MscZawodnikKlubKrajPunkty
 
1SZYMAŃSKI Stefan XV KOŁO POLSKIEGO ZWIĄZKU EMERYTÓW I RENCISTÓW DYWITY479
1TOPOLNICKI Konrad CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK509
1HANUS Joanna PASJONAUCI KROSNO470
1GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan KS METRACO POLKOWICE630
1DĘBSKI Bartłomiej NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA559
1GRYGOROWICZ Teresa KS METRACO POLKOWICE565
1MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka UNIA MIAST440
1NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra MIĘDZYBORÓW500
1 1
1BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA429
1WAWRZYNIAK Igor 400
1OLEKSYK Małgorzata 410
1RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra STADION ŚLĄSKI540
1JÓŹWIAK Marianna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK624
1SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO420
1OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela KS METRACO POLKOWICE660
1WOROCH Roman KS METRACO POLKOWICE620
1SULECKA Gabriela 560
1DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt KS METRACO POLKOWICE539
1BRZOZOWSKI Piotr AKTYWNI POSTOMINO410
1ROŻYNEK Miron 490
1FRĄCKOWIAK Roman KS METRACO POLKOWICE521
1RAJEWSKI Sebastian KS IDMAR RACING TEAM610
1PODGÓRSKI Szymon CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK600
1PUSZKARSKA Małgorzata GOSADI NORDIC TEAM494
1SZENDZIELORZ Ilona STADION ŚLĄSKI446
1WITUCKA Karolina 600
2STAŃCZAK Grażyna 549
2KOZIARZ Roman STADION ŚLĄSKI287
2BIAŁCZAK Emilia 150
2MALINOWSKA Monika LKS ZANTYR SZTUM403
2PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia 376
2DAROSZEWSKA Krystyna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK432
2KORYTOWSKI Jakub NW WERWA MŁAWA300
2NACZK Wiktoria LĘBORSKIE LWY370
2SZYCKO Oliwia 408
2OLSZAŃSKI Karol FEAR THE RETURN487
2POLISZCZUK Piotr PIERNIKI NA CHODZIE499
2KOP Wiesław DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM450
2GROBELNA Jadwiga KS METRACO POLKOWICE442
2MALINOWSKI Paweł 258
2DUDEK Edward KS METRACO POLKOWICE424
2TOMCZYK Edward MARSZ PO ZDROWIE467
2ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta GOSIR OSIELSKO410
2WITUCKI Jacek 480
2WOŁK Beata DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM410
2KAMIŃSKA Beata NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA429
2BIŃCZYK Dariusz KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW260
2SZYMANOWSKA Anna LĘBORSKIE LWY410
2FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz KS METRACO POLKOWICE429
2SPYCHAŁA Lesław CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK509
2JÓŹWIAK Łukasz SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK430
2MIKUSINSKA Jola FEAR THE RETURN341
3GRUSZKA Michał UNIA MIAST208
3PINIS Gabriela NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA269
3PINIS Agnieszka NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA375
3PARADOWSKI Jakub 100
3PIASTA Stanisław KLUB SCB100
3HANUS Teresa PASJONAUCI KROSNO263
3WAWRZYNIAK Anna 330
3PACYNA Helena KS METRACO POLKOWICE350
3WROŃSKI Włodzimierz PASJA NORDIC WALKING392
3TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek SPORT I REKREACJA START (CHEŁMNO)200
3WOROCH Jolanta KS METRACO POLKOWICE357
3DYBEŁ Agnieszka NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA306
3GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ281
3DANA Kazimiera KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ460
3KUPIBIDA Bogusława SILESIA NORDIC TEAM279
3GODZIŃSKA Dorota BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG370
3GOSPODARCZYK Alicja AZS ŚUM140
3LEWANDOWSKI Jacek STADION ŚLĄSKI201
3BUGAŁA Alicja NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA348
3MATECKI Ryszard KS METRACO POLKOWICE400
3KUBIAK Przemysław KS IDMAR RACING TEAM390
3KUŚMIEREK Mateusz BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY320
3MARCZEWSKI Kamil AZS ŚUM185
3BARCZYK Jolanta NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA361
3PIĄTEK Dariusz POLIPACK TEAM GWE378
3HOLWEK Jarosław ZDROWOPIJ.PL305
3SURIAK Michał NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA225
4ZIELIŃSKI Szczepan SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK341
4GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz 250
4BIKOWSKA Gabriela LĘBORSKIE LWY210
4ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata MARSZ PO ZDROWIE265
4ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM291
4KOLARSKA Nadia NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA226
4STOLTMANN Helena BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY300
4GÓRECKA Iwona STADION ŚLĄSKI279
4SOKOŁOWSKI Marek PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW180
4BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz NWPL/LUKI TEAM GDAŃSK130
4SZYCKO Radosław 206
4WSZOŁEK Jakub AZS ŚUM175
4BUGAŁA Anna NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA296
4MALINOWSKA Grażyna LKS ZANTYR SZTUM262
4MAŚLANKA Iwona MARSZ PO ZDROWIE328
4BREWKA Joachim UNIA MIAST238
4ŚLIWIŃSKA Edyta TEAM DEAF140
4KOŁPAK Jan LKS ZANTYR SZTUM358
4GAŁĄZKA Paweł MUSZKIETEROWIE260
4KNITTER Michał BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY210
4SMARSZCZ Grażyna LĘBORSKIE LWY230
4TUZIMEK Agata 292
4TOPOREK Rafał LĘBORSKIE LWY200
4CZMOCH Marian PUKS ŁOSICE330
4SYPEK Karina AZS ŚUM140
5PRADUŃ Michał NOWI SIEDLCE150
5ANTOŃ Bartłomiej AZS ŚUM170
5BIELAWSKI Leszek SONSIEDZI TEAM190
5LACHOWSKA Ewa BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING209
5GAŁAŚ Joanna PASJA NORDIC WALKING130
5BRZEZIŃSKI Jan OLIMPIA OSOWA90
5PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM140
5PIETRUSEWICZ Joanna PASJA NORDIC WALKING173
5NIECHWIEJCZYK Kinga UNIA MIAST220
5PYKA Aleksandra UNIA MIAST200
5STAŃCZAK Ryszard 315
5WALESZKO Adam PASJA NORDIC WALKING164
5WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir FLUGGER TEAM285
5SZYMANOWSKI Eugeniusz LĘBORSKIE LWY210
5JUREK Kamila 220
5LITEWSKA Joanna TEAM DEAF100
5STOLARSKA Magdalena NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA160
5STACHOWICZ Marcin BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY115
5WARCHALSKA Teresa STADION ŚLĄSKI100
5DUSZEŃKO Elwira KS METRACO POLKOWICE169
5RAJEK Tomasz NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA157
5OGONOWSKA Edyta KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ218
5SAMOJŁO Sławomir 219
5KOWALCZYK Tadeusz LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA200
5WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina KS METRACO POLKOWICE200
5SKWIRUT Jerzy SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW180
6KULCZYCKI Jan 137
6ZARĘBSKI Michał NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA100
6GRUSZKA Michał UNIA MIAST137
6RECZULSKI Mariusz KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW150
6SZPILMAN Katarzyna ELITE TEAM160
6PONKA Barbara POLIPACK TEAM GWE150
6KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO129
6KRAWCZYK Dorota DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM184
6POZNAŃSKI Wiesław K.S. CHODZACY BIAŁYSTOK162
6WSZOŁEK Ewa AZS ŚUM120
6ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM181
6KRAJEWSKA Hanna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE170
6RADZIEJOWSKI Bogusław NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA200
6BEREŚ Marcin AZS ŚUM160
6OLEŚ Józef NW WERWA MŁAWA96
