KLASYFIKACJA FAIR PLAY 2023
2023-03-25 Prudnik | 2023-04-15 Biały Bór | 2023-05-13 Potęgowo | 2023-05-13 Potęgowo | 2023-07-02 Polanica-Zdrój | 2023-07-02 Polanica-Zdrój | 2023-07-16 Wągrowiec | 2023-07-16 Wągrowiec | 2023-07-29 Latoszyn | 2023-07-29 Latoszyn | 2023-09-16 Wasilków | 2023-09-16 Wasilków | 2023-09-24 Tarnowskie Góry / Strzybnica | 2023-10-07 Kolbuszowa | 2023-10-07 Kolbuszowa
Msc | Zawodnik | Klub | Kraj | Punkty Fair Play |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACHNIK Hubert | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 69 | |
2 | HAŁAS Marcin | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 68 | |
3 | CZMOCH Marian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 67 | |
4 | BIELECKA Zuzanna | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 65 | |
5 | MARCZAK Tomasz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 60 | |
5 | PANKIEWICZ Ewelina | 60 | ||
7 | ZDRZAŁEK Alicja | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 58 | |
8 | HELWICH Stefan | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 56 | |
9 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 54 | |
10 | OLSZAŃSKI Karol | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 48 | |
11 | WILK Iwona | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 45 | |
12 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | K.S VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 43 | |
12 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 43 | |
14 | KABATA Jarosław | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 41 | |
14 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 41 | |
16 | BERESKA Irena | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 40 | |
16 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 40 | |
16 | SKRZĄTEK Lucyna | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 40 | |
16 | STEFANIAK Krzysztof | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 40 | |
16 | ZDANOWICZ Arkadiusz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 40 | |
21 | GRUSZKA Michał | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 35 | |
21 | MIŚKOWICZ Anna | 35 | ||
21 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | 35 | ||
21 | RUSINOWICZ Andrzej | FABRYKA NORDICA | 35 | |
25 | CHYRA Janusz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 33 | |
26 | MAŚLANKA Iwona | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 31 | |
27 | JAKUBOWSKI Zbigniew | 30 | ||
27 | LACHNIK Grazyna | 30 | ||
27 | PASIERB Marek | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 30 | |
27 | SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 30 | |
27 | SZNAJDER Teresa | 30 | ||
27 | SZNAJDER Zenon | 30 | ||
27 | THOMALLA Bogdan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 30 | |
34 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Andrzej | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 29 | |
34 | STĘPAK Piotr | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 29 | |
36 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 28 | ||
36 | KNAPCZYK-KANIA Gabriela | WŁÓCZYKIJKI BESKIDU MAKOWSKIEGO | 28 | |
36 | MĄDRY Grzegorz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 28 | |
36 | PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 28 | |
36 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 28 | |
41 | BREWKA Joachim | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 27 | |
42 | BUDNY Franciszek | 25 | ||
42 | BUDNY Stanisław | 25 | ||
42 | DERUS Jakub | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 25 | |
42 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 25 | |
42 | POLAK Łukasz | OBORYGENI | 25 | |
42 | SAPUŁA Wiktoria | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 25 | |
42 | WITUCKI Jacek | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 25 | |
49 | CZAJKA Urszula | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 24 | |
49 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | PŁOMIEŃ ZMIENNICA | 24 | |
49 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 24 | |
52 | ADAMCZYK Bogdan | BASZTA BYTÓW | 23 | |
52 | BUDNY Sławomir | 23 | ||
52 | DANIELSKI Waldemar | KS VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 23 | |
52 | HRYCIUK Teresa | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 23 | |
52 | JUREK Ewa | 23 | ||
52 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy Piotr | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 23 | |
52 | LABUS Marzena | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 23 | |
52 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 23 | |
52 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 23 | |
52 | SZYBUT Weronika | POTĘGA NORDICA | 23 | |
52 | TKOCZ Adam | EKIPA NA KIJACH | 23 | |
63 | HRYCIUK Waldemar | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 21 | |
63 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 21 | |
63 | PODSIADŁY Stanisław | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 21 | |
63 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 21 | |
63 | ZAWADZKA Maria | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 21 | |
68 | KARPIENIA Ewa | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 20 | |
68 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 20 | |
68 | ROŻYNEK Miron | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 20 | |
68 | SZYBUT Roma | POTĘGA NORDICA | 20 | |
68 | ŚLUSARCZYK Błażej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 20 | |
68 | WANDTKE Antoni | 20 | ||
74 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 18 | |
74 | KRAKOWSKI Igor | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 18 | |
74 | NOWORYTA Jacek | ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE | 18 | |
74 | PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz | OBORYGENI | 18 | |
74 | SAWICKA Marta | 18 | ||
74 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 18 | |
74 | STOLARCZYK Zenon | 18 | ||
74 | WILCZEK Krzysztof | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 18 | |
82 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 17 | |
82 | PUKSZTA Krzysiek | 17 | ||
84 | LUKOSZEK Katarzyna | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 16 | |
85 | CHRZANOWSKA Daria | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING | 15 | |
85 | DUSZEŃKO Elwira | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | GAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | 15 | ||
85 | HANUS Joanna | PASJONAUCI KROSNO | 15 | |
85 | JUREK Adam | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | KISIELEWICZ Zofia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | KLOCEK Jagoda | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | KOWALSKI Marek | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 15 | |
85 | LUDWICZAK Dariusz | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 15 | |
85 | LUDWICZAK Andżelika | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 15 | |
85 | MATECKI Ryszard | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | OLEJNIK Marzena | 15 | ||
85 | ORDZOWIAŁY Piotr | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 15 | |
85 | POLAK Marcel | OBORYGENI | 15 | |
85 | ROMANOWSKA Eliza | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | ROSAK Marcin | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 15 | |
85 | SMAJDOR Leszek | 15 | ||
85 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 15 | |
85 | TKOCZ Alicja | EKIPA NA KIJACH | 15 | |
85 | TOMCZYK Edward | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 15 | |
85 | ZABŁOCKI Karol | FIRE WINGS NW TEAM | 15 | |
107 | ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 13 | |
107 | JACENKO Julia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 13 | |
107 | KŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | 13 | ||
107 | POSTEK Danuta | ZIELONE GROSZKI | 13 | |
107 | WILUSZ Erwina | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 13 | |
107 | WITUCKA Karolina | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 13 | |
107 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 13 | |
114 | ROMANOWSKI Daniel | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 11 | |
115 | BIAŁAS Ewa | STAN UMYSŁU-LEWIN BIEGA | 10 | |
115 | BREWCZYŃSKI Marcin | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 10 | |
115 | BUCZKO Agnieszka | KOLOSEUM ŚWIDNICA | 10 | |
115 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | WALKA KOSTRZYN | 10 | |
115 | CHORABIK Stanisław | 10 | ||
115 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 10 | |
115 | DOLATOWSKA Elżbieta | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 10 | |
115 | DRYGALSKA Aleksandra | KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | 10 | |
115 | GANCARZ Zbigniew | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 10 | |
115 | GIEŁBAGA Aneta | ACTIVE TEAM KOZŁÓW | 10 | |
115 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 10 | ||
115 | HASIAK Katarzyna | 10 | ||
115 | JANKOWSKI Oskar | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 10 | |
115 | KABATA Agnieszka | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 10 | |
115 | KACZMARCZYK Franciszek | 10 | ||
115 | KARASEWICZ Łukasz | GMINA WASILKÓW | 10 | |
115 | KŁOS Maciej | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 10 | |
115 | KOCZUR Dorota | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 10 | |
115 | KOWACZ Agata | OBORYGENI | 10 | |
115 | KULCZYCKI Tomasz | 10 | ||
115 | KUŹMICZ Adam | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 10 | |
115 | LISTWAN Klaudia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 10 | |
115 | ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy | NORDICA FABRYKA TRZCIANKA | 10 | |
115 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 10 | ||
115 | MAŁKA Marian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 10 | |
115 | MUSIAŁ Ola | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | |
115 | NIEDŹWIECKA Małgorzata | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | |
115 | NOWAK Wiesław | UKS 'SKOCZEK'SKOKI | 10 | |
115 | OWCZAREK Henryka | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 10 | |
115 | PALUCH Paweł | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | 10 | |
115 | PASIERB Wojtek | BULWAROWE PATYCZAKI | 10 | |
115 | PODOLAK Marius | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | 10 | |
115 | POHL Anna | KNW | 10 | |
115 | POSIKATA Joanna | 10 | ||
115 | PRZYBYLSKI Chrystian | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 10 | |
115 | RAJEK Magdalena | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | |
115 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 10 | |
115 | SARNOWSKA Aniela | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 10 | |
115 | SKOWROŃSKA Elżbieta | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 10 | |
115 | SŁOWIK Jan | WYBIEGAMY W PRZYSZŁOŚĆ | 10 | |
115 | SŁOWIK Jan | WYBIEGAMY W PRZYSZŁOŚĆ | 10 | |
115 | STANIEC Stanisław | 10 | ||
115 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 10 | |
115 | STYGA Krystyna | LUKI TEAM | 10 | |
115 | SZPUNAR Mariusz | Z NURTEM SAWY NW KLUB | 10 | |
115 | SZUKAŁA Rafał | ACTIVE TEAM KOZŁÓW | 10 | |
115 | SZYBUT Milena | POTĘGA NORDICA | 10 | |
115 | WECHTA Paweł | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 10 | |
115 | WETOSZKA Piotr | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 10 | |
115 | WIKTOR Dawid | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 10 | |
115 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | RKS BACA RADZIECHOWY | 10 | |
115 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 10 | |
