Rok: 2021 |
MscZawodnikKlubKrajPunkty Fair Play
 
1CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM80
1PALUCH Paweł AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB80
3FRANCZAK Dariusz NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM75
4MARCZAK Tomasz KS IDMAR RACING TEAM74
5JÓŹWIAK Łukasz SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK73
6SZYMAŃSKI Stefan SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK69
7KĘPA Andrzej 63
8HELWICH Stefan KGHM METRACO RUDNA55
9POSTEK Danuta MARSZ PO ZDROWIE51
10GUTOWSKA Magdalena PAUL TEAM50
10GUTOWSKI Paweł PAUL TEAM50
12ADAMOWICZ Andrzej 45
12JÓŹWIAK Marianna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK45
12KLIMCZAK Adam GOSADI NORDIC TEAM45
12KNITTER Tomasz BŁEKITNI NW DZIEMIANY45
16CHOLEWKA Jolanta MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ43
16KRUGIOŁKA Grzegorz AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH43
16TOMCZYK Edward MARSZ PŃO ZDROWIE POZNA43
19CHYRA Janusz 41
19MĄDRY Grzegorz KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO41
19POLKOWSKI Piotr NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM41
22BRZOZOWSKI Piotr AKTYWNI POSTOMINO40
22CIESIELSKI Krzysztof FAST WALKER40
22DAROSZEWSKA Krystyna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK40
22FRANCZAK Anna NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM40
22GAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta MARSZ PO ZDROWIE40
22GRYGOROWICZ Teresa KGHM METRACO RUDNA40
22GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan KGHM METRACO RUDNA40
22JÓŹWIAK Dominik SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK40
22KASPRZAK Tadeusz 40
22LUBAŃSKA Leokadia SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK40
22LUBAŃSKI Tomasz SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK40
22OWCZAREK Henryka MARSZ PO ZDROWIE40
22PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia 40
22PIETRZYK Anna 40
22POŁUBIAK Paweł 40
22RUSINOWICZ Andrzej DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM40
22SZYBUT Roma POTĘGA NORDICA40
22WITUCKI Jacek 40
40MAŚLANKA Iwona MARSZ PO ZDROWIE39
41DYLEWICZ Weronika EKSTREMUM38
41KUŚMIEREK Jan BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY38
41OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN38
41PAJĘCKI Adam PARAKULOS KOWAL38
41PIĄTKOWSKI Józef KGHM METRACO RUDNA38
41POKŁADOWSKA Joanna WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI38
41SZYBUT Weronika POTĘGA NORDICA38
41WALCZAK Grzegorz NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND38
41WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir FLUGGER38
41WOROCH Roman KGHM METRACO RUDNA38
51SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO36
51WITUCKA Karolina 36
53KRIGER Roman SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK35
53KULCZYCKI Jan SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK35
53SAPUŁA Wiktoria 35
53STANKOWSKA Marzena KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO35
53ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM35
53ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM35
53ŚLUSARCZYK Danuta WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM35
53TURZYŃSKA-STOPA Maria BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY35
53WOROCH Jolanta KGHM METRACO RUDNA35
62CHOJNACKI Paweł EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN34
62CZAJKA Urszula 34
64FRANCZAK Małgorzata NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM33
64FRĄCKOWIAK Roman EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN33
64JASTRZĘBSKA-MACKO Marta 33
64JĘDRASIAK Renata KGHM METRACO RUDNA33
64KUŁAKOWSKA Halina KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING33
64LUDWICZAK Andżelika EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN33
64MIŚKOWICZ Anna NESSI TIME BIAŁA33
64STACHOWICZ Joanna BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY33
64ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM33
64WOJTCZAK Urszula CZAPELKI33
64ZAWADZKI Krzysztof WETERAN33
75GÓRAL Andrzej KGHM METRACO RUDNA32
76KNITTER Michał BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY31
76KRAJEWSKA Hanna NWPL31
78CZEKRYSZEW Małgorzata SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK30
78KOSTECKI Wiesław NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM30
78KOWACZ Agata 30
78KUCZYŃSKA Anna NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND30
78KURZAWSKA Jolanta KGHM METRACO RUDNA30
78KUŚMIEREK Beata BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY30
78PARZYBUT Jan POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM30
78PRACKA Katarzyna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK30
78PRZYBORKIEWICZ Gosia PIERNIKI TORUŃ30
78PUSZKARSKA Małgorzata GOSADI NORDIC TEAM30
78PUSZKARSKI Adam GOSADI NORDIC TEAM30
78STACHOWICZ Marcin BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY30
78ŚLUSARCZYK Błażej WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM30
78WALCZAK Ryszard 30
78WALCZAK Henryk NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND30
93KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI29
93ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM29
95SIWAK Piotr KGHM METRACO RUDNA28
95SZAŁAJ Anna KGHM METRACO RUDNA28
97MROZIŃSKI Tadeusz NORDICUS STRZYBNICA26
97PRZYBORKIEWICZ Kriss PIERNIKI TORUŃ26
97ZMYSŁOWSKI Zygmunt NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ26
100FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN25
100HAŁAS Marcin 25
100KLAWCZYŃSKI Marcin AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH25
100KNITTER Zofia BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY25
100KREFT Barbara 25
100KURCZ Barbara WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI25
100KUSIAK Włodzimierz SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK25
100LEGOCKA Kinga NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND25
100MALKIEWICZ Małgorzata SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK25
100PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra ELITE TEAM25
100REHLIS Aleksander WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI25
100STANISŁAWSKI Jan MARSZ PO ZDROWIE25
100ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta GOSIR OSIELSO25
113BIBKO Martin SPEEDBAR.CZ24
113CZMOCH Marian PUKS ŁOSICE24
115GRUSZKA Michal ETHOSENERGY POLANDS.A.23
115KOWNACKI Bartłomiej 23
115STOLTMANN Helena BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY23
115SZYMAŃSKA Lucyna XV KOŁO POLSKIEGO ZWIĄZKU EMERYTÓW W DYWITACH23
115TOPOREK Rafał POLIPACK TEAM GWE23
120KUŚMIEREK Mateusz BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY22
121JUREK Adam KGHM METRACO RUDNA21
121KŁOS Maciej NW WYSPA SOBIESZEWSKA21
123BARABACH Danuta 20
123BROŻYNA Agata NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM20
123GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz 20
123JANUR Wiesława CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI20
123KOWALSKI Marek 20
123PRACKI Zbigniew SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK20
123RUDAWSKI Maciej MARSZ PO ZDROWIE20
123SUPROŃ Marta 20
123WYSOCKA Bernadeta BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY20
123ZIĘBA Justyna 20
133KNITTER Monika 18
133MICHALSKI Andrzej PŁOMIEŃ ZMIENNICA18
133NIEWIADOMSKA Zofia SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK18
133RADECKI Artur CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK18
133ROSAK Marcin T R E N U J E N O R D I C W A L K I N G . P L18
133RUDNIK Natalia BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY18
133TOMCZAK Jarosław STĘSZEW TEAM18
133WIRKUS Anna BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY18
141GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward MARSZ PO ZDROWIE16
141IGNASIAK Anna DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM16
141MIELECKA Agnieszka KS IDMAR RACING TEAM16
141ROWIŃSKI Paweł NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM16
145ADAMUS Marian SILESIA NORDIC TEAM15
145BARCZYK Jolanta ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA15
145BECHLER Zofia GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY15
145BERCZYŃSKI Henryk NADLEŚNICTWO OKONEK15
145CETERA Janusz EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN15
145DOBRZYŃSKI Adam 15
145DUDEK Leszek KGHM METRACO RUDNA15
145DUSZA Anna 15
145GONIA Krzysztof 15
145GRUSZKA Michal ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 1 IMIENIA ADAMA MICKIEWICZA15
145JANKOWSKI Grzegorz STĘSZEW TEAM15
145KACZMAREK Eugeniusz 15
145KĘDZIERSKA Karolina EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN15
145KOCOŃ Sylwia 15
145KOSTRZEWA Ela NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM15
145KOSTRZEWA Maciek NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM15
145KROMSKI Paweł NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND15
145KUCZYŃSKI Włodzimierz NORDIC WOKING KIEKRZ POLAND15
145LUDWICZAK Lena EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN15
145MACKO Michał WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI15
145MAŁKA Marian 15
145NOWACZYK Tomasz MARSZ PO ZDROWIE15
145NOWALIŃSKI Piotrek FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM15
145OLEJNICZAK Aleksandra KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO15
145PALIWODA Kasia EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN15
145REMISZEWSKI Adam UTW OLEŚNICA15
145SERÓWKA Lidia DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM15
145SKIERA Krzysztof ŁĄCZĄ NAS PASJE / LIFE BALANCE PLACE15
145ŚWIDEREK Marcin NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM15
145UFEL Marcelina MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ15
145WÓJCIK Irena UTW OLEŚNICA15
145WÓJCIK Henryk UTW OLEŚNICA15
145ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta 15
145ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej 15
145ŻAMOJCIN Marek NORDICLUB SZCZECIN15
145ŻYWICKA Irena BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY15
181GODZIŃSKA Dorota BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG13
181KOLBERG Kamila KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO13
181PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz OBORYGENI13
181RYBAŁTOWSKI Paweł OBORYGENI13
181SZAMOTULSKI Henryk EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN13
181UFEL Milena MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ13
187MADAJ Robert STĘSZEW TEAM12
188BALON Marek 11
188WILCZEK Krzysztof CIDRY LOTAJOM11
188WOJTOWICZ Tomasz 11
191ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata MARSZ PO ZDROWIE10
191BARCZYK Bogdan ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA10
191BARTEK Sonia 10
191BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM10
191BLASZKA Michał NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
