Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 71 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 173 |
Wystartowało : | 151 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 143 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Kark_Przelecz 16.1km | Bacowka_Karpacz 27.5km | Dom_Slaski 32km | Karpacz 37km | Kark_Przelecz 53.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 1398 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:08 | 03:53:18 | 04:48:03 | 05:26:07 | 08:32:46 | ||
2 | SKÓRA Anastazja | 1385 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:42 | 04:10:07 | 05:07:36 | 05:41:54 | 08:36:56 | ||
3 | CATALIN Cirstea | 1468 | FREDERICIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:32 | 05:25:57 | 07:36:04 | 11:33:19 | |||
4 | WITEK Andrzej | 1433 | 140minut.pl / Wrocławskie Iten | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:49:39 | 02:51:45 | 03:52:48 | 05:48:29 | ||
5 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 1457 | Dynafit Polska | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:50:36 | 02:55:41 | 03:36:06 | 04:03:47 | 06:11:50 | |
6 | NAJBERG Michał | 1443 | Byledobiec Anin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:08 | 03:25:20 | 04:16:25 | 04:50:16 | 07:30:31 | |
7 | MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 1379 | WPRunning Pruszków | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:01:53 | 03:19:00 | 04:40:21 | 07:04:08 | ||
8 | JANUSZKO Krzysztof | 1408 | Żelazna Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:14:01 | 04:54:43 | 07:31:54 | |||
9 | MOCZULSKA Małgorzata | 1336 | Karkonosz Running Team | ŻARÓW | K40 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:26 | 03:31:54 | 04:20:32 | 04:54:47 | 07:36:07 | |
10 | ROSZAK Robert | 1399 | OSP ŚREM | PYSZACA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:00 | 05:03:18 | 07:44:09 | |||
11 | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | 1416 | Straszyn Ultra Team | JUSZKOWO | K30 | 00:00:03 | 02:05:32 | 03:26:25 | 04:16:30 | 04:51:29 | 07:29:32 | |
12 | KOGUT Stanisław | 1430 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:10:25 | 03:32:14 | 04:23:12 | 04:52:07 | 07:36:02 | |
13 | BIEGASIEWICZ Monika | 1454 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 02:11:21 | 03:40:24 | 05:08:55 | 07:46:01 | |||
14 | MATYJA Adam | 1388 | STARA HUTA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:19:17 | 03:43:13 | 04:35:18 | 05:08:18 | 07:59:37 | ||
15 | SZKOP Wojciech | 1402 | Black Labrador Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:22:32 | 04:00:29 | 05:12:15 | 05:58:28 | 09:37:42 | |
16 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 1323 | OchajoRun&friends | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:45:27 | 04:45:34 | 06:49:22 | 10:40:00 | ||
17 | KOBYŁECKI Michał | 1332 | PROCOM SYSTEM TEAM | SZCZERCÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:10 | 03:06:44 | 03:51:10 | 04:17:05 | 06:26:52 | |
18 | STOLARZ Piotr | 1472 | Akywna Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:56 | 03:11:09 | 04:02:03 | 04:31:04 | 06:56:27 | |
19 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 1342 | KrakowiakTeam | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:03:41 | 03:24:37 | 04:13:37 | 04:48:32 | 07:23:33 | |
20 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 1462 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:13:12 | 03:34:02 | 04:26:42 | 04:54:42 | 07:28:35 | |
21 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 1467 | RateMyTrail | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:03:08 | 03:21:02 | 04:08:08 | 04:40:07 | 07:07:26 | |
22 | BARCZYK Mariusz | 1461 | Olkuszbiega | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:18 | 03:19:07 | 04:06:55 | 04:38:26 | 07:12:49 | |
23 | BIENIEK Grzegorz | 1360 | APEX.INFO | LUBAWKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:13:59 | 04:24:25 | 04:55:38 | 07:33:47 | ||