115 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | RYŚ KARPATY | 10 | |
115 | WÓJCIK Barbara | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | 10 | |
115 | WÓJCIK Henryk | UTW OLEŚNICA | 10 | |
115 | ZAGAJA Janusz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 10 | |
115 | ZAWADZKI Zygmunt | CIDRY LOTAJOM | 10 | |
172 | BARTKOWSKI Jan | NORDIC TEAM DZIAŁDOWO | 9 | |
172 | SIWAK Piotr | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 9 | |
174 | ANYŻ Maria | KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | 8 | |
174 | BALIŚ Andrzej | 8 | ||
174 | CZARNOTA Andrzej | Z NURTEM SAWY NW KLUB | 8 | |
174 | DOMISIEWICZ Magdalena | 8 | ||
174 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 8 | |
174 | JANICKA Alicja | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | 8 | |
174 | JARUGA Beata | 8 | ||
174 | KACZMAREK Martyna | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 8 | |
174 | KIEŁBIK Marek | DWAMARKI | 8 | |
174 | KOWALAK Robert | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 8 | |
174 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Krystyna | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 8 | |
174 | KUBALA Zbigniew | 8 | ||
174 | ŁASZCZ Wojciech | FABRYKA NORWIKA TRZCIANKA | 8 | |
174 | MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 8 | ||
174 | NACZK Wiktoria | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 8 | |
174 | PARZYBUT Jan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 8 | |
174 | RADZIMSKI Karol | 8 | ||
174 | REMISZEWSKI Adam | UTW OLEŚNICA | 8 | |
174 | SERÓWKA Lidia | KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 8 | |
174 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | 8 | |
174 | SZWIEC Roman | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 8 | |
174 | URBAN Iwona | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 8 | |
174 | URBAN Robert | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 8 | |
174 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 8 | ||
174 | WILK Krzysztof | 8 | ||
174 | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 8 | |
174 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 8 | ||
201 | CYRUS Bogdan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 6 | |
201 | HASIAK Aleksander | 6 | ||
201 | KRZYK Mateusz | 6 | ||
201 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | 6 | |
201 | MICHALEC Marcin | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | 6 | |
201 | ZYCH Witold | 6 | ||
207 | ADAMCZYK Iwona | BASZTA BYTÓW | 5 | |
207 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | BOBRY WALKING | 5 | |
207 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Maria | PARTYZANCI KONIN | 5 | |
207 | ANTOSIAK Simonetta | 5 | ||
207 | ARONOWICZ Maja | KYOKUSHIN TEAM WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | ARTYMICZ Maria | 5 | ||
207 | BACHANEK Katarzyna | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 5 | |
207 | BANASZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE NORDIC WALKING BEŁCHATÓW | 5 | |
207 | BAR Patrycja | ŻĄDŁO NORDIC WALKING KLUCZBORK | 5 | |
207 | BARTCZAK Mirosław | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | 5 | |
207 | BARTYŃSKI Zdzisław | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | BEDNARCZUK Katarzyna | 5 | ||
207 | BEM Małgorzata | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | 5 | |
207 | BERESKA Maksymilian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 5 | |
207 | BIBKO Martin | OBORYGENI | 5 | |
207 | BIELECKA Magdalena | NORDIC WALKING FRIENDS | 5 | |
207 | BIESIADA Celina | 5 | ||
207 | BIESZKE Pawel | 5 | ||
207 | BIZAŃSKA Barbara | KRAINA MIODEM PŁYNĄCA | 5 | |
207 | BIZAŃSKI Ireneusz | KRAINA MIODEM PŁYNĄCA | 5 | |
207 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Mikołaj | PTTK WĄGROWIEC | 5 | |
207 | BOETCHER Patrycja | 5 | ||
207 | BOGACZ-GUL Jolanta | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | BOJANEK Małgorzata | STOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACY | 5 | |
207 | BOJANOWSKI Marcin | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 5 | |
207 | BOŃCZYSZYN Bożena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | 5 | |
207 | BROTKIEWICZ Mariusz | SKS | 5 | |
207 | BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | 5 | |
207 | BUJNOWSKA Adela | KS WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | BUJNOWSKA Amelia | KS WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | CAGOWSKA Karolina | GREENTEAM | 5 | |
207 | CAŁKA Barbara | 5 | ||
207 | CARLSSON Agnieszka | 5 | ||
207 | CHOMICZ Lila | TREKLEJDIS | 5 | |
207 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Iwona | CZAROWNICE | 5 | |
207 | CHYRA Jerzy | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 5 | |
207 | CICHOCKI Andrzej | 5 | ||
207 | CICHOŃ Aneta | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 5 | |
207 | CÍCHOVÁ Jana | 5 | ||
207 | CIEŚLAR Barbara | 5 | ||
207 | CYBULSKA LIS Dominika | 5 | ||
207 | CYRULEWSKA Malgorzata | PAMSO RUN TEAM | 5 | |
207 | CZARNECKI Janusz | NAJLEPSZE KIJKI W MIEŚCIE | 5 | |
207 | CZEREBA Leszek | KNW | 5 | |
207 | CZERWINSKA Anna | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
207 | DEMBOWSKA Zofia | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | DEREŃ Jolanta | 5 | ||
207 | DEREŃ Janusz | 5 | ||
207 | DEREŃ Janusz | 5 | ||
207 | DIBELKA Urszula | 5 | ||
207 | DOBOSZ Anna | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
207 | DOBROWOLSKA Bożena | SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GORA | 5 | |
207 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GORA | 5 | |
207 | DOMAGALSKA Monika | STĘSZEW TEAM | 5 | |
207 | DOMARADZKI Tomasz | ACTIVE TEAM KOZŁÓW | 5 | |
207 | DONIGIEWICZ Janusz | PIAST | 5 | |
207 | DRACHEM Paulina | 5 | ||
207 | DRZEWIECKA Julita | AKTYWNE ENDORFINY | 5 | |
207 | DUDEK Barbara | 5 | ||
207 | DUDEK Agnieszka | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 5 | |
207 | DUDEK Leszek | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | DUDZIEC Agnieszka | 5 | ||
207 | DURA Kazimierz | OBORYGENI | 5 | |
207 | DYBEŁ Agnieszka | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 5 | ||
207 | EWERTOWSKA Ewa | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 5 | |
207 | FEDORSKA Anna | 5 | ||
207 | FEDORSKI Cyprian | 5 | ||
207 | FEDORSKI Paweł | 5 | ||
207 | FIC Aleksandra | BULWAROWE PATYCZAKI | 5 | |
207 | FILIPOWICZ Barbara | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | FRANCUZ Beata | 5 | ||
207 | FRANKIEWICZ -KAPUSCINSKA Ewa | FN5 | 5 | |
207 | FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof | ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE | 5 | |
207 | FRYC Jan | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | GAPSKI Jan | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | GAPSKI Kamil | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | GARBACZ Joanna | 5 | ||
207 | GAWIN Andrzej | JUTRZENKA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | GAWLIK Krzysztof | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 5 | |
207 | GĘSIEWSKA Celina | 5 | ||
207 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 5 | |
207 | GŁADYSZ Katarzyna | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 5 | |
207 | GŁOGOWSKI Wojciech | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | GODZIŃSKA Dorota | BAŻANTNWELBLĄG | 5 | |
207 | GODZIŃSKI Paweł | BAŻANTNWELBLĄG | 5 | |
207 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | GORALEWSKA Marta | GMINA WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | GORZEL Małgorzata | 5 | ||
207 | GORZEL Łukasz | 5 | ||
207 | GOTOWSKA Joanna | AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA URUZ DYWITY | 5 | |
207 | GOTTASOVA Renata | 5 | ||
207 | GRABOWSKA Bożena | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | GRACZYK Mirosława | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 5 | |
207 | GRETKOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | GRULKOWSKA Renata | 5 | ||
207 | GRUSZKA Barbara | LKS ZANTYRSZTUM | 5 | |
207 | GRUSZKA Michał | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 5 | |
207 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | KGHM METRACO | 5 | |
207 | GRZECH Marcin | BRAK | 5 | |
207 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Danuta | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | 5 | |
207 | GUDZIO Maciej | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 5 | |
207 | GUL-BOGACZ Jolanta | KKNW | 5 | |
207 | HALIK-LEWANDOWSKA Jadwiga | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | HANUS Teresa | PASJONAUCI KROSNO | 5 | |
207 | HAŃCZYK Abigail | 5 | ||
207 | HARASIUK Amelia | 5 | ||
207 | HARENDA Dawid | KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | 5 | |
207 | HARENDA Joanna | 5 | ||
207 | HAWRYLINKA Estera | 5 | ||
207 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | GISZOWIEC CHODZI RAZEM | 5 | |
207 | HUKAŁOWICZ Magdalena | 5 | ||
207 | IGIELSKI Sławomir | 5 | ||
207 | JAKSINA Dariusz | MAZURSKI DZIK | 5 | |
207 | JAKUĆ Krzysztof | 5 | ||
207 | JANAS Judyta | 5 | ||
207 | JANY Katarzyna | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 5 | |
207 | JAROTEK Konrad | 5 | ||
207 | JASIK Beata | 5 | ||
207 | JASIŃSKA Amelia | 5 | ||
207 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIAST0 | 5 | |
207 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | JEZIORSKA Anna | STOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACY | 5 | |
207 | JUREK Kamila | WŁÓCZYKIJE | 5 | |
207 | JUREK Łucja | 5 | ||
207 | JUZOF Iwona | 5 | ||
207 | KACPERSKI Jarosław | 5 | ||
207 | KALICKA Anna | 5 | ||
207 | KAMIŃSKA-SOKÓŁ Marzena | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 5 | |
207 | KARBOWSKA Sylwia | GREENTEAM | 5 | |
207 | KARPIŃSKI Jerzy | 5 | ||
207 | KASPEREK Edyta | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
207 | KASPRZAK Tadeusz | TURBO KIJE | 5 | |
207 | KĘDZIA Henryk | KS ESTEKA | 5 | |
207 | KICIŃSKA Renata | BULWAROWE PATYCZAKI | 5 | |
207 | KIERMUT Monika | 5 | ||
207 | KIERNICKI Stanisław | ACTEAM | 5 | |
207 | KIJAS Karolina | KIOKUSHIN ZTEAM WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | KISAŁA Marcin | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 5 | |
207 | KISAŁA Agnieszka | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 5 | |
207 | KLEWENHAGEN Maria | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 5 | |
207 | KLIMASZEWSKA Ewa | KCJUROWCE | 5 | |
207 | KLIMASZEWSKI Bogdan | KCJUROWCE | 5 | |
207 | KNITTER Tomasz | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 5 | |
207 | KOŁODZIEJ Halina | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | SOCHO TEAM | 5 | |
207 | KOŁPAK Jan | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | KOMANOWSKA-DRZAZGA Lilla | AMATOR | 5 | |
207 | KOŃCZEWSKA Bożena | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | KOPACZ Elżbieta | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | KOPANAJKO Igor | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | KORPOK Aleksandra | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 5 | |
207 | KORSAK Edyta | 5 | ||
207 | KOSTRZEWA Elżbieta | 5 | ||
207 | KOTUSIEWICZ Maria | 5 | ||
207 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | ROZCHODNIAKI | 5 | |
207 | KOWALCZYK Arkadiusz | 5 | ||
207 | KOWALCZYK Anna | 5 | ||
207 | KOWNACKI Krzysztof | ROZCHODNIAKI | 5 | |
207 | KOZAK Teresa | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | KOZŁOWSKA Beata | 5 | ||
207 | KOZŁOWSKA Małgorzata | ESJA TEAM | 5 | |
207 | KOZŁOWSKA Wiktoria | SP SKÓROWO | 5 | |
207 | KOZŁOWSKA Justyna | 5 | ||