191BLASZKA Ryszard NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
191BRZEZIŃSKI Jan OLIMPIA OSOWA10
191BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława 10
191BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA10
191CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina HERNIK TEAM10
191CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech HERNIK TEAM10
191CHUDOWICZ Sylwia 10
191CHWIAŁKOWSKA Iwona NAMASTE OBORNIKI10
191CIEŚLUK Marcin NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA10
191CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY10
191DARGAS Małgorzata BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY10
191DEMBSKA Violetta #ŚREMCHODZI10
191DOLNA-FILIPCZUK Ewelina KSK KOŁCZYGŁOWY10
191DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
191DWORNICKA Anna POTĘGA NORDICA10
191GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
191GAŁĄZKA Paweł MUSZKIETEROWIE10
191GĄGÓŁ Krzysztof 10
191GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING10
191GORZEL Łukasz ŁĄCZĄ NAS PASJE BYDGOSZCZ10
191GÓRSKA Małgorzata UTW OLEŚNICA10
191GÓRSKI Henryk UTW OLEŚNICA10
191GRZYWOCZ Irena 10
191JANY Katarzyna NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ10
191JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK Agnieszka NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
191JUREK Kamila DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM10
191JUZOF Iwona IWONA JUZOF INSTRUKTOR NORDIC WALKING10
191KACZMAREK Jarek SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
191KARCZEWSKA Edyta 10
191KARCZMARSKI Krzysztof IPA RADOM10
191KASIŃSKA-MACHAJEK Krystyna STOWARZYSZENIE TRANSPLANTACJI SERCA10
191KASZUBA Zofia CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI KOSZALIN10
191KEDZIERSKA Agnieszka KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO10
191KĘDZIERSKA Edyta EKG TEAM ❤️10
191KNITTER Agata BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY10
191KONIECZNA Mariola STĘSZEW TEAM10
191KOWALSKI Mirosław GRYF NW10
191KOZŁOWSKA Wiktoria NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
191KOZŁOWSKA Karolina NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
191KRAWCZYK Dorota DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM10
191KRĘCKA Irena 10
191KUREK Aleksander KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
191KUREK Aleksandra KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
191KUTA Marta KUR-TEAM10
191MACHAJEK Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE TRANSPLANTACJI SERCA10
191MACHOLC Piotr ŻÓŁWIK10
191MAJAK Wojciech NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
191MAŁKA Irena 10
191MATYJA Anna #ŚREMCHODZI10
191MŁODOŻYŃSKA Karolina 10
191MRULA Ewa EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY10
191NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN10
191NOGALSKA Halina NORDICUS STRZYBNICA10
191NOWAK Agata NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
191NOWICKA Agnieszka POTĘGA NORDICA10
191NOWICKA Zuzanna POTĘGA NORDICA10
191OCHOCKA Patrycja OLIMPIA OSOWA10
191PALIWODA Katarzyna 10
191PASZKOWSKA Maria KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
191PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKA Klaudia 10
191PŁUCHOWSKA Bernadetta KUR-TEAM10
191POLAK Łukasz OBORYGENI10
191PRZYBYLAK Stanisław PRZYBYLAK TEAM10
191RABCZEWSKA Aleksandra NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
191RADECKA Krystyna CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK10
191RATAJCZAK Katarzyna 10
191REJMAK Marek WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA10
191RODZIEWICZ Wioletta BRAK10
191ROGOWSKA Marta NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
191ROŻEK Wiktoria KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO10
191ROŻYNEK Miron KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
191SANIUK Edward FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM10
191SĘDZIK Katarzyna LECYMY DURŚ10
191SŁUPIANEK Paweł KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING10
191SOROKA Teresa NW PASŁĘK10
191SOSNOWSKA Magdalena KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO10
191STEFANIAK Emilia HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC NW10
191SZEREMENT Katarzyna 10
191SZYMAŃSKA Monika 10
191SZYMAŃSKA KOZIOŁ Monika EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY10
191ŚCIBIOR Robert KUR-TEAM10
191TORENC Małgorzata EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY10
191TROKA Małgorzata BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY10
191TUZIMEK Jakub KUR-TEAM10
191TUZIMEK Adam KUR-TEAM10
191TUZIMEK Agata KUR-TEAM10
191UKLEJA Justyna POTĘGA NORDICA10
191W. Iwona NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
191WECHTA Paweł KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
191WESOŁOWSKA Anita POTĘGA NORDICA10
191WĘKLAR Radosław BTC TEAM10
191WIECZORKOWSKA Dagmara WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI10
191WIŚNIOWSKA Renata GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ10
191WNEK Ewa RNB POLANICA ZDRÓJ10
191WÓJCIK Barbara NWPL/LUKITEAM10
191WYDRA Agnieszka NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
191ZARĘBA Magda NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
191ZAWADZKA Maria KGHM METRACO RUDNA10
294NIETUPSKI Dariusz WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA9
294ROMANOWSKI Daniel KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING9
