KLASYFIKACJA PUCHARU POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019
2019-04-27 Konstancin-Jeziorna (PR) | 2019-05-04 Mielno (PP) | 2019-05-19 Wejherowo (PP) | 2019-05-26 Biały Bór (PR) | 2019-06-01 Kolbuszowa (PP) | 2019-06-02 Polańczyk (PR) | 2019-06-09 Włocławek (PR) | 2019-06-16 Tarnowskie Góry (PR) | 2019-06-22 Legnica (PP) | 2019-06-29 Jarosławiec (PR) | 2019-07-06 Polanica Zdrój (PP) | 2019-07-21 Wągrowiec (PR) | 2019-07-28 Skrwilno (PR) | 2019-08-10 Osielsko (PP) | 2019-08-18 Śrem (PR) | 2019-08-24 Potęgowo (PP) | 2019-09-14 Hajnówka (PP)
Rok:
2019 | 2020 |
Dystans:
5 | 10 | 21.1 |
Klasyfikacja wg kategorii:
| K18-29 | K30-39 | K40-44 | K45-49 | K50-54 | K55-59 | K60-64 | K65-69 | K70+ | K-Dzieci | K-Jun. | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M18-29 | M30-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70+ | M-Dzieci | M-Jun. | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Drużynowa OPEN | Drużynowa | K OPEN | M OPEN |
Msc | Zawodnik | Klub | Kraj | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 824 | |
2 | MIKUSINSKA Jola | FEAR THE RETURN | 471 | |
3 | WAWRZYNIAK Anna | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 460 | |
4 | MAŚLANKA Iwona | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 328 | |
5 | PONKA Barbara | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 272 | |
6 | PIETRUSEWICZ Joanna | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | 243 | |
7 | GRABOWSKA Bożena | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 210 | |
8 | WALESZKO Anna | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | 208 | |
9 | KUBAT Monika | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 131 | |
10 | ROMAŃCZUK Agnieszka | NOWI SIEDLCE | 89 | |
11 | GUZIOR Agnieszka | KLUBSPORTU.PL | 85 | |
12 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Joanna | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | 70 | |
12 | SITKO Małgorzata | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 70 | |
12 | WILD Ewa | 70 | ||
15 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | PFNW | 67 | |
16 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Katarzyna | STADION ŚLĄSKI | 60 | |
16 | LAL Małgorzata | PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ | 60 | |
16 | SZEMBERSKA Małgorzata | KLUBSPORTU.PL | 60 | |
19 | KŁOS Lidia | SPORT I REKREACJA START (CHEŁMNO) | 60 | |
20 | SOŁDECKA Anna | 51 | ||
21 | KUMPIŃ Izabela | 50 | ||
21 | HARENDA Joanna | DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM | 50 | |
21 | URBANIAK Krystyna | 50 | ||
24 | ŚWIĆ Joanna | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | 45 | |
25 | STEMPNIAK Anna | 40 | ||
25 | RADOMSKA Joanna | 40 | ||
25 | SYPEK Małgorzata | 40 | ||
25 | CAG-SOBCZYK Edyta | KLUBSPORTU.PL | 40 | |
29 | GOMÓŁKA-BIGUS Monika | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | 35 | |
30 | RADECKA Grażyna | CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK | 32 | |
31 | GOLAK-WEGIERA Katarzyna | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | 30 | |
31 | URBAN Iwona | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 30 | |
31 | KUMPIŚ Izabela | 30 | ||
31 | KUBAT Monika | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 30 | |
31 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | CKZIU MECHANIK NYSA | 30 | |
31 | RÓŻYCKA Beata | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | 30 | |
37 | TEUBERT Anna | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | 26 | |
38 | GÓRA Beata | 25 | ||
38 | GDAŃSKA Aneta | 25 | ||
38 | OPALSKA Izabela | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | 25 | |
38 | TOPOLNICKA Małgorzata | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | 25 | |
42 | ONDYCZ Sylwia | NORDIKI | 24 | |
42 | BARAN Aneta | 24 | ||
42 | KOWALCZYK Joanna | KLUB SCB | 24 | |
42 | KĘDZIERSKA Etyda | PFNW | 24 | |
42 | ROSIAK Bogusława | 24 | ||
47 | MYSZKA Aniela | KLUB SCB | 23 | |
