Organiser : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Date : | 2022-08-27 |
Place : | Okonek |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 90 |
Started : | 76 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 75 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Urszula | 35 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
2 | HRYNCEWICZ Anna | 47 | Sailling Team Ferajna | PIŁA | K50-59 | |
3 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 59 | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | DEBRZNO | K30-39 | |
4 | KŁUNDUKOWSKA Paulina | 68 | TARNÓWKA | K30-39 | ||
5 | WICHER Jolanta | 178 | Nordic Walking Lubasz | LUBASZ | K50-59 | |
6 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 26 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
7 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 31 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
8 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 164 | Zasapani | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | |
9 | MELON Jacek | Biegam | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | ||
10 | LEONIAK Łucja | 15 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
11 | OGONOWSKA Anna | 117 | Ogon Team | WAŁCZ | K14-17 | |
12 | OGONOWSKA Renata | 118 | Ogon Team | WAŁCZ | K14-17 | |
13 | RADDATZ Alicja | 141 | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | ||
14 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 169 | PIŁA | K40-49 | ||
15 | METKOWSKA Beata | 10 | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | ||
16 | BANIA Ewa | 4 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | ||
17 | NOSAL Martyna | 113 | KS Pentathlon Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | |
18 | OGONOWSKA Agata | 116 | Ogon Team | WAŁCZ | K14-17 | |
19 | ROKITA Emilia | 143 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K30-39 | |
20 | ROLNICZAK Joanna | 144 | Trzcianka | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | |
21 | CZEREŚNIAK Iwona | 24 | SIEMCZYNO | K50-59 | ||
22 | NOSAL Anna | 114 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
23 | KASZUBA Agmieszka | 62 | ŁUGI | K30-39 | ||
24 | KOŁDA Ania | 72 | Kołdziaki | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | |
25 | KOŁDA Klaudia | 73 | Kołdziaki | ZŁOTÓW | K18-29 | |
26 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 165 | Respect lotyń | LOTYŃ | K50-59 | |
27 | DŁUGA Magdalena | Biegam | ZLOTOW | K30-39 | ||
28 | BRUS Natalia | 18 | PIŁA | K30-39 | ||
29 | FELSKA Katarzyna | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||
30 | FRĄTCZAK Marzena | 32 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
31 | GĘSICKA Anna | 38 | JEZIORKI | K40-49 | ||
32 | BANACZYK Wioleta | 77 | LillSport | BLĘKWIT | K50-59 | |
33 | KUŚMIEREK Wiktoria | 88 | WAŁCZ | K18-29 | ||
34 | WARZYNSKA Oliwia | 176 | PIŁA | K18-29 | ||
35 | ORLIKOWSKA Dorota | 120 | CZŁUCHÓW | K30-39 | ||
36 | PYREK Iwona | 139 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
37 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 146 | Wataha Wałcz | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | |
38 | KOWALCZUK Maria | 75 | KIJOWE SIOSTRY I BRAT | JASTROWIE | K40-49 |
Total 38 results.