296BERESZKO Waldemar MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ8
296BIAŁK Roman 8
296CZERSKI Krzysztof KLUB SPORTOWY ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ8
296DARGAS Sandra BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY8
296DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard OLD SNAKE8
296GODZIŃSKI Paweł BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG8
296GWIZDAŁA Bartosz 8
296GWIZDAŁA Zbigniew 8
296HRYCIUK Waldemar TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA8
296KUBICKI Paweł NORDIK WALKING KIEKRZ8
296LENZ Andrzej MUSZKIETEROWIE8
296MACIEJEWSKI Robert 8
296MISZTAL Grzegorz NORDIC ARMY8
296PASZKOWSKI Leszek KGHM METRACO RUDNA8
296PUSZKIEL Leszek 8
296SKWERES Adriana 8
296STĘPAK Piotr 8
296TOWARNICKA Izabela 8
296WINCZEWSKI Piotr AZYMUT PABIANICE8
296WŁODARCZYK Małgorzata 8
296WÓJCIK Jacek STĘSZEW TEAM8
296ZACZYŃSKA-SKIBA Anna MSPORT8
296ZAGAJA Janusz WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM8
296ZIĘBA Mariusz 8
320KOŁODZIEJ Joanna MALONOWE GWIAZDY6
320ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM6
320MARCHEWKA Andrzej 13. ŚLĄSKA BRYGADA OT KATOWICE6
320MAŚLANKA Jacek 6
324ABRAMOWICZ Damian WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE5
324ADAMCZYK Adam PASJA NORDIC WALKING5
324ADAMIAK Anna NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324ANTOSIAK Simonetta SP POTĘGOWO5
324ANYŻ Maria KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH5
324ARCISZEWSKI Krystian SP POTĘGOWO5
324ARTYMICZ Maria 5
324ASZTEMBORSKA Joanna ŁĄCZĄ NAS PASJE BYDGOSZCZ5
324BABIUCH Halina POLSKA 20505
324BALCERAK Grażyna OLIMPIA GDAŃSK5
324BANASIK Katarzyna DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM5
324BARCZAK Tomasz STOWARZYSZENIE POLSKA 20505
324BARTCZAK Mirosław 5
324BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz PSISKO & KOCISKO TEAM5
324BARTOSIK Sylwia NW BEŁCHATÓW5
324BEKISZ Małgorzata 5
324BENZA Ewa NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324BERSZTOLC Agnieszka NOWI SIEDLCE5
324BIAŁKOWSKA-GĄSIOREK Maja 5
324BIEGAJŁO Małgorzata 5
324BIEGAJŁO Piotr ZDROWOPIJ5
324BOCZAR Beata 5
324BOETHER Patrycja SP POTĘGOWO5
324BOJANOWSKI Marcin NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324BOLEWICZ Antoni 5
324BOLEWICZ Urszula STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR5
324BORKOWSKI Leszek NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD5
324BORKOWSKI Dariusz NOWI SIEDLCE5
324BREGUŁA Ewa NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324BRONIECKA Małgorzata 5
324BROŻYNA Adam NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324BRYLOWSKA Grażyna 5
324BRZOZOWSKI Leon ŚREM CHODZI5
324BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej ŚREM CHODZI5
324BUŁAK Anna 5
324BURZA Lidia KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324CAŁUS Maja KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324CAŁUS Szymon KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324CATUS Szymon KGHM CUPRUM RUDNA5
324CHRZANOWSKA Daria WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING5
324CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz 5
324CIEMNOŁOŃSKI Genadiusz -5
324CIEŚLIK Bernadeta SEKCJA NORDIC WALKING BORUCHOWO5
324CIMPRICH Petr NORDIC WALKING OLOMOUC5
324CYRAN Katarzyna EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY5
324CZAJA Wiesław GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ5
324CZAPLIŃSKA-HOWIS Ewa REGIONALNE CENTRUM KRWIODAWSTWA I KRWIOLECZNICTWA WROCŁAW5
324CZAPP Iwona GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ5
324CZEKAJŁO Franciszek AGROTURLOT5
324CZEKAJŁO Franek AGROTURLOT5
324CZEMPIK Kornelia MALINOWE GWIAZDY5
324CZEPCZAR Mariusz HAGER SPORT TEAM5
324CZEREBA Wiesław 5
324CZEREBA Joanna 5
324CZERNIEJEWSKA Marta EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN5
324CZERWINSKA Anna NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz 5
324CZUBASIEWICZ Monika NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324DALKA Hanna NIEZRZESZONA5
324DANIELSKI Waldemar RUNNERSKI.PL5
324DANOWSKA Alicja TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA5
324DARGAS Marta BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY5
324DĄBROWSKI Dawid Z POCIĄGU DO BIEGANIA5
324DEPCZYŃSKI Rafał ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK5
324DEUTSCHMANN Katarzyna WŁÓCZYKIJE5
324DĘBOWSKA Ewelina 5
324DOBROWOLSKA Bozena SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GÓRA5
324DOMAGAŁA Julia SP POTĘGOWO5
324DOROSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324DRENDA Alicja PARK ŚLĄSKI5
324DRYGALSKA Aleksandra KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH5
324DRYNDA Franciszek NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324DUDEK Barbara 5
324DUKAT Monika #ŚREMCHODZI5
324DUKAT Radosław #ŚREMCHODZI5
324DURDA Józefa REGIONALNE CENTRUM KRWIODAWSTWA I KRWIOLECZNICTWA WROCŁAW5
324DYBEŁ Agnieszka NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
324DZIECIELSKA Nelly SP POTĘGOWO5
324DZIEMIANCZUK Kamila BUENAS5
324DZIUBCZYK Paulina FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW5
324ELLGOTH Damian 5
324FĄK Ewa SP POTĘGOWO5
324FIR Seweryn SP POTĘGOWO5
324FORC Mikołaj OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof SIEDLCE5
324FRYDRYCH Marcin NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324GAPSKI Kamil KS POTĘGOWO5