47 | MARCINIUK Katarzyna | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | 23 | |
47 | MURZYN Anna | LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | 23 | |
50 | GRUSZKA Iwona | UNIA MIAST | 22 | |
50 | OBRĘBSKA Wioletta | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | 22 | |
52 | KULA Monika | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | 21 | |
53 | SZWAJA Katarzyna | 20 | ||
53 | GRYC Halina | 20 | ||
53 | PIECZARA Iwona | 20 | ||
56 | KOZA Mirosława | 19 | ||
56 | KUNICKA Renata | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 19 | |
58 | DOLBAK Maryna | NORDIC BREST | 18 | |
58 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 18 | |
60 | LEŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KIJKOWA KCYNIA | 17 | |
60 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Iwona | GOSIR OSIELSKO | 17 | |
60 | STEFANEK Teresa | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | 17 | |
63 | MUDER Iwona | PUKS-JEDYNKA | 16 | |
64 | KAWALERSKA Anna | GOSIR OSIELSKO | 15 | |
64 | GĄSOWSKA Walentyna | HAJNÓWKA | 15 | |
66 | KNITTER Anna | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | 14 | |
67 | DRAPIEWSKA Beata | 13 | ||
67 | MAZURUK Aneta | 13 | ||
69 | JURECZKO-GRZEBIELA Ewa | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 12 | |
69 | ANDREJUK Agnieszka | 12 | ||
71 | SUCHECKA Anna | 11 | ||
71 | BÓJKO-PIETROCZUK Bogusława | ZSZ HAJNÓWKA | 11 | |
71 | ZIELIŃSKA Wioletta | GMINA PRUSZCZ | 11 | |
74 | BANACH URBAŃSKA Marta | STOCKMEIER | 10 | |
74 | GRYGORUK Irena | II LO Z DNJB W HAJNÓWCE | 10 | |
76 | ŚCIESIŃSKA Justyna | GOSIR OSIELSKO | 9 | |
76 | PUC Agnieszka | RAKKAR | 9 | |
76 | MATYJA Anna | ŚREMCHODZI | 9 | |
79 | PRUSKA Agnieszka | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | 9 | |
80 | PASZKIET Katarzyna | KIJKOWA KCYNIA | 8 | |
80 | PIENIĄŻCZAK Ewa | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | 8 | |
80 | POLEWCZAK Aneta | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | 8 | |
83 | MIKUSIŃSKA Jola | FEAR THE RETURN | 7 | |
83 | DANILUK Krystyna | 7 | ||
85 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | 6 | |
85 | CZUDAJ Ewa | 6 | ||
85 | ROGOZIŃSKA Ewa | 6 | ||
85 | KOWALIK Renata | 6 | ||
89 | SĘDZIK Katarzyna | LECYMY DURŚ | 5 | |
89 | GIERSZENDORF Monika | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA /FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 5 | |
89 | CICHOCKA Renata | 5 | ||
89 | WAJDA Izabela | 5 | ||
93 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 4 | ||
93 | STAŚ Halina | 4 | ||
93 | STECKIEWICZ Iwona | KB LECH RYPIN | 4 | |
93 | GLEGOCIŃSKA Joanna | BIEGAM W SFETSZE | 4 | |
97 | KUBAŃSKA Anna | 3 | ||
97 | SZYMAŃSKA Danuta | 3 | ||
99 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2 | ||
99 | PALETTA Małgorzata | 2 | ||
99 | KOLASIŃSKA Aleksandra | LESZNO :) | 2 | |
99 | MAJCHRZYK Agnieszka | SONSIEDZI TEAM | 2 | |
99 | KONIECZNA Zuzanna | 2 | ||
104 | JUERCZKO-GRZEBIELA Ewa | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
104 | KUPFER Aleksandra | FUCHS OIL TEAM | 1 | |
104 | MORAWIEC-MROCHEN Marzena | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
104 | GOJ Justyna | 1 | ||
104 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Agata | AGABAS | 1 | |
104 | DUDKIEWICZ Anna | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
104 | KONIECZNA Magdalena | 1 | ||
104 | PAWŁOWSKA Arleta | 1 | ||
104 | SKOLARUS Natalia | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | 1 | |
104 | NYGA Renata | NW WERWA MŁAWA | 1 | |
104 | JAREK Małgorzata | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | 1 | |
104 | ROZMYSŁOWICZ Monika | 1 | ||
104 | MANSFELD Dorota | 1 | ||
104 | BALICKA Edyta | NW WERWA MŁAWA | 1 | |
104 | FOKS Małgorzata | 1 | ||
104 | ADAMASZEK Iwona | 1 | ||
104 | KASPERCZYK Joanna | 1 | ||
104 | MARCINKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1 | ||
104 | HUNIAK Celina | 1 |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)