207 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 5 | ||
207 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | SP SKÓROWO | 5 | |
207 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | 5 | ||
207 | KRAJEWSKA Hania | KS KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 5 | |
207 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 5 | |
207 | KRAWCZYK Dorota | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 5 | |
207 | KRAWCZYKOWSKA Barbara | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | KRAWIEC Jacek | JACK NORDIC TEAM ELBLĄG | 5 | |
207 | KRETOWICZ Dominika | 5 | ||
207 | KROMSKI Paweł | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 5 | |
207 | KRÓL Grażyna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | KRUGIOŁKA Grzegorz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 5 | |
207 | KRUPA Emilia | #BOX74 ŚWIDNICA | 5 | |
207 | KRUSZYNIAK Katarzyna | FN5 | 5 | |
207 | KRZYWIŃSKA Agata | 5 | ||
207 | KUBIAK Maria | 5 | ||
207 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 5 | ||
207 | KUCHARCZYK Katarzyna | 5 | ||
207 | KUCHTA Beata | 5 | ||
207 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 5 | |
207 | KUŁAKOWSKA Halina | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 5 | |
207 | KUNDERA Maja | 5 | ||
207 | KURDZIEL Anna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | KUREK Krzysztof | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
207 | KURZAWIŃSKI Marcin | TRITON KONIN | 5 | |
207 | KUSA Piotr | LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 5 | |
207 | KUSA Karolina | LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 5 | |
207 | KUZIMIŃSKA Grażyna | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | KUŹMICZ Dominik | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | KUŹMICZ Szymon | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | KUŹMICZ Magdalena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | KWIDZIŃSKI Paweł | 5 | ||
207 | LAJTER Jerzy | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | 5 | |
207 | LECH Krystyna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | LEJKOWSKA Mirela | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | LEWANDOWSKA Aneta | TRITON KONIN | 5 | |
207 | LEWANDOWSKI Roman | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | LEWICKI Alan | 5 | ||
207 | LIBARDI-KŁYŚ Sylwia | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 5 | |
207 | LIPIECKA Małgorzata | OBORYGENI | 5 | |
207 | LIPIŃSKA Regina | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | LISTWAN Klaudia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | LITWIN Dawid | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | LUBERA Ludmiła | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | ŁASZCZ Ewa | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 5 | |
207 | ŁOPACIUK Paweł | CISNĘ Z BUTA | 5 | |
207 | ŁOPATKA Grzegorz | 5 | ||
207 | ŁOSIAK Małgorzata | 5 | ||
207 | MACHOLC Piotr | ŻÓŁWIK | 5 | |
207 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | RCKIK WROCŁAW | 5 | |
207 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | BOROSZÓW CHODZI | 5 | |
207 | MAJEWSKI Jan | GORZYCE CHODZI Z KIJKAMI | 5 | |
207 | MALICKI Hubert | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 5 | |
207 | MALINOWSKA Grażyna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | MAŁKA Irena | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 5 | |
207 | MAŁYNIAK-SZCZEPAŃSKA Monika | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 5 | ||
207 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Teresa | 5 | ||
207 | MANTAJ Monika | 5 | ||
207 | MAŃKOWSKA Kaja | 5 | ||
207 | MARCINEK Filip | 5 | ||
207 | MARCINKIEWICZ Sy.wia | 5 | ||
207 | MARCZEWSKA Julia | 5 | ||
207 | MARCZYŃSKI Adam | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | MARINKOVÁ Alena | ZLATÉ HORY | 5 | |
207 | MASZCZYK Żaneta | STOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACY | 5 | |
207 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 5 | ||
207 | MATUSZAK Sandra | KGHM METRACO | 5 | |
207 | MATYJA Anna | #ŚREMCHODZI | 5 | |
207 | MAZUR Michał | 5 | ||
207 | MAZUREK Julia | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | MĘDRAK Józef | 5 | ||
207 | MICHALSKA Beata | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 5 | |
207 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Aleksander | 5 | ||
207 | MIKULSKA Milena | 5 | ||
207 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | 5 | ||
207 | MLECZAK Eugeniusz | 5 | ||
207 | MŁODOŻYŃSKA Karolina | CZAROWNICE | 5 | |
207 | MŁYNARCZUK-SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 5 | ||
207 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 5 | |
207 | MOSOŃ Marek | DWAMARKI | 5 | |
207 | MUDER Iwona | PUKS JEDYNKA | 5 | |
207 | NACHAJEWSKA Krystyna | PTTK ACTIV BRZEG | 5 | |
207 | NACZK Leonard | POLIPACKGWE TEAM | 5 | |
207 | NAJDA Marianna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | NICIEJEWSKA Joanna | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | NIEDZIELSKA Izabela | 5 | ||
207 | NIESPOREK Ewa | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 5 | |
207 | NOWACKA-JUSKA Beata | 5 | ||
207 | NOWAK Drena | UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI | 5 | |
207 | NOWAK Irena | UKS SKOCZEK | 5 | |
207 | NOWICZ Magdalena | NOWICZ TEAM/NAJLEPSZE KIJKI W MIEŚCIE | 5 | |
207 | OLECHOWSKA Monika | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 5 | |
207 | OLEJKO Radoslaw | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | OLSZEWSKA Dorota | WŁÓCZNO TEAM | 5 | |
207 | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | OPACZEWSKA Maria | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 5 | |
207 | ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | PADOWICZ Anna | ESJA TEAM | 5 | |
207 | PAŤORKOVÁ Sabina | 5 | ||
207 | PAWLACZYK Marian | WKB PIAST | 5 | |
207 | PELC Krzysztof | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 5 | |
207 | PETR Marek | MW BR. | 5 | |
207 | PIERZCHAŁA Marek | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | PIETRZAK Dorota | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 5 | |
207 | PIETRZYK Anna | 5 | ||
207 | PIŁAT Joanna | ŻĄDŁO NORDIC WALKING KLUCZBORK | 5 | |
207 | PINIS Agnieszka | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | PINTAK Artur | 5 | ||
207 | PODORSKI Roman | STG TARNÓW | 5 | |
207 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | 5 | ||
207 | POKOJSKA Maria | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | POLAK Paweł | 5 | ||
207 | POLAŃSKA Agnieszka | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | POLCYN Julia | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 5 | |
207 | POŁUBIAK Paweł | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
207 | POSTULKA Adam | 5 | ||
207 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | DEAF I LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 5 | |
207 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | DEAF I LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 5 | |
207 | POWĄZKA Elżbieta | AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA URUZ DYWITY | 5 | |
207 | PROŃCZUK Bożena | #BOX74 ŚWIDNICA | 5 | |
207 | PRZYBYLSKA Halina | 5 | ||
207 | PRZYSTARZ Anna | OBORYGENI | 5 | |
207 | PYTLAK Adam | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | PYTLAK Artur | RAWIMEX | 5 | |
207 | RADECKA Krystyna | 5 | ||
207 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
207 | RAZIN Robert | 5 | ||
207 | RĄCZKA Beata | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 5 | |
207 | REICHERT Andrzej | ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | 5 | |
207 | RESEMAN Sylwia | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | ROGATKA Jacek | 5 | ||
207 | ROLBIECKA-MICZKA Magdalena | 5 | ||
207 | ROMANIUK Grzegorz | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | ROMANIUK Krystyna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | ROMANOWSKI Zbigniew | 5 | ||
207 | ROZCZYŃSKA Kwiryna | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 5 | |
207 | RUDAWSKI Maciej | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 5 | |
207 | RUJNER Klara | BŁĘKITNY POKÓJ | 5 | |
207 | RUNOWSKI Jarosław | TEAM JANINA | 5 | |
207 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 5 | |
207 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Paweł | OBORYGENI | 5 | |
207 | RYCĄBEL Bogdan | 5 | ||
207 | RYCHLEWSKA-SŁODOWA Danuta | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 5 | |
207 | RYNKOWSKI Piotr | 5 | ||
207 | RZEPECKI Sławomir | 5 | ||
207 | SAJDAK Stanisław | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | SAJNÓG Weronika | 5 | ||
207 | SAPUŁA Dawid | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | SARNOWSKI Marcel | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | SARZYŃSKA Iwona | 5 | ||
207 | SAWICKI Przemek | KCJUROWCE | 5 | |
207 | SCHEJBALOVÁ Kristina | ZELENÁ TĚLOCVIČNA | 5 | |
207 | SEIDEL Ryszard | 5 | ||
207 | SELWA Andrzej | 5 | ||
207 | SIEMASZKO Magdalena | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina | 5 | ||
207 | SIEPSIAK Tomasz | 5 | ||
207 | SIEPSIAK Joanna | 5 | ||
207 | SIERACKA Katarzyna | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 5 | |
207 | SIWIK Aldona | TRZEJ KRÓLOWIE | 5 | |
207 | SKIBA Beata | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | SKOWROŃSKA-ŁOPIŃSKA Genowefa | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 5 | |
207 | SKWERES Adriana | 5 | ||
207 | SLANINA Lena | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | 5 | |
207 | SLUSARCZYK Grażyna | 5 | ||
207 | SŁOMIŃSKA Martyna | SP SKÓROWO | 5 | |
207 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE | 5 | |
207 | SŁUPIANEK Paweł | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 5 | |
207 | SMOLIŃSKA Małgorzata | 5 | ||
207 | SOBEK Mateusz | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 5 | |
207 | SOCHOŃ Nadia | KYOKUSHIN TEAM WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | 5 | ||
207 | SOMMERFELD Dariusz | ZAKIJOWANIZĄBKI | 5 | |
207 | SONMOWSKA Aniela | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | SORN Łukasz | WŁÓCZYKIJE | 5 | |
207 | SOROKA-MITUŁA Grażyna | SŁONECZNE BABECZKI | 5 | |
207 | SOWIŃSKA Grażyna | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 5 | |
207 | SPECHT Grażyna | 5 | ||
207 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 5 | |
207 | STACHOWICZ Joanna | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | STACHOWSKA Agnieszka | SZURAJĄCE ZAJĄCE | 5 | |
207 | STAWNIAK Karol | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | STEFANÓW Magdalena | MJM | 5 | |
207 | STEFAŃSKA Eliza | 5 | ||
207 | STEFAŃSKA Agnieszka | 5 | ||
207 | STENCEL Anna | CZAROWNICE | 5 | |
207 | STOLTMANN Helena | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 5 | |
207 | STRABEL Elżbieta | NORDIC WALKING - ŚREM | 5 | |
207 | STRABEL Wojciech | NORDIC WALKING - ŚREM | 5 | |
207 | STRZELECKA Kamila | 5 | ||
207 | STUDNICKI Ryszard | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | STUDZIŃSKA Monika | TEKLEJDIS | 5 | |
207 | SUDOŁ Maria | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | SZAŁAJ Anna | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | SZCZEPANIAK Julita | 5 | ||
207 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Oliwia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 5 | |
207 | SZCZEŚNIAK Zofia | NORDIC WALKING - ŚREM | 5 | |
207 | SZCZYGIEŁ Adriana | 5 | ||
207 | SZEWCZYK Hanna | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 5 | |
207 | SZMAJDA Filip | 5 | ||
207 | SZPALERSKA Mirosława | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 | |