6PIĄTKOWSKI Józef KS METRACO POLKOWICE225
6KOZIARZ Jadwiga STADION ŚLĄSKI217
6GĄGÓŁ Krzysztof 170
6ZIEMANN Wiktor POLIPACK TEAM GWE80
6LEWANDOWSKI Szymon 80
6HARENDA Karol DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM80
6LUBERA Teresa KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING100
6GODZIŃSKA Paulina BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG189
6GIBAS Asia BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG200
6ŚLUSARCZYK Danuta WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM92
6GUTOWSKI Paweł WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM120
6SZYMAŃSKA Lucyna XV KOŁO POLSKIEGO ZWIĄZKU EMERYTÓW I RENCISTÓW DYWITY126
6KOLBUSZ Janina KS METRACO POLKOWICE164
7OLEŚ Elżbieta NW WERWA MŁAWA90
7CZEKAŃSKI Damian WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM80
7WYCISŁO Romuald DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM101
7BUJNICKA Magdalena NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK118
7BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan 119
7GAPIŃSKI Leszek CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK148
7GRYGIEL Teresa MARSZ PO ZDROWIE171
7JASIŁEK Przemysław 142
7WYCISŁO Agata DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM89
7GRABOWSKA Bożena LKS ZANTYR SZTUM125
7OWCZAREK Magdalena MIĘDZYBORÓW155
7ŚLUSARZ Krystian AZS ŚUM150
7KROMSKI Paweł NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND126
7NIESŁONY Ryszard STADION ŚLĄSKI168
7RĘDZINIAK Marzena KLUBSPORTU.PL120
7SAWA Helena LĘBORSKIE LWY110
7KUBAT Janusz NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA143
7RURAŃSKI Jerzy STADION ŚLĄSKI210
7JANIK Marzenna STADION ŚLĄSKI162
7TOWARNICKA Izabela 100
7SOSIN Stanisław STADION ŚLĄSKI77
7KOŁEK Patryk KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW109
7DARGAS Sandra BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY150
7KUŹMICZ Magdalena POLIPACK TEAM GWE155
7FRĄSZCZAK Katarzyna UKS SIEDLESZCZANY100
8BARYLUK Beniamin MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ98
8DANIELEWICZ Anna 110
8BRODZIŃSKA Ewelina SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK90
8PRACKI Zbigniew SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK125
8ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM136
8KUCZYŃSKA Anna NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND148
8SACHA Krzysztof AZS ŚUM90
8JÓŹWIAK Łukasz SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK72
8GUNIA Anna 60
8SŁOMIAN Leszek STADION ŚLĄSKI139
8HALK Ida LKS ZORZA GDYNIA100
8POLANEK Julita 70
8KUŚMIEREK Beata BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY110
8WALESZKO Andrzej PASJA NORDIC WALKING108
8KARCZMARSKI Krzysztof IPA RADOM147
8SZYMSKA Małgorzata 100
8PIASTA Tomasz KLUB SCB80
8GARBOWSKI Piotr PODKARPACIE-PRZEMYŚL100
8MIŚKOWICZ Anna CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK147
8WALESZKO Anna PASJA NORDIC WALKING118
8ZIELIŃSKA Iwona SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK140
8PAWŁOWSKA-SOSIN Barbara STADION ŚLĄSKI68
8NOWAKOWSKA Irena AVOCCADO WELLNESS CLUB90
8PASIERB Marek 110
8DĄBROWSKI Andrzej MARSZ PO ZDROWIE193
8ŻUKOWICZ Anna 130
8JAWORSKA Daria WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM130
9STĘPAK Piotr LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA80
9BADZIĄG Waldemar ELITE TEAM124
9NOWAK Ewa STADION ŚLĄSKI138
9KUBAT Monika NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA110
9MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof GOSIR OSIELSKO135
9UFEL Marcelina MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ99
9JANIK Bogusław STADION ŚLĄSKI134
9SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz KRAM TEAM100
9JENDRUCHNIEWICZ Katarzyna FUNDACJA W TE PĘDY80
9WÓJCIK Irena UTW OLEŚNICA77
9ZIELIŃSKI Jacek GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ100
9CZEKAŃSKI Damian WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM80
9MOCZARSKI Adam FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM95
9KOLENDOWSKA Małgorzata 60
9KSIĄŻEK Danuta CHODZĘ Z SERCEM60
9SIKORSKA Ludwika 50
9MAREK Monika NW NOWA DĘBA50
9KIERNICKI Stanisław ACTEAM60
9STEINBORN Janina DPS LEGNICKIE POLE80
9BURCHART Monika TEAM DEAF80
9WOJTAS Kuba SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK80
9DROP Mieczysław KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA159
9MARCINIAK Hanna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK103
9SOVA Mariana KARPATIYA54
9TOPOLNICKI Mariusz CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK94
9MOTOCZYŃSKA Aleksandra GOSIR OSIELSKO117
9JANIEC Jakub PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW79
9GRZYWOCZ Irena 62
10IDKOWIAK Magdalena KS IDMAR RACING TEAM100
10GAWOR Renata NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA105
10GUZIOR Agnieszka KLUBSPORTU.PL85
10NACZK Leonard LĘBORSKIE LWY60
10OLEJNICZAK Aleksandra KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO109
10MIKSIK Jiri MOSKYT NORDIC WALKING80
10POLEWCZAK Mariusz CLLEO ZAWIERCIE87
10BAJ Stanisław ŚCINAWA120
10KŁYŚ Ryszard BŁYSKAWICA GLIWICE110
10KUBIAK Jakub KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA69
10MIKOŁAJCZYK Arkadiusz PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH111
10POHL Marta CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK50
10MACHAJEK Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE TRANSPLANTACJI SERCA KOŁO ZABRZE50
10STANECKA Zuzanna BIEGAM W SFETSZE67
10GAPIŃSKA Janina LZS TRZEBINA109
10WĘGLARZ Elżbieta KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE'60
10OWCZAREK Henryka MARSZ PO ZDROWIE75
10BRZOZOWSKI Piotr AKTYWNI POSTOMINO80
10ADAMCZYK Adam PASJA NORDIC WALKING100
10ROKOSZ Ireneusz WARSZTAT TERAPII ZAJĘCIOWEJ70
10STYGA Krystyna 80
10CZEKAJŁO Franciszek REMI90
10KOCZOROWSKI Kacper KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA72
10ZOŃ Agnieszka PASJA NORDIC WALKING75
11STANECKI Maciej BIEGAM W SFETSZE69
11LEWANDOWSKI Sławomir GOSIR OSIELSKO70
11DUDA Marek 70
11GEIER Helena CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK60
11USS Jola LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA80
11MĘCZYŃSKI Sylwester FUNDACJA W TE PĘDY60
11MAŁACHOWICZ Barbara 60
11MIELECKA Agnieszka KS IDMAR RACING TEAM100
11MAZERSKA Maria LKS ZANTYR SZTUM70
11WIESZOŁEK Ewelina 70
11KOWALCZYK Alicja 70
11ŁUKASIEWICZ Joanna GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA70
11GRODZKI Ireneusz 70
11BOROŃ Adam MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ55
11SOBICZEWSKA Ewa NOWI SIEDLCE78
11LIBARDI-KŁYŚ Sylwia STADION ŚLĄSKI100
11BIKOWSKI Marek LĘBORSKIE LWY45
11JABŁOŃSKI Daniel 45
11MICHALSKI Andrzej NORDIC WALKING SANOK100
11WASILEWSKI Sławomir PASJA NORDIC WALKING98
11SZYBUT Weronika 88
11MĘDRAK Józef 83
11STONCEL Mieczysław GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC110
11KACZANOWSKA Magdalena LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH70
11RYCHLIK Grzegorz FUNDACJA W TE PĘDY70
11WIŚNIEWSKA-BLACHA Lilianna 40
11KOCZOROWSKA Patrycja KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA65
11KORPAL Cezary 90
11BIJAK Bartosz 70
12KROLL Marcin DPS LEGNICKIE POLE60
12WASIELEWSKI Mirosław BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG89
12JĘDRZEJEWSKA Agnieszka KLUB HONOROWYCH DAWCÓW KRWI LEGION PŁOCK19
12GIZIEWSKI Michał 70
12SAJ Elżbieta 60
12JANKOWSKI Marek 60
