Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 752 |
Wystartowało : | 656 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 649 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Roztoki 18km | Split_Mateusz 26.5km | Split_Kamyk 34.2km | Split_Mateusz 40.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALISZ Karolina | 564 | wkurw_team | KAMIEŃCZYK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:56:29 | 03:06:10 | 04:01:06 | 04:48:15 | |
2 | ADAMCZAK Barbara | 568 | SMPZ 'Travois' | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:54:39 | 03:00:56 | 04:03:23 | 04:49:30 | |
3 | RÓŻYCKA Dorota | 1170 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | JASŁO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:23:04 | 03:49:04 | 04:59:06 | 05:58:03 | |
4 | MALEC Basia | 19 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 02:35:55 | 04:11:09 | 05:46:37 | 06:51:04 | ||
5 | DYGOŃ Małgorzata | 33 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | 02:37:02 | 06:23:33 | ||||
6 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 57 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 02:18:39 | 03:48:02 | 05:05:13 | 06:03:53 | |
7 | HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | 51 | Night Runners Gliwice | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | 02:37:48 | 04:02:56 | 05:26:31 | 06:23:55 | |
8 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 72 | 1960 | DĘBICA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:13:28 | 03:41:19 | 05:05:17 | 06:05:19 | |
9 | SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta | 59 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 02:19:28 | 03:48:38 | 05:12:30 | 06:17:43 | ||
10 | PANENKA Małgorzata | 63 | Night Runners Gliwice | NIEBOROWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 02:38:13 | 04:03:29 | 05:26:46 | 06:27:44 | |
11 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 65 | KS PEGAZ | GÓRA KALWARIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:25:46 | 03:53:22 | 05:09:47 | 06:08:33 | |
12 | ŻAK Oliwia | 66 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:25:47 | 03:53:23 | 05:09:42 | 06:08:34 | |
13 | BAŁA Bożena | 81 | GRABINY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:14:13 | 03:41:17 | 05:05:17 | 06:05:18 | ||
14 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 92 | Maratonka Grajewo | DROZDOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 02:14:51 | 03:27:50 | 04:27:07 | 05:22:32 | |
15 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | 96 | Infinity Gym | PROSZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 02:11:31 | 03:24:56 | 04:31:27 | 05:27:28 | |
16 | KULIK Katarzyna | 99 | Night Runners Gliwice | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 02:24:39 | 03:53:25 | 05:21:34 | 06:19:17 | |
17 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | 102 | Infinity Gym | PROSZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:58:03 | 03:05:51 | 04:06:12 | 04:55:19 | |
18 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 94 | Posmakuj Run Team | JEDLUCZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:31:42 | 02:20:47 | 03:00:35 | 03:38:00 | |
19 | MAZUR Ewelina | 116 | Biegaj z Trenerami | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 02:37:55 | 06:29:10 | |||
20 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 129 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 02:34:27 | 04:02:22 | 05:20:38 | 06:19:58 | |
21 | BĄK Agata | 125 | Bushido Centrum | SOBIENIE JEZIORY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 02:22:19 | 03:48:02 | 04:46:12 | 05:38:31 | |
22 | KOWALIK Anna | 130 | UMCS Biega | ŁADA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 02:34:30 | 04:02:24 | 05:20:39 | 06:20:00 | |
23 | CEBRAT Ewa | 132 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:14:32 | 03:40:15 | 04:51:21 | 05:45:50 | |
24 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | 143 | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA/TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:30:49 | 04:02:29 | 05:20:34 | 06:27:54 | |
25 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 144 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:37:47 | 02:33:43 | 03:24:21 | 04:07:04 | |
26 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 156 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 | 02:16:00 | 03:38:03 | 04:44:00 | 05:37:45 | ||
27 | BOGUCKA Martyna | 145 | Jacekbiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 02:38:12 | 04:03:26 | 05:19:40 | 06:23:44 | |
28 | CZAJA Alicja | 160 | Rodzeństwo | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:53:06 | 03:00:38 | 04:02:57 | 04:53:06 | |
29 | TREPKA Agnieszka | 163 | CRAWLEY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 02:12:26 | 03:42:45 | 04:49:01 | 05:41:29 | ||