207 | SZTANDERSKI Grzegorz | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | 5 | |
207 | SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK Marzena | NW WĄGROWIEC | 5 | |
207 | SZWED Roman | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | SZYMAŃSKI Stefan | XV KOŁO PZERIIW DYWITACH | 5 | |
207 | ŚCIEBURA Jolanta | 5 | ||
207 | ŚLĘZAK Katarzyna | 5 | ||
207 | ŚLUSARCZYK Jerzy | 5 | ||
207 | ŚWIDEREK Marcin | ESJA TEAM | 5 | |
207 | ŚWIENC Zuzanna | UKS SET WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | TECŁAW Barbara | 5 | ||
207 | TERESIŃSKA Jolanta | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | TOBOLÍK Jan | NORDIC WALKING PŘEROV | 5 | |
207 | TOBYS Alicja | 5 | ||
207 | TOKARSKA Julia | KYOKUSHIN TEAM WASILKÓW | 5 | |
207 | TOPCZEWSKA Nikola | 5 | ||
207 | TWARDOWSKI Mikołaj | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 5 | |
207 | UKLEJA Monika | POTĘGA NORDICA | 5 | |
207 | UKLEJA Justyna | POTĘGA NORDICA | 5 | |
207 | WALL Jacob | 5 | ||
207 | WALLOCH Karolina | 5 | ||
207 | WALO Zbigniew | X | 5 | |
207 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | MORSY RADZYMIN | 5 | |
207 | WANCZEWSKA Maria | 5 | ||
207 | WASILEWSKI Adam | 5 | ||
207 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystyna | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 5 | |
207 | WECHMANN Sylwia | 5 | ||
207 | WESOŁOWSKA Milena | 5 | ||
207 | WESOŁOWSKA-NOWAK Ewa | 5 | ||
207 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 5 | ||
207 | WIĘCŁAW Tomasz | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 5 | |
207 | WIKTOR Irena | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 5 | |
207 | WIKTOR Irena | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 5 | |
207 | WIRKUS Paweł | 5 | ||
207 | WIŚNIEWSKI Julian | SP ŁYSE | 5 | |
207 | WITEK Bernadeta | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 5 | |
207 | WITEK Adam | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 5 | |
207 | WŁODARCZYK Aneta | 5 | ||
207 | WNĘK Sławomir | GRANIT STRZELIN | 5 | |
207 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Denis | 5 | ||
207 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
207 | WOŚ Anna | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 5 | |
207 | WRÓBEL Halina | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | WYDERKA Ewa | 5 | ||
207 | WYSOCKA Magdalena | NOWI SIEDLCE | 5 | |
207 | WYSOCKI Andrzej | KAPS | 5 | |
207 | WYSZYŃSKI Zbigniew | I O TO CHODZI | 5 | |
207 | ZAJĄC Joanna | SPORTNG HORYNIEC ZDRÓJ | 5 | |
207 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 5 | ||
207 | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | NW CZLAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
207 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 5 | |
207 | ZDANOWICZ Marta | 5 | ||
207 | ZIEGLER Barbara | LESZNO :) | 5 | |
207 | ZIELIŃSKA Barbara | PUKS JEDYNKA | 5 | |
207 | ZIELIŃSKI Ryszard | PUKS JEDYNKA | 5 | |
207 | ZUBER Krystyna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 5 | |
207 | ZWIERZ Andrzej | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | 5 | |
207 | ZYGMUNT Sylwana | RCKIK WROCŁAW | 5 | |
207 | ŻACZEK Władysław | ANDRESPOLAKTYWNIE | 5 | |
207 | ŻARNOWIECKA Maja | 5 | ||
207 | ŻBIKOWSKI Ryszard | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 5 | |
207 | ŻYTKOWSKI Andrzej | TKKF KRZNA | 5 | |
640 | KUCZERA Tadeusz | 4 | ||
640 | STATNIK Tomasz | SUCHY LAS | 4 | |
640 | STATNIK Genowefa | SUCHY LAS | 4 | |
643 | BALON Marek | 3 | ||
643 | BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | 3 | |
643 | BECZEK Magdalena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 3 | |
643 | BREGUŁA Henryk | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 3 | |
643 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI Genadiusz | - | 3 | |
643 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | FAST WALKER | 3 | |
643 | CISZEWSKA Kasia | 3 | ||
643 | CZARNOTA Wanda | Z NURTEM SAWY NW KLUB | 3 | |
643 | DANDYK Michał | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 3 | |
643 | DEPCZYŃSKI Rafał | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | 3 | |
643 | DOMAGAŁA Maja | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 3 | |
643 | DROZD Maria | 3 | ||
643 | DUSZAK Dariusz | OBORYGENI | 3 | |
643 | FLISEK Blanka | UNLIMITED SPORT 2.0 | 3 | |
643 | GAWLIK Krzysztof | STAN UMYSŁU-LEWIN BIEGA | 3 | |
643 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mirosław | TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI | 3 | |
643 | GODEK Cezary | 3 | ||
643 | GOTOWSKI Daniel | AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA URUZ DYWITY | 3 | |
643 | GROBELNY Tymoteusz | 3 | ||
643 | HABROWSKI Sylwiusz | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3 | |
643 | HARTMAN Jadwiga | PZERIL | 3 | |
643 | HLAVÁČOVÁ Eva | 3 | ||
643 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | ERYKTEAMWYSOKA | 3 | |
643 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3 | ||
643 | KAPECKI Kazimierz | PZERIL | 3 | |
643 | KASPRZAK Anna | 3 | ||
643 | KASPRZAK Bronisław | 3 | ||
643 | KELLER Patryk | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 3 | |
643 | KIEŁT Agnieszka | 3 | ||
643 | KŁOSOWSKI Łukasz | 3 | ||
643 | KONKEL Dominik | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 3 | |
643 | KOWALCZYK Oliwia | 3 | ||
643 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | GRYF NORDIC WALKING | 3 | |
643 | KRAWĘTEK Agnieszka | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | 3 | |
643 | KUNIKOWSKA Ewa | 3 | ||
643 | KUNIKOWSKI Zenon | 3 | ||
643 | LEWICKI Szymon | 3 | ||
643 | LUMPEOVÁ Lenka | 3 | ||
643 | ŁODZIŃSKA Anna | 3 | ||
643 | MILERT Jolanta | NORDIC WALKING LYSKI | 3 | |
643 | MRUK Paulina | 3 | ||
643 | NEDBALEC Jiri | 3 | ||
643 | NIESZPOREK Krzysztof | 3 | ||
643 | OCIEPA Magdalena | #BOX74 ŚWIDNICA | 3 | |
643 | OLEJNIK Przemek | 3 | ||
643 | PACYNA Jan | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 3 | |
643 | PAŁUBICKA Małgorzata | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 3 | |
643 | PATER Zbigniew | WKB PIAST | 3 | |
643 | PIETRAKOWSKI Marcin | PITSTOP GORZÓW WLKP. | 3 | |
643 | PRZYBYLSKI Roman | 3 | ||
643 | RADECKI Artur | CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK | 3 | |
643 | ROMAN Krzysztof | KUDOWIANKA RUN | 3 | |
643 | ROPELEWSKA Edyta | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 3 | |
643 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafał | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 3 | |
643 | RYŻ Tadeusz | NIEZRZESZONY | 3 | |
643 | RYŻ Teresa | NIEZRZESZONA | 3 | |
643 | RZEŹNICZEK Czesław | 3 | ||
643 | RZUCIDŁO Jan | BBL RZESZÓW | 3 | |
643 | SANIUK Edward | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 3 | |
643 | SKRZYPCZAK Maciej | BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC | 3 | |
643 | SOBEK Piotr | 3 | ||
643 | SOBKIEWICZ Janusz | OBORYGENI | 3 | |
643 | SOŚNIAK Ilona | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3 | |
643 | SPECHT Marek | 3 | ||
643 | STEFANIAK Emilia | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | 3 | |
643 | STĘPIEŃ Artur | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | 3 | |
643 | SZAMOTULSKI Henryk | 3 | ||
643 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Oliwia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 3 | |
643 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 3 | |
643 | TYMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 3 | ||
643 | WALA Jan | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 3 | |
643 | WAWER Sławomir | KS KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 3 | |
643 | WESOŁOWSKI Marek | 3 | ||
643 | WIATR Tomasz | 3 | ||
643 | WINIARSKI Robert | 3 | ||
643 | WNĘK Ewa | KGHM MERTACO POLKOWICE | 3 | |
643 | WÓJCIK Irena | UTW OLEŚNICA | 3 | |
643 | WYPYCHOWSKI Radosław | TRITON KONIN | 3 | |
643 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | TREKILEJDIS SOPOT | 3 | |
643 | ZBYRYT Halina | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | 3 | |
643 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | BŁĘKITNY POKÓJ | 3 | |
724 | CETERA Ewelina | BOROSZÓW CHODZI | 1 | |
724 | DALKA Hanna | 1 | ||
724 | DUDA Aleksandra | UNIWERSYTET WSB MERITO GDAŃSK | 1 | |
724 | JASZKIEWICZ Kazimierz | CHEŁKOWO :) | 1 | |
724 | JAŚKOWSKI Patryk | 1 | ||
724 | KRUPICKI Jacek | ŻĄDLO NORDIC WALKING KLUCZBORK | 1 | |
724 | MAREK Petr | NW BRUNTÁL | 1 | |
724 | MARTYNSKA Violetta | 1 | ||
724 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | SIEWIERZ | 1 | |
724 | NOWACZYK Romuald | 1 | ||
724 | NOWICKI Ryszard | 1 | ||
724 | ODLOŽIL Petr | 1 | ||
724 | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | WŁÓCZNO TEAM | 1 | |
724 | PILARZ Kamil | 1 | ||
724 | ROSS Jacek | EJR | 1 | |
724 | SADOWIŃSKI Aleksander | PTTK ACTIVE BRZEG | 1 | |
724 | SKOWROŃSKI Mateusz | 1 | ||
724 | TOBYS Ryszard | 1 | ||
724 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek | 1 | ||
724 | ŻMUDA Jerzy | GORZYCE CHODZI Z KIJKAMI | 1 | |
744 | ADAMCZYK Iwona | BASZTA BYTÓW | 0 | |
744 | ADAMCZYK Bogdan | BASZTA BYTÓW | 0 | |
744 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | BOBRY WALKING | 0 | |
744 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Maria | PARTYZANCI KONIN | 0 | |
744 | ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 0 | |
744 | ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 0 | |
744 | ANTOSIAK Simonetta | 0 | ||
744 | ANYŻ Maria | KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | 0 | |
744 | ANYŻ Maria | KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | 0 | |
744 | ARONOWICZ Maja | KYOKUSHIN TEAM WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | ARTYMICZ Maria | 0 | ||
744 | BACHANEK Katarzyna | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 0 | |
744 | BALIŚ Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | BALON Marek | 0 | ||
744 | BANASZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE NORDIC WALKING BEŁCHATÓW | 0 | |
744 | BAR Patrycja | ŻĄDŁO NORDIC WALKING KLUCZBORK | 0 | |
744 | BARTCZAK Mirosław | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | BARTKOWSKI Jan | NORDIC WALKING TEAM DZIAŁDOWO | 0 | |
744 | BARTKOWSKI Jan | NORDIC TEAM DZIAŁDOWO | 0 | |
744 | BARTKOWSKI Jan | NORDIC WALKING TEAM DZIAŁDOWO | 0 | |
744 | BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | 0 | |
744 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | 0 | |
744 | BARTYŃSKI Zdzisław | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | BECZEK Magdalena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | BEDNARCZUK Katarzyna | 0 | ||
744 | BEM Małgorzata | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | 0 | |
744 | BERESKA Maksymilian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | BERESKA Irena | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | BERESKA Irena | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | BERESKA Irena | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | BERESKA Irena | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | BIAŁAS Ewa | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 0 | |
744 | BIAŁAS Ewa | STAN UMYSŁU-LEWIN BIEGA | 0 | |
744 | BIBKO Martin | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | BIELECKA Magdalena | NORDIC WALKING FRIENDS | 0 | |
744 | BIELECKA Zuzanna | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | BIELECKA Zuzanna | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | BIELECKA Zuzanna | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | BIESIADA Celina | 0 | ||
744 | BIESZKE Pawel | 0 | ||
744 | BIZAŃSKA Barbara | KRAINA MIODEM PŁYNĄCA | 0 | |