12SKIBIŃSKA Joanna 60
12MOTUL Anna NW POLAND/NW BEŁCHATÓW80
12MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan 80
12CUDAK Zbigniew NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA94
12ALEKSANDROWICZ Maria 60
12ŻALISKO Oksana KS METRACO POLKOWICE100
12TUZIMEK Jakub 53
12DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta 80
12GROMNICKI Mirosław SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK60
12STANISŁAWSKI Jan MARSZ PO ZDROWIE98
12WIERZBIŃSKI Piotr KLUBSPORTU.PL70
12WILD Ewa 70
12HARASIUK Amelia 45
12ADAMUS Marian STADION ŚLĄSKI80
12PODNIESIŃSKA Małgorzata LUBLIN CHODZI Z KIJKAMI60
13KILIKOWSKA Elżbieta 60
13SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina AEROGIRLS OLEŚNICA60
13LEBIODA Paweł STADION ŚLĄSKI60
13MĘCZYŃSKI Michał FUNDACJA W TE PĘDY50
13ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING40
13DARGAS Marta BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY40
13BAR Weronika SOKOŁY40
13KNITTER Zofia KLUB BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY40
13KALINOWSKA Małgorzata LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH60
13STĘPNIEWSKA Agnieszka 45
13WIERTEL Artur POLIPACK TEAM GWE50
13GIBAS Sławek BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG50
13WYSOCKI Gabriel BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY70
13TURKOWSKA Iwona SZALONE ONE79
13SAŁABON Grzegorz LĘBORSKIE LWY89
13SITKO Małgorzata KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING70
13BIJAK Bartosz AZS ŚUM50
13SROKA Piotr AZS UŚ50
13RADECKI Artur NORDIC WALKING CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK89
13TOPOREK Paulina 60
13JUREK Jagoda KS METRACO POLKOWICE60
13KRAMER Leszek U.T.W.67
13PIASECKA Paulina 10
13WIŚNIEWSKI Kazimierz PASJA NORDIC WALKING96
13KAŁAMAJSKA Barbara KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ81
13ŻUKOWICZ Bartłomiej KLUBSPORTU.PL68
13SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja NOWI SIEDLCE70
13RECZULSKA Katarzyna KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW/STOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW SPORTU EFEKT CZĘSTOCHOWA70
13KOŁPAK Irena LKS ZANTYR SZTUM55
13BOJANOWSKI Marcin WALK AND RUN TEAM OBORNIKI54
13SULIKOWSKA Agnieszka PASJA NORDIC WALKING60
13DEMBOWSKI Ryszard GOSIR OSIELSKO80
14BERKOWSKA Marzena ZSP BORZĘCIN DUŻY53
14GARBACZEWSKI Jakub SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK50
14NOWALIŃSKA Anastazja FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM10
14JANISIEWICZ Anna 51
14OGÓREK Krzysztof WARSZTAT TERAPII ZAJĘCIOWEJ50
14RAK Maciej SOKOŁY50
14GAPIŃSKI Jakub CKZIU MECHANIK NYSA60
14BUL Dariusz FEAR THE RETURN60
14MAJCHERCZYK Krzysztof MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ74
14TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz 96
14BIAŁCZAK Waldemar 75
14MROZICKI Andrzej 69
14ROZENBAJGIER Helena KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING50
14PYZIAK Małgorzata 70
14SCHREUDER Stanisława 50
14KĘDZIERSKA Edyta PFNW67
14MAZUR Barbara CHODZĘ Z SERCEM50
14ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM50
14GÓRSKI Henryk UTW OLEŚNICA50
14CHILLA Maciej 17
14PROKOPOWICZ Małgorzata CHODZĘ Z SERCEM40
14JĘDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ PŁOCK46
14ZAKRAWACZ Bożena DPS LEGNICKIE POLE50
14GAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta PUSZCZA ZIELONKA60
15DOMBRZALSKI Ryszard WTW WŁOCŁAWEK16
15KAŁUŻNA Anna 50
15OLSZEWSKI Ryszard LKS ZANTYR SZTUM63
15BAZELA Henryka PARAKULOS KOWAL51
15PIETRUSZYŃSKA Dorota FEAR THE RETURN60
15WITKOWSKA Monika TEAM CHODAKI.PL50
15JASZCZUROWSKA Natalia DPS LEGNICKIE POLE45
15JAGODZIŃSKI Andrzej 64
15WITKOWSKI Marek TEAM CHODAKI.PL60
15CYBULSKA Ewa CHODZĘ Z SERCEM30
15SZEMBERSKA Małgorzata KLUBSPORTU.PL60
15LIPIŃSKA Karolina EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN50
15PACYKOWSKA Blanka KLUB SCB50
15MODELSKI Paweł AZS ŚUM35
15LAL Małgorzata PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ60
15ŻYWICKI Marcin KLUB BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY45
15KUREK Monika SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK50
15RAKOWSKA Agnieszka LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH40
15KRYŚ Artur KS METRACO POLKOWICE70
15KURDAS Aleksandra #ŚREMCHODZI10
15STAŚ Adrianna 10
15KAMIŃSKI Paweł GOSIR OSIELSKO35
15CHARCZUK Zenon ŻÓŁWIK OPOLE85
15WIERTEL Michał POLIPACK TEAM GWE60
15GRUDNOWSKI Norbert BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY60
15SIERACKA Katarzyna LESZNO :)69
16POSŁUSZNY Paweł WALK & RUN TEAM OBORNIKI48
16MARCZAK Tomasz 30
16GARBACZEWSKI Mariusz SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK45
16REMBISZ Oliwia KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING35
16HORNOWSKA Bożena CHODZĘ Z SERCEM25
16KNITTER Agata KLUB BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY45
16MISZCZAK Sylwia NEW4YOU STUDIO TRENINGU49
16KOSTRZEWA Sylwia WARSZTAT TERAPII ZAJĘCIOWEJ35
16KUCZYŃSKI Włodzimierz NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND74
16PIOTROWSKI Marek GOGGLE PAE TEAM60
16BLASZKA Michał NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND14
16KOPCZYŃSKA Irena 50
16GRZYWOCZ Bernard 46
16GRUSZKA Barbara LKS ZANTYR SZTUM48
16OLECH Marcin 54
16BOŃCZYSZYN Bożena 60
16SZNAJDER Teresa UNIA MIAST45
16ZAWISŁA Stanisław MARSZ PO ZDROWIE56
16PAZDERSKI Andrzej DPS LEGNICKIE POLE40
16WYCISKO Romuald DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM40
16CHYREK Renata GOSIR OSIELSKO65
16HARENDA Andrzej DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM60
16KUSA Piotr 30
17CZOSKA Teresa WEJHEROWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING45
17WOLSKI Tomasz 40
17BLASZKA Ryszard NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND12
17BARANIEWSKI Andrzej 60
17MIOTKE Amelia 45
17MICHALIK Katarzyna DPS LEGNICKIE POLE30
17TUSZYŃSKA Anna LIDER GRODZISKMAZOWIECKI15
17TONIA Jakub SOKOŁY45
17JUREK Szymon 45
17SOŁDECKI Wojciech 58
17FILUSZ Alfred 60
17GOGÓŁ Jolanta 60
17GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM50
17EWERTOWSKA Ewa NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND53
17BIERNACKA Jadwiga DRAPIKI I PASJONACI NORDIC WALKING45
17MIĘKISIAK Rafał PAN OD KIJKÓW19
17BOGUSŁAWSKA Katarzyna STADION ŚLĄSKI60
17GROCHALA Michał 25
17NOGA Bolesław 70
17KUBICA Agata 9
17SZEMBERSKI Paweł KLUBSPORTU.PL50
17SOWIŃSKI Jan AGROS ZAMOŚĆ46
17MAZUR Marlena LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH45
17BONIEWICZ Alina GOSIR OSIELSKO45
17CYWIŃSKA Wiesława 45
17REMISZEWSKI Adam UTW OLEŚNICA44
17GROCHULSKA Wiesława 45
17KACZMAREK Martyna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE35
18RZUCIDŁO Jan BBL45
18BIELAWSKA Elwira SONSIEDZI TEAM49
18KUBIAK Wojciech KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA57
18BIERKUS Mirosław 60
18SZYMANOWICZ Bartosz NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ17
18LIPIŃSKI Karol EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN40
18KOCZOROWSKA Monika KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA45
18MALINOWKSA Monika LKS ZANTYR SZTUM45
18JANIK Maciej ZASAPANI HYDRO24
18PAZDERSKI Piotr DPS LEGNICKIE POLE35
18WILK Tadeusz MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ10
18WALTER Monika STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR20
18WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI Marcel 52
18BIERNACKA Justyna 9
18ŁASZCZEWSKA Anna 9
18JAROSZ Anna KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE'45
18KUTNIEWSKA Maria FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM45
18BUDYNEK Karol TEAM FIRANKARNIA56
18KRUSZKA Maria PASJA NORDIC WALKING45
18SOBCZYK Rafał KLUBSPORTU.PL45
18ZAWIERUCHA Irena AEROGIRLS OLEŚNICA50
18KOLASIŃSKA Wanda 9
18KŁOS Lidia SPORT I REKREACJA START (CHEŁMNO)60
18ZIELIŃSKA Julia GMINA PRUSZCZ35
18MACZKOWSKA Zofia LKS ZANTYR SZTUM45
18MAJCHERCZYK Wacław MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ43
18DROZD Maria 50
19PANKIEWICZ Bartosz 40
19STOLARSKA Joanna NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA40
19BORKOWSKI Dariusz 50
19WRÓBEL Halina KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING50
19MORAWIEC Anna SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK45
19SYKISZ Maksym LESZNO :)20
19SOŁDECKA Anna 51
19ZDANUK Artur EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN45
19BRYL Michał KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE10
19GLISZCZYŃSKI Mirosław TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI9
19STOPA Gerard BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY40
19EWERTOWSKA Ewa NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND50
19KRALSKA Anna WTW WŁOCŁAWEK17
19JANIAK Paweł WARSZTAT TERAPII ZAJĘCIOWEJ25
19WÓJCICKA Anna 9
19KOCZUR Dorota KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING40
19GIERLACH Wojciech TRISPACE/TREK50
19REMISZ Włodzimierz NEW4YOU STUDIO TRENINGU35
19CIESIELSKI Krzysztof FAST WALKER56
19DUDEK Jan 51
19ADAMOWICZ Andrzej 40
19GRODNOWSKA Wiktoria BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY30
20JEDYNAK Katarzyna PASJA NORDIC WALKING31
20HARENDA Dawid DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM50
20TUSZYNSKA Anna LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI9
20SEROWIK Aga 9
20SUDOŁ Karol 40
20PLUTA Bożena 17
20BARTYŃSKI Zdzisław KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING50
20ŁASIŃSKA Krystyna SZALONE ONE40
20PODSIADŁO Izabela KLUB SCB45
20WOSS Anna LĘBORSKIE LWY45
20SUCHECKA Bożenna 40
20WYCZARSKA Amelia SOKOŁY30
20BIAŁCZAK Marta 49
20WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI Mateusz 10
20DONIGIEWICZ Janusz NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA40
20DALECKI Przemysław GDYNIA SPORT TEAM45
20WAGNER Łukasz STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR17
20JAGODZIŃSKA Bożena 43
20DUDEK Dominika 8
20WRÓBEL Bogusław KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING50
20CHMIELEWSKI Marcin PROTYM RACING TEAM35
20JEDYNAK Stanisław PASJA NORDIC WALKING33
20ŻUCHOWICZ Robert KS METRACO POLKOWICE45
20WUJEK Tomasz MARSZ PO ZDROWIE18
20FALBA Danuta 50
20PESTA Marek 7
20HARENDA Joanna DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM50
21MLECZAK Eugeniusz 30
21STEMPNIAK Krzysztof 43
21PUZICHOWSKA Małgorzata NORDIKI45
21RUDAWSKI Piotr WALK AND RUN TEAM OBORNIKI17
21SARZYŃSKA Iwona 45
21KOWAL Mariusz 35
21CZERNIECKA Krystyna SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO40
21KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna 8
21ORCIUCH Andrzej 6
21BERCZYŃSKI Henryk NADLEŚNICTWO OKONEK43
21KOLCZYŃSKI Jan UKS SKRWILNO39
21LABUDDA Katarzyna 44
21WILD Arek 45
21LIPIŃSKA Regina 35
21SZYMAŃSKI Michał TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA44
21KONIECKA Urszula GOSIR OSIELSKO40
21PIATCZYC Wacław 16
21SŁOWIK Amelia GOSIR OSIELSKO30
21ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna BOBRY WALKING10
21ZARZYCKI Ziemowit SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK50
21HINEBORG Bogumiła KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ48
21WOJTOWICZ Tomasz BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING10
21URBANIAK Krystyna 50
21SZNAJDER Zenon UNIA MIAST35
21BORZESZKOWSKA Małgorzata PFNW45
21ŚCIESIŃSKA Victoria 30
21CZARNIK Katarzyna KLUB SCB45
22GIERLASIŃSKI Krzysztof NWG PRZYSZŁOŚĆ40
22LEŹNICKA-BUDYNEK Agnieszka TEAM FIRANKARNIA45
22GROBELNA Jadwiga KS METRACO POLKOWICE5
22BUJNICKI Marcin NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK32
22ŚCIBIOR Robert 42
22DUTKIEWICZ Eugenia 35
22SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina 35
22CHOJNACKA Agnieszka KLUB SCB40
22KONIK Jarosław BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING10
22WOLAŃSKI Marcin 13
22WÓJTOWICZ Stanisław SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK35
22BARTNIK Marian TKKF KOSZALIN25
22BISKUPSKI Tadeusz VM POLANICA-ZDR40
22ŻAK Dawid TKKF CZELADŹ37
22SUDOŁ Maria KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING40
22KALAGA Halina 9
22BŁACHNIO Eugeniusz 6
22DUDEK Nicolina 7
22KUMPIŃ Izabela 50
22KĘDZIORA Gabriela SOKOŁY25
22PUSZKARSKI Adam GOSADI NORDIC TEAM49
22GUL-BOGACZ Jolanta KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING40
22ŁUC Oliwia 30
22STANECKA Małgorzata 35
22KWAŚNY Tomasz CHODZĘ Z SERCEM45
22MIKICIUK Jakub 9
22RUCIŃSKA Alina 25
22KOPACZ Elżbieta KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING35
22TOKAREWICZ Joanna 40
23SUMARA Bernardyna GOSIR OSIELSKO24
23KOZIOŁ Artur SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK30
23ŚWIĆ Joanna CHODZĘ Z SERCEM45
23ŚCIESIŃSKI Henryk GOSIR OSIELSKO25
23WRZEŚNIAK Barbara PARAKULOS KOWAL40
23URBANIAK Waldemar 40
23SOCHA Teresa 40
23SMOJŁO Sławomir 40
23LITWIŃCZUK Robert 40
23KISIEL Piotr 45
23GRUDNOWSKA Dominika BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY25
23WIERTEL Aleksandra POLIPACK TEAM GWE25
23GRABOWSKA Agnieszka MOSIR RYPIN7
23BAL Artur 6
23GRABOWSKI Adam MOSIR RYPIN9
23WAWRZYNIAK Stanisław 30
23HAŁAS Marcin UNIA MIAST10
23FEJDASZ Józef 30
23BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM30
23KOŹLIK Adam LECYMY DURŚ9
23DARGAS Marta BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY25
23CZACHOR Paweł KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING35
23GARBACZEWSKA Iwona SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK40
24GOLENIA Irmgarda 40
24MALINOWSKA Teresa 23
24MICHALAK Elżbieta CHODZĘ Z SERCEM40
24MASALSKA Ludmiła GOSIR OSIELSKO30
24KUSTAL Marcin NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA30
24KILAR Igor KILAR TEAM40
24GIBAS Joanna NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG40
24BOJKE Olgierd PFNW40
24NIEBRZEGOWSKI Grzegorz AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ5
24SARNIAK Dariusz WTW WŁOCŁAWEK9
24PRACKA Katarzyna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK39
24JUDYCKI Hubert 35
24URBAŃSKI Mateusz 8
24BIŃKIEWICZ Jakub 8
24SYPEK Małgorzata 40
24GAJDA Weronika 24
24PARADOWSKI Andrzej 9
24GRYGOROWICZ Marcin KS METRACO POLKOWICE9
24PAJĘCKI Adam PARAKULOS KOWAL28
24BIEGAJŁO Piotr ZDROWOPIJ.PL30
24MATSEIKO Yevhenii KARPATIYA9
24URBAN Robert KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING35
24KAZIMIERCZAK Sebastian GOSIR OSIELSKO35
24KULIG Kazimierz ESTEKA25
25NAJDER Jacek INPOWER26
25FRYC Jan KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING35
25ŻUREK Marek TEAM NATURALMED9
25BONIEWICZ Konrad GOSIR OSIELSKO23
25LECYK Jadwiga CHODZĘ Z SERCEM35
25MOROZ Czesława 35
25ZUBA Helena 35
25MUSKUS Kazimierz KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE'23
25DROZD Stanisław CIDRY LOTAJOM25
25KOTEWICZ Sławomir AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB28
