KLASYFIKACJA PUCHARU POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019
2019-04-27 Konstancin-Jeziorna (PR) | 2019-05-04 Mielno (PP) | 2019-05-19 Wejherowo (PP) | 2019-05-26 Biały Bór (PR) | 2019-06-01 Kolbuszowa (PP) | 2019-06-02 Polańczyk (PR) | 2019-06-09 Włocławek (PR) | 2019-06-16 Tarnowskie Góry (PR) | 2019-06-22 Legnica (PP) | 2019-06-29 Jarosławiec (PR) | 2019-07-06 Polanica Zdrój (PP) | 2019-07-21 Wągrowiec (PR) | 2019-07-28 Skrwilno (PR) | 2019-08-10 Osielsko (PP) | 2019-08-18 Śrem (PR) | 2019-08-24 Potęgowo (PP) | 2019-09-14 Hajnówka (PP)
Rok:
2019 | 2020 |
Dystans:
5 | 10 | 21.1 |
Klasyfikacja wg kategorii:
| K18-29 | K30-39 | K40-44 | K45-49 | K50-54 | K55-59 | K60-64 | K65-69 | K70+ | K-Dzieci | K-Jun. | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M18-29 | M30-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70+ | M-Dzieci | M-Jun. | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Drużynowa OPEN | Drużynowa | K OPEN | M OPEN |
Msc | Zawodnik | Klub | Kraj | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | GOSIR OSIELSKO | 580 | |
2 | OLEKSYK Małgorzata | 510 | ||
3 | BARCZYK Jolanta | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 476 | |
4 | STOLTMANN Helena | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | 440 | |
5 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | 271 | |
6 | KOZIARZ Jadwiga | STADION ŚLĄSKI | 257 | |
7 | JANIK Marzenna | STADION ŚLĄSKI | 162 | |
8 | USS Jola | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | 160 | |
9 | MARCINIAK Hanna | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 153 | |
10 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 148 | |
11 | STYGA Krystyna | 80 | ||
11 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 80 | ||
13 | TURKOWSKA Iwona | SZALONE ONE | 79 | |
14 | PYZIAK Małgorzata | 70 | ||
14 | KORPAL Grażyna | 70 | ||
16 | SIERACKA Katarzyna | LESZNO :) | 69 | |
17 | CHYREK Renata | GOSIR OSIELSKO | 65 | |
18 | GOGÓŁ Jolanta | 60 | ||
18 | KOTUSIEWICZ Maria | 60 | ||
20 | WRÓBEL Halina | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 50 | |
20 | ZAWIERUCHA Irena | AEROGIRLS OLEŚNICA | 50 | |
20 | KONKOL Krystyna | KREATIVSPORT LĘBORK | 50 | |
20 | FALBA Danuta | 50 | ||
24 | SARZYŃSKA Iwona | 45 | ||
24 | MAŃSKA Bogda | LĘBORSKIE LWY | 45 | |
24 | PUZICHOWSKA Małgorzata | NORDIKI | 45 | |
24 | BORZESZKOWSKA Małgorzata | PFNW | 45 | |
28 | MICHALAK Elżbieta | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | 40 | |
28 | MIOTKE-DETTLAFF Jadwiga | 40 | ||
30 | GROCHAL Ewa | 35 | ||
30 | BIESZKE Czesława | 35 | ||
30 | ANDREJSZYN Józefa | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | 35 | |
30 | LUZAK Jadwiga | 35 | ||
34 | KITKA Marzena | PUŁAWY | 34 | |
35 | NIEWIADOMSKA Zofia | 32 | ||
36 | NOWAKOWSKA Małgorzata | NOWI SIEDLCE | 30 | |
36 | CZARNIEWSKA Bożena | 30 | ||
36 | CZACHOR Elżbieta | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 30 | |
36 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | 30 | |
40 | SOŁKIEWICZ Olga | 24 | ||
41 | SUJKOWSKA Elżbieta | PUKS JEDYNKA | 23 | |
41 | BOJARCZUK Elżbieta | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | 23 | |
43 | KARANOS Celina | 22 | ||
44 | JANKOWSKA Krystyna | 21 | ||
44 | SROCZYŃSKA Aldona | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | 21 | |
46 | DROZD Lucyna | 20 | ||
47 | TARGOSZ Zdzisława | NIEZRZESZONA | 19 | |
47 | SZYFER Ola | GOSIR OSIELSKO | 19 | |
49 | STAROSZ Danuta | 18 | ||
50 | REDA Alicja | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | 17 | |
50 | SACZKO Helena | 17 | ||
52 | PETRUK Marzena | 16 | ||
53 | STAWARZ Lucyna | 15 | ||
54 | CZWERENKO Alicja | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 14 | |
55 | BIERNINCZYK Cbetnaha | NORDIC BREST | 13 | |
56 | TROCHIMIUK Elżbieta | 12 | ||
57 | DOLATA Dorota | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 11 | |
57 | LEWCZUK Alina | POWIAT HAJNOWSKI | 11 | |
59 | PLIS Halina | KOŁO GOSPODYŃ WIEJSKICH | 10 | |
60 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Alina | KOŁO GOSPODYŃ WIEJSKICH | 9 | |
60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Danuta | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | 9 | |
60 | PIATCZYC Barbara | 9 | ||
63 | PUKAS Małgorzata | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 9 | |
64 | BEREZOWIEC Raisa | 8 | ||
64 | BOSS Urszula | 8 | ||
64 | GALICZEK Lidia | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | 8 | |
64 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | NIEZRZESZONA | 8 | |
68 | GARDOCKA Grażyna | 7 | ||
68 | ŻYWICA Zuzanna | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | 7 | |
68 | TRAUTMANN Bogusława | OFIARY KAMIEŃCA | 7 | |
68 | SZYMAŃSKA Alina | 7 | ||
68 | KRUSZKA Arleta | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 7 | |
73 | KOMOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 6 | ||
73 | LOSKA Iwona | 6 | ||
75 | KULESZA-BRUNKA Dorota | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | 5 | |
76 | KRÓL Krystyna | 4 | ||
77 | KAŁUŻNA-SZMYT Halina | #ŚREMCHODZI | 3 | |
77 | KOWALSKA Ewa | 3 | ||
79 | HARTEL Jolanta | 2 | ||
80 | MALINA Teresa | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
80 | GRUNER Maria | UNIA STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
80 | MICHAŁOWSKA Grażyna | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
80 | SROKA Anna | 1 |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)