30 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 173 | Suo tempore | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 02:08:11 | 03:22:13 | 04:28:33 | 05:22:32 | |
31 | WÓJTOWICZ Iwona | 232 | Husaria race team | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 02:31:43 | 04:10:12 | 05:41:18 | 06:43:17 | |
32 | STEC Iwona | 237 | WILKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:04:57 | 03:15:10 | 04:17:55 | 05:10:15 | ||
33 | FOGEL Ewa | 257 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:57:32 | 03:03:25 | 04:03:42 | 04:54:20 | |
34 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 2 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:33:01 | 02:23:09 | 03:08:12 | 03:48:40 | ||
35 | BOBER Anna | 265 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 02:05:48 | 03:19:09 | 04:19:09 | 05:06:21 | ||
36 | OLCZAK Marta | 266 | SZWLA | STARGARD | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:53:14 | 02:54:50 | 03:53:00 | 04:41:48 | |
37 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 267 | Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 02:03:31 | 03:20:57 | 04:31:49 | 05:29:33 | |
38 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 296 | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 02:18:17 | 03:41:01 | 04:49:00 | 05:45:09 | ||
39 | KIEŁTYKA Agnieszka | 284 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:54:53 | 02:56:06 | 03:50:02 | 04:37:49 | ||
40 | GÓRECZNY Kamila | 300 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 02:33:49 | 04:05:26 | 05:28:12 | 06:40:25 | ||
41 | CHUDA Aneta | 301 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:16:14 | 03:33:25 | 04:35:20 | 05:30:31 | ||
42 | SIWCZUK Aleksandra | 302 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:44:55 | 02:41:52 | 03:29:45 | 04:14:07 | ||
43 | WOLF Weronika | 303 | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 02:34:18 | 04:18:59 | 05:45:38 | 06:46:51 | |
44 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 338 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 02:18:24 | 03:49:14 | 05:16:32 | 06:13:29 | |
45 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 345 | POzytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:12:29 | 03:30:21 | 04:37:34 | 05:32:44 | |
46 | PIGAN Anna | 360 | B B L - JAROSŁAW | SZÓWSKO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 02:12:18 | 03:32:06 | 04:41:32 | 05:37:46 | |
47 | BORUSZEWSKA Beata | 375 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:46:54 | 02:47:14 | 03:38:05 | 04:27:13 | ||
48 | KAMIENIARZ Maria | 387 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 02:10:40 | 03:34:04 | 04:46:03 | 05:39:22 | ||
49 | ŚWIEŻAWSKA-AMBROZIAK Katarzyna | 388 | Kutno Biega | KUTNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:57:06 | 03:02:30 | 03:56:16 | 04:42:51 | |
50 | SZPINDA Marta | 409 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:12:38 | 03:32:22 | 04:51:18 | 05:46:39 | |
51 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 394 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:13:39 | 03:34:01 | 04:46:57 | 05:45:56 | ||
52 | BURANDT Magdalena | 423 | 3life team | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:50:36 | 02:53:07 | 03:47:47 | 04:35:41 | |
53 | SZOT Iwona | 438 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 01:59:28 | 03:01:14 | 04:03:21 | 04:50:33 | |
54 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 439 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | STARCZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 02:29:11 | 04:03:09 | 05:23:14 | 06:30:12 | |
55 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 455 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:55:45 | 02:58:02 | 03:55:38 | 04:43:29 | ||
56 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuzanna | 458 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 01:51:47 | 02:48:18 | 03:40:04 | 04:23:58 | ||
57 | LATO-KSIĄŻEK Karolina | 459 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 02:15:49 | 03:27:48 | 04:26:20 | 05:18:20 | |
58 | KARAŚ Sylwia | 461 | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:59:29 | 03:14:37 | 04:21:10 | 05:12:44 | ||
59 | SWOROWSKA Izabela | 463 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 02:14:50 | 03:31:23 | 04:32:56 | 05:27:51 | |
60 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 470 | Gawełki Team | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:45:01 | 02:42:59 | 03:33:38 | 04:19:04 | |
61 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 472 | JUMP&FLY, Kabaty | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 02:30:23 | 04:06:15 | 05:22:17 | 06:22:36 | |
62 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 475 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:25:46 | 03:53:20 | 05:09:42 | 06:08:35 | |
63 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 482 | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:20 | 02:54:23 | 03:55:35 | 04:43:34 | ||
