Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 527 |
Wystartowało : | 475 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 468 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | B1 10km | B2 22km | A15 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | 5302 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:19:27 | 01:40:54 | 03:34:01 | 05:16:12 | ||
2 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 5483 | GAWORZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:23:57 | 01:09:32 | 02:28:05 | 03:38:13 | ||
3 | JURASZEK Andrzej | 5295 | METHEORA SPORT TEAM | USTROŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:31:26 | 01:07:28 | 02:26:19 | 03:38:36 | |
4 | KLYSZCZ Michał | 5325 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:32:47 | 01:26:18 | 03:01:57 | 04:19:54 | |
5 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 5089 | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | SŁUBICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:36:07 | 01:18:18 | 02:39:37 | 03:51:40 | |
6 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 5037 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:39:36 | 01:11:15 | 02:34:27 | 03:53:42 | |
7 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 5269 | ZARAŻENI BÓLEM | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:46:47 | 01:28:22 | 02:57:51 | 04:20:34 | |
8 | ZAŁUSKI Dominik | 5239 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:48:16 | 01:38:43 | 03:26:54 | 05:08:56 | |
9 | CHAJDAS Mateusz | 5189 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:49:57 | 01:14:19 | 02:34:15 | 03:44:05 | |
10 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 5034 | EAZYMUT.PL | PŁOCK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:51:46 | 01:05:54 | 02:22:07 | 03:30:28 | |
11 | PTASZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 5131 | KOŚCIAN | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:57:07 | 01:38:31 | 03:27:53 | 05:02:29 | ||
12 | CHLUPÁČ Dominik | 5466 | SPORTOBCHOD.CZ | BRNO | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:01:07 | 01:00:40 | 02:07:59 | 03:04:15 | |
13 | LEJA Wojciech | 5232 | LEJOWIE | ŚLĘZA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:03:27 | 01:23:05 | 03:00:26 | 04:32:24 | |
14 | ŻEHALUK Paweł | 5280 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:13:38 | 02:04:53 | 03:38:06 | 04:59:30 | ||
15 | BEDNARSKI Krzysztof | 5408 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:17:56 | 01:46:50 | 04:06:58 | 05:44:04 | |
16 | PARFIENIUK Michał | 5348 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | OGRODNICZKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:23:18 | 01:36:56 | 03:26:50 | 05:00:09 | |
17 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 5351 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:23:38 | 01:29:37 | 03:12:21 | 04:45:19 | |
18 | MAZIK Wojciech | 5512 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:23:47 | 01:21:51 | 02:49:59 | 04:14:08 | ||
19 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 5505 | OLEŚNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:30:37 | 01:16:25 | 02:41:56 | 03:53:55 | ||
20 | NOWAK Krystian | 5184 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | KUŚLIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:34:37 | 01:46:30 | 03:37:37 | 05:10:33 | |
21 | LASZEWSKI Mateusz | 5123 | ZAYAVA | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:35:59 | 01:39:17 | 03:29:57 | 04:59:44 | |
22 | KIERSKI Jan | 5186 | AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA | PSZCZYNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:40:41 | 01:34:58 | 03:25:35 | 05:05:05 | |
23 | ŻEBROWSKI Juliusz | 5262 | BORN TO RUN | SUCHY LAS | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:42:29 | 01:23:51 | 02:58:48 | 04:31:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
FEDOROWICZ Emil | 5092 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | OPOLE LUBELSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:18:16 | 02:23:20 DNF | 05:20:40 DNF | DNF | ||
PACZOS Andrzej | 5384 | PIECHOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:58:27 | 01:16:17 DNF | 03:11:36 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)