAŁ Janina | 45 | GLIWICE | K-60 | ||
59 | PIERNIKARCZYK Mirela | 46 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-30 | ||
60 | JURETKO Aneta | 60 | CHORZOW | K-50 | ||
61 | KRAKOWCZYK Justyna | 89 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
62 | POTRAWA Patrycja | 90 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
63 | POPIOŁKIEWICZ Malgorzata | 50 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-40 | ||
64 | CZERWIK Ilona | 47 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-40 | ||
65 | KIDAWA Bożena | 66 | GLIWICE | K-60 | ||
66 | SPENDE Anna | 49 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-30 | ||
67 | BIAŁEK Daria | 31 | RYBNIK | K-40 | ||
68 | ZIELONKA Barbara | 3 | GLIWICE | K-60 | ||
69 | KOTOWSKA Karolina | 54 | SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
70 | MARZEC Janina | 7 | GLIWICE | K-60 | ||
71 | HAZELBUSZ Joanna | 51 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-40 | ||
72 | SIDOR Anna | 48 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-40 | ||
73 | SARRE Joanna | 53 | GLIWICE | K-60 | ||
74 | KURPIOS Piotr | 84 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
75 | TWARDAWA Agnieszka | 17 | ZABRZE | K-30 | ||
76 | MARONDEL Jan | 77 | BYTOM | M-60 | ||
77 | LUDWIG Patrycja | 8 | LECYMY DURŚ | BYTOM | K-30 | |
78 | SZYJKA Katarzyna | 21 | HCP | ZABRZE | K-40 | |
79 | ZIMNY Kasia | 78 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
80 | KIDAWA Marian | 65 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
81 | LUDYGA Krystian | 44 | BYTOM | M-50 | ||
82 | ZIMNY Marcin | 79 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
83 | SMORZ Gabriela | 5 | PANIÓWKI | K-50 | ||
84 | SIEJKO Janusz Adam | 19 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
85 | GRABIŃSKI Lech | 52 | BŁYSKAWICA SARNÓW | GLIWICE | M-60 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)