324GARGANISZ Ewa OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324GAŹDZICKA-WÓDKA Ewa 5
324GAŹDZICKI Stanisław 5
324GENDERA Ewa DRUŻYNA OD SERCA5
324GENDERA Ewa- Evita DRUŻYNA OD SERCA5
324GĘBSKA Elżbieta HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC NW5
324GIBAS Asia BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG5
324GIEREJ Urszula 5
324GILEWICZ Katarzyna GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ5
324GŁOMBIK Krzysztof 5
324GODAWA Ireneusz STADION ŚLĄSKI5
324GODZIŃSKA Paulina BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG5
324GONIA Katarzyna EKG EDYTA KĘDZIERSKA5
324GONIA Karol EKG EDYTA KĘDZIERSKA5
324GOSPODARCZYK Natalia AZS ŚUM KATOWICE5
324GÓRA Beata WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA5
324GÓRECKA Iwona STADION ŚLĄSKI5
324GREGORCZYK Małgorzata TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA5
324GRZEBIELUCH Elżbieta HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC NW5
324GRZEBIENIAK Halina 5
324GRZYWOCZ Bernard 5
324GUJDA Janusz JAROSŁAWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE5
324HADACZEK Karolina NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324HANUS Joanna PASJONAUCI KROSNO5
324HEBEL Maria WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA5
324HELWICH Strfan KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324HENKELMAN Irena GB.GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA5
324HERNET Iwona AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324HERNET Zdzisław AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324HILGNER Katarzyna NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324HINCA Natalia SP POTĘGOWO5
324HOCZEK Aneta KIEDY SIĘ ZMĘCZYSZ ? JUTRO !5
324HRYCIUK Teresa TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA5
324HRYNDIO Jerzy STADION ŚLĄSKI5
324IGLIŃSKA Maria 5
324IGRAS Mieczysław RUNNERS TEAM NYSA5
324IGRAS Leokadia 5
324JAGODZIŃSKI Andrzej 5
324JAGODZŃSKA Bożena 5
324JAKIMIUK Marzena 5
324JANKA Magdalena SEKCJA NORDIC WALKING BORUCHOWO5
324JANKOWSKA Anna 5
324JANOWICZ Alina KIJKIŻANKI SZCZECINEK5
324JANOWSKA Agnieszka 5
324JANOWSKA Emilia TEATR ZDROJOWY5
324JARUGA Beata 5
324JASIK Beata 5
324JASWIG Katarzyna ELDOFIT TEAM KOŁCZYGŁOWY5
324JĘDRYCZKA Agata AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324JĘDRYCZKA Maja AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324JUCHNIEWICZ Marcin 5
324KABATA Jarosław NORDIC SPORT 20215
324KACPERSKA-SASS Anna 5
324KACZMAREK Helena 5
324KACZMAREK Zofia SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK5
324KALSKI Eugeniusz 5
324KAMIANOWSKI Jan NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324KANICKA Sylwia 5
324KANIEWSKI Łukasz AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324KAROLEWSKA Katarzyna PIERNIKI TORUŃ5
324KASPEREK Edyta NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324KASZUBA Adriana 5
324KAWALA Paulina 5
324KEDZIERSKA Karolina EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN5
324KĘNDRA Mateusz SP POTĘGOWO5
324KĘSIK Agnieszka SWIAT PYTEK U KRYSPINA5
324KIERSNOWSKI Henryk DZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY5
324KIJEWSKA Nikola SP POTĘGOWO5
324KLECZKOWSKA Anna EKG OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324KLECZKOWSKA Anna OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324KLUSKA Anna KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324KŁYŚ Ryszard 5
324KNAP Edyta 5
324KNIGA Zbigniew WŁÓCZYKIJEGDYNIA5
324KOCOŃ Monika OBORYGENI5
324KOCZUR Dorota KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING5
324KOGUT Filip SP POTĘGOWO5
324KOŁODZIEJ Halina KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING5
324KOMAR Marlena WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI5
324KOMOROWSKA Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324KONIECZNA Zuzanna 5
324KONKOL Przemysław 5
324KONKOL Andrzej KREATIXSPORT5
324KOPANAJKO Sylwia SP POTĘGOWO5
324KOPCZYŃSKA Elżbieta POLSKA 20505
324KORZEC Anna 5
324KOS Krzysztof POTEGOWO NA BIEGOWO5
324KOSECKI Marek NWPL5
324KOŚCIEŃ Joanna BOBRY WALKING5
324KOTUSIEWICZ Maria -5
324KOWALCZYK Tadeusz 5
324KOWALSKA Beata STĘSZEW TEAM5
324KOZAK Teresa KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING5
324KOZIOŁ Magdalena 5
324KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena SP POTĘGOWO5
324KOZŁOWSKI Dominik SP POTĘGOWO5
324KRAJEWSKI Wojciech 5
324KRAJKOWSKI Grzegorz SEKCJA NORDIC WALKING BORUCHOWO5
324KRAKOWSKI Jerzy Piotr PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC5
324KRAWĘTEK Agnieszka NW PL BEŁCHATÓW5
324KROGULEC Alina 5
324KROPIDŁOWSKA Patrycja SP POTĘGOWO5
324KRUK- POPEK Katarzyna 5
324KRYŚ Artur 5
324KUBICA Alicja 5
324KUBIK Martyna SP POTĘGOWO5
324KUC - BREJNA Anna 5
324KULAWIAK Barbara NAMASTE OBORNIKI5
324KUMPIŃ Izabela SP POTĘGOWO5
324KURZEJA Marlena 5
324KUŹLAK Katarzyna SEKCJA NORDIC WALKING BORUCHOWO5
324KWIATKOWSKI Dariusz KTP STAIZA MUSZELKA5
324KWIDZYŃSKI Paweł SP POTĘGOWO5
324LAJTER Jerzy 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA5
324LASKOWSKI Dariusz STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR5
324LASKOWSKI Mirosław LKS MILANÓW5
324LASOTA Dorota 5
324LASOTA Karolina 5
324LATOSINSKA Kamila OSOWA BIEGA5
324LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka 5
324LEWICKI Szymon SP POTĘGOWO5
324LIBARDI-KŁYŚ Sylwia 5
324LIGĘZA Janusz 5
324LIPIŃSKI Karol POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN5