24 | NOWACKA Marlena | 1419 | jan-mar.pl | PIASKI | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:12:14 | 03:40:47 | 04:33:02 | 05:07:07 | 07:51:43 | |
25 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 1392 | Człowiek który nie boi się Chucka Norrisa | JADOWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:09:20 | 03:32:02 | 04:21:16 | 04:56:49 | 07:37:32 | |
26 | CHOROSTKOWSKI Bartosz | 1303 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakaopane | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:15:07 | 03:40:16 | 04:33:47 | 05:06:26 | 07:59:44 | |
27 | KIJEWSKI Zbigniew | 1438 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:23:11 | 03:58:55 | 04:59:49 | 05:41:23 | 08:46:50 | ||
28 | FAJKS Marcin | 1460 | BiegowyWirus | BEZRZECZE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:01 | 03:31:05 | 04:31:51 | 05:07:14 | 08:28:50 | |
29 | MEDEJSZO Mariusz | 1435 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | NOWA SÓL | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:33:36 | 04:26:58 | 06:04:14 | 09:16:18 | ||
30 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 1421 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:24:43 | 03:57:41 | 04:55:14 | 05:40:08 | 08:55:21 | |
31 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 1427 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:18:41 | 03:55:35 | 04:49:47 | 05:40:58 | 09:12:33 | ||
32 | GREGOR Błażej | 1428 | SPWLąd Poznań | PIECHCIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:18:41 | 03:55:40 | 04:50:08 | 05:40:59 | 09:12:33 | |
33 | GRUMBIANIN Paulina | 1451 | PRUSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:32:21 | 04:15:38 | 05:17:00 | 06:00:08 | 09:27:07 | ||
34 | PRUCIAK Krzysztof | 1403 | Lecymy Durś | OŁAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:22:21 | 03:58:49 | 04:55:21 | 05:37:38 | 08:58:43 | |
35 | IZDEBSKI Mariusz | 1456 | OSV TEAM | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:46:02 | 04:40:25 | 06:37:42 | 10:31:59 | ||
36 | DREJARZ-KACZMAREK Anna | 1426 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:50:07 | 04:54:05 | 07:05:59 | 11:07:45 | |||
37 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 1396 | Husaria znad Bobru | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:33 | 02:58:25 | 04:14:37 | 06:31:39 | ||
38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 1346 | Karkonosz Running Team | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:56 | 03:23:14 | 04:14:32 | 04:49:06 | 07:26:50 | |
39 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 1321 | SZCZECIN | M60 | 00:00:05 | 02:19:02 | 03:52:20 | 04:50:15 | 05:30:42 | 08:34:44 | ||
40 | OKIENCZUK Radek | 1434 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:31:17 | 04:17:59 | 05:56:48 | 08:58:42 | |||
41 | KUCZYŃSKI Rafał | 1311 | Lubińskie Charaktery | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:15:09 | 03:53:17 | 04:48:13 | 05:34:52 | 08:55:24 | |
42 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Leszek | 1319 | BORZYKOWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:31:32 | 04:15:25 | 05:12:48 | 05:52:09 | 09:07:48 | ||
43 | ADAMUS Jakub | 1378 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 02:31:32 | 04:16:42 | 05:17:51 | 06:01:31 | 09:36:38 | ||
44 | LACHOWICZ Jacek | 1444 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:38:25 | 04:25:32 | 06:05:54 | 09:30:06 | |||
45 | NAWROT Artur | 1420 | TRZEBNICA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:52:26 | 05:03:01 | 07:29:19 | 12:01:19 | |||
46 | JEKOT Marta | 1395 | KOMMETJIE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:22:26 | 03:53:26 | 04:43:36 | 05:20:39 | 08:15:48 | ||
47 | WOJTASZEK Jacek | 1366 | Berserker's Team | PIECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:04:31 | 03:27:42 | 04:56:15 | 07:51:01 | ||
48 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 1387 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:11:40 | 03:39:44 | 05:14:33 | 08:19:09 | |||
49 | GRABOŚ Nina | 1394 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:28:05 | 03:57:46 | 04:54:49 | 05:30:53 | 08:19:42 | ||