25KIEDROWSKI Włodzimierz 24
25WALAWKO Mirosław AVOCCADO WELLNESS CLUB29
25IWANICKI Zdzisław 24
25WÓJCIK Henryk UTW OLEŚNICA24
25ŻMIHORSKA Krystyna NOWA DĘBA35
25CHOMICZEWSKI Cezary 30
25BROŻBAR Wioletta SOKOŁY24
25DREWA Maria POLIPACK TEAM GWE22
25CAG-SOBCZYK Edyta KLUBSPORTU.PL40
25ŚLIWIŃSKA Ewa KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ38
25SZYBUT Roma 37
25BĘDŹMIROWSKA Sara 24
25MIOTKE-DETTLAFF Jadwiga 40
25PLUTA Krystyna 30
25POSŁUSZNY Kamil WALK & RUN TEAM OBORNIKI36
26KWAŚNA Małgorzata CHODZĘ Z SERCEM35
26ZASOWSKI Jan GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ30
26KOBIELA Daria KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW35
26PROKOP Agnieszka KLUB SCB37
26SOLAWA Sławomir LECYMY DURŚ8
26PYRA Jan SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO25
26PERLIKOWSKI Piotr 24
26WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK31
26BARTYGA Zofia 30
26JANCZYK Barbara NW TEAM NOWA DĘBA30
26ŁUKASIK Michał TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA24
26MIKSZA Adam 24
26ŻYTKOWSKI Andrzej TKKF KRZNA35
26PODGÓRSKA Julia 23
26BIESZKE Czesława 35
26JAGODZIŃSKA Wiktoria 23
26PASZKIEWICZ Jadwiga 19
26PAWLICZ Zuzanna NW KIEKRZ19
26STEMPNIAK Anna 40
26WARGOCKA Agnieszka SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK35
26KURDAS Łukasz #ŚREMCHODZI7
26ZARĘBSKI Maciej NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA35
27SAPA Dariusz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE20
27FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof NOWI SIEDLCE30
27SELWA Andrzej 30
27ROSAK Kajetan 25
27RYCHLIK Fabian FUNDACJA W TE PĘDY25
27TABOŁA Marta 35
27ANDREJSZYN Józefa CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK35
27LUZAK Jadwiga 35
27AUGUSTYNIAK Aleksandra EDUWIS35
27SZANIAWSKI Marcin AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ8
27PERLIK Wiesław 22
27RADECKA Grażyna CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK32
27GÓRSKI Jacek 9
27PRUSKA-KĘDZIOR Anna FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM14
27MARCZAK Piotr 23
27JÓŹWIAK Dominik SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK7
27GOLENIA Reinhold DOBRA - GRUPA NORDIC WALKING24
27OBSZARNA Aleksandra 10
27BOGAJSKI Krzysztof 33
27BRYL Janina 30
28KASAK Kornelia BACZYŃSKI TEAM9
28DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard OLD SNAKE20
28URBAN Iwona KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING30
28KOMOROWSKI Filip 24
28STAWNIAK Wanda 29
28STANECKI Marcin 21
28SZARUGA Natalia 9
28MAZAN Gabriela 22
28SUDOŁ Andrzej 25
28KASAK Martyna BACZYŃSKI TEAM8
28LEŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna KIJKOWA KCYNIA9
28WAWRZYNIAK Krystyna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE10
28SŁOWIK Kacper GOSIR OSIELSKO23
28BURACZYŃSKI Marcin AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ7
28KĘSY Wiesław MY Z PODWÓRKA23
28SZYMAŃSKI Roman NAMOR TEAM15
28LISIECKA Beata EDUWIS30
28DENESZEWSKI Tomasz 8
28TWARÓG Agnieszka KLUB SCB35
29KOTULA Jakub UNIA MIAST8
29LEWANDOWSKI Kacper GOSIR OSIELSKO22
29WIĘCKIEWICZ Mirosław 24
29WESOŁOWSKI Marek PASJA NORDIC WALKING13
29PIATCZYC Michał 16
29NYLEC Urszula KLUB SCB31
29RÓŻYCKA Beata CHODZĘ Z SERCEM30
29SŁOWIK Przemysław GOSIR OSIELSKO18
29KUNA Magdalena 21
29JASIŃSKA Krystyna PARAKULOS KOWAL26
29NOWAK Danuta SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK30
29URBAN Jacek LESZNO :)8
29BIEGAJŁO Małgorzata ZDROWOPIJ.PL30
29ŁOMNICKA-GUT Ewa NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ10
29TARCZYŃSKI Waldemar 20
29KOŁODZIEJ Zofia KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE'30
29KAŹMIERCZAK Sebastian GOSIR OSIELSKO25
29MIKITYSZYN Dawid 6
29ROSIŃSKA Wiesława PARAKULOS KOWAL32
29NAZAREWICZ Barbara KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE10
29NIEWIADOMSKA Zofia 32
30STANECKI Maciej BIEGAM W SFETSZE10
30BIESZKE Paweł 23
30GĄSEWICZ-FILIPIAK Agnieszka NORDICUS STRZYBNICA31
30POPEK Małgorzata CHODZĘ Z SERCEM30
30SZYMAŃSKA Anna TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA30
30REZMER Mieczysław 18
30JAKIMIAN Piotr LUCI TIM SIEDLCE23
30SZEPCZYŃSKI Kamil WTW WŁOCŁAWEK8
30MIĘKISIAK Zbigniew PAN OD KIJKÓW10
30ROMANIUK Grzegorz 24
30ANTOLAK Andrzej 25
30GRZĄDZIEL Dariusz BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING10
30WINNICKI Piotr 5
30NIETRZEBKA Paweł MIĘDZYBORÓW7
30RÓWIŃSKI Paweł KLUB SCB8
30NAJDER Mateusz INPOWER21
30KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof 7
30CHWALISZEWSKI Michał GOSIR OSIELSKO21
30ZUBER Katarzyna 20
30LESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz GOSIR OSIELSKO17
30SPYCHAŁA Marzena CKZIU MECHANIK NYSA30
30SIMLAT Roman KLUB SCB21
30URBAN Irena KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE'25
30BAKUN Dorota NW WEJHEROWO25
30GÓRSKI Piotr GOSIR OSIELSKO21
30SIEWIERA Robert POCZTOWA GRUPA NW7
30KRAWCZYK Krzysztof 7
30KLARKOWSKI Bogdan KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE8
30DRAPIKOWSKI Marek DPS LEGNICKIE POLE23
30BIŃCZYK Agnieszka KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW30
31LESIK Jan 7
31GRZEBIELA Artur NORDICUS STRZYBNICA16
31LUBIENIECKA Maria NW CIECHANOW10
31OPALSKA Izabela SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK25
31MAKOWSKA-SARAŃSKA Joanna TRANSFORMERS30
31TOMASZEWSKA Róża KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING19
31PRZYMUSIŃSKI Piotr WOLNY7
31MACHOWSKI Jan LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO7
31STAROSZ Andrzej 17
31CZACHOR Elżbieta KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING30
31KORPAL Grażyna 30
31SŁOWIK Błażej GOSIR OSIELSKO20
31SZYDŁOWSKI Oliwiusz 8
31SANIUK Edward FACE TEAM NORDIC WALKING10
31WECHTA Paweł KS METRACO POLKOWICE24
31ARTYMICZ Maria 25
31POLOWIEC Alina KIJKOWA KCYNIA26
31STĘPIEŃ Anna KLUB SCB30
32ŻYWICKA Irena KLUB BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY25
32TRAUTMANN Piotr 8
32KOWALSKA Renata 30
32OWCZAREK Aleksandra MARSZ PO ZDROWIE8
32BOJKE Danuta NW WEJHEROWO24
32MOCUŃ Monika 25
32KACZMAREK Eugeniusz 10
32KONIK Jacek BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING10
32RUNIEWICZ- WAC Marlina 25
32RĘDZINIAK Aleksandra KLUBSPORTU.PL18
32STEJUK Aleksandra AMS TRIATHLON30
32GDAŃSKA Aneta 25
32TOPOLNICKA Małgorzata CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK25
32JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 24
32ZIELSKA Justyna CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK24
32LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof GOSIR OSIELSKO19
32BOGACZ Mariusz KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING24
32STACHYRA Gracjan 7
32ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Jadwiga KS METRACO POLKOWICE30
32CHLIPAŁA Agnieszka NADLEŚNICTWO WAŁBRZYCH25
32NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz GOSIR OSIELSKO16
32RADECKA Krystyna 8
33GIERSZENDORF Borys KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA / FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM13
33STACHYRA Agata 8
33BOJARCZUK Elżbieta CHODZĘ Z SERCEM23
33KOLENDA Zbigniew WTW WŁOCŁAWEK9
33MROZIŃSKA Maria NORDICUS STRZYBNICA8
33OKNIŃSKI Krzysztof NOWI SIEDLCE24
33KOZAK Teresa 25
33MAŁKA Marian 9
33ŻUCHLIŃSKI Bogdan 10
33PŁASZCZEWSKA Jolanta STADION ŚLĄSKI25
33SOKULSKA Stanisława FUNDACJA W TE PĘDY23
33MYĆKA Anita KLUB SCB17