64 | DUBYNA Mariia | 506 | MiA | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 02:26:02 | 03:51:22 | 05:04:54 | 05:57:34 | |
65 | BARTO Sylwia | 528 | ŁOŚ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:33:12 | 04:05:24 | 05:19:26 | 06:22:03 | ||
66 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 537 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:06 | 02:31:45 | 03:19:43 | 04:03:21 | |
67 | LEWANDOWSKA Olga | 541 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 02:21:34 | 03:49:11 | 05:08:44 | 06:09:13 | ||
68 | WĄSOWICZ Magdalena | 560 | Husaria Race Team | OPOLE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 02:34:31 | 04:19:19 | 05:53:20 | 07:05:20 | |
69 | STOPA Agata | 570 | SP nr 3 Rzeszów | BOGUCHWAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:58:03 | 03:10:18 | 04:19:22 | 05:06:48 | |
70 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 586 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 02:20:26 | 03:44:27 | 05:00:50 | 05:58:16 | |
71 | SZALACHA Katarzyna | 576 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 02:04:29 | 03:14:26 | 04:20:32 | 05:10:48 | ||
72 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 577 | Water Team | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:37:08 | 02:30:53 | 03:16:21 | 03:57:20 | |
73 | KISIŃSKA Irena | 588 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:04:27 | 03:16:44 | 04:24:54 | 05:30:13 | |
74 | SZUMNA Aleksandra | 600 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 02:20:27 | 03:44:28 | 05:00:49 | 05:58:17 | |
75 | SIKORA-KOŁODZIEJ Irmina | 601 | Biesy i Czorty | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 01:55:07 | 02:56:34 | 03:49:06 | 04:29:58 | |
76 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 619 | Festiwal Biegowy | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 02:24:52 | 03:48:25 | 05:03:06 | 06:09:07 | |
77 | KWAPIEŃ Karolina | 605 | Vege Runners | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:06:39 | 03:23:59 | 04:31:53 | 05:25:58 | |
78 | NIEMCZAK Barbara | 616 | IPA Pałac Mostowskich | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 02:09:33 | 03:27:34 | 04:38:12 | 05:32:09 | |
79 | DOŁĘGA Anna | 625 | Zabiegana Mama | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 02:08:59 | 03:25:23 | 04:27:14 | 05:19:02 | |
80 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 638 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:54:05 | 02:58:07 | 03:50:37 | 04:38:39 | |
81 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 639 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:05:13 | 03:17:30 | 04:20:51 | 05:15:06 | |
82 | KUSZTAL Justyna | 644 | KS Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 02:17:31 | 03:44:26 | 04:58:54 | 05:57:22 | |
83 | TUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 645 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 02:17:08 | 03:44:23 | 04:58:48 | 05:56:27 | |
84 | WĄSIK Kornelia | 662 | biegusiem.pl | KŁOCZEW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 02:33:42 | 04:03:24 | 05:21:39 | 06:33:37 | |
85 | GRZEGÓRZEK Anna | 667 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 02:13:11 | 03:34:08 | 04:46:59 | 05:38:26 | |
86 | KŁOSOWICZ Monika | 671 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:18:28 | 03:43:20 | 04:55:21 | 05:52:17 | ||
87 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 674 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:39:54 | 04:20:40 | 06:55:06 | |||
88 | ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta | 702 | Potrenujemy? | PUŁAWY | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:05:35 | 03:21:53 | 04:23:39 | 05:15:13 | |
89 | KRYM Katarzyna | 719 | Herzog Running Team | SMOLEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:42:30 | 02:35:48 | 03:18:38 | ||
90 | KRZAK Dominika | 730 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:24:05 | 03:43:25 | 05:03:14 | 06:00:18 | ||
91 | KRENZEL Regina | 734 | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:48:30 | 02:47:01 | 03:37:14 | 04:22:55 | ||
92 | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | 731 | Straszyn Ultra Team | JUSZKOWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:35 | 03:23:48 | 04:27:23 | 05:16:10 | ||
93 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 751 | Jacekbiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:08:55 | 03:24:01 | 04:29:16 | 05:27:23 | |
94 | MOSTOWSKA Magdalena | 752 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:48:44 | 02:50:21 | 03:47:25 | 04:45:10 | |
95 | BIERNAT Agnieszka | 745 | Kosmiczne Muminki | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:19:14 | 03:42:36 | 04:56:57 | 06:00:59 | |
96 | PAUL Viola | 23 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 02:16:25 | 03:37:47 | 04:44:01 | 05:40:06 | |