50 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 1445 | KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. | ŚRODA WLKP. | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:24:08 | 03:57:14 | 04:53:20 | 05:30:41 | 08:35:07 | |
51 | KUKUĆ- KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | 1455 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:25:56 | 04:02:51 | 04:56:50 | 05:42:10 | 08:49:54 | ||
52 | RYŻEWSKI Krzysztof | 1453 | Quadimodo Racing | MIRKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:26:07 | 04:06:57 | 05:09:01 | 05:54:15 | 09:11:21 | |
53 | STACHURA Damian | 1315 | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:15:06 | 03:53:19 | 04:48:09 | 05:34:49 | 08:55:24 | ||
54 | KOŚLACZ Tomasz | 1450 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:26:50 | 04:07:06 | 05:03:06 | 05:41:57 | 09:03:36 | ||
55 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Olga | 1302 | Chata Biegacza k34 Zakopane | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:26:56 | 04:10:16 | 05:12:59 | 05:58:47 | 09:16:11 | |
56 | FUŁAWKA Łukasz | 1347 | KB TKKF Jaworzanie | JAWOR | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:36:19 | 04:17:49 | 05:20:51 | 06:06:55 | 09:27:27 | |
57 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 1470 | LISOWOCE | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:27:56 | 04:05:27 | 05:53:33 | 09:10:30 | |||
58 | OSTASZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1384 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:32:23 | 04:24:06 | 05:30:33 | 06:34:06 | 10:24:22 | ||
59 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Artur | 1463 | SOLEC WLKP | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:38:25 | 04:29:04 | 05:33:13 | 06:25:06 | 10:25:05 | ||
60 | CHELIŃSKA Magdalena | 1432 | OLEŚNICA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 03:01:41 | 05:17:09 | 07:32:26 | 11:23:51 | |||
61 | GARAS Eliza | 1417 | Kb Gepard Murowana Goślina | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 03:01:41 | 05:17:28 | 07:32:24 | 11:23:53 | ||
62 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 1371 | Dziady OCR | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:08:01 | 05:32:17 | 07:53:37 | 12:25:54 | ||
63 | WIECZOREK Ola | 1370 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:07 | 02:36:38 | 04:25:41 | 05:32:19 | 06:24:24 | |||
64 | MRÓWKA Leszek | 1300 | BRALIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:18:42 | 03:48:59 | 04:44:41 | 05:20:43 | 08:17:49 | ||
65 | SIWOŃ Ewa | 1368 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:20:36 | 03:53:30 | 04:47:24 | 05:26:57 | 08:24:27 | |
66 | KUBIAK Marcin | 1354 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:17:49 | 03:50:02 | 04:53:04 | 05:29:27 | 08:56:45 | ||
67 | LANGE Szymon | 1313 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:33:30 | 04:16:08 | 05:16:06 | 05:58:55 | 09:36:34 | |
67 | RZYHA Hubert | 1459 | Runner's Power | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:33:30 | 04:16:13 | 05:16:04 | 05:58:57 | 09:36:36 | |
69 | NOSZCZYK Tomasz | 1390 | #Ultrarunningtommy | NOWA RUDA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 02:36:38 | 04:25:47 | 05:32:07 | 06:24:23 | 10:00:41 | |
70 | MELNYK Ivan | 1452 | Kukurudza | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:34:35 | 04:21:31 | 05:27:20 | 06:10:25 | 10:07:38 | |
71 | CIEPLIK Dawid | 1367 | RAWICZ | M20 | 00:00:08 | 02:18:18 | 03:51:00 | 05:32:23 | 08:54:14 | |||
72 | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 1341 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:31:14 | 04:11:50 | 05:14:04 | 05:54:43 | 09:04:50 | ||
73 | PIASECKA Monika | 1359 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:37:01 | 04:27:48 | 05:28:30 | 06:15:25 | 09:36:32 | |
74 | SĄDEL Bogdan | 1464 | Pulsarsport.pl | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:24:13 | 04:02:15 | 05:03:11 | 05:47:48 | 09:22:05 | |