744 | BIZAŃSKI Ireneusz | KRAINA MIODEM PŁYNĄCA | 0 | |
744 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Mikołaj | PTTK WĄGROWIEC | 0 | |
744 | BOETCHER Patrycja | 0 | ||
744 | BOGACZ-GUL Jolanta | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | BOJANEK Małgorzata | STOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACY | 0 | |
744 | BOJANOWSKI Marcin | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | BOŃCZYSZYN Bożena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | 0 | |
744 | BREGUŁA Henryk | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 0 | |
744 | BREWCZYŃSKI Marcin | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | BREWCZYŃSKI Marcin | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | BREWKA Joachim | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | BREWKA Joachim | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | BROTKIEWICZ Mariusz | SKS | 0 | |
744 | BUCZKO Agnieszka | KOLOSEUM ŚWIDNICA | 0 | |
744 | BUCZKO Agnieszka | KOLOSEUM ŚWIDNICA | 0 | |
744 | BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | 0 | |
744 | BUDNY Stanisław | 0 | ||
744 | BUDNY Franciszek | 0 | ||
744 | BUDNY Sławomir | 0 | ||
744 | BUJNOWSKA Amelia | KS WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | BUJNOWSKA Adela | KS WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | CAGOWSKA Karolina | GREENTEAM | 0 | |
744 | CAŁKA Barbara | 0 | ||
744 | CARLSSON Agnieszka | 0 | ||
744 | CETERA Ewelina | BOROSZÓW CHODZI | 0 | |
744 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | WALKA KOSTRZYN | 0 | |
744 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | WALKA KOSTRZYN | 0 | |
744 | CHOMICZ Lila | TREKLEJDIS | 0 | |
744 | CHORABIK Stanisław | 0 | ||
744 | CHORABIK Stanisław | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | CHRZANOWSKA Daria | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | CHRZANOWSKA Daria | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NW | 0 | |
744 | CHRZANOWSKA Daria | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Iwona | CZAROWNICE | 0 | |
744 | CHYRA Janusz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CHYRA Jerzy | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CHYRA Janusz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CICHOCKI Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | CICHOŃ Aneta | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | CÍCHOVÁ Jana | 0 | ||
744 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI Genadiusz | - | 0 | |
744 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | FAST WALKER | 0 | |
744 | CIEŚLAR Barbara | 0 | ||
744 | CISZEWSKA Kasia | 0 | ||
744 | CYBULSKA LIS Dominika | 0 | ||
744 | CYRULEWSKA Malgorzata | PAMSO RUN TEAM | 0 | |
744 | CYRUS Bogdan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CYRUS Bogdan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CZAJKA Urszula | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | CZARNECKI Janusz | NAJLEPSZE KIJKI W MIEŚCIE | 0 | |
744 | CZARNOTA Andrzej | Z NURTEM SAWY NW KLUB | 0 | |
744 | CZARNOTA Wanda | Z NURTEM SAWY NW KLUB | 0 | |
744 | CZEREBA Leszek | KNW | 0 | |
744 | CZERWINSKA Anna | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | CZMOCH Marian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CZMOCH Marian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CZMOCH Marian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | CZMOCH Marian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | DALKA Hanna | 0 | ||
744 | DANDYK Michał | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | DANIELSKI Waldemar | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | DANIELSKI Waldemar | KS VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | DANIELSKI Waldemar | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | DEMBOWSKA Zofia | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | DEPCZYŃSKI Rafał | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | 0 | |
744 | DEREŃ Jolanta | 0 | ||
744 | DEREŃ Janusz | 0 | ||
744 | DEREŃ Janusz | 0 | ||
744 | DERUS Jakub | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | DIBELKA Urszula | 0 | ||
744 | DOBOSZ Anna | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | DOBROWOLSKA Bożena | SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GORA | 0 | |
744 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GORA | 0 | |
744 | DOLATOWSKA Elżbieta | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | DOMAGALSKA Monika | STĘSZEW TEAM | 0 | |
744 | DOMAGAŁA Maja | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | DOMARADZKI Tomasz | ACTIVE TEAM KOZŁÓW | 0 | |
744 | DOMISIEWICZ Magdalena | 0 | ||
744 | DONIGIEWICZ Janusz | PIAST | 0 | |
744 | DRACHEM Paulina | 0 | ||
744 | DROZD Maria | 0 | ||
744 | DRYGALSKA Aleksandra | KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | 0 | |
744 | DRYGALSKA Aleksandra | KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | 0 | |
744 | DRZEWIECKA Julita | AKTYWNE ENDORFINY | 0 | |
744 | DUDA Aleksandra | UNIWERSYTET WSB MERITO GDAŃSK | 0 | |
744 | DUDEK Barbara | 0 | ||
744 | DUDEK Agnieszka | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | DUDEK Leszek | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | DUDZIEC Agnieszka | 0 | ||
744 | DURA Kazimierz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | DUSZAK Dariusz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | DUSZEŃKO Elwira | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | DYBEŁ Agnieszka | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 0 | ||
744 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Andrzej | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | EWERTOWSKA Ewa | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | FEDORSKA Anna | 0 | ||
744 | FEDORSKI Paweł | 0 | ||
744 | FEDORSKI Cyprian | 0 | ||
744 | FIC Aleksandra | BULWAROWE PATYCZAKI | 0 | |
744 | FILIPOWICZ Barbara | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | FLISEK Blanka | UNLIMITED SPORT 2.0 | 0 | |
744 | FRANCUZ Beata | 0 | ||
744 | FRANKIEWICZ -KAPUSCINSKA Ewa | FN5 | 0 | |
744 | FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof | ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE | 0 | |
744 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | FRYC Jan | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | GAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | 0 | ||
744 | GANCARZ Zbigniew | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | GAPSKI Jan | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | GAPSKI Kamil | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | GARBACZ Joanna | 0 | ||
744 | GAWIN Andrzej | JUTRZENKA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | GAWLIK Krzysztof | STAN UMYSŁU-LEWIN BIEGA | 0 | |
744 | GAWLIK Krzysztof | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 0 | |
744 | GĘSIEWSKA Celina | 0 | ||
744 | GIEŁBAGA Aneta | ACTIVE TEAM KOZŁÓW | 0 | |
744 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 0 | |
744 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mirosław | TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI | 0 | |
744 | GŁADYSZ Katarzyna | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 0 | |
744 | GŁOGOWSKI Wojciech | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | GODEK Cezary | 0 | ||
744 | GODZIŃSKA Dorota | BAŻANTNWELBLĄG | 0 | |
744 | GODZIŃSKI Paweł | BAŻANTNWELBLĄG | 0 | |
744 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | GORALEWSKA Marta | GMINA WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | GORZEL Małgorzata | 0 | ||
744 | GORZEL Łukasz | 0 | ||
744 | GOTOWSKA Joanna | AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA URUZ DYWITY | 0 | |
744 | GOTOWSKI Daniel | AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA URUZ DYWITY | 0 | |
744 | GOTTASOVA Renata | 0 | ||
744 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 0 | ||
744 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 0 | ||
744 | GRABOWSKA Bożena | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | GRACZYK Mirosława | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | GRETKOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | GROBELNY Tymoteusz | 0 | ||
744 | GRULKOWSKA Renata | 0 | ||
744 | GRUSZKA Barbara | LKS ZANTYRSZTUM | 0 | |
744 | GRUSZKA Michał | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | GRUSZKA Michał | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | GRUSZKA Michał | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | KGHM METRACO | 0 | |
744 | GRZECH Marcin | BRAK | 0 | |
744 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Danuta | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | 0 | |
744 | GUDZIO Maciej | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | GUL-BOGACZ Jolanta | KKNW | 0 | |
744 | HABROWSKI Sylwiusz | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | HALIK-LEWANDOWSKA Jadwiga | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | HAŁAS Marcin | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | HAŁAS Marcin | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | HAŁAS Marcin | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | HAŁAS Marcin | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | HANUS Teresa | PASJONAUCI KROSNO | 0 | |
744 | HANUS Joanna | PASJONAUCI KROSNO | 0 | |
744 | HAŃCZYK Abigail | 0 | ||
744 | HARASIUK Amelia | 0 | ||
744 | HARENDA Dawid | KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | 0 | |
744 | HARENDA Joanna | 0 | ||
744 | HARTMAN Jadwiga | PZERIL | 0 | |
744 | HASIAK Katarzyna | 0 | ||
744 | HASIAK Katarzyna | 0 | ||
744 | HASIAK Aleksander | 0 | ||
744 | HASIAK Aleksander | 0 | ||
744 | HAWRYLINKA Estera | 0 | ||
744 | HELWICH Stefan | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | HELWICH Stefan | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | HLAVÁČOVÁ Eva | 0 | ||
744 | HRYCIUK Teresa | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | HRYCIUK Waldemar | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | HRYCIUK Teresa | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | HRYCIUK Waldemar | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | GISZOWIEC CHODZI RAZEM | 0 | |
744 | HUKAŁOWICZ Magdalena | 0 | ||
744 | IGIELSKI Sławomir | 0 | ||
744 | JACENKO Julia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | JAKSINA Dariusz | MAZURSKI DZIK | 0 | |
744 | JAKUBOWSKI Zbigniew | 0 | ||
744 | JAKUĆ Krzysztof | 0 | ||
744 | JANAS Judyta | 0 | ||
744 | JANICKA Alicja | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | 0 | |
744 | JANKOWSKI Oskar | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | JANY Katarzyna | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | JAROTEK Konrad | 0 | ||
744 | JARUGA Beata | 0 | ||
744 | JASIK Beata | 0 | ||
744 | JASIŃSKA Amelia | 0 | ||
744 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIAST0 | 0 | |
744 | JASZKIEWICZ Kazimierz | CHEŁKOWO :) | 0 | |
744 | JAŚKOWSKI Patryk | 0 | ||
744 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | ERYKTEAMWYSOKA | 0 | |
744 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | JEZIORSKA Anna | STOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACY | 0 | |
744 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | JUREK Ewa | 0 | ||
744 | JUREK Adam | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | JUREK Adam | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | JUREK Łucja | 0 | ||
744 | JUREK Kamila | WŁÓCZYKIJE | 0 | |
744 | JUZOF Iwona | 0 | ||