324LIPKA Julia SP POTĘGOWO5
324LOSKA Romuald 5
324LUBETZKI Adam 5
324LUBIENIECKA Beata OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324LUDLICZAK Lena EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN5
324LUDWICZAK Andzelika EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN5
324LUDWICZAK Dariusz EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN5
324ŁABENDA Lonia NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324ŁABENDA Lonia NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324ŁUCZYŃSKA Jadwiga POLSKA 20505
324ŁUKOWICZ Jasiu KS POTĘGOWO5
324ŁUKOWICZ Aniela 5
324ŁUKOWICZ Rafał SPONTAN5
324ŁUSZCZKI Karolina 5
324MACKIEWICZ Dariusz AKTYWNY KODEŃ5
324MAŁGORZATA Bzdyra DZIKI OSIOŁ5
324MANSFELD Dorota NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324MARCZAK Krzysztof NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW5
324MARKS Adrian LECYMY DURŚ5
324MATEJA Filip SP POTĘGOWO5
324MATUKIN-PAKUSZYNSKA Anna 5
324MATUKIN-PAKUSZYŃSKA Anna 5
324MATULEWICZ Dorota TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA5
324MAZURKIEWICZ Krystyna KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING5
324MĘDRAK Józef 5
324MĘDRAK Alicja 5
324MĘDRKIEWICZ Lidia 5
324MĘŻEŃSKA Małgorzata TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA5
324MICHALAK Arkadiusz 5
324MICHALAK Justyna KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ5
324MICHALSKA Małgorzata KIJKIŻANKI SZCZECINEK5
324MICHALSKA Natalia SP POTĘGOWO5
324MICHALSKI Maciej SP POTĘGOWO5
324MIKOŁAJCZYK Julia SP POTĘGOWO5
324MIKOŁAJCZYK Arkadiusz PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH5
324MIKOŁAJEWICZ Wioletta 5
324MIŁKOWSKA Jolanta TEAM DEAF5
324MINKIEWICZ Michalina STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR5
324MINKIEWICZ Elżbieta 5
324MORACZEWSKA Angelika AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324MORAWIEC Marzena NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324MROCZEK Bartosz 5
324MUCHA Marcin ŁĄCZĄ NAS PASJE BYDGOSZCZ5
324NAJMUŁA Ewa STOWARZYSZENIE POLSKA 20505
324NAWROCKA Grażyna KATORŻNIK5
324NAWROCKA Hanna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
324NERC Dorota 5
324NIEDBAŁ Adam SIEWIERZ5
324NIEDŹWIECKA Małgorzata NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
324NIEPOKÓJ Radosław GMINA MIEJSCE PIASTOWE/OSP WROCANKA5
324NIEPOROWSKA Beata 5
324NIESŁONY Ryszard MALINOWE GWIAZDY5
324NOGA Boleslaw ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG5
324NOWAK Agnieszka SEKCJA NORDIC WALKING BORUCHOWO5
324NOWAK Zofia 5
324NOWAK Katarzyna 5
324NOWAK-DRESLER Magdalena AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB5
324NOWAK-MARKANICZ Katarzyna OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324OCHOCKI Tymon EKG OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324OCIEPKA Agata 5
324OKULSKA Beata 5
324OLECH Anna 5
324OLSZAŃSKA Jolka FEAR THE RETURN5
324OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 5
324PACYGA-GRAJEWSKA Joanna 5
324PALUDKIEWICZ Piotr 5
324PANTERAŁKA Urszula 5
324PAPIÓR Roman KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324PASIERB Marek 5
324PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON Sylwia PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM5
324PATER Zbigniew WKB PIAST5
324PAŤORKOVÁ Sabina 5
324PAWLACZYK Marian 5
324PAWLAK Sebastian OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324PAWLAK Sebastian STARA MUSZELKA5
324PEPLIŃSKA Grażyna 5
324PIĄTEK Dariusz POLIPACK TEAM GWE5
324PIDUCH Jan MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
324PIECHOWSKA Ewa FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW5
324PIETRUSZYŃSKA Dorota 5
324PIETRZAK Nikodem 5
324PIETRZAK Dorota NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324PIETRZAK Dorota NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324PIETRZAK Bogusława STOWARZYSZENIE POLSKA 205005
324PILARZ Tomasz NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324PILARZ Dominika NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324PILARZ Zuzanna NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324PINTAK Artur 5
324PIÓRKOWSKA Elwira 5
324PIÓRKOWSKI Jakub 5
324PISARSKA Barbara NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324PLUTA Lena KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ5
324PLUTA Barbara KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ5
324PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKA Klaudia KSK KOŁCZYGŁOWY5
324PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKA Anna ELDOFIT TEAM KOŁCZYGŁOWY5
324PŁONKA Krzysztof 5
324PNIEWSKA Grażyna REGIONALNE CENTRUM KRWIODAWSTWA I KRWIOLECZNICTWA WROCŁAW5
324PODKOCKI Piotr KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING5
324POHL Anna NESSI TIME BIAŁA5
324POLKOWSKI Piotr NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324POTRZEBOWSKA Agata 5
324POTRZEBOWSKI Marek DEAF I #B3K5
324PROSZOWSKA Aleksandra NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324PRUSS-CZAJA Bożena GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ5
324PRYBIŃSKA-MARCINIAK Anna AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324PRZYBYLAK Dorota PRZYBYLAK TEAM5
324PRZYSTARZ Anna OBORYGENI5
324PUZICHOWSKA Małgorzata STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING NORDIKI5
324RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra STADION ŚŁĄSKI5