75 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 1304 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:08 | 02:44:33 | 04:36:11 | 06:23:51 | 09:47:11 | |||
76 | TREGUB Igor | 1446 | Kukurudza | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:34:34 | 04:21:23 | 05:27:10 | 06:10:22 | 10:07:38 | |
77 | WĄTROBA Marek | 1322 | LĘBORK | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:34:53 | 04:38:35 | 06:30:39 | 10:39:31 | |||
78 | ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 1306 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:58 | 04:58:07 | 07:00:28 | 10:46:58 | ||
79 | WITKA Piotr | 1327 | Łeba Mors Poland | GARCZEGORZE | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:25 | 04:51:19 | 07:00:05 | 10:53:09 | ||
80 | WITKA Grażyna | 1314 | Agoga-Gym Lębork | GARCZEGORZE | K50 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:26 | 04:51:28 | 07:00:04 | 10:53:10 | ||
81 | BEDNARCZYK Daria | 1355 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 03:01:04 | 05:02:43 | 07:08:55 | 11:26:33 | |||
82 | TUTAK Tomasz | 1324 | Klub 42,2 Lębork | LĘBORK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:01:33 | 05:23:20 | 07:53:55 | 12:08:50 | ||
83 | MADAJ Zuzanna | 1344 | MADGOLD TEAM | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 02:11:36 | 03:34:58 | 04:22:52 | 04:57:16 | 07:28:29 | |
84 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 1422 | PRZYSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:12:33 | 04:42:32 | 05:24:33 | 08:43:53 | |||
85 | SWIERK Seweryn | 1405 | Dräxlmaier | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:18:16 | 03:56:08 | 04:56:29 | 05:37:16 | 08:53:32 | |
86 | BADZIĄG Damian | 1353 | Klub 42,2 Lębork/smashing pĄpkins | LĘBORK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:25:20 | 04:00:48 | 05:01:50 | 05:38:44 | 09:04:24 | |
87 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 1448 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:22:32 | 04:04:56 | 04:26:40 | 05:41:29 | 09:04:47 | ||
88 | ŚPICA Leszek | 1380 | Recepta na zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:24:14 | 04:06:27 | 05:10:51 | 05:57:47 | 09:16:19 | |
89 | KOISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1364 | Stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | LĘBORK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:34:52 | 04:38:31 | 06:32:51 | 10:39:31 | ||
90 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Marcin | 1411 | 42,2 | MOSTY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:36:40 | 04:38:40 | 06:30:39 | 10:39:31 | ||
91 | ARENDT Michał | 1465 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:37:23 | 04:34:52 | 05:35:04 | 06:30:36 | 10:23:17 | ||
92 | ŁUCZAK Przemek | 1305 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:29:13 | 04:18:08 | 05:23:26 | 06:15:08 | 10:23:41 | ||
93 | OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1401 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 03:59:41 | 06:25:40 | 09:18:02 | ||||
94 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1339 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | JANKOWA ŻAGANSKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:11:56 | 03:42:30 | 04:45:45 | 05:24:11 | 08:28:50 | |
95 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 1329 | ZACHEŁMIE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:14:55 | 03:44:27 | 04:42:05 | 05:24:35 | 08:28:42 | ||
96 | PARA Przemyslaw | 1404 | LeszNo limitu runners | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:18:16 | 03:55:24 | 04:54:40 | 05:35:28 | 08:54:12 | |
97 | MUSIAL Radoslaw | 1301 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:36:36 | 04:26:44 | 06:44:37 | 10:12:31 | |||
98 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Waldemar | 1374 | KB Brzezińskie Dziki | BRZEZINY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:47:26 | 04:48:44 | 06:48:24 | 10:44:26 | ||
99 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 1365 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:43:36 | 04:44:39 | 06:45:07 | 10:51:24 | |||
