Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2020-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 85 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Lap_2 1km | Lap_7 3km | Lap_11 4.6km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 10 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:48 | 00:11:13 | 00:17:07 | ||
2 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | 14 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:48 | 00:11:12 | 00:17:08 | ||
3 | HOŁUB Kamil | 16 | MLUKSTRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:27 | 00:10:37 | 00:16:27 | ||
4 | HUBERT Łukasz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:28 | 00:10:37 | 00:16:19 | ||
5 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 21 | DAMNICA | DAMNICA | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:05 | 00:09:31 | 00:14:45 | ||
6 | KĘPKA Adrian | 25 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:27 | 00:10:36 | 00:16:17 | |||
7 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 31 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:23 | 00:10:05 | 00:15:21 | ||
8 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | 38 | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:26 | 00:10:36 | 00:16:17 | |||
9 | LANGE Grzegorz | 40 | LANGE TRI COACH | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:40 | 00:11:08 | 00:17:08 | ||
10 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 48 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:57 | 00:12:04 | |||
11 | MRÓWKA Michał | 49 | MAJATEAM | GDAŃSK | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:25 | 00:10:12 | 00:15:42 | ||
12 | PACEK Tomasz | 54 | JSB | SZCZECIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:43 | 00:11:20 | 00:17:31 | ||
13 | PICK Tomasz | 58 | KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:35 | 00:11:11 | 00:17:16 | ||
14 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 70 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:33 | 00:10:55 | 00:16:58 | ||
15 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 80 | TAKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:30 | 00:10:39 | 00:16:30 | ||
16 | RYKIEL Michał | 85 | BONIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:30 | 00:10:49 | 00:16:45 | |||
17 | ZUKAL Piotr | 83 | 7PRO TEAM | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:33 | 00:10:54 | 00:16:50 | ||
18 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 18 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:39 | 00:11:27 | 00:17:46 | ||
19 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 46 | KARLINO BIEGAJ! | KARLINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:49 | 00:11:39 | 00:18:03 | ||
20 | SMAGOWSKI Wojciech | 71 | PARKRUN ŚWIDWIN | RĄBINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:47 | 00:11:38 | 00:18:07 | ||
21 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 84 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:57 | 00:12:00 | 00:18:29 | ||
22 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 30 | RĄBINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:54 | 00:12:03 | 00:18:34 | |||
23 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 28 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:59 | 00:12:14 | 00:19:05 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)