324RAJEK Magdalena NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
324RAMPCZYK Beata EKG EDYTA5
324RECZULSKI Mariusz SMS EFEKT5
324REIKOWSKA Natalia SP POTĘGOWO5
324REMIZOWICZ-ŚWIGOST Olga OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324ROCHNIA Kasia NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324ROJTEK Waldemar 5
324ROMAN Jakub 5
324ROMANIUK Grzegorz KKNW KOLBUSZOWA5
324ROMAŃSKI Damian 5
324ROSAK Weronika TRENUJENORDICWALKING.PL5
324RUDNIK Janina 5
324RYCĄBEL Bogdan 5
324RYCHLEWSKA- SŁODOWA Danuta NW LUBASZ5
324RYDZEWSKA Beata 5
324SADURSKA - WIERAK Barbara AVANGARDA PUŁAWY5
324SCHLAGNER Henryk 5
324SELIB Izabela WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA5
324SIEMASZKO Wojciech KS POTĘGOWO5
324SIEMIEŃSKA Marta 5
324SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina AEROGIRLS5
324SIKORSKI Tomasz STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR5
324SIWEK Anna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
324SIWICKA Zuzanna SP POTĘGOWO5
324SIWIŃSKI Bogdan 5
324SKIERA Kris ŁĄCZA NAS PASJE5
324SKOWROŃSKA Dominika MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
324SKRZYPCZAK Maciej BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC5
324SKWIROWSKI Paweł STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR5
324SŁOMIŃSKA Martyna SP POTĘGOWO5
324SŁOWIK Stanisław KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324SMOCZYŃSKA OGŁUDEK Katarzyna 5
324SMOLARSKI Andrzej KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ5
324SOBCZYK Barbara 5
324SOCHA Marlena POTĘGA NORDICA5
324SOCHA Aleksandra 5
324SOKOŁOWSKI Marek VINGBERG POLSKA - PTG 'SOKÓŁ' RYMANÓW5
324SOMIAK Piotr NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324SOMIAK Marta NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324SOWIŃSKA Grażyna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
324SOWIŃSKA Alicja NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ5
324STACHERA Ewa OBORYGENI5
324STACHOWIAK Magdalena STESZEW TEAM5
324STANIEC Stanisław 5
324STANKOWSKA Justyna KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO5
324STATNIK Genowefa GMINA SUCHY LAS5
324STATNIK Tomasz GMINA SUCHY LAS5
324STAWNIAK Karol KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324STEFANIAK Krzysztof KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING5
324STEFAŃSKA Eliza 5
324STEFAŃSKA Agnieszka 5
324STEFAŃSKI Ksawery SP POTĘGOWO5
324STENKA Agnieszka EKG OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324STONCEL Barbara GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC I NORDIC WALKING5
324STONCEL Mieczysław GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC I NORDIC WALKING5
324STRZELEC Jan 5
324STUDNICKI Ryszard 5
324STYGA Krystyna KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING5
324SYMA Sebastian 5
324SZAMOTUŁA - STRZELEC Maryla 5
324SZAROLETA Zofia PRZYBYLAK TEAM5
324SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
324SZENDZIELORZ Ilona MALINOWE GWIAZDY5
324SZEWCZAK Kamila DEAF KOSZALIN5
324SZEWCZAK Kamila DEAF KOSZALIN5
324SZEWCZYK Hanna TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA5
324SZTYLKA Natalia SP POTĘGOWO5
324SZULC Beata OSOWA-BIEGA5
324SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK Marzena NW WĄGROWIEC5
324SZUSTAKIEWICZ Grazyna WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA5
324SZWAT Marta 5
324SZWED Dorota 5
324SZYDEŁKO Mariola AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324SZYMAŃSKA Danuta UTW OLEŚNICA5
324SZYMAŃSKI Jacek POZYTYWNI BIEGACZE5
324ŚLUSARCZYK Błazej WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM5
324ŚWIDERSKA Wioleta DEAF KOSZALIN5
324ŚWIDERSKA Wioleta DEAF KOSZALIN5
324ŚWIDERSKA Natalia SP POTĘGOWO5
324ŚWIĘTY Anoni NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ5
324ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM5
324ŚWITALSKA Beata 5
324ŚWITALSKI Robert 5
324TECŁAW Barbara 5
324TERESIŃSKA Jolanta NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
324TICHORYK Volodymir STOWARZYSZENIE POLSKA 20505
324TKACZYK Marzena WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI5
324TKACZYK Marzena WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI5
324TOŁAJ Andrzej KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING5
324TOMKOWIAK Magdalena KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ5
324TONN Daniel AKTYWNA KCYNIA5
324TORSKA-SZABAŁOWSKA Iwona KIJKIŻANKI SZCZECINEK5
324TOWARNICKA Izabela 5
324TREDER Kacper SP POTĘGOWO5
324TUCHULSKA Ewa 5
324TURBAK Ewa EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY5
324TURCZYŃSKA Józefa BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY5
324TURZYŃSKA Józefa BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY5
324TWARDOWSKA Edyta AVOCADO5
324TYLKA Edyta CIDRY LOTAJOM5
324UKLEJA Monika POTĘGA NORDICA5
324UKLEJA Katarzyna POTĘGA NORDICA5
324URBAN Jacek 5
324URBAN Joanna 5
324VEKWERT Stanisław SP POTĘGOWO5
324WALA Jan NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ5
324WANDTKE Antoni 5
324WASILA Kinga 5
324WASILEWSKA Karina 5
324WAWRZYNIAK Krystyna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
324WAWRZYŃCZOK Krzysztof NORDICUS STRZYBNICA5
324WECHTA Agnieszka KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324WENCKA Anna NAMASTE OBORNIKI5
324WESNER Harald TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA5
324WESOŁOWSKA Milena 5
324WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech MUSZKIETEROWIE5