744 | KABATA Jarosław | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KABATA Jarosław | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KABATA Jarosław | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KABATA Agnieszka | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KACPERSKI Jarosław | 0 | ||
744 | KACZMARCZYK Franciszek | 0 | ||
744 | KACZMAREK Martyna | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | KALICKA Anna | 0 | ||
744 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 0 | ||
744 | KAMIŃSKA-SOKÓŁ Marzena | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | KAPECKI Kazimierz | PZERIL | 0 | |
744 | KARASEWICZ Łukasz | GMINA WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | KARASEWICZ Łukasz | GMINA WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | KARBOWSKA Sylwia | GREENTEAM | 0 | |
744 | KARPIENIA Ewa | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | KARPIŃSKI Jerzy | 0 | ||
744 | KASPEREK Edyta | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KASPRZAK Bronisław | 0 | ||
744 | KASPRZAK Anna | 0 | ||
744 | KASPRZAK Tadeusz | TURBO KIJE | 0 | |
744 | KELLER Patryk | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KĘDZIA Henryk | KS ESTEKA | 0 | |
744 | KICIŃSKA Renata | BULWAROWE PATYCZAKI | 0 | |
744 | KIEŁBIK Marek | DWAMARKI | 0 | |
744 | KIEŁBIK Marek | DWAMARKI | 0 | |
744 | KIEŁT Agnieszka | 0 | ||
744 | KIERMUT Monika | 0 | ||
744 | KIERNICKI Stanisław | ACTEAM | 0 | |
744 | KIJAS Karolina | KIOKUSHIN ZTEAM WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | KISAŁA Agnieszka | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 0 | |
744 | KISAŁA Marcin | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 0 | |
744 | KISIELEWICZ Zofia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | KLEWENHAGEN Maria | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | KLIMASZEWSKA Ewa | KCJUROWCE | 0 | |
744 | KLIMASZEWSKI Bogdan | KCJUROWCE | 0 | |
744 | KLOCEK Jagoda | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | KŁOS Maciej | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KŁOS Maciej | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | 0 | ||
744 | KŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | 0 | ||
744 | KŁOSOWSKI Łukasz | 0 | ||
744 | KNAPCZYK-KANIA Gabriela | WŁÓCZYKIJKI BESKIDU MAKOWSKIEGO | 0 | |
744 | KNAPCZYK-KANIA Gabriela | WŁÓCZYKIJKI BESKIDU MAKOWSKIEGO | 0 | |
744 | KNITTER Tomasz | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 0 | |
744 | KOCZUR Dorota | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KOŁODZIEJ Halina | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | 0 | |
744 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | SOCHO TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KOŁPAK Jan | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | KOMANOWSKA-DRZAZGA Lilla | AMATOR | 0 | |
744 | KONKEL Dominik | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | KOŃCZEWSKA Bożena | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | KOPACZ Elżbieta | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | KOPANAJKO Igor | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | KORPOK Aleksandra | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 0 | |
744 | KORSAK Edyta | 0 | ||
744 | KOSTRZEWA Elżbieta | 0 | ||
744 | KOTUSIEWICZ Maria | 0 | ||
744 | KOWACZ Agata | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | KOWACZ Agata | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | KOWALAK Robert | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KOWALAK Robert | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KOWALCZYK Anna | 0 | ||
744 | KOWALCZYK Arkadiusz | 0 | ||
744 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | ROZCHODNIAKI | 0 | |
744 | KOWALCZYK Oliwia | 0 | ||
744 | KOWALSKI Marek | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | GRYF NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | KOWALSKI Marek | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KOWALSKI Marek | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KOWNACKI Krzysztof | ROZCHODNIAKI | 0 | |
744 | KOZAK Teresa | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | KOZŁOWSKA Beata | 0 | ||
744 | KOZŁOWSKA Justyna | 0 | ||
744 | KOZŁOWSKA Wiktoria | SP SKÓROWO | 0 | |
744 | KOZŁOWSKA Małgorzata | ESJA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | SP SKÓROWO | 0 | |
744 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 0 | ||
744 | KRAJEWSKA Hania | KS KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 0 | |
744 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | 0 | ||
744 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy Piotr | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | KRAKOWSKI Igor | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy Piotr | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy Piotr | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | KRAWCZYK Dorota | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 0 | |
744 | KRAWCZYKOWSKA Barbara | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | KRAWĘTEK Agnieszka | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | 0 | |
744 | KRAWIEC Jacek | JACK NORDIC TEAM ELBLĄG | 0 | |
744 | KRETOWICZ Dominika | 0 | ||
744 | KROMSKI Paweł | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | KRÓL Grażyna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Krystyna | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Krystyna | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KRUGIOŁKA Grzegorz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KRUPA Emilia | #BOX74 ŚWIDNICA | 0 | |
744 | KRUPICKI Jacek | ŻĄDLO NORDIC WALKING KLUCZBORK | 0 | |
744 | KRUSZYNIAK Katarzyna | FN5 | 0 | |
744 | KRZYK Mateusz | 0 | ||
744 | KRZYWIŃSKA Agata | 0 | ||
744 | KUBALA Zbigniew | 0 | ||
744 | KUBIAK Maria | 0 | ||
744 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 0 | ||
744 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | K.S VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | K.S VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | KUCHARCZYK Katarzyna | 0 | ||
744 | KUCHTA Beata | 0 | ||
744 | KUCZERA Tadeusz | 0 | ||
744 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | KULCZYCKI Tomasz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KULCZYCKI Tomasz | 0 | ||
744 | KUŁAKOWSKA Halina | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | KUNDERA Maja | 0 | ||
744 | KUNIKOWSKA Ewa | 0 | ||
744 | KUNIKOWSKI Zenon | 0 | ||
744 | KURDZIEL Anna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | KUREK Krzysztof | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | KURZAWIŃSKI Marcin | TRITON KONIN | 0 | |
744 | KUSA Piotr | LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 0 | |
744 | KUSA Karolina | LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 0 | |
744 | KUZIMIŃSKA Grażyna | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | KUŹMICZ Szymon | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KUŹMICZ Magdalena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KUŹMICZ Adam | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KUŹMICZ Dominik | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KUŹMICZ Adam | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | KWIDZIŃSKI Paweł | 0 | ||
744 | LABUS Marzena | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | LACHNIK Hubert | 0 | ||
744 | LACHNIK Hubert | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | LACHNIK Hubert | 0 | ||
744 | LACHNIK Hubert | 0 | ||
744 | LACHNIK Grazyna | 0 | ||
744 | LAJTER Jerzy | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | 0 | |
744 | LECH Krystyna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | LEJKOWSKA Mirela | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | LEWANDOWSKA Aneta | TRITON KONIN | 0 | |
744 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | 0 | |
744 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | 0 | |
744 | LEWANDOWSKI Roman | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | LEWICKI Alan | 0 | ||
744 | LEWICKI Szymon | 0 | ||
744 | LIBARDI-KŁYŚ Sylwia | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | LIPIECKA Małgorzata | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | LIPIŃSKA Regina | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | LISTWAN Klaudia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | LISTWAN Klaudia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | LITWIN Dawid | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | LUBERA Ludmiła | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | LUDWICZAK Dariusz | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 0 | |
744 | LUDWICZAK Andżelika | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 0 | |
744 | LUKOSZEK Katarzyna | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | LUKOSZEK Katarzyna | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | LUMPEOVÁ Lenka | 0 | ||
744 | ŁASZCZ Ewa | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 0 | |
744 | ŁASZCZ Wojciech | FABRYKA NORWIKA TRZCIANKA | 0 | |
744 | ŁODZIŃSKA Anna | 0 | ||
744 | ŁOPACIUK Paweł | CISNĘ Z BUTA | 0 | |
744 | ŁOPATKA Grzegorz | 0 | ||
744 | ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 0 | |
744 | ŁOSIAK Małgorzata | 0 | ||
744 | MACHOLC Piotr | ŻÓŁWIK | 0 | |
744 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | RCKIK WROCŁAW | 0 | |
744 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | BOROSZÓW CHODZI | 0 | |
744 | MAJEWSKI Jan | GORZYCE CHODZI Z KIJKAMI | 0 | |
744 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 0 | ||
744 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 0 | ||
744 | MALICKI Hubert | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | MALINOWSKA Grażyna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | MAŁKA Marian | NIEZRZESZONY | 0 | |
744 | MAŁKA Marian | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | MAŁKA Irena | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | MAŁYNIAK-SZCZEPAŃSKA Monika | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Teresa | 0 | ||
744 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | MANTAJ Monika | 0 | ||
744 | MAŃKOWSKA Kaja | 0 | ||
744 | MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | MARCINEK Filip | 0 | ||
744 | MARCINKIEWICZ Sy.wia | 0 | ||
744 | MARCZAK Tomasz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | MARCZAK Tomasz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | MARCZEWSKA Julia | 0 | ||
744 | MARCZYŃSKI Adam | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | MAREK Petr | NW BRUNTÁL | 0 | |
744 | MARINKOVÁ Alena | ZLATÉ HORY | 0 | |
744 | MARTYNSKA Violetta | 0 | ||
744 | MASZCZYK Żaneta | STOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACY | 0 | |
744 | MAŚLANKA Iwona | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 0 | ||
744 | MAŚLANKA Iwona | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | MATECKI Ryszard | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | MATUSZAK Sandra | KGHM METRACO | 0 | |
744 | MATYJA Anna | #ŚREMCHODZI | 0 | |
744 | MAZUR Michał | 0 | ||
744 | MAZUREK Julia | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | MĄDRY Grzegorz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | MĄDRY Grzegorz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | MĄDRY Grzegorz | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | MĘDRAK Józef | 0 | ||
744 | MICHALEC Marcin | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | 0 | |
744 | MICHALEC Marcin | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | 0 | |
744 | MICHALSKA Beata | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 0 | |
744 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | PŁOMIEŃ ZMIENNICA | 0 | |