97 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 29 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 02:29:36 | 04:04:41 | 05:23:29 | 06:20:33 | |
98 | MARUT Kaśka | 31 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | 02:37:10 | 04:02:10 | 06:04:05 | 07:12:34 | |
99 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 176 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:39:35 | 02:34:15 | 03:24:14 | 04:09:15 | ||
100 | SEREMET Bożena | 205 | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 02:17:39 | 03:38:39 | 04:59:26 | 05:57:02 | |
101 | FAJNAS Katarzyna | 190 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Danfoss | ŻABIA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 02:15:27 | 03:41:05 | 04:54:48 | 05:52:00 | |
102 | WŁODARSKA Magdalena | 203 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 02:19:11 | 03:35:28 | 04:50:51 | 05:48:48 | ||
103 | MORAWSKA Anna | 218 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:34:00 | 06:20:21 | ||||
104 | DUNIEC Małgorzata | 206 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 02:30:09 | 06:32:03 | |||
105 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | 207 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 02:30:11 | 06:32:03 | |||
106 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 252 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 02:30:36 | 06:24:24 | ||||
107 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 298 | Nowy Styl Running Team | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 02:18:22 | 03:41:07 | 04:49:00 | 05:45:09 | |
108 | KOPROWICZ Ewelina | 322 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 02:12:06 | 03:31:47 | 04:41:28 | 05:36:18 | |
109 | MYGA Anna | 311 | HEARTESS | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | 02:11:48 | 03:22:45 | 04:36:18 | 05:28:50 | |
110 | BLASZKE Beata | 329 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 02:07:23 | 03:26:57 | 04:39:24 | 05:29:39 | |
111 | SKRZYPSKA Iwona | 331 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 02:35:01 | 04:18:17 | 05:48:10 | 06:57:39 | ||
112 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:41:39 | 02:42:26 | 03:32:20 | 04:19:36 | |
113 | WIERZBICKA Joanna | 352 | BOGUCHWAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 01:57:52 | 03:10:18 | 04:09:37 | 05:01:53 | ||
114 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 490 | Bychawa Runner's/Największa Armia Świata | BYCHAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:18:17 | 03:38:54 | 04:52:45 | 05:44:46 | |
115 | KSYTA Martyna | 486 | X-men | KOŃSKIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 02:01:57 | 03:06:52 | 03:58:22 | 04:42:52 | |
116 | KOCZUR Kamila | 504 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:15:41 | 03:35:22 | 04:41:33 | 05:35:04 | ||
117 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 492 | DYBAWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 02:26:39 | 03:53:44 | 05:31:23 | 06:34:05 | ||
118 | WOŁOSOWICZ Natalia | 499 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 02:11:46 | 03:27:53 | 04:38:13 | 05:38:13 | ||
119 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 511 | ALEKSANDRÒWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 02:22:51 | 03:42:26 | 04:51:25 | 05:52:14 | ||
120 | LANGE Beata | 513 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:35:54 | 02:26:34 | 03:09:21 | 03:49:45 | |
121 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaska | 516 | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON TEAM | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:34:10 | 03:57:03 | 05:04:26 | 06:03:49 | |
122 | PARYSZ Anna | 646 | Stare Babice Biegają | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 02:20:12 | 03:39:02 | 04:45:41 | 05:43:36 | |
123 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 649 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 02:23:06 | 03:45:36 | 04:54:19 | 05:51:41 | |
124 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA-DEC Anna | 766 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 02:06:08 | 03:21:09 | 04:30:21 | 05:24:44 | ||
125 | SAMBORSKA Weronika | 62 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | BRZYSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:23:04 | 03:49:05 | 04:59:07 | 05:58:18 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
KLISZ Aga | 18 | LUBLIN | K30 | DNF | 00:01:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KARWAN Barbara | 633 | PlaceToTri | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | 00:00:52 DNF | 02:04:33 DNF | 03:22:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZELER Joanna | 20 | SILESIA MARATHON TEAM / BIEGAJACA Z PSAMI | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 00:02:40 DNF | 03:24:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OBARSKA Małgorzata | 219 | STARACHOWICE | K50 | DNF | 00:02:58 DNF | 02:57:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 129 wynik(ów)