100 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 1429 | Szwla Stargard | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:40:34 | 04:27:11 | 06:15:12 | 10:13:05 | ||
101 | KOTYNIA Krzysztof | 1393 | Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki/Pietrzyk Running Team | BRZEZINY | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:49:19 | 05:04:10 | 07:24:25 | 11:24:30 | ||
102 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 1352 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:52:26 | 04:59:39 | 07:15:59 | 11:25:18 | |||
103 | KITA Ewa | 1369 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K50 | 00:00:10 | 03:22:49 | 05:39:19 | 07:52:06 | 12:06:28 | |||
104 | RYCHLIKOWSKI Paweł | 1413 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:06:33 | 05:22:28 | 07:41:51 | 12:08:52 | |||
105 | SIEKLUCKI Robert | 1400 | Kreativsport | LĘBORK | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:17:06 | 03:56:00 | 05:32:23 | 08:32:31 | ||
106 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 1334 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:14:55 | 03:44:19 | 04:42:13 | 05:21:02 | 08:37:19 | |
107 | SZELIGOWSKI Jarosław | 1383 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:24:24 | 03:59:56 | 05:01:36 | 05:40:43 | 09:04:24 | ||
108 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 1389 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:36:23 | 04:16:54 | 06:01:30 | 09:05:03 | ||
109 | WINCENCIAK Krzysiek | 1409 | Eskadra Kraków | DOJAZDÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:32:12 | 04:19:27 | 05:34:48 | 06:14:05 | 09:26:56 | |
110 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 1442 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:36:24 | 03:42:54 | 06:24:23 | 09:36:31 | ||
111 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Mariusz | 1362 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:40:23 | 04:27:32 | 06:26:37 | 10:07:02 | |||
112 | NOWAKOWSKI Sławomir | 1414 | Skarymakersi Skaryszewskie Ciacha | HIPOLITÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:03:20 | 05:17:16 | 07:26:01 | 11:40:12 | ||
113 | MIROSŁAW Kopacz | 1436 | POZNAN | M60 | 00:00:12 | 02:31:32 | 04:21:14 | 06:07:14 | 09:30:50 | |||
114 | TRZECIAK Andrzej | 1349 | KGHM COPI RUN | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:14 | 04:39:33 | 06:41:49 | 10:52:36 | ||
115 | KUBIAK Jarosław | 1312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:05 | 04:41:52 | 06:38:04 | 10:49:50 | |||
116 | CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech | 1372 | CIECHANÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:48:14 | 04:48:10 | 06:55:44 | 11:12:42 | |||
117 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | 1458 | Parkrun Skierniewice | SKIERNIEWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:51:44 | 04:58:09 | 07:02:32 | 11:23:48 | ||
118 | IWAN Krzysztof | 1391 | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:59:46 | 05:19:33 | 07:34:57 | 11:49:54 | |||
119 | FREJ Marcin | 1337 | Zabiegani.TV | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:38:18 | 04:25:20 | 06:05:49 | 09:29:58 | ||
120 | PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | 1335 | MOSINA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 03:05:09 | 04:50:05 | 06:32:16 | 10:20:52 | |||
121 | SYNOWIEC Grzegorz | 1361 | WROCŁAW, POLSKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:36:54 | 04:33:55 | 05:35:12 | 06:24:06 | 10:17:50 | ||
122 | KŁOCZKO Marcin | 1386 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:33:25 | 04:25:30 | 05:33:24 | 06:24:57 | 10:19:01 | ||
123 | MOŻUCH Maciej | 1376 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:39:04 | 04:41:44 | 06:38:03 | 10:49:49 | |||
124 | ANDRZEJEWICZ Paweł | 1340 | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:03:14 | 05:17:09 | 07:25:59 | 11:40:09 | |||
125 | LECH Paweł | 1382 | WŁOSZCZOWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:43:45 | 04:24:50 | 05:26:22 | 06:07:05 | 09:56:59 | ||