744 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | PŁOMIEŃ ZMIENNICA | 0 | |
744 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | PŁOMIEŃ ZMIENNICA | 0 | |
744 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Aleksander | 0 | ||
744 | MIKULSKA Milena | 0 | ||
744 | MILERT Jolanta | NORDIC WALKING LYSKI | 0 | |
744 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | 0 | ||
744 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | MIŚKOWICZ Anna | 0 | ||
744 | MIŚKOWICZ Anna | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | MLECZAK Eugeniusz | 0 | ||
744 | MŁODOŻYŃSKA Karolina | CZAROWNICE | 0 | |
744 | MŁYNARCZUK-SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 0 | ||
744 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | MOSOŃ Marek | DWAMARKI | 0 | |
744 | MRUK Paulina | 0 | ||
744 | MUDER Iwona | PUKS JEDYNKA | 0 | |
744 | MUSIAŁ Ola | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | MUSIAŁ Ola | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | NACHAJEWSKA Krystyna | PTTK ACTIV BRZEG | 0 | |
744 | NACZK Leonard | POLIPACKGWE TEAM | 0 | |
744 | NACZK Wiktoria | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | NACZK Wiktoria | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | NAJDA Marianna | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | NEDBALEC Jiri | 0 | ||
744 | NICIEJEWSKA Joanna | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | SIEWIERZ | 0 | |
744 | NIEDZIELSKA Izabela | 0 | ||
744 | NIEDŹWIECKA Małgorzata | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | NIEDŹWIECKA Małgorzata | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | NIESPOREK Ewa | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 0 | |
744 | NIESZPOREK Krzysztof | 0 | ||
744 | NOWACKA-JUSKA Beata | 0 | ||
744 | NOWACZYK Romuald | 0 | ||
744 | NOWAK Drena | UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI | 0 | |
744 | NOWAK Wiesław | UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI | 0 | |
744 | NOWAK Irena | UKS SKOCZEK | 0 | |
744 | NOWICKI Ryszard | 0 | ||
744 | NOWICZ Magdalena | NOWICZ TEAM/NAJLEPSZE KIJKI W MIEŚCIE | 0 | |
744 | NOWORYTA Jacek | ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | OCIEPA Magdalena | #BOX74 ŚWIDNICA | 0 | |
744 | ODLOŽIL Petr | 0 | ||
744 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | 0 | ||
744 | OLECHOWSKA Monika | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | OLEJKO Radoslaw | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | OLEJNIK Marzena | 0 | ||
744 | OLEJNIK Marzena | 0 | ||
744 | OLEJNIK Przemek | 0 | ||
744 | OLSZAŃSKI Karol | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | OLSZAŃSKI Karol | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | OLSZAŃSKI Karol | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | OLSZEWSKA Dorota | WŁÓCZNO TEAM | 0 | |
744 | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | WŁÓCZNO TEAM | 0 | |
744 | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | OPACZEWSKA Maria | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | ORDZOWIAŁY Piotr | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | OWCZAREK Henryka | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 0 | |
744 | OWCZAREK Henryka | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 0 | |
744 | PACYNA Jan | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 0 | |
744 | PADOWICZ Anna | ESJA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | PALUCH Paweł | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | 0 | |
744 | PALUCH Paweł | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | 0 | |
744 | PAŁUBICKA Małgorzata | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | PANKIEWICZ Ewelina | 0 | ||
744 | PANKIEWICZ Ewelina | 0 | ||
744 | PANKIEWICZ Ewelina | 0 | ||
744 | PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | PARZYBUT Jan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | PARZYBUT Jan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | PASIERB Wojtek | BULWAROWE PATYCZAKI | 0 | |
744 | PASIERB Marek | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | PASIERB Marek | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | PASIERB Marek | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | PATER Zbigniew | WKB PIAST | 0 | |
744 | PAŤORKOVÁ Sabina | 0 | ||
744 | PAWLACZYK Marian | WKB PIAST | 0 | |
744 | PELC Krzysztof | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 0 | |
744 | PETR Marek | MW BR. | 0 | |
744 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | PIERZCHAŁA Marek | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | PIETRAKOWSKI Marcin | PITSTOP GORZÓW WLKP. | 0 | |
744 | PIETRZAK Dorota | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | PIETRZYK Anna | 0 | ||
744 | PILARZ Kamil | 0 | ||
744 | PIŁAT Joanna | ŻĄDŁO NORDIC WALKING KLUCZBORK | 0 | |
744 | PINIS Agnieszka | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | PINTAK Artur | 0 | ||
744 | PODOLAK Marius | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | 0 | |
744 | PODORSKI Roman | STG TARNÓW | 0 | |
744 | PODSIADŁY Stanisław | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | 0 | ||
744 | POHL Anna | KNW | 0 | |
744 | POHL Anna | KNW | 0 | |
744 | POKOJSKA Maria | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | POLAK Łukasz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | POLAK Marcel | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | POLAK Łukasz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | POLAK Paweł | 0 | ||
744 | POLAŃSKA Agnieszka | WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | POLCYN Julia | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | POŁUBIAK Paweł | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | POSIKATA Joanna | 0 | ||
744 | POSTEK Danuta | ZIELONE GROSZKI | 0 | |
744 | POSTEK Danuta | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 0 | |
744 | POSTULKA Adam | 0 | ||
744 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | DEAF I LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 0 | |
744 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | DEAF I LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 0 | |
744 | POWĄZKA Elżbieta | AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA URUZ DYWITY | 0 | |
744 | PROŃCZUK Bożena | #BOX74 ŚWIDNICA | 0 | |
744 | PRZYBYLSKA Halina | 0 | ||
744 | PRZYBYLSKI Roman | 0 | ||
744 | PRZYBYLSKI Chrystian | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | PRZYBYLSKI Chrystian | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | PRZYSTARZ Anna | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | PUKSZTA Krzysiek | WESOLY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | PUKSZTA Krzysiek | 0 | ||
744 | PUKSZTA Krzysiek | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | PYTLAK Adam | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | PYTLAK Artur | RAWIMEX | 0 | |
744 | RADECKA Krystyna | 0 | ||
744 | RADECKI Artur | CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK | 0 | |
744 | RADZIMSKI Karol | 0 | ||
744 | RAJEK Magdalena | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | RAZIN Robert | 0 | ||
744 | RĄCZKA Beata | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | REICHERT Andrzej | ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | 0 | |
744 | REMISZEWSKI Adam | UTW OLEŚNICA | 0 | |
744 | RESEMAN Sylwia | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | ROGATKA Jacek | 0 | ||
744 | ROLBIECKA-MICZKA Magdalena | 0 | ||
744 | ROMAN Krzysztof | KUDOWIANKA RUN | 0 | |
744 | ROMANIUK Grzegorz | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | ROMANIUK Krystyna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | ROMANOWSKA Eliza | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | ROMANOWSKI Daniel | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | ROMANOWSKI Daniel | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | ROMANOWSKI Zbigniew | 0 | ||
744 | ROMANOWSKI Daniel | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | ROPELEWSKA Edyta | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | ROSAK Marcin | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | ROSAK Marcin | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | ROSAK Marcin | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | ROSS Jacek | EJR | 0 | |
744 | ROZCZYŃSKA Kwiryna | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | ROŻYNEK Miron | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafał | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | RUDAWSKI Maciej | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | RUJNER Klara | BŁĘKITNY POKÓJ | 0 | |
744 | RUNOWSKI Jarosław | TEAM JANINA | 0 | |
744 | RUSINOWICZ Andrzej | FABRYKA NORDICA | 0 | |
744 | RUSINOWICZ Andrzej | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 0 | |
744 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 0 | |
744 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Paweł | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | RYCĄBEL Bogdan | 0 | ||
744 | RYCHLEWSKA-SŁODOWA Danuta | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | RYNKOWSKI Piotr | 0 | ||
744 | RYŻ Teresa | NIEZRZESZONA | 0 | |
744 | RYŻ Tadeusz | NIEZRZESZONY | 0 | |
744 | RZEPECKI Sławomir | 0 | ||
744 | RZEŹNICZEK Czesław | 0 | ||
744 | RZUCIDŁO Jan | BBL RZESZÓW | 0 | |
744 | SADOWIŃSKI Aleksander | PTTK ACTIVE BRZEG | 0 | |
744 | SAJDAK Stanisław | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | SAJNÓG Weronika | 0 | ||
744 | SANIUK Edward | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 0 | |
744 | SAPUŁA Wiktoria | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SAPUŁA Wiktoria | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SAPUŁA Dawid | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SARNOWSKA Aniela | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SARNOWSKI Marcel | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SARZYŃSKA Iwona | 0 | ||
744 | SAWICKA Marta | DWA KIJE W DĘBINIE NW KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | 0 | |
744 | SAWICKA Marta | 0 | ||
744 | SAWICKA Marta | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SAWICKI Przemek | KCJUROWCE | 0 | |
744 | SCHEJBALOVÁ Kristina | ZELENÁ TĚLOCVIČNA | 0 | |
744 | SEIDEL Ryszard | 0 | ||
744 | SELWA Andrzej | 0 | ||
744 | SERÓWKA Lidia | KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 0 | |
744 | SIEMASZKO Magdalena | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina | 0 | ||
744 | SIEPSIAK Joanna | 0 | ||
744 | SIEPSIAK Tomasz | 0 | ||
744 | SIERACKA Katarzyna | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | SIWAK Piotr | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SIWIK Aldona | TRZEJ KRÓLOWIE | 0 | |
744 | SKIBA Beata | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | SKOWROŃSKA Elżbieta | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | SKOWROŃSKA-ŁOPIŃSKA Genowefa | FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA | 0 | |
744 | SKOWROŃSKI Mateusz | 0 | ||
744 | SKRZĄTEK Lucyna | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | SKRZĄTEK Lucyna | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | SKRZĄTEK Lucyna | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | SKRZYPCZAK Maciej | BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC | 0 | |
744 | SKWERES Adriana | 0 | ||
744 | SLANINA Lena | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | 0 | |
744 | SLUSARCZYK Grażyna | 0 | ||
744 | SŁOMIŃSKA Martyna | SP SKÓROWO | 0 | |
744 | SŁOWIK Jan | WYBIEGAMY W PRZYSZŁOŚĆ | 0 | |
744 | SŁOWIK Jan | WYBIEGAMY W PRZYSZŁOŚĆ | 0 | |
744 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE | 0 | |