33SŁUPIANEK Paweł LECYMY DURŚ10
33MIKICIUK Krzysztof NOWI SIEDLCE8
33JAROCH Miłosz 6
34KOSOBUDZKA Weronika SKRWILNO10
34BRUCH Martyna BACZYŃSKI TEAM7
34BIELSKA Maria 24
34SKIERŚ Albert ZAMACH W SMOLEŃSKU22
34ONDYCZ Sylwia NORDIKI24
34KASPRZYK Karol 5
34PIEROWSKA Halina WTW WŁOCŁAWEK7
34KLUSKA Kazimierz 8
34BŁASZCZYK Grzegorz 8
34POLOWIEC Krzysztof KIJKOWA KCYNIA10
34PAWLINA Halina KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING24
34CZECZÓŁKA Jolanta 23
34SROCZYŃSKA Aldona POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ21
34TRONIARZ Stanislaw PASJA NORDIC WALKING9
34MAJEWSKI Włodzimierz WTW WŁOCŁAWEK6
35ZIĘTARSKI Stanisław 10
35MOCHNAL Mirosław 7
35MACHOLC Piotr ŻÓŁWIK7
35DUKAT Radosław #ŚREMCHODZI9
35KUCHARCZYK Jakub MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ10
35WOLAK Michał 10
35REZMER Maria 23
35JASIULEWICZ Jolanta 22
35SZYFER Ola GOSIR OSIELSKO19
35KUSIAK Włodzimierz STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO6
35KACPRZAK Zofia NIESTOWARZYSZONA7
35WENEK Maja LĘBORSKIE LWY10
35RODZEŃ Anna 7
35ŁOCHA Aleksandra 6
35PAWŁOWSKA Angelika BACZYŃSKI TEAM6
35KUSZEWSKA Wiktoria BACZYŃSKI TEAM5
35MYSZAK Zuzanna 5
35SMARDZEWSKA Zuzanna 4
35GAMANDA Maria 4
35HOLECKA Kinga 4
35KORZENIOWSKA Aldona CHODZĘ Z SERCEM24
35KOBUCKA-KOZIOŁ Beata SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK30
35KOWALCZYK Joanna KLUB SCB24
35BARAN Aneta 24
35AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr 21
35GUDZIO Maciej NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND7
36KOWALCZYK Piotr KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ7
36STACHOWIAK Tomasz 8
36IRZYCKI Andrzej PASJA NORDIC WALKING6
36WÓJTOWICZ Danuta SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK23
36STAROSZ Danuta 18
36BORUCZYŃSKI Dariusz 20
36STRENZIOK Dariusz TEAM NATURALMED7
36ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta CHODZĘ Z SERCEM23
36OLSZOWY Danuta KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING23
36PISAŁA Krystyna WEJHEROWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING21
36ŁĄCZYK Jerzy OPTYKA K.M. SZCZERBA5
36SAJNÓG Marian KLUB SCB20
36BRUSKA Mariola BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY23
36IZDEBSKA Anna KLUB SCB25
36ADAMCZYK Damian 6
36ROZEK Wiktoria KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO8
36LIPIEC Dariusz BYLEDOBIEC7
36WOJTACHA Emilia 7
36MYĆKA Małgorzata KLUB SCB24
37REDA Alicja AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB17
37KULKA Maciej FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU9
37KNUT Bogusława 20
37REMBACZ Łukasz 6
37KONIK Katarzyna BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING24
37CICHECKA Dorota 24
37JAROCH Elżbieta GOSIR OSIELSKO22
37KRAWCZYKOWSKA Barbara LKS ZANTYR SZTUM22
37STALMACH Damian LECYMY DURŚ7
37REJMENTOWSKI Piotr PASJA NORDIC WALKING7
37ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 8
37SYPNIEWSKI Szymon NEW4YOU STUDIO TRENINGU8
37SIKORSKI Kazimierz WTW WŁOCŁAWEK7
37KAWALERSKI Krzysztof GOSIR OSIELSKO19
37MARCINIUK Katarzyna CHODZĘ Z SERCEM23
37ZAPORA Henryk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ5
37GRZEGORZEWSKA Aneta CHODZĘ Z SERCEM25
37KOSOBUDZKI Paweł 7
37RATAJCZAK Danuta 6
37PRZYBYSZ Alicja 8
37CIEĆMIEROWSKI Henryk 5
37AREN Sergej 5
38BRZEZIŃSKA Magdalena SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK25
38KONIK Mikołaj BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING9
38UFEL Milena MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ7
38STRZELECKA Antonina SAILING TEAM FERAJNA7
38MADEJSKI Roman ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA4
38MYSZKA Aniela KLUB SCB23
38WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław GOSIR OSIELSKO18
38LENARTOWICZ Stanisław DERBY9
38WOLIŃSKA Ewa WTW WŁOCŁAWEK15
38DOLATA Dorota NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND11
38CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE6
38ŚCIBISZ Bogdan MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ6
38ROWIŃSKI Paweł NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM6
38SZAMKUM Bogdan 4
38MARONDEL Jan 4
38ZIĘTARSKI Tomasz 6
38SOBOCIŃSKA Ewa MOSIR RYPIN5
39MACIUSZONEK Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK22
39BRANCZEWSKI Rafał NW WERWA MŁAWA9
39DENESZEWSKI Jakub 9
39JĘDRASZKO Jacek 9
39GAJEWSKA Aleksandra 20
39SZYMULA-WECHTA Agnieszka KS METRACO POLKOWICE25
39MRÓZ Krystian KATOWICKI KLUB MORSÓW ARKTYKA6
39KITKA Krzysztof 8
39TURKOWSKI Stanisław 2REC8
39BARUCH Henryka 9
39KALINOWSKI Jacek 5
39FAŁKOWSKA Maria MOSIR RYPIN4
39BARBARA Ponka POLIPACK TEAM GWE22
39ZASADA Grzegorz GOSIR OSIELSKO17
39WIŚNIEWSKA Danuta PASJA NORDIC WALKING9
39NYLEC Dawid KLUB SCB5
39KREYCZI Aneta SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK23
40MIKSZA Katarzyna 24
40DROZDOWICZ Małgorzata KLUB SCB24
40NIKODEMSKA Bogna KIJKOWA KCYNIA21
40SOBAŃSKI Dariusz 5
40ZARZYCKA Paulina SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK21
40JĘDRYCZEK Weronika RUNNERSKI.PL23
40CICHOWICZ-SKAŁA Katarzyna KLUB SCB23
40WILK Karolina 22
40JARZĄBEK Grażyna AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB8
40LEE James 4
40WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr DIABETYCY RYPIN4
40DUL-KOBYLARZ Magdalena 22
40KOWALSKI Marcin 4
40GĄTEK Gerard TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI5
40ŁUKASIK Elżbieta TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA19
40KRZAK Rafał 5
40WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna 22
40PIATCZYC Barbara 9
40GÓRCZYCKI Piotr GOSIR OSIELSKO16
40LESIUK Maria AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ6
40BUDZICH Maria DIABETYCY RYPIN3
40KOWALCZYK Magdalena 22
40OBRĘBSKA Wioletta CHODZĘ Z SERCEM22
40BRYL Zdzisław KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE5
41TROJAK Andrzej MOSIR RYPIN4
41KULA Monika CHODZĘ Z SERCEM21
41RZESZOTARSKA Jadwiga DIABETYCY RYPIN2
41KOCIŃSKI Leszek WTW WŁOCŁAWEK5
41SOBCZAK Robert NORDICUS STRZYBNICA4
41BĄK Krzysztof 4
41NOWAKOWSKA Ewa GOSIR OSIELSKO18
41KOTEWICZ Mariola AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB21
41KITKA Marzena PUŁAWY9
41GOCZYŃSKI Kazimierz TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC4
41SZEWCZYK Genowefa NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ8
41CZERNIAK Jarosław 7
41URBAŃSKI Radosław STOCKMEIER15
42CHYLEWSKA-KĘSY Danuta MY Z PODWÓRKA17
42KRAKOWIAN Mirosław JEST LEPIEJ3
42BAL Andrzej 8
42PUKAS Małgorzata BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING9
42ŁOPIŃSKI Leszek KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE1
42CIARKA Henryk NW PŁOŃSK4
42MARCINKOWSKA Zenobia DIABETYCY RYPIN1
42ŚCIESIŃSKI Sławomir GOSIR OSIELSKO14
42KOWALSKA-BARTNIK Agnieszka 24
42SUPROŃ Janina 8
42KUBAT Monika NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA21
42KRIGER Roman ROMKI7
42ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Paweł 7
42DZIECIUCH Gustaw 4
42HOLWEK Iwona ZDROWOPIJ.PL20
42PIASECKI Lech STADION ŚLĄSKI4
42PAWLICZ Jan NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND4
43KOMOSIŃSKI Ryszard 1
43CHŁODNICKI Marek MARSZ PO ZDROWIE3
43GARDOCKA Grażyna 7
43WNUKIEWICZ Paulina 3
43WALKOWICZ Karolina 24
43WALCZAK Grzegorz OCTOPUS TEAM12
43WIĘCKOWSKA Dorota CHODZĘ Z SERCEM19
43PIECZARA Iwona 20
43SZWAJA Katarzyna 20
43GRACZYK Mirosława MARSZ PO ZDROWIE7