126 | BOCIĄGA Paweł | 1328 | szwagry. pl | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:38:59 | 04:45:28 | 06:35:26 | 10:19:01 | ||
127 | KAMZOL Roman | 1440 | BABIMOST | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:43:39 | 04:38:43 | 06:38:52 | 10:40:22 | |||
128 | MACKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 1326 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:54:27 | 05:03:25 | 07:22:42 | 11:31:07 | ||
129 | ŻEGOTA Łukasz | 1338 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:59:58 | 03:18:38 | 04:07:03 | 04:44:16 | 07:33:23 | |
130 | URBAN Rafał | 1423 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:34:17 | 04:17:22 | 05:20:47 | 06:06:56 | 09:26:25 | ||
131 | ERNANDES Kamilla | 1350 | ŚWIEBIDZIN | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:54:20 | 05:03:18 | 07:16:28 | 11:30:54 | |||
132 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | 1318 | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:51:49 | 05:06:31 | 07:26:11 | 11:44:32 | |||
133 | KUCZ Tomasz | 1310 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:48:45 | 04:49:50 | 07:09:04 | ||||
134 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | 1343 | FSW TEAM | BERLIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:39:55 | 04:24:10 | 06:07:35 | 09:36:59 | ||
135 | JAKUSZEK Paweł | 1358 | Cegielnia Piaski | PIASKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:23:53 | 04:13:01 | 05:19:58 | 06:00:45 | 09:28:18 | |
136 | WUJEK Marcin | 1447 | MUAY Runinng team | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:23:54 | 04:12:56 | 05:20:34 | 06:00:44 | 09:28:17 | |
137 | ŚWIERK Przemysław | 1373 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:39:55 | 04:24:05 | 06:07:13 | 09:26:01 | ||
138 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 1356 | Cegielnia Piaski | PIASKI | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:23:54 | 04:12:51 | 05:19:54 | 06:00:48 | 09:28:17 | |
139 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 1331 | WPIP | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:29:00 | 04:10:30 | 05:12:09 | 05:56:27 | 09:34:29 | |
140 | PROŃCZUK Adam | 1439 | Wehicool | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:58:14 | 04:58:51 | 07:01:46 | 11:03:08 | ||
141 | CAL Piotr | 1377 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | ŚWIEBODZIN | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:41:00 | 04:32:58 | 07:04:18 | 11:54:28 | ||
142 | ZYWERT Mateusz | 1348 | ROKITNICA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:40:55 | 04:32:51 | 07:04:01 | 11:54:28 | |||
143 | KUBOWICZ Zbigniew | 1412 | OŁAWA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:37:28 | 04:26:12 | 06:13:52 | 09:51:00 | |||
144 | BUKOWY Błażej | 1471 | Absolutni Amatorzy | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:48:04 | 04:52:41 | 06:54:10 | 11:07:03 | ||
145 | BUKOWY Marta | 1466 | Absolutni Amatorzy | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:48:23 | 04:52:54 | 06:54:21 | 11:07:13 | ||
146 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 1469 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:38:50 | 04:25:53 | 06:07:22 | 09:42:37 | ||
147 | MILESZKO Wojciech | 1320 | Ultra Diabły | ŚWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:39:50 | 04:24:11 | 06:09:40 | 09:36:55 | ||
148 | MARCINOWSKI Arek | 1407 | Fundacja Pałac Struga | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:06:51 | 03:48:08 | 06:11:37 | 08:31:27 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
TERZONI Christian | 1431 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZALEWSKI Karol | 1449 | Ja Trenuje | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 02:04:02 DNF | 03:24:49 DNF | 04:20:19 DNF | 05:01:56 DNF | DNF | ||
KOLANKO Mateusz | 1357 | Sobas Team | GLIWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:57:19 DNF | 03:11:19 DNF | 04:03:15 DNF | 04:35:13 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 151 wynik(ów)