744 | SŁUPIANEK Paweł | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | SMAJDOR Leszek | 0 | ||
744 | SMAJDOR Leszek | 0 | ||
744 | SMOLIŃSKA Małgorzata | 0 | ||
744 | SOBEK Mateusz | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 0 | |
744 | SOBEK Piotr | 0 | ||
744 | SOBKIEWICZ Janusz | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | SOCHOŃ Nadia | KYOKUSHIN TEAM WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | 0 | ||
744 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | 0 | |
744 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | 0 | |
744 | SOMMERFELD Dariusz | ZAKIJOWANIZĄBKI | 0 | |
744 | SONMOWSKA Aniela | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SORN Łukasz | WŁÓCZYKIJE | 0 | |
744 | SOROKA-MITUŁA Grażyna | SŁONECZNE BABECZKI | 0 | |
744 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | SOŚNIAK Ilona | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | SOWIŃSKA Grażyna | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | SPECHT Marek | 0 | ||
744 | SPECHT Grażyna | 0 | ||
744 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | STACHOWICZ Joanna | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | STACHOWSKA Agnieszka | SZURAJĄCE ZAJĄCE | 0 | |
744 | STANIEC Stanisław | 0 | ||
744 | STANIEC Stanisław | 0 | ||
744 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 0 | |
744 | STATNIK Tomasz | SUCHY LAS | 0 | |
744 | STATNIK Genowefa | SUCHY LAS | 0 | |
744 | STAWNIAK Karol | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | STEFANIAK Emilia | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | 0 | |
744 | STEFANIAK Krzysztof | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | STEFANIAK Krzysztof | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | STEFANIAK Krzysztof | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | STEFANÓW Magdalena | MJM | 0 | |
744 | STEFAŃSKA Eliza | 0 | ||
744 | STEFAŃSKA Agnieszka | 0 | ||
744 | STENCEL Anna | CZAROWNICE | 0 | |
744 | STĘPAK Piotr | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | STĘPAK Piotr | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | STĘPIEŃ Artur | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | 0 | |
744 | STOLARCZYK Zenon | OBORYGENI | 0 | |
744 | STOLARCZYK Zenon | 0 | ||
744 | STOLTMANN Helena | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | STRABEL Elżbieta | NORDIC WALKING - ŚREM | 0 | |
744 | STRABEL Wojciech | NORDIC WALKING - ŚREM | 0 | |
744 | STRZELECKA Kamila | 0 | ||
744 | STUDNICKI Ryszard | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | STUDZIŃSKA Monika | TEKLEJDIS | 0 | |
744 | STYGA Krystyna | LUKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | SUDOŁ Maria | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | SZAŁAJ Anna | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SZAMOTULSKI Henryk | 0 | ||
744 | SZCZEPANIAK Julita | 0 | ||
744 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Oliwia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Oliwia | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | SZCZEŚNIAK Zofia | NORDIC WALKING - ŚREM | 0 | |
744 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | SZCZYGIEŁ Adriana | 0 | ||
744 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | 0 | |
744 | SZEWCZYK Hanna | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 0 | |
744 | SZMAJDA Filip | 0 | ||
744 | SZNAJDER Teresa | 0 | ||
744 | SZNAJDER Zenon | 0 | ||
744 | SZPALERSKA Mirosława | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | |
744 | SZPUNAR Mariusz | Z NURTEM SAWY NW KLUB | 0 | |
744 | SZTANDERSKI Grzegorz | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | 0 | |
744 | SZUKAŁA Rafał | ACTIVE TEAM KOZŁÓW | 0 | |
744 | SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK Marzena | NW WĄGROWIEC | 0 | |
744 | SZWED Roman | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | SZWIEC Roman | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 0 | |
744 | SZYBUT Roma | POTĘGA NORDICA | 0 | |
744 | SZYBUT Milena | POTĘGA NORDICA | 0 | |
744 | SZYBUT Weronika | POTĘGA NORDICA | 0 | |
744 | SZYMAŃSKI Stefan | XV KOŁO PZERIIW DYWITACH | 0 | |
744 | ŚCIEBURA Jolanta | 0 | ||
744 | ŚLĘZAK Katarzyna | 0 | ||
744 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ŚLUSARCZYK Błażej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ŚLUSARCZYK Jerzy | 0 | ||
744 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ŚWIDEREK Marcin | ESJA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ŚWIENC Zuzanna | UKS SET WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | TECŁAW Barbara | 0 | ||
744 | TERESIŃSKA Jolanta | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | THOMALLA Bogdan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | TKOCZ Adam | EKIPA NA KIJACH | 0 | |
744 | TKOCZ Alicja | EKIPA NA KIJACH | 0 | |
744 | TKOCZ Adam | EKIPA NA KIJACH | 0 | |
744 | TKOCZ Alicja | EKIPA NA KIJACH | 0 | |
744 | TKOCZ Adam | EKIPA NA KIJACH | 0 | |
744 | TOBOLÍK Jan | NORDIC WALKING PŘEROV | 0 | |
744 | TOBYS Alicja | 0 | ||
744 | TOBYS Ryszard | 0 | ||
744 | TOKARSKA Julia | KYOKUSHIN TEAM WASILKÓW | 0 | |
744 | TOMCZYK Edward | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 0 | |
744 | TOMCZYK Edward | ZIELONE GROSZKI POZNAŃ | 0 | |
744 | TOPCZEWSKA Nikola | 0 | ||
744 | TWARDOWSKI Mikołaj | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | TYMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 0 | ||
744 | UKLEJA Justyna | POTĘGA NORDICA | 0 | |
744 | UKLEJA Monika | POTĘGA NORDICA | 0 | |
744 | URBAN Iwona | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | URBAN Robert | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | WALA Jan | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 0 | |
744 | WALL Jacob | 0 | ||
744 | WALLOCH Karolina | 0 | ||
744 | WALO Zbigniew | X | 0 | |
744 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | MORSY RADZYMIN | 0 | |
744 | WANCZEWSKA Maria | 0 | ||
744 | WANDTKE Antoni | 0 | ||
744 | WASILEWSKI Adam | 0 | ||
744 | WAWER Sławomir | KS KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 0 | |
744 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystyna | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | WECHMANN Sylwia | 0 | ||
744 | WECHTA Paweł | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | WESOŁOWSKA Milena | 0 | ||
744 | WESOŁOWSKA-NOWAK Ewa | 0 | ||
744 | WESOŁOWSKI Marek | 0 | ||
744 | WETOSZKA Piotr | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WETOSZKA Piotr | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WIATR Tomasz | 0 | ||
744 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 0 | ||
744 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 0 | ||
744 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 0 | ||
744 | WIĘCŁAW Tomasz | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 0 | |
744 | WIKTOR Irena | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | WIKTOR Dawid | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | WIKTOR Irena | KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 0 | |
744 | WILCZEK Krzysztof | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | WILCZEK Krzysztof | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | WILCZEK Krzysztof | WATAHA ULTRA TEAM | 0 | |
744 | WILK Iwona | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | WILK Krzysztof | 0 | ||
744 | WILK Iwona | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | WILK Krzysztof | 0 | ||
744 | WILK Iwona | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | WILUSZ Erwina | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WINIARSKI Robert | 0 | ||
744 | WIRKUS Paweł | 0 | ||
744 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | RKS BACA RADZIECHOWY | 0 | |
744 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | RKS BACA RADZIECHOWY | 0 | |
744 | WIŚNIEWSKI Julian | SP ŁYSE | 0 | |
744 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | WITEK Bernadeta | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 0 | |
744 | WITEK Adam | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | 0 | |
744 | WITUCKA Karolina | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WITUCKI Jacek | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WITUCKI Jacek | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WŁODARCZYK Aneta | 0 | ||
744 | WNĘK Sławomir | GRANIT STRZELIN | 0 | |
744 | WNĘK Ewa | KGHM MERTACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 0 | |
744 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Denis | 0 | ||
744 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | |
744 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 0 | ||
744 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | RYŚ KARPATY | 0 | |
744 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek | 0 | ||
744 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | WOŚ Anna | LEJDIS OF NORDIC | 0 | |
744 | WÓJCIK Barbara | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | 0 | |
744 | WÓJCIK Irena | UTW OLEŚNICA | 0 | |
744 | WÓJCIK Barbara | LUKI TEAM POLSKA | 0 | |
744 | WÓJCIK Henryk | UTW OLEŚNICA | 0 | |
744 | WRÓBEL Halina | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | WYDERKA Ewa | 0 | ||
744 | WYPYCHOWSKI Radosław | TRITON KONIN | 0 | |
744 | WYSOCKA Magdalena | NOWI SIEDLCE | 0 | |
744 | WYSOCKI Andrzej | KAPS | 0 | |
744 | WYSZYŃSKI Zbigniew | I O TO CHODZI | 0 | |
744 | ZABŁOCKI Karol | FIRE WINGS NW TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ZAGAJA Janusz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ZAGAJA Janusz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ZAJĄC Joanna | SPORTNG HORYNIEC ZDRÓJ | 0 | |
744 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | TREKILEJDIS SOPOT | 0 | |
744 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 0 | ||
744 | ZAWADZKA Maria | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | ZAWADZKA Maria | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | 0 | |
744 | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | NW CZLAPSKI TEAM | 0 | |
744 | ZAWADZKI Zygmunt | CIDRY LOTAJOM | 0 | |
744 | ZAWADZKI Zygmunt | CIDRY LOTAJOM | 0 | |
744 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 0 | |
744 | ZBYRYT Halina | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | 0 | |
744 | ZDANOWICZ Marta | 0 | ||
744 | ZDANOWICZ Arkadiusz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | ZDANOWICZ Arkadiusz | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | 0 | |
744 | ZDRZAŁEK Alicja | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | ZDRZAŁEK Alicja | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | ZDRZAŁEK Alicja | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | ZDRZAŁEK Alicja | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 0 | |
744 | ZIEGLER Barbara | LESZNO :) | 0 | |
744 | ZIELIŃSKA Barbara | PUKS JEDYNKA | 0 | |
744 | ZIELIŃSKI Ryszard | PUKS JEDYNKA | 0 | |
744 | ZUBER Krystyna | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 0 | |
744 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | BŁĘKITNY POKÓJ | 0 | |
744 | ZWIERZ Andrzej | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | 0 | |
744 | ZYCH Witold | 0 | ||
744 | ZYCH Witold | 0 | ||
744 | ZYGMUNT Sylwana | RCKIK WROCŁAW | 0 | |
744 | ŻACZEK Władysław | ANDRESPOLAKTYWNIE | 0 | |
744 | ŻARNOWIECKA Maja | 0 | ||
744 | ŻBIKOWSKI Ryszard | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 0 | |
744 | ŻMUDA Jerzy | GORZYCE CHODZI Z KIJKAMI | 0 | |
744 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 0 | ||
744 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 0 | ||
744 | ŻYTKOWSKI Andrzej | TKKF KRZNA | 0 |
Znaleziono 1645 wynik(ów)