43SZCZEPANIAK Barbara WTW WŁOCŁAWEK7
43SAŁAK Maria NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ7
43ZIEGLER Barbara LESZNO :)7
43ŁĄCZYK Barbara OPTYKA K.M. SZCZERBA7
43WILCZYŃSKA Barbara AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ7
43GALICZEK Lidia OPEL ACTIVE TEAM8
43PESTA Marek 7
43GRZEMPA Krystyna GOSIR OSIELSKO16
43KUREK Klaudiusz 3
43BOSS Urszula 8
43REMBACZ Kacper 8
43FIURST Piotr TUPTAJĄCE HIPCIE8
43SZYMAŃSKA Alina 7
43KAMIŃSKI Jacek SONSIEDZI TEAM6
43ŻYWICA Zuzanna WTW WŁOCŁAWEK7
43TRAUTMANN Bogusława OFIARY KAMIEŃCA7
43KRUSZKA Arleta MARSZ PO ZDROWIE7
43MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara NIEZRZESZONA8
43KOWALSKI Marek UNIA MIAST7
43SZYMAŃSKI Piotr AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB7
44KORZENIEC Joanna 23
44WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK23
44TOMASZEWSKA Diana 23
44HRABIA Józef NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA2
44SYROCZYŃSKA Hanna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK18
44GIERSZENDORF Roman KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA / FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM11
44BILIŃSKA Maja 3
44FIURST Marcin 6
44ŻERO Beata 69624341323
44KORCZYŃSKA Regina GOSIR OSIELSKO15
45KOZA Mirosława 19
45GUZIK Paweł 2
45WITKOWSKA Natalia BACZYŃSKI TEAM2
45EFEMBERG Michał TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA7
45DĄBEK Ilona 18
45TEUBERT Piotr ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA10
45GNAP Tomasz 6
45SPRUTA Henryka GOSIR OSIELSKO13
45MATEJEK Marzena CHODZĘ Z SERCEM18
46CYRUS Bogdan VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ10
46KAPITAN Arkadiusz POLGER TEAM5
46WÓJTA Emil 7
46STOCKA Oliwia BACZYŃSKI TEAM1
46SZYMCZEWSKI Włodzimierz 1
46WALCZAK Henryk OCTOPUS TEAM3
46KITKA Cezary 7
46ŻALISKO Oksana KARPATIYA10
46NIEDŹWIECKI Ryszard MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ4
46JACH Oliwier 7
46PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK18
47CICHOŃ Sławomir KROSSKI REMSPORT10
47WOJCIECHOWSKA Iwona GOSIR OSIELSKO17
47LEŚNIEWSKA Magdalena KIJKOWA KCYNIA17
47ROSIŃSKA Ewelina BACZYŃSKI TEAM1
47PAWLICZ Jan NW KIEKRZ3
47MIKOŁAJEWSKI Paweł 5
47GALICZEK Bronisław OPEL ACTIVE TEAM3
47ŁASIŃSKI Jarosław 5
47WARDĘCKA-HOŁTYN Justyna 20
47KŁANIECKA Bożena ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA10
47KACZMAREK Stefan TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI3
47PEKACKI Krzysztof SONSIEDZI TEAM5
47SEJDOWSKA Karolina 1
47SOKOŁOWSKA Dorota POLIPACK TEAM GWE17
48BARTOSIK Krystyna 10
48KRAJEWSKI Paweł FUCHS OIL TEAM1
48GAJDA Ewa 16
48ORZECH Agnieszka SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK20
48FAŁDYGA Joanna PASJA NORDIC WALKING23
48KAPTEJNA Robert KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE9
49KITKA Adam 6
49ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM15
49DARGAS Małgorzata BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY22
49LIPCZYŃSKI Stanisław 2
49KAWALERSKA Anna GOSIR OSIELSKO15
49APANASOWICZ Danuta NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ6
49HARTEL Henryk 1
49MATUSZCZYK Sławomir SAILING TEAM FERAJNA PIŁA9
49KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka GOSIR OSIELSKO19
49PLEWKA Bożenna 9
50WINNICKA Agata 19
50SKOWROŃSKA-ŁOPIŃSKA Genowefa DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM6
50LASKOWSKI Jan 1
50MACHNIK Janusz CLLEO ZAWIERCIE9
50JASIŃSKI Marian KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE1
50KUCYPERA Teresa TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI6
50RATAJCZAK Jerzy 1
50BARUCH Włodzimierz 1
50DRAPIEWSKA Beata 13
50SAPA Stefania BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE14
50NOWICKA Izabela 21
50JANKOWSKI Henryk MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ1
50MALINOWSKI Tadeusz LKS ZANTYR SZTUM1
50ŁOPATKA Kazimierz MOSIR PIEKARY1
50WALAWKO Ewa AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB6
50JACH Konrad 6
50MARTYNA Ewa 9
51FILIMONOWICZ Patrycja SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK18
51ORZECHOWSKI Jakub DIABETYCY RYPIN6
51LOSKA Iwona 6
51KRUCZKOWSKA Małgorzata GOSIR OSIELSKO13
51DARGAS Małgorzata BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY21
51MICHALIK Krystyna USTRZYCKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING8
51DENESZEWSKA Halina 8
51TRZCINIECKA Janina NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ7
51BILIŃSKA Danuta WTW WŁOCŁAWEK7
51WIĘCKOWSKI Janusz BIEGAM W SFETSZE8
51KORDOWSKI Piotr LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA8
51JURECZKO-GRZEBIELA Ewa NORDICUS STRZYBNICA12
51KAJEWSKI Rafał #ŚREMCHODZI8
51GRZEMPA Karolina GOSIR OSIELSKO18
52KOMOSIŃSKA Małgorzata 6
52JAKUBCZYK-GONICKA Justyna 21
52MÓRAWSKA Zdzisława TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA13
52BOLEWICZ Antoni 5
52SUCHECKA Anna 11
53REJMENTOWSKA Sylwia PASJA NORDIC WALKING20
53KULESZA-BRUNKA Dorota KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE5
53HENNIG Barbara SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO12
53KOMOROWSKA Hanna KIJKOWA KCYNIA18
53KUSIAK Maria 5
53ZIELIŃSKA Wioletta GMINA PRUSZCZ11
54BANACH URBAŃSKA Marta STOCKMEIER10
54KAWALEC Marcin SONSIEDZI TEAM6
54PUCHOWSKA Alicja GOSIR OSIELSKO20
54WIERTEL Justyna POLIPACK TEAM GWE20
54SNOPKOWSKA Emilia PARAKULOS KOWAL18
54BAZAN Ilona 9
54KRÓL Krystyna 4
54GAGATKO Krystyna NW RELAKS ZAGÓRZ5
55STAŃCZYK Adam 5
55ŚCIESIŃSKA Justyna GOSIR OSIELSKO9
55MATYJA Anna ŚREMCHODZI9
55KAŁUŻNA-SZMYT Halina #ŚREMCHODZI3
55KORDYŚ Alicja KIJKOWA KCYNIA17
55ŁOMIŃSKA Elżbieta 5
55SOWIŃSKA Grażyna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE7
55METKOWSKA Beata 9
56BUKOWSKA Justyna 14
56BEDNARSKA Małgorzata SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK5
56STRZELECKI Sebastian SAILING TEAM FERAJNA5
56KOWALSKA Ewa 3
56LEDOCHOWICZ Anna CKM MIELNO20
56MALEŃCZYK Barbara 7
56KOMOREK Irena KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ7
56KOSECKA Katarzyna FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW8
57KOSMALA Maria TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI4
57POKWICKA Janina NW PŁOŃSK4
57NOWAK Joanna 8
57TOBYS Alicja 4
57KAZIMIERCZAK Żaneta GOSIR OSIELSKO19
57ROMAŃCZUK Agnieszka NOWI SIEDLCE9
57WROŃSKI Maciej POCZTOWA GRUPA NW4
57HARTEL Jolanta 2
57KUCHARKO Justyna GMINA PRUSZCZ13
58PRUSKA Agnieszka DWA KIJE SŁUPSK9
58POŁUBIAK Sylwia 12
58BOJKO Iwona KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA8
58KĘDZIA Mariola NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND6
58RAJEWSKA Beata DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM18
58OLSZEWSKI Jacek SONSIEDZI TEAM4
58SZOPIŃSKA Elżbieta 8
58SROKA Anna 1
59PURCZYŃSKI Robert 3
59MICHAŁOWSKA Grażyna NORDICUS STRZYBNICA1
59WOJTCZAK Urszula CZAPELKI18
59PASZKIET Katarzyna KIJKOWA KCYNIA8
59GRABOWSKI Marcin NW 4 EVER YOUNG3
59ŚCIESIŃSKA Wioleta 11
59KOSIŃSKA Maria MOSIR RYPIN6
60POLEWCZAK Aneta CLLEO ZAWIERCIE8
60JURCZAK-TOCZKO Anna 7
60GAJEK Agnieszka GOSIR OSIELSKO17
60KRAWCZYK Małgorzata 10
60MALINA Teresa NORDICUS STRZYBNICA1
60GRUNER Maria UNIA STRZYBNICA1
60PAWLICZUK Teresa 6
60STATNIK Genowefa GMINA SUCHY LAS4
61MAKOWSKA Justyna GOSIR OSIELSKO16
61BOJDA Danuta KEKO TEAM7
61MIKUSIŃSKA Jola FEAR THE RETURN7
61RYDEL Maciej KLUB 5.45 RANO2
61KULAWIK Magdalena CIDRY LOTAJOM10
61ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta 6
61GLISZCZYŃSKA Janina TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI3
62OCHNIO Jolanta AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ5
62KOCHAŃSKI Paweł 2
62BIERNAT Lucyna FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM15
62STRZELECKA Małgorzata SAILING TEAM FERAJNA6
62KOLBERG Kamila KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO9
62STARSKA Ewa 5
62TASAREK Gabriela TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI5
62GUZIK Barbara 5
62CHLEWIŃSKA Iwona KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE3
62ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Joanna KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE6
62KAWALEC Anna SONSIEDZI TEAM6
63MAJEWSKA Kinga WTW WŁOCŁAWEK15
63CZERNIK Teresa WTW WŁOCŁAWEK3
63ŻALKOWSKAJA Julia 9
63WEISTOCK Dagmara 9
63ROGOZIŃSKA Ewa 6
63KITKA Wojciech 1
63MARONDEL Katarzyna SILESIA NORDIC TEAM9
63CZUDAJ Ewa 6
63KOWALIK Renata 6
64KIM Jaeyoung 1
64ZDEB Katarzyna FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM14
64BREGUŁA Ewa 5
64JASIŃSKA Bogumiła KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE2
65WANDZIK Adam HAPPY TEAM ORZEŁ KOTY1
65SIWEK Anna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE2
65ZAKRZEWSKA Bogumiła WTW WŁOCŁAWEK2
65DZIUBA Małgorzata 5
65SŁOWIK Sylwia GOSIR OSIELSKO13
66KULIG Bożena KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE5
66GOLAK-WEGIERA Katarzyna ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA5
66LESZCZYŃSKA Lucyna GOSIR OSIELSKO12
66RÓWIŃSKA Joanna KLUB SCB8
66DYMKOWSKA Beata 5
67SĘDZIK Katarzyna LECYMY DURŚ5
67KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka GOSIR OSIELSKO11
67JASINSKA Krystyna PARAKULOS KOWAL1
67PATER Katarzyna 8
67SANKOWSKA Beata 4
67BIŁIŃSKA Danuta WTW WŁOCŁAWEK4
68GORCZYCKA Anna GOSIR OSIELSKO10
68BARCZYK Małgorzata SIECHODZI PTTK4
68WRÓBLEWSKA Anna 10
68WAJDA Izabela 5
68CICHOCKA Renata 5
68UTRATA Halina KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE1
68WOJTASIK Aldona KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE1
68MALINOWSKA Teresa DIABETYCY RYPIN1
68WOLNA Urszula KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE1
68ZARAKOWSKA Jadwiga 1
68JAKUBOWSKA Hanna WTW WŁOCŁAWEK1
68MIKUŁA Cecylia 1
68GÓRTATOWSKA Bożena 1
68LESIUK Mirosława AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ4
68MORYS Agnieszka STADION ŚLĄSKI8
69NOGALSKA Halina NORDICUS STRZYBNICA3
69BASZTURA Renata 4
69SZYMCZYK Magdalena NOWI SIEDLCE8
70TUCHALSKA Edyta 7
70SAKOWSKA Krystyna PASJA NORDIC WALKING9
70GIERSZENDORF Monika KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA /FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM5
70ZIELONKA Renata SIECHODZI PTTK3
70NIEBRZEGOWSKA Helena AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ3
70PAWŁOWSKA Wanda WTW WŁOCŁAWEK3
71STAŚ Halina 4
71GLEGOCIŃSKA Joanna BIEGAM W SFETSZE4
71SZKOPIŃSKA Marta SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK3
71NIEZGODA Małgorzata WALKING ZUMBA9
71JURCZYSZYN Zyta CZAPELKI9
71KONIK Aleksandra BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING9
71SZAJNOWSKA Agnieszka ZDROWE KROKI ZPM48
71STECKIEWICZ Iwona KB LECH RYPIN4
71GRZECHOWIAK Natalia 7
71WALCZAK Agnieszka 4
72RYMARCZYK Małgorzata 2
72KRAKOWIAN Aleksandra JEST LEPIEJ2
72WÓJTA Beata 7
73SZCZECINA Joanna 7
73ŁOPIŃSKA Anna KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE2
73BARANOWSKA Elżbieta 2
73BANDUCH Izabela SIECHODZI PTTK2
74DENESZEWSKA Elżbieta 7
74WALEROWICZ Joanna TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI1
75KUBAŃSKA Anna 3
75GAŁOWSKA Agnieszka INPOWER8
75ORZECHOWSKA Jolanta DIABETYCY RYPIN6
75WIŚNIEWSKA Danuta DIABETYCY RYPIN1
75SARGALSKA Bożena 1
75POROWSKA Agnieszka 6
75KOWALSKA Katarzyna 6
75IRZYCKA Anna PASJA NORDIC WALKING2
76PRAŁAT Grażyna LESZNO :)1
76SZYMAŃSKA Danuta 3
76TEUBERT Anna ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA3
76MARCINIAK Aneta FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM7
76JACH Aleksandra 7
76WOLAK Iwona 7
76SOSNOWSKA Magdalena KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO7
76SEROWSKA Monika 7
76NEUMILLER Bogusława KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE1
76IGLIŃSKA Maria LESZNO :)1
76PALASZ Barbara 1
76ANTOSIEWICZ Bogusława #CZELADZBIEGA1
76CZAPURA Elżbieta 1
76PONIATOWSKA Alina 1
76BERESZKO Anna MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ1
76ZIOMACKA Małgorzata 1
76WIŚNIEWSKA Mariola LESZNO :)1
76WOJCIECHOWSKA Grażyna DIABETYCY RYPIN1
76ZALEWSKA Zofia DIABETYCY RYPIN1
76SMOLIŃSKA Teresa 1
78ADAMCZYK Justyna NEW4YOU STUDIO TRENINGU6
78MURZYN Anna LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI2
79OLEKSY Natalia 5
79BARANOWSKA Aldona WALKING ZUMBA5
79WĄSOWSKA Monika KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE5
79MARCINIAK Anna 6
79KOCHEL Agnieszka AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB6
79TOMASZEWSKA Marta #ŚREMCHODZI6
79KONIECZNA Zuzanna 2
80PALETTA Małgorzata 2
81BRANCZEWSKA Ewa NW WERWA MŁAWA7
81KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna 2
82KUPRAS Dorota NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM6
82PIETRUSZEWSKA Agnieszka PARAKULOS KOWAL6
82ŻUCHLIŃSKA Magdalena 6
82MAJCHRZYK Agnieszka SONSIEDZI TEAM2
82STRÓŻYŃSKA Marlena 6
83KOLASIŃSKA Aleksandra LESZNO :)2
84DUDKIEWICZ Anna NORDICUS STRZYBNICA1
84SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Agata AGABAS1
84ADAMASZEK Iwona 1
84KUPFER Aleksandra FUCHS OIL TEAM1
84NYGA Renata NW WERWA MŁAWA1
84KONIECZNA Magdalena 1
84PAWŁOWSKA Arleta 1
84KASPERCZYK Joanna 1
84BALICKA Edyta NW WERWA MŁAWA1
84SKOLARUS Natalia ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA1
84HUNIAK Celina 1
84MANSFELD Dorota 1
84GOJ Justyna 1
84JUERCZKO-GRZEBIELA Ewa NORDICUS STRZYBNICA1
84FOKS Małgorzata 1
84MORAWIEC-MROCHEN Marzena NORDICUS STRZYBNICA1
84JAREK Małgorzata FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW1
84ROZMYSŁOWICZ Monika 1
84MARCINKOWSKA Katarzyna 1
85MADEŃSKA Karolina 5
86BĄK Magda 5
86SŁUPIANEK Sonia STADION ŚLĄSKI5
86NOWAK Adrianna 5
86SOWISŁO Maria 5
87SATORA Barbara AGABAS4
87SUGAY Larysa 5
87KOLCZYŃSKA Monika NADLEŚNICTWO SKRWILNO4
87MALCZYK Anna 5
89SEKUŁA Karolina TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA4
90WŁOCH-SKOCZYLAS Mariola 4
90KAPIS Marcelina 4
90JĘDRYCZKA Agata KIJKOWA KCYNIA4
90ANDRYCHIEWICZ Monika 4
91DUTKIEWICZ Anna 3
92WÓJCICKA Anna 3
93BRODZIŃSKA Ewelina 2
94AMBRYSZEWSKA Agnieszka 3
94ORZECHOWSKI Waldemar DIABETYCY RYPIN2
95MUZYKA Anna LECYMY DURŚ3
95SÓWKA Ewa 2
96REMBACZ Agnieszka 3
96CZAICKA Agnieszka TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI1
97SIKORA Joanna 1
97STASIEŃKO Agnieszka 2
97SUSIAK Ewelina NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ2
97BOLEWICZ Urszula STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR2
98KIRSZ Mariola NORDICUS STRZYBNICA1
98PATRZYK Aleksandra 1
98PROSZOWSKA Aleksandra NORDICUS STRZYBNICA1
98KAŹMIERCZAK Justyna 1
98TOLL Adriana 1
98BRZEZINA Magdalena 1
98STANOWSKA Monika 1
98BARTOSIK Patrycja 1
98WANDZIK Ewa HAPPY TEAM ORZEŁ KOTY1
100BANIAK Ewelina 2
101JAWORSKA Karolina 1
102GARLEJ-KITKA Patrycja 1
103RĘBIŚ Renata 1
103KORDOWSKA Renata 1
103FIURST-STECENKO Irena TUPTAJĄCE HIPCIE1
103SOBCZAK-BRUSKA Justyna 1
103WŁOCH-BIELSKA Beata 1
Znaleziono 1374 wynik(ów)