324WESOŁWSKI Wojciech 5
324WICHER Jolanta NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ5
324WICZKOWSKI Aleksander SP POTĘGOWO5
324WIECZOREK Krzysztof NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ5
324WIECZOREK Karina 5
324WIERZCHOSLAWSKI Marcel 5
324WIETRZYCKI Andrzej FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA5
324WILUSZ Erwina VINGBERG POLSKA - PTG 'SOKÓŁ' RYMANÓW5
324WINIARSKI Robert 5
324WIŚNIEWKA Iwona 5
324WIŚNIEWSKA Mariola 5
324WIŚNIEWSKA-SZYTENHELM Iwona OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej WIŚNIATEAM5
324WIŚNIEWSKI Roman 5
324WIŚNIK Agnieszka KIJKIŻANKI SZCZECINEK5
324WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ5
324WITAS Halina 5
324WITCZAK Aleksandra SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK5
324WIWNICKA Agata 5
324WŁODARCZYK Aneta 5
324WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta PAKOŚĆ5
324WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta POLIPACK TEAM5
324WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł BEZMIAR PUŁAWY5
324WOJTAL Marta CIDRY LOTAJOM5
324WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
324WOJTKOWSKI Piotr 5
324WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina KGHM METRACO RUDNA5
324WORONKO ZACZYŃSKA Janina KGHM METRACORUDNA5
324WOWK Adrian 5
324WOŹNY Aleksandra 5
324WÓJCIK Barbara REGIONALNE CENTRUM KRWIODAWSTWA I KRWIOLECZNICTWA WROCŁAW5
324WRĄBEL Felicja NORDIC WALKING POZNAŃ5
324WRONKO- NIEDZIÓŁKA Nikola STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR5
324WROTECKA Agata NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
324WYPYCH Aneta NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
324WYSOCKI Gabriel BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY5
324ZACHCIAŁ Liliana NAMASTE OBORNIKI5
324ZAJĄC Kacper 5
324ZAKRZEWSKA Iwona Katarzyna TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA5
324ZAWADZKA Monika SP POTĘGOWO5
324ZAWADZKA-ROZDOBA Monika AVANGDARDA PUŁAWY5
324ZAWADZKI Zygmunt CIDRY LOTAJOM5
324ZAWALICH Magdalena OLIMPIA OSOWA5
324ZAWIERUCHA Irena AEROGIRLS5
324ZAWISŁA Stanisław MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
324ZBYRYT Marek AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA5
324ZBYRYT Halina AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA5
324ZDANOWICZ Marta DWA KIJE SŁUPSK5
324ZIELIŃSKI Jacek GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ5
324ZIELSKA Justyna 5
324ZIEMBA Elżbieta 5
324ZWIERZ Andrzej ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK5
324ZYGMUNT Sylwana REGIONALNE CENTRUM KRWIODAWSTWA I KRWIOLECZNICTWA WROCŁAW5
324ŻAMOJCIN Małgorzata NORDICLUB SZCZECIN5
324ŻOŁNO Magdalena 5
324ŻÓŁCIŃSKI Igor 5
324ŻUKOWSKA Ala 5
324ŻURAWIK Marcin NEW4YOU TEAM5
324ŻYGENDA Robert WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA5
324ŻYGENDA Anna WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA5
820CICHOŃ Michał EKIPA NA KIJACH3
820CZEREBA Leszek 3
820DOBROWOLSKI Robert SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GÓRA3
820DUDEK Kazimierz DOM Z KERAMZYTU S.C. DARIUSZ SYWAK3
820DUDEK Agnieszka MARSZ PO ZDROWIE3
820DZIEMIAN-PACZKOWSKA Małgorzata OSOWA BIEGA3
820FORMALEWICZ Katarzyna WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI3
820FRANKIEWICZ Mirosław FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW3
820GAJGER Aneta MORŚWINY GDYNIA3
820GALICA-NIEPOKÓJ Agnieszka BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NW/OSP WROCANKA3
820GARBUZ Agnieszka 3
820GIBAS Sławek BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG3
820GÓRSKA Ilona 3
820JURCZYSZYN Zyta CZAPELKI Z CZAPLINKA3
820KACPRZAK Sławek NWPL/LZS JUSTYNÓW3
820KAŁUSKI Marek 3
820KARPIŃSKI Sebastian LAS KABACKI / POLNORD3
820KOWALAK Robert 3
820KRAWCZYK Jakub 3
820KRYCKA Danuta EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN3
820KUŹMICZ Adam POLIPACK TEAM GWE3
820LENARTOWICZ Stanisław 3
820LEWANDOWSKI Marian 3
820ŁUKASIK Michał TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA3
820MAKOWSKI Jan 3
820MATECKI Ryszard KGHM METRACO RUDNA3
820MIKITYSZYN Dawid STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR3
820NAWROT Michał NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND3
820NOWICKA Ewa 3
820OLECH Marcin 3
820OLSZAŃSKI Karol FEAR THE RETURN3
820OWCZAREK Aleksandra MARSZ PO ZDROWIE3
820PALACH Dariusz BILDERS3
820PIERNIKARCZYK Adrian 3
820PLEBAN Hanna 3
820POSTULKA Adam 3
820RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM3
820ROMAN Krzysztof 3
820SITTEK Agnieszka 3
820SKIBA Krzysztof MSPORTTEAM3
820SMAJDOR Leszek 3
820STACHOWIAK Tomasz 3
820SZCZEPAŃSKI Leszek LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ3
820SZEFLER Mariola BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY3
820SZPERLAK Justyna 3
820ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW3
820ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM3
820TREPPNER Jan WOLNY CZŁOWIEK3
820UCHTO Adrian 3
820WETOSZKA Piotr TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA3
820WITALEC Anna 3
820ZACHCIAŁ Jarosław 3
820ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK3
873BUL Dariusz RUNNERSKI.PL1
873KOLODZIEJ Joanna MALINOWE GWIAZDY1
873KRÓLIKOWSKA Krystyna POLIPACK TEAM GWE1
873PARCHEM Jarosław OLIMPIA OSOWA1
873SZEGLOWSKA Justyna MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA1
873WOJDANOWSKA Małgorzata LECYMY DURŚ1
Znaleziono 